Resultater Klassevis
Numedalsrally 2011

Klasse 3

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 54 Petter Kristiansen
Ole Kristian Brennum
NMK Sør-Gudbrandsdal
NMK Sør-Gudbrandsdal
Ford Fiesta ST
Petter Kristiansen
N
3
0:00.0
45:18.2
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 55 Petter Rolfsen
Rune Eilertsen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NAF Øvre Østfold
Ford Fiesta ST
Petter Rolfsen
N
3
0:00.0
45:47.9
0:29.7
0:29.7
3 67 Pekka Lundefaret
Hege Veronica Haldammen
NMK Follo
NMK Follo
Ford Fiesta ST
Pekka Lundefaret
N
3
0:00.0
46:28.1
1:09.9
0:40.2
4 64 Tore Smørgrav
Gøril Undebakke
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Renault Clio
Tore Smørgrav
N
3
0:00.0
47:40.6
2:22.4
1:12.5
5 68 Thor H Engevik
Matz Kleppe
KNA Stavanger
KNA Stavanger
Renault Clio Sport
Thor H Engevik
N
3
0:00.0
52:39.4
7:21.2
4:58.8

Klasse 4

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 52 Anders Grøndal
Trond Svendsen
NAF Msp A & B
NMK Larvik
Subaru Impreza STi
Bilbutikken World Rally Team
A
4
0:00.0
41:50.6
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 53 Bernt Kollevold
Ove Johnny Andersen
NAF Msp A & B
NAF Msp A & B
Mitsubishi EVO IX
Kollevold Rally Import As
A
4
0:00.0
42:10.1
0:19.5
0:19.5
3 86 Geir Helge Frøslid
Dag Sandbekkbråten
NMK Fluberg
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Subaru Impreza STi
Geir Helge Frøslid
A
4
0:00.0
43:59.5
2:08.9
1:49.4
4 60 Odd Roger Knutsen
Kristin Brekke
NMK Egersund
NMK Larvik
Subaru Impreza STi
Odd Roger Knutsen
A
4
0:00.0
45:55.6
4:05.0
1:56.1
5 62 Arne Berg
Henning Elvekrok
NAF
NMK Kongsberg
Subaru Impreza STi
Arne Berg
A
4
0:00.0
50:01.1
8:10.5
4:05.5
6 61 Vidar Ulvedal
Tony Viløren
NAF Bergen
NAF Bergen
Subaru Impreza STi
Vidar Ulvedal
A
4
0:20.0
50:25.3
8:34.7
0:24.2
7 80 Yorgo Phillippedes
Marshall Clark
MSA
MSA
Subaru Impreza STi
Yorgo Phillippedes
A
4
0:00.0
51:50.3
9:59.7
1:25.0

Klasse 6

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 65 Frank Tore Larsen
Torstein Eriksen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R2
Frank Tore Larsen
A
6
0:00.0
44:47.0
0:00.0
0:00.0

Klasse 8

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 56 Roger Andy Sjøgren
Jørn Skjelbred
NMK Gol
NMK Gol
Subaru Impreza STi
Roger Andy Sjøgren
N
8
0:00.0
45:40.9
0:00.0
0:00.0

Klasse 9

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 1 Jan Egil Halland
Anders Nygård
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
BMW M3
Jan Egil Halland
N
9
0:00.0
43:29.2
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 9 Ole Gunnar Skogli
Shur Odne
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Ole Gunnar Skogli
N
9
0:00.0
43:32.1
0:02.9
0:02.9
3 8 Ronny Andersen
Ole Jacobsen
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Mercedes Benz 190e
Ronny Andersen
N
9
0:00.0
44:12.3
0:43.1
0:40.2
4 11 Mats Peder Hvambsahl
Lars Marius Hvambsahl
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 240
Mats Peder Hvambsahl
N
9
0:00.0
45:01.6
1:32.4
0:49.3
5 10 Tor Helge Halland
Merethe Halland
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Volvo 240
Tor Helge Halland
N
9
0:00.0
48:24.2
4:55.0
3:22.6
6 12 Tor Larsen
Trond Grøtjorden
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Volvo
Trond Grøtgjorden
N
9
1:00.0
50:36.9
7:07.7
2:12.7

Klasse 10

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 24 Helge Solberg
Linn Torunn Solberg
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Mercedes Benz
Helge Solberg
NAS
10
0:00.0
45:30.5
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 28 Andreas Jahren
Kai Ronny Redalen
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Mercedes Benz 190E
Kai Ronny Redalen
NAS
10
0:10.0
45:45.0
0:14.5
0:14.5
3 81 Torbjørn Ulla
Tonje Ruud
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Moss
Volvo
Torbjørn Ulla
NAS
10
0:00.0
46:59.6
1:29.1
1:14.6
4 25 Bengt Ruud
Kristan Farmen
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Hønefoss
Volvo 242
Bengt Ruud
NAS
10
0:00.0
47:50.5
2:20.0
0:50.9
5 2 Tom Rune Stepien
John Ole Østerud
NMK Modum & Sigdal
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 244
Tom Rune Stepien
NAS
10
0:10.0
48:06.2
2:35.7
0:15.7
6 17 Edvall Martin Stenberg
Hans Morten Kjella
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Ford Escort RS2000
Edvall Martin Stenberg
NAS
10
0:00.0
48:44.1
3:13.6
0:37.9
7 23 Robert Palm
Nickolai Spiten
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Kongsberg
Nissan Almera GTI
Robert Palm
NAS
10
0:00.0
49:17.6
3:47.1
0:33.5
8 18 Roger Jacobsen
Merethe Myrstad
KNA Aust-Agder
KNA
VW Golf
Roger Jacobsen
NAS
10
0:00.0
50:05.9
4:35.4
0:48.3
9 20 Kim Berg
Mats Hellerud
NAF Øvre Østfold
NAF Follo
Nissan Almera GTI
Kim Berg
NAS
10
0:00.0
50:42.0
5:11.5
0:36.1
10 22 Tor Bækkevold
Henriette Lie
NAF Sarpsborg
NAF Moss
Nissan Almera GTI
Tor Bækkevold
NAS
10
0:00.0
54:51.1
9:20.6
4:09.1
11 19 Steffan Gundersen
Sven Otto Berge
NAF Grenland
NMK Grenland
BMW M3
Steffan Gundersen
NAS
10
1:50.0
55:33.3
10:02.8
0:42.2

