Resultater Klassevis
25. Numedalsrally 2015

Klasse 0

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 16 Rune Danneborg
Henning Elvekrok
KNA Aust-Agder
NMK Kongsberg
Mini JCW 1,6T WRC
Rune Danneborg
WRC
0
0:20.0
67:08.5
0:00.0
0:00.0

Klasse 1

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 2 Trond Lyseng
Lasse Olsen
NAF Msp Ringerike
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Ford Focus WRC
Trond Lyseng
A
1
0:00.0
55:08.5
0:00.0
0:00.0

Klasse 2

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 1 Eyvind Brynildsen
Anders Fredriksson
KNA Varna
Årjängs MK (S)
Ford Fiesta RRC
Eyvind Brynildsen
A
2
0:00.0
54:24.9
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 3 Frank Tore Larsen
Torstein Eriksen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R5
Adapta Motorsport
A
2
0:00.0
55:43.3
1:18.4
1:18.4
3 24 Johan Kristoffersson
Patrik Barth
MK Team Westom (S)
MK Ratten (S)
Skoda Fabia S2000
Kristoffersson Motorsport
A
2
0:00.0
57:21.1
2:56.2
1:37.8
4 18 Christian August Selmer
Nils Henrik Holmen
KNA Oslo og Omegn
KNA Oslo og Omegn
Ford Fiesta R5
Christian August Selmer
A
2
0:00.0
59:48.5
5:23.6
2:27.4
5 25 Viktor Løsch Danneborg
Carina Møller
KNA Aust-Agder
BOM (DK)
Citroën DS3 R5
Viktor Løsch Danneborg
A
2
0:00.0
65:23.2
10:58.3
5:34.7

Klasse 3

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 117 Anders Grøndal
Roger Eilertsen
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Subaru Impreza STi
Anders Grøndal
N
3
0:00.0
56:46.4
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 11 Thomas Olsen
Jørn Listerud
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Mitsubishi Evo IX
Thomas Olsen
N
3
0:00.0
59:15.4
2:29.0
2:29.0
3 7 Geir Helge Frøslid
Tom Andre Haldammen
NMK Fluberg
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Subaru Impreza STi
Geir Helge Frøslid
N
3
0:00.0
59:57.9
3:11.5
0:42.5
4 12 Oddbjørn Røed
Ulrik Hasle
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Sandefjord
Subaru Impreza STi
Oddbjørn Røed
N
3
0:00.0
60:20.1
3:33.7
0:22.2
5 17 Kenneth Johnsrød
Eirik Borge
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Mitsubishi Evo IX
Kenneth Johnsrød
N
3
0:00.0
61:29.3
4:42.9
1:09.2
6 4 Petter Kristiansen
Ole Kristian Brennum
NMK Sør-Gudbrandsdal
NMK Sør-Gudbrandsdal
Subaru Impreza STi
Petter Kristiansen
N
3
0:00.0
61:34.2
4:47.8
0:04.9
7 28 Thomas André Imingen
Kent Magne Løvlund
NMK Hurum og Røyken
KNA Eiker
Subaru Impreza STi
Thomas André Imingen
N
3
0:00.0
62:56.8
6:10.4
1:22.6
8 27 Eivind Røed
Pål Øyvind Fagerli
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Sandefjord
Subaru Impreza STi
Eivind Røed
N
3
0:00.0
68:52.0
12:05.6
5:55.2
9 29 Arne Berg
Torleif Halden
NAF Msp Oslo og Omegn
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Subaru Impreza STi
Arne Berg
N
3
0:00.0
69:45.9
12:59.5
0:53.9

Klasse 4

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 20 Knut Harald Henriksen
Stine Marie Klemetsdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Tønsberg
Suzuki Ignis S1600
Knut Harald Henriksen
A
4
0:00.0
64:40.0
0:00.0
0:00.0

