Resultater Klassevis
24. Numedalsrally 2014

Klasse 1

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 47 Trond Lyseng
Pål Iversen
NMK Hønefoss
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Ford Focus WRC
Trond Lyseng
A
1
0:00.0
48:23.8
0:00.0
0:00.0

Klasse 3

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 48 Anders Grøndal
Roger Eilertsen
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Subaru Impreza STi
Anders Grøndal
N
3
0:10.0
46:30.4
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 53 Oddbjørn Røed
Ulrik Hasle
NMK Larvik
NMK Sandefjord
Subaru Impreza STi
Oddbjørn Røed
N
3
0:00.0
48:34.4
2:04.0
2:04.0
3 51 Sondre Lundhaug
Isa Stenberg
KNA Eiker
KNA Eiker
Mitsubishi Evo IX
Sondre Lundhaug
N
3
0:00.0
48:57.2
2:26.8
0:22.8
4 54 Eivind Røed
Pål Øyvind Fagerli
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Sandefjord
Subaru Impreza STi
Eivind Røed
N
3
0:00.0
54:21.0
7:50.6
5:23.8

Klasse 5

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 49 Petter Rolfsen
Gøril Nørstebø Undebakke
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Renault Twingo R2
Petter Rolfsen
A
5
0:00.0
45:13.7
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 67 Jens Erik Eriksen
Dyre Erling Fredriksen
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Citroen C2 R2 Max
Jens Erik Eriksen
A
5
0:00.0
54:10.8
8:57.1
8:57.1

Klasse 7

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 56 Roger Jacobsen
Jarle Haugebo
KNA Aust Agder
KNA Aust Agder
Honda Civic
Roger Jacobsen
N
7
0:00.0
50:12.0
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 55 Ole Martin Karlsen
Aleksander Lengard
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Ford Fiesta ST
Ole Martin Karlsen
N
7
0:00.0
51:48.4
1:36.4
1:36.4

Klasse 10

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 2 Jan Egil Halland
Anders Nygård
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
BMW M3
Jan Egil Halland
NAS
10
0:00.0
44:59.9
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 5 Kjetil Gjestemoen Hovda
Kyrre Gjestemoen Hovda
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 240
Kjetil Gjestemoen Hovda
NAS
10
0:10.0
46:06.4
1:06.5
1:06.5
3 6 Geir-Ingar Mythe
Kjell Pettersen
NMK Gol
KNA Oslo
Volvo 240
Geir-Ingar Mythe
NAS
10
0:00.0
46:34.0
1:34.1
0:27.6
4 65 Jan Kåre Wilsberg
Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 240
Jan Kåre Wilsberg
NAS
10
0:00.0
46:52.3
1:52.4
0:18.3
5 17 Olav Fredriksen
Harald Faugstad
KNA Eiker
NMK Larvik
Volvo 940
Harald Faugstad
NAS
10
0:00.0
47:53.7
2:53.8
1:01.4
6 4 Elling Helleberg
Odd Aril Midtgard
NMK Kongsberg
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 242
Elling Helleberg
NAS
10
0:00.0
47:56.6
2:56.7
0:02.9
7 63 Ståle Hovda
Per Tore Rakkestad
NMK Nore og Uvdal
KNA Eiker
Mercedes 190E
Ståle Hovda
NAS
10
0:00.0
48:00.4
3:00.5
0:03.8
8 29 Kjetil Sandbæk
Knut Teigen
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 242
Kjetil Sandbæk
NAS
10
0:00.0
49:01.3
4:01.4
1:00.9
9 10 Atle Redalen
Ørjan Bekkeseth
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes 190E
Atle Redalen
NAS
10
0:00.0
49:09.5
4:09.6
0:08.2
10 18 Camilla Antonsen
Wenche Fønnebø
NAF Øvre Østfold
NMK Nore og Uvdal
BMW M3
Camilla Antonsen
NAS
10
0:00.0
49:33.7
4:33.8
0:24.2
11 20 Ruben Hals
Nicklas Stenberg
KNA Eiker
KNA Eiker
Volvo 940 Evo
Ruben Hals
NAS
10
0:10.0
49:39.9
4:40.0
0:06.2
12 23 Dan Henning Østheim
Kjetil Hidem
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 242
Dan Henning Østheim
NAS
10
0:00.0
49:46.1
4:46.2
0:06.2
13 16 Vidar Lundgrenn
Tom Ragnar Hansson
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 940
Vidar Lundgrenn
NAS
10
0:00.0
49:59.6
4:59.7
0:13.5
14 28 Åge Flugre
Hans R Iversen
NMK Kongsberg
KNA Vålerbanen
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Åge Flugre
NAS
10
0:00.0
51:23.2
6:23.3
1:23.6
15 30 Steingrim Westheim
Torkjell Westheim
NAF Msp Hallingdal
NAF Msp Hallingdal
Volvo 242
Steingrim Westheim
NAS
10
0:00.0
51:55.7
6:55.8
0:32.5
16 25 Hanne Granheim
Trond Håvard Østheim
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 244
Hanne Granheim
NAS
10
0:00.0
54:14.2
9:14.3
2:18.5
17 19 Ken Berg
Tom Erik Svendsen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 242
Ken Berg
NAS
10
0:00.0
66:59.1
21:59.2
12:44.9