Klasse 11

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 5 Elling Helleberg
Odd Aril Midtgard
NMK Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 240
Elling Helleberg
NAS
11
0:00.0
46:43.7
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 83 Eivind Foss Morken
Tove Andresen
NMK Gol
KNA Varna
Nissan Almera GTI
Eivind Foss Morken
NAS
11
0:10.0
48:07.3
1:23.6
1:23.6
3 39 Øyvind Hoff
Kristian H. Eriksen
NMK Nore & Uvdal
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 240
Øyvind Hoff
NAS
11
0:00.0
48:47.1
2:03.4
0:39.8
4 36 Tor Inge Dahl
Joakim Edquist
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Volvo
Tor Inge Dahl
NAS
11
0:00.0
50:08.8
3:25.1
1:21.7
5 33 Leif Rune Vesterdal
Roar Elvebråten
NMK Grenland
NMK Grenland
Mercedes Benz 190e
Leif Rune Vesterdal
NAS
11
0:00.0
50:23.0
3:39.3
0:14.2
6 40 Magne Fagerli
Roar Sundsten
NAF Msp A & B
NAF Msp A & B
Peugeot 306
Magne Fagerli
NAS
11
0:00.0
50:45.8
4:02.1
0:22.8
7 3 Thor Gunnar Hagen
Thor Einar Hagen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Nissan Almera GTI
Thor Gunnar Hagen
NAS
11
0:00.0
50:59.3
4:15.6
0:13.5
8 37 Knut Harald Henriksen
Trond-Håvard Østheim
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Hadeland
Honda Civic VTI
Knut Harald Henriksen
NAS
11
0:00.0
51:01.5
4:17.8
0:02.2
9 88 Ken Berg
Kim Ørjan Redalen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo
Ken Berg
NAS
11
0:00.0
51:37.2
4:53.5
0:35.7
10 42 Lasse Berg
Gry Hege Eng
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Volvo
Lasse Berg
NAS
11
0:00.0
52:07.6
5:23.9
0:30.4
11 41 Eilev Ronny Halstenrud
Ole Ivar Ravnås
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Peugeot 106
Ole Ivar Ravnås
NAS
11
0:00.0
59:07.6
12:23.9
7:00.0

Klasse 13

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 82 Geir Ingar Mythe
Wenche Fønnebø
NMK Gol
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Mitsubishi EVO VI
Geir Ingar Mythe
NAS
13
0:00.0
44:04.6
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 4 Vidar Kristensen
Rita Kristensen
KNA Eiker
KNA Eiker
Mitsubishi EVO VI
Vidar Kristensen
NAS
13
0:10.0
46:18.5
2:13.9
2:13.9
3 13 Bjørn Bækkevold
Dyre Erling Fredriksen
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
KNA Oslo Omegn
Mitsubishi EVO V
Bjørn Bækkevold
NAS
13
0:00.0
46:56.6
2:52.0
0:38.1

Klasse 17

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 30 Erik Helgerud
Knut Ståle Hovi
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NMK Valdres
Volvo 940
Team Mekonomen Helgerud
VOC
17
0:00.0
48:48.5
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 31 Bjørn Ola Grøterud
Ole Christian Brekke
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 240
Bjørn Ola Grøterud
VOC
17
0:00.0
49:50.3
1:01.8
1:01.8

Klasse 18

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 45 Magnar Brugrand
Jan Åge Berge
NAF Msp Indre Sogn
NAF Msp Indre Sogn
Volvo 240
Magnar Brugrand
VOC
18
0:00.0
51:58.7
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 49 Ole Morten Tangen
Vilde Fjulsrud
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 240
Ole Morten Tangen
VOC
18
0:00.0
52:23.3
0:24.6
0:24.6
3 48 Tom-Erik Saatvedt
Thomas Smeland
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo
Tom-Erik Saatvedt
VOC
18
0:00.0
53:15.5
1:16.8
0:52.2
4 47 Ole Martin Bakke
Eirik Fosen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 240
Ole Martin Bakke
VOC
18
0:00.0
53:28.0
1:29.3
0:12.5
5 46 Jarle Redalen
Atle Redalen
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Volvo
Atle Redalen
VOC
18
0:10.0
53:35.9
1:37.2
0:07.9
6 44 Trond Bysveen
Stein Henning Birkely
NMK Elverum
NMK Hamar
Volvo 940
Trond Bysveen
VOC
18
0:00.0
54:15.0
2:16.3
0:39.1

Klasse 19

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 73 Jon Steinar Sørby
Helene Sørby
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
Volvo 940
Jon Steinar Sørby
DEB
19
0:00.0
54:41.9
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 70 Morten Ødenes
Bjørnar Isaksen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Nissan Almera GTI
Morten Ødenes
DEB
19
0:00.0
57:19.2
2:37.3
2:37.3

Klasse 20

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 901 Sindre Furuseth
Vidar Furuseth
NMK Gardermoen
NAF Eidsvoll & Omegn
Ford Fiesta
Øyvind R. Beckstrøm
UNG
20
0:00.0
47:23.7
0:00.0
0:00.0

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"