Klasse 5

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 6 Steve Røkland
James Aldridge
NMK Gardermoen
Silverton Motor Club (GB)
Peugeot 208 R2
Steve Røkland
A
5
0:00.0
58:15.5
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 9 Marius Aasen
Veronica Engan
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Ford Fiesta R2
Marius Aasen
A
5
0:00.0
58:46.1
0:30.6
0:30.6
3 15 Sindre Furuseth
Øyvind R. Beckstrøm
NMK Gardermoen
NAF Eidsvoll & Omegn
Renault Twingo R2
Sindre Furuseth
A
5
0:00.0
59:54.4
1:38.9
1:08.3
4 10 Petter Rolfsen
Gøril N. Undebakke
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Renault Twingo R2
Petter Rolfsen
A
5
0:00.0
59:56.7
1:41.2
0:02.3
5 14 Stig Rune Skjærmoen
Jens Erik Eriksen
NMK Elverum
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Stig Rune Skjærmoen
A
5
0:00.0
60:33.8
2:18.3
0:37.1
6 13 Thor Gunnar Hagen
Lena Lysen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Elverum
Ford Fiesta R2
Thor Gunnar Hagen
A
5
0:00.0
60:54.5
2:38.6
0:20.3
7 30 Morten Storsveen
Merete Storsveen
NAF Øvre Østfold
NAF Øvre Østfold
Renault Twingo R2
Morten Storsveen
A
5
0:00.0
63:24.2
5:08.7
2:30.2
8 22 Joar Andre Obrestad
Peter Steen Aamodt
KNA Stavanger
KNA Stavanger
Ford Fiesta R2
Jr Solutions
A
5
0:00.0
64:25.9
6:10.4
1:01.7
9 21 Miriam Aasli
Caroline Eng
NAF Øvre Østfold
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Ford Fiesta R2
Miriam Aasli
A
5
0:00.0
69:38.6
11:23.7
5:12.7

Klasse 7

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 34 Martin Nygård
Mats Nygård
KNA Solør
KNA Solør
Ford Fiesta ST
Martin Nygård
N
7
0:00.0
64:39.2
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 35 Ole Martin Karlsen
Aleksander Lengaard
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Ford Fiesta ST
Ole Martin Karlsen
N
7
0:00.0
65:53.7
1:14.5
1:14.5
3 31 Lars Martin Stensbøl
Mads Ola Stensbøl
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Fiesta ST
Lars Martin Stensbøl
N
7
0:00.0
68:55.5
4:16.3
3:01.8
4 33 Morten Olafsen
Jo Ingve Alm
NMK Fluberg
NMK Fluberg
Ford Fiesta ST
Morten Olafsen
N
7
0:00.0
70:54.6
6:15.4
1:59.1

