Resultater
Numedalsrally 2013

 
Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 19 Esapekka Lappi
Janne Ferm
Pieksämäen UA
FCDA
Skoda Fabia S 2000
Esapekka Lappi
A
2
0:00.0
48:38.7
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 3 Sveinung Bieltvedt
Roger Eilertsen
NAF Øvre Østfold
NAF Øvre Østfold
Subaru Impreza STI
Sveinung Bieltvedt
N
3
0:00.0
49:06.9
0:28.2
0:28.2
3 13 Trond Lyseng
Pål Iversen
NMK Hønefoss
NAF Asker og Bærum
Ford Focus WRC
Trond Lyseng
A
1
0:00.0
49:52.2
1:13.5
0:45.3
4 21 Stian Hafsengen
Jørn Skjelbred
NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum
NMK Tønsberg
Mitshubishi Evo IX
Stian Hafsengen
N
3
0:00.0
50:40.9
2:02.2
0:48.7
5 6 Thomas Kvam
Stian Johnsen
NAF Motorsport Grenland
NAF Motorsport Grenland
Ford Fiesta S-2000
Thomas Kvam
A
2
0:00.0
51:20.0
2:41.3
0:39.1
6 44 Ole Gunnar Skogli
Andreas Jahren
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Subaru wrx sti
Ole Gunnar Skogli
NAS
13
0:00.0
52:01.6
3:22.9
0:41.6
7 47 Marius Dahl
Tor Audun Eriksen
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Mitsubishi EVO 6
Marius Dahl
NAS
13
0:00.0
52:17.3
3:38.6
0:15.7
8 10 Anders Kjær
Veronica Engan
NMK Larvik
NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum
Renault Twingo R2
Anders Kjær
A
5
0:00.0
52:39.1
4:00.4
0:21.8
9 14 Geir Helge Frøslid
Tom Andre Haldammen
NMK Fluberg
NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum
Subaru
Geir Helge Frøslid
N
3
0:00.0
52:48.8
4:10.1
0:09.7
10 32 Erik M Offerdal
Wenche Fønnebø
KNA Varna
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Subaru
Erik M Offerdal
N
3
0:00.0
53:00.0
4:21.3
0:11.2
11 53 Jan Egil Halland
Anders Nygård
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
BMW M3
Jan Egil Halland
NAS
10
0:00.0
53:08.9
4:30.2
0:08.9
12 5 Marius Aasen
Marlene Engan
NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum
NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum
Ford Fiesta ST
Marius Aasen
N
7
0:00.0
53:10.0
4:31.3
0:01.1
13 17 Petter Kristiansen
Ole Kristian Brennum
NMK Sør-Gudbrandsdal
NMK Sør-Gudbrandsdal
Skoda Fabia R2
Petter Kristiansen
A
5
0:00.0
53:13.2
4:34.5
0:03.2
14 16 Petter Rolfsen
Marius Fuglerud
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Drammen
Renault Twingo R2
Petter Rolfsen
A
5
0:00.0
53:46.8
5:08.1
0:33.6
15 18 Sindre Furuseth
Øyvind R. Beckstrøm
NMK Gardermoen
NAF Eidsvoll og Omegn
Ford Fiesta ST
Sindre Furuseth
N
7
0:00.0
53:53.2
5:14.5
0:06.4
16 54 Søren Snartemo
Arne-Ingar Stulen
NMK Konsmo
NMK Hadeland
BMW M3
Søren Snartemo
NAS
10
0:00.0
53:54.2
5:15.5
0:01.0
17 9 Steve Røkland
Martin Holmdahl
NMK Gardermoen
MK Ran
Ford Fiesta R2
Steve Røkland
A
5
1:00.0
53:59.3
5:20.6
0:05.1
18 42 Anders Persson Andersen
Magne Råstad
NAF Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Mazda 323 GTR
Anders Persson Andersen
NAS
13
0:00.0
54:09.4
5:30.7
0:10.1
19 41 Even Moan
Glenn Larsen
NMK Hadeland
NAF
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
Even Moan
NAS
13
0:00.0
54:17.5
5:38.8
0:08.1
20 55 Mats Peder Hvambsahl
Lars Marius Hvambsahl
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 240
Mats Peder Hvambsahl
NAS
10
0:00.0
54:17.6
5:38.9
0:00.1
21 20 Tobias Røine
Jan Vegard Johansen
NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum
NAF Hamar
Subaru Impreza STI
Tobias Røine
N
3
0:00.0
54:26.1
5:47.4
0:08.5
22 52 Jan Kåre Wilsberg
Tina Jeanette Olsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940 EVO
Jan Kåre Wilsberg
NAS
10
0:00.0
54:31.3
5:52.6
0:05.2
23 26 Thomas Olsen
Lene Bergene
KNA Varna
NMK Larvik
Mitsubishi Evo IX
Thomas Olsen
N
3
0:00.0
54:53.7
6:15.0
0:22.4
24 62 Kjetil G. Hovda
Kyrre G. Hovda
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 240
Kjetil Hovda
NAS
10
0:00.0
54:59.1
6:20.4
0:05.4
25 58 Tom Kristian Lien
Hege Turvoll Lien
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 940 EVO
Tom Kristian Lien
NAS
10
0:00.0
55:02.5
6:23.8
0:03.4
26 50 Bjørn Bækkevold
Dyre Erling Fredriksen
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
KNA Oslo Omegn
Mitsubitshi Evo
Bjørn Bækkevold
NAS
13
0:00.0
55:05.7
6:27.0
0:03.2
27 22 Tor Slemdal
John B Killingmo
NMK Aurskog - Høland
NMK Aurskog - Høland
Subaru Impreza WRX STI.