Klasse 11

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 12 Tom Heitmann
Haakon Sande
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Peugeot 306
Tom Heitmann
NAS
11
0:00.0
48:09.8
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 35 Anders Angeltvedt
Ole Vegar Nørstebø
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Renult Clio
Anders Angeltvedt
NAS
11
0:00.0
49:02.8
0:53.0
0:53.0
3 68 Kim Johansen
Stian Kristiansen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Ford Escort
Kim Johansen
NAS
11
0:00.0
49:42.0
1:32.2
0:39.2
4 21 Eivind Foss Morken
Audun Vestenfor
NMK Gol
NMK Gol
Nissan Almera GTI
Eivind Foss Morken
NAS
11
0:00.0
49:50.0
1:40.2
0:08.0
5 64 Daniel Nordby
Bjørn Nordby
NMK Hamar
NMK Hamar
Opel Astra
Daniel Nordby
NAS
11
0:00.0
52:29.8
4:20.0
2:39.8
6 13 Sten Jørgensen
Reidar Iversen
NMK Drammen
NMK Drammen
Opel Ascona
Sten Jørgensen
NAS
11
0:00.0
54:53.4
6:43.6
2:23.6
7 66 Tommy Transeth
Chriss-Toni Johnsen
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Peugeot 306
Tommy Transeth
NAS
11
0:00.0
55:14.3
7:04.5
0:20.9
8 31 Georg Gjertsen
Marie Hofsløkken
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
NAF Msp Oslo
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Georg Gjertsen
NAS
11
0:00.0
57:55.9
9:46.1
2:41.6
9 34 Lars Rune Thorsrud
Anders Kittilsen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Opel Ascona B
Lars Rune Thorsrud
NAS
11
0:00.0
59:26.1
11:16.3
1:30.2
10 33 Paul Smith
Tor Ivar Svinsås
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Stor-Elvdal
Seat Ibiza GTI
Paul Smith
NAS
11
0:00.0
62:16.6
14:06.8
2:50.5

Klasse 12

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 36 Morten Storsveen
Erik Svartås
NAF Øvre Østfold
NAF Øvre Østfold
Nissan Micra
Morten Storsveen
NAS
12
0:10.0
51:08.3
0:00.0
0:00.0

Klasse 13

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 14 Oddvar Bakken
Rune Eilertsen
NAF Øvre Østfold
NAF Øvre Østfold
Subaru Impreza STi
Oddvar Bakken
NAS
13
0:00.0
49:05.4
0:00.0
0:00.0

Klasse 15

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 39 Rolf-Ingar Schou
Lars Erik Schou
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Ford Escort TC
Rolf-Ingar Schou
VET
15
0:00.0
54:34.9
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 42 Tore Johannessen
Leif Arne Neset
NSK
NAF Asker og Bærum
Porsche 911
Tore Johannessen
VET
15
0:00.0
60:35.1
6:00.2
6:00.2
3 41 Inge Møller
Olve Klevmo Møller
NMK Sør-Gudbrandsdal
NMK Sør-Gudbrandsdal
Saab 96 V4
Inge Møller
VET
15
1:00.0
63:01.3
8:26.4
2:26.2

Klasse 17

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 38 Richard Haget
Marius Eng
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo
Richard Haget
VOC
17
0:00.0
55:12.3
0:00.0
0:00.0

Klasse 18

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 46 Rolf Arne Ramberg
Per Tore Bergstøl
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 240
Rolf Arne Ramberg
VOC
18
0:00.0
55:39.8
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 44 Magnar Brugrand
Jan Åge Berge
NAF Msp Indre Sogn
NAF Msp Indre Sogn
Volvo 240
Magnar Brugrand
VOC
18
0:00.0
55:54.1
0:14.3
0:14.3
3 43 Sondre Jacobsen
Oda Jacobsen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo
Sondre Jacobsen
VOC
18
0:00.0
62:28.6
6:48.8
6:34.5

Klasse 19

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 58 Martin Nygård
Mats Nygård
KNA Solør
KNA Solør
Ford Fiesta ST
Martin Nygård
DEB
19
0:00.0
49:08.3
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 57 Aleksander Refstie
Kristoffer Refstie
KAK
KAK
Volvo 242
Aleksander Refstie
DEB
19
0:00.0
52:05.1
2:56.8
2:56.8
3 60 Marius Mendelis
Andrejus Pravilovas
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Peugeot 306 Maxi
Marius Mendelis
DEB
19
0:00.0
54:25.9
5:17.6
2:20.8
4 62 Hans Jørgen Andersson
Frode Gunnerød
KNA Vålerbanen
NMK Kongsberg
Ford Sierra
Hans Jørgen Andersson
DEB
19
0:00.0
60:20.9
11:12.6
5:55.0
5 59 Lasse Bjørnsrud Tveiten
Egon Heen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Drammen
Opel Astra
Lasse Bjørnsrud Tveiten
DEB
19
0:00.0
71:42.7
22:34.4
11:21.8

Klasse 20

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 902 Heine Rudi
Stein Rudi
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Ford Fiesta R1
Stein Rudi
UNG
20
0:00.0
60:18.9
0:00.0
0:00.0

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"