Klasse 10

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 41 Jan Egil Halland
Anders Nygård
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
BMW M3
Jan Egil Halland
NAS
10
0:00.0
59:20.5
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 49 Ole Gunnar Skogli
Andreas Jahren
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Ole Gunnar Skogli
NAS
10
0:00.0
59:26.1
0:05.6
0:05.6
3 40 Søren Snartemo
Arne-Ingar Stulen
NMK Konsmo
NMK Hadeland
BMW M3
Søren Snartemo
NAS
10
0:00.0
60:47.6
1:27.1
1:21.5
4 56 Tor Helge Halland
Merethe Halland
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 240
Tor Helge Halland
NAS
10
0:00.0
61:10.7
1:50.2
0:23.1
5 57 Geir-Ingar Mythe
Audun Vestenfor
NMK Gol
NMK Gol
Volvo 240
Geir-Ingar Mythe
NAS
10
0:00.0
61:36.3
2:15.8
0:25.6
6 54 Ronny Andersen
Ole Jacobsen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes 190E
Ronny Andersen
NAS
10
0:00.0
61:47.4
2:26.9
0:11.1
7 52 Mats Peder Hvambsahl
Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 940 Evo
Mats Peder Hvambsahl
NAS
10
0:00.0
61:56.7
2:36.2
0:09.3
8 48 Assar Granum
Ole Johnny Winther
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 940 Evo
Assar Granum
NAS
10
0:00.0
62:26.3
3:05.8
0:29.6
9 46 Jan Kåre Wilsberg
Tina Olsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 242
Jan Kåre Wilsberg
NAS
10
0:00.0
63:28.4
4:07.9
1:02.1
10 55 Atle Redalen
Rune Eriksen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes 190E
Atle Redalen
NAS
10
0:00.0
63:33.5
4:13.0
0:05.1
11 51 Lars Øivind Enerberg
Alex Goddokken
NMK Gjøvik
NMK Gjøvik
Volvo 242
Lars Øivind Enerberg
NAS
10
0:00.0
64:07.2
4:46.7
0:33.7
12 82 Åge Flugre
Bernt Olaf Halvorsen
NMK Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Åge Flugre
NAS
10
0:00.0
64:17.0
4:56.5
0:09.8
13 67 Camilla Antonsen
Ivar Frode Andersen
NAF Øvre Østfold
NAF Øvre Østfold
BMW M3
Camilla Antonsen
NAS
10
0:00.0
64:35.9
5:15.4
0:18.9
14 81 Lasse Berg
Reidar Iversen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Drammen
Volvo 940
Lasse Berg
NAS
10
0:00.0
66:30.8
7:10.3
1:54.9
15 84 Thomas Garpestad
Gjert Erik Reinertsen
NMK Egersund
NMK Egersund
Mercedes 190E
Thomas Garpestad
NAS
10
1:10.0
72:02.3
12:41.8
5:31.5

Klasse 11

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 42 Tom Kristian Lien
Hege Turvoll Lien
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
VW Golf IV KitCar
Tom Kristian Lien
NAS
11
0:00.0
60:45.0
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 53 Edvall Martin Stenberg
Trond-Håvard Østheim
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Ford Escort RS
Edvall Martin Stenberg
NAS
11
0:00.0
61:59.6
1:14.6
1:14.6
3 116 Kenneth Trysnes
Kjell Olsen
KAK
NMK Konsmo
Ford Escort
Kenneth Trysnes
NAS
11
0:00.0
62:35.6
1:50.6
0:36.0
4 87 Georg Gjertsen
Morten Sætren
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
NAF Msp Drammen
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Georg Gjertsen
NAS
11
0:00.0
67:21.6
6:36.6
4:46.0
5 62 Tor Magne Solberg
Liv Åse Sønsterud
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Peugeot 306
Tor Magne Solberg
NAS
11
0:00.0
68:14.1
7:29.1
0:52.5
6 88 Marius Mendelis
Andrejus Pravilovas
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Peugeot 306 Maxi
Marius Mendelis
NAS
11
0:00.0
68:54.9
8:09.9
0:40.8
7 96 Lasse Bjørnsrud Tveiten
Steinar Nørstebø
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Opel Astra
Lasse Bjørnsrud Tveiten
NAS
11
0:00.0
69:00.6
8:15.6
0:05.7
8 63 Roger Andy Sjøgren
Kenneth Kristiansen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
KNA Eiker
Peugeot 306
Roger Andy Sjøgren
NAS
11
0:00.0
70:12.6
9:27.6
1:12.0
9 86 Martin Nyhagen
Kenneth Bryni
NMK Hamar
NMK Hamar
Honda Civic Type R
Martin Nyhagen
NAS
11
0:00.0
70:19.8
9:34.8
0:07.2
10 93 Axel Schiøtz
Thomas Schiøtz
KNA Varna
NMK Follo
Nissan Almera
Axel Schiøtz
NAS
11
0:00.0
77:04.1
16:19.1
6:44.3