Tor Slemdal
N
3
1:00.0
55:06.9
6:28.2
0:01.2
28 29 Thor Gunnar Hagen
Thor Einar Hagen
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R2
Thor Gunnar Hagen
A
5
0:00.0
55:35.1
6:56.4
0:28.2
29 15 Frank Sørhaug
Dag Sandbekkbråten
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Subaru Impresa STI
Frank Sørhaug
N
3
0:00.0
55:39.6
7:00.9
0:04.5
30 73 Elling Helleberg
Odd Aril Midtgard
NMK Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 240
Elling Helleberg
NAS
10
0:00.0
55:47.1
7:08.4
0:07.5
31 31 Pekka Lundefaret
Hege Veronica Haldammen
NAF Oslo og Omegn
NAF Oslo og Omeng
Renault Clio
Pekka Lundefaret
NAS
11
0:10.0
55:57.7
7:19.0
0:10.6
32 81 Edvall Martin Stenberg
Karoline Myhre
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Ford RS 1800
Edvall Martin Stenberg
NAS
11
0:10.0
56:12.7
7:34.0
0:15.0
33 56 Vidar Nordbø
Geir Stensland
KAK
KAK
Volvo 240
Vidar Nordbø
NAS
10
0:00.0
56:13.8
7:35.1
0:01.1
34 63 Ronny Andersen
Ole Jacobsen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes
Ronny Andersen
NAS
10
0:00.0
56:19.5
7:40.8
0:05.7
35 902 Emil Lindholm
Jan Erik Lillqvist
AKK
AKK
Ford Fiesta ST
Jan Erik Lillqvist
UNG
20
0:00.0
56:23.2
7:44.5
0:03.7
36 76 Leif Rune Vesterdal
Bjørn Tore Vesterdal
NAF Motorsport Grenland
NMK Grenland
Mercedes 190E
Leif Rune Vesterdal
NAS
10
0:10.0
56:29.8
7:51.1
0:06.6
37 23 Petter Fausko
Terje Steinar Buberget
NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum
KNA Kongsvinger
Renault Twingo
Petter Fausko
A
5
0:00.0
56:31.1
7:52.4
0:01.3
38 59 Assar Granum
Ole Johnny Winther
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo
Assar Granum
NAS
10
0:00.0
56:39.7
8:01.0
0:08.6
39 99 Frank Ilebekk
Kjetil Nygård
KAK
KAK
Ford Puma s 1600
Frank Ilebekk
NAS
11
0:00.0
56:58.8
8:20.1
0:19.1
40 35 Joar Andre Obrestad
Olve Klevmo Møller
KNA Klepp Motorsport
NMK Sør-Gudbrandsdal
Ford Fiesta R2
Joar Andre Obrestad
A
5
0:00.0
57:17.2
8:38.5
0:18.4
41 57 Svein Frustøl
Ragnar Klami
KAK
KAK
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Svein Frustøl
NAS
10
0:00.0
57:22.3
8:43.6
0:05.1
42 51 Per Arne Enger
Kenneth Kristiansen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
KNA Eiker
Ford Escort Cosworth
Per Arne Enger
NAS
13
0:00.0
57:26.1
8:47.4
0:03.8
43 12 Pål Try
Lars Willmann Andersen
KAK
KAK
Ford Fiesta R2
Pål Try
A
5
0:00.0
57:26.3
8:47.6
0:00.2
44 61 Eivind Foss Morken
Audun Vestenfor
NMK Gol
NMK Gol
Nissan Almera GTI
Eivind Foss Morken
NAS
11
0:00.0
57:39.6
9:00.9
0:13.3
45 68 Tom Heitmann
Haakon Sande
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Peugeot Maxi 306
Tom Heitmann
NAS
11
0:00.0
57:41.7
9:03.0
0:02.1
46 69 Tore Smørgrav
Harald Bråthen
NMK Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Renault Clio
Tore Smørgrav
NAS
11
0:00.0
57:43.2
9:04.5
0:01.5
47 66 Tor Larsen
Trond Grøtjorden
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes 190e 2,5 16v
Tor Larsen
NAS
10
0:00.0
57:44.7
9:06.0
0:01.5
48 86 Rune Mossing
Stian Hogsrud
NAF Motorsport Grenland
NAF Motorsport Grenland
BMW M3
Rune Mossing
NAS
10
0:00.0
57:55.1
9:16.4
0:10.4
49 45 Jarle Nordli
Sivert Bjerkely
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Mitsubishi EVO 6
Jarle Nordli
NAS
13
0:10.0
58:37.4
9:58.7
0:42.3
50 903 Miriam Aasli
Jim Roger Haugom
NAF Øvre Østfold
KNA Kongsvinger
Nissan Almera GTI
Jim Roger Haugom
UNG
20
0:00.0
58:50.3
10:11.6
0:12.9
51 78 Oddvar Bakken
Morten Høgberg Hansen
NAF Øvre Østfold
NMK Follo
Volvo 240
Oddvar Bakken
NAS
10
0:00.0
59:02.7
10:24.0
0:12.4
52 104 Erik Helgerud
Knut Ståle Hovi
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NMK Valdres
Volvo 940
Team Mekonomen
VOC
17
0:00.0
59:20.8
10:42.1
0:18.1
53 27 Ronny Berge
Karina Hofsten
NAF Motorsport Grenland
NAF Motorsport Grenland
Subaru wrx sti
Ronny Berge
N
3
0:00.0
59:25.6
10:46.9
0:04.8
54 98 Morten Ødenes
Bjørnar Isaksen
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Nissan Almera Gti
Morten Ødenes
NAS
11
0:00.0
59:45.6
11:06.9
0:20.0
55 93 Kjetil Sandbæk
Knut Teigen
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 242
Kjetil Sandbæk
NAS
10
0:00.0
59:48.6
11:09.9
0:03.0
56 94 Lars Rune Thorsrud
Glenn Tonby
NMK Nore og Uvdal
KNA Kongsberg
Opel Ascona
Lars Rune Thorsrud
NAS
11
0:00.0
60:02.3
11:23.6
0:13.7
57 109 Ole Morten Tangen
Vilde Lindum Fjulsrud
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 940
Ole Morten Tangen
VOC
17
0:00.0
60:15.5
11:36.8
0:13.2
58 33 Arnt Gustav Olsen
Lars Trygve Gundersen
NAF Mandal
NAF Mandal
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
Arnt Gustav Olsen
N
3
0:00.0
60:23.1
11:44.4
0:07.6
59 110 Bjørn Ola Grøterud
Ole Christian Brekke
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 240
Bjørn Ola Grøterud
VOC
17
0:00.0
60:25.8
11:47.1
0:02.7
60 28 Øivind Lehre
Lasse Lehre
NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum
NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum
Subaru wrc sti
Øivind Lehre
N
3
0:40.0
60:30.0
11:51.3
0:04.2
61 82 Geir Espeland
Christina Espeland Ekeberg
KNA Aust-Agder
KNA Aust-Agder
Escort RS
Geir Espeland
NAS
11
0:10.0
60:35.0
11:56.3
0:05.0
62 107 Anders Berget
Morten Bjørkesett
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 240
Anders Berget
VOC
17
0:00.0
61:31.3
12:52.6
0:56.3
63 102 Georg Gjertsen
Morten Sætren
NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum
NMK Drammen
Renault Clio
Georg Gjertsen
NAS
11
0:00.0
61:51.3
13:12.6
0:20.0
64 108 Harald Larsen
Renate Hektoen
NMK Larvik
KNA Varna
Volvo 940
Harald Larsen
VOC
17
0:00.0
61:54.4
13:15.7
0:03.1
65 97 Andreas Schøyen
Øivind Schøyen
NMK Hadeland
NAF Asker og Bærum
Nissan Almera GTI
Andreas Schøyen
NAS
11
0:00.0
61:59.2
13:20.5
0:04.8
66 115 Magnar Brugrand
Jan Åge Berge
NAF Motorsport I. Sogn
NAF Motorsport I. Sogn
Volvo 240
Magnar Brugrand
VOC
18
0:00.0
61:59.4
13:20.7
0:00.2
67 112 Roy Petter Brenden
Paul Inge Sætheren
NMK Hadeland
NAF Asker og Bærum
Volvo 940
Paul Inge Sætheren
VOC
18
0:00.0
62:06.8
13:28.1
0:07.4
68 38 Leif Gelius Pedersen
Tor Kallhovd
KNA Aust-Agder
KNA Aust-Agder
Ford Fiesta R1
Leif Gelius Pedersen
N
8
0:00.0
62:14.1
13:35.4
0:07.3
69 34 Arne Berg
Jan Einar Ingier
NAF Oslo
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Subaru Impreza STI
Arne Berg
N
3
0:00.0
62:28.7
13:50.0
0:14.6
70 96 Tommy Transeth
Stine Marie Klemetsdal