Klasse 13

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 36 Bernt Kollevold
Ove Johnny Andersen
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Toyota Celica ST205
Bernt Kollevold
NAS
13
0:00.0
57:32.8
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 37 Thomas Kvam
Stian Johnsen
NAF Msp Grenland
NAF Msp Grenland
Ford Escort
Thomas Kvam
NAS
13
0:00.0
58:30.8
0:58.0
0:58.0
3 38 Sveinung Tinnes-Mork
Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
KNA Telemark
KNA Kongsvinger
Mitsubishi Evo 6.5
Sveinung Tinnes-Mork
NAS
13
0:00.0
59:53.4
2:20.6
1:22.6
4 43 Stein-Erik Brynildsen
Vemund Leivestad
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Mitsubishi Evo IV
Mitsubishi Rally Team Norway
NAS
13
0:00.0
60:06.5
2:33.7
0:13.1
5 50 Jo Inge Bakken
Tommy Slåstad
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Mitsubishi Evo VI
Mitsubishi Rally Team Norway
NAS
13
0:00.0
64:04.1
6:31.3
3:57.6
6 77 Kristian Næss
Kenneth Myhre
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Subaru Impreza STi
Kristian Næss
NAS
13
3:00.0
70:12.4
12:39.6
6:08.3
7 78 Terje Olsen
Stein Hustad
KNA Stavanger
KNA Stavanger
Subaru Impreza STi
Terje Olsen
NAS
13
1:00.0
70:18.5
12:45.7
0:06.1
8 45 Bjørn Bækkevold
Dyre Erling Fredriksen
KNA Indre/Ytre Østfold
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Mitsubitshi Evo VI
Bjørn Bækkevold
NAS
13
0:00.0
78:59.9
21:27.1
8:41.4

Klasse 14

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 100 Tor Arnt Hammersmark
Odd Bjørnestøl
KAK
KAK
Volvo 242 GT
Jr Solutions
NAS
14
0:00.0
70:53.7
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 99 Terje Hakkim
Knut Strandbråten
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Saab 99 EMS
Terje Hakkim
NAS
14
0:00.0
71:17.1
0:23.4
0:23.4
3 101 Kåre E. Ekeland
Tommy Håland
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Ford Escort MK1
Kåre E. Ekeland
NAS
14
0:00.0
75:43.9
4:50.2
4:26.8

Klasse 18

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 104 Rolf Arne Ramberg
Per Tore Bergstøl
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 244
Rolf Arne Ramberg
VOC
18
0:00.0
68:19.3
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 107 Knut Sigurd Brekke
Sondre Jacobsen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 244
Knut Sigurd Brekke
VOC
18
0:00.0
69:22.8
1:03.5
1:03.5
3 109 Stian Halland
Ole Rennehvammen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 240
Stian Halland
VOC
18
0:00.0
70:12.6
1:53.3
0:49.8
4 105 Glenn Ivar Gjester
Arne Martin Lundhaug
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940
Glenn Ivar Gjester
VOC
18
0:00.0
71:13.7
2:54.4
1:01.1
5 106 Kim Anders Nyhus
Magnus Branes
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940
Kim Anders Nyhus
VOC
18
1:00.0
73:21.0
5:01.7
2:07.3
6 110 Øystein Hansen
Daniel Wolden
NMK Larvik
NMK Elverum
Volvo 940
Øystein Hansen
VOC
18
0:00.0
74:38.3
6:19.0
1:17.3
7 111 Eirik Snøan
Anita Indstrand
NMK Støren
NMK Støren
Volvo 240
Eirik Snøan
VOC
18
0:00.0
75:26.0
7:06.7
0:47.7

Klasse 19

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 112 Anders Bråten
Fredrik Magnussen
NMK Hønefoss
NMK Hønefoss
Subaru Impreza STi
Anders Bråten
DEB
19
0:00.0
64:28.4
0:00.0
0:00.0

Klasse 20

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 902 Håkon Sveen Frøslid
Jørgen Nordhagen
NMK Fluberg
NMK Hadeland
Ford Fieta ST
Jørgen Nordhagen
UNG
20
0:00.0
69:17.5
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 903 Jan Emil Wilsberg
Lars Aasmund Fjeld
KNA Solør
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 244
Lars Aasmund Fjeld
UNG
20
8:00.0
87:18.2
18:00.7
18:00.7

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"