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Peugeot 306 GTI-6
Tommy Transeth
NAS
11
0:00.0
62:46.3
14:07.6
0:17.6
71 92 Åge Flugre
Bernt Olaf Halvorsen
NMK Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Åge Flugre
NAS
10
0:00.0
63:01.5
14:22.8
0:15.2
72 74 Ken Berg
Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 240
Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen
NAS
10
0:10.0
63:02.9
14:24.2
0:01.4
73 116 Rolf Arne Ramberg
Per Tore Bergstøl
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 240
Rolf Arne Ramberg
DEB
19
0:00.0
63:10.5
14:31.8
0:07.6
74 127 Fredrik Åhlin
Morten Erik Abrahamsen
Värmlands KC
NMK Larvik
Ford Fiesta R2
Fredrik Åhlin
A
5
0:00.0
63:26.1
14:47.4
0:15.6
75 80 Bjørn Maurtvedt
Kjetil Lie Haugen
KNA Modum og Ringerike
KNA Eiker
Ford Escort RS 2000
Bjørn Maurtvedt
NAS
11
0:10.0
63:50.2
15:11.5
0:24.1
76 90 Torkjell Westheim
Steingrim Westheim
NAF Motorsport Hallingdal
NAF Motorsport Hallingdal
Volvo 242
Torkjell Westheim
NAS
10
0:00.0
64:04.3
15:25.6
0:14.1
77 904 Kristoffer Bekkemellem
Merete Myrstad
NAF Motorsport Gjøvik
NMK Aurskog Høland
Nissan Almera GTI
Merete Myrstad
UNG
20
0:00.0
64:07.7
15:29.0
0:03.4
78 24 Lars Brænna
Runar Kase
NAF Asker og Bærum jr
NAF Asker og Bærum jr
Ford Fiesta R1
Lars Brænna
N
8
0:00.0
64:09.5
15:30.8
0:01.8
79 49 Anders Hagstrøm
Stig Bredesen
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Aurskog Høland
Mitsubishi Evo 6
Anders Hagstrøm
NAS
13
2:40.0
64:21.2
15:42.5
0:11.7
80 123 Håvard Blikseth
Joachim Goddokken
NMK Gjøvik
NMK Gjøvik
Volvo
Håvard Blikseth
DEB
19
0:00.0
64:50.9
16:12.2
0:29.7
81 120 Knut Sigurd Brekke
Sondre Jacobsen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo
Knut Sigurd Brekke
DEB
19
0:00.0
65:00.0
16:21.3
0:09.1
82 114 Iver Morstad
Mads Johansen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 242
Iver Morstad
VOC
18
0:00.0
65:00.1
16:21.4
0:00.1
83 77 Ruben Hals
Sondre Lundhaug
KNA Eiker
KNA Eiker
Volvo 940 16v evo
Ruben Hals
NAS
10
2:00.0
65:13.0
16:34.3
0:12.9
84 91 Lasse Berg
Gry Hege Eng Berg
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 940
Lasse Berg
NAS
10
0:00.0
65:23.3
16:44.6
0:10.3
85 39 Bob de Jong
Kees Hagman
Rally Club Holland
Rally Club Holland
Ford Fiesta R1
Bob de Jong
N
8
0:10.0
65:24.5
16:45.8
0:01.2
86 37 Jon Erik Brennhagen
Lars Jørgen Brennhagen
NMK Sør-Gudbrandsdal
NMK Sør-Gudbrandsdal
Ford Fiesta ST
Jon Erik Brennhagen
N
7
1:30.0
67:39.6
19:00.9
2:15.1
87 83 Emil Bakken
Cathrine Haugen
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Ford Puma Kitcar
Emil Bakken
NAS
12
0:30.0
69:16.5
20:37.8
1:36.9
88 124 Stian Halland
Ole Rennehvammen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo
Stian Halland
DEB
19
0:00.0
69:49.0
21:10.3
0:32.5
89 111 Atle Redalen
Vegard Halland
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo
Atle Redalen
VOC
17
0:30.0
70:02.2
21:23.5
0:13.2
90 125 Jon Anders Sætheren
Marianne Gagnum Sætheren
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Nissan Almera GTI
Jon Anders Sætheren
DEB
19
2:00.0
73:05.0
24:26.3
3:02.8
91 122 Paul Smith
Peter Gustafsson
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Seat Ibiza GTI
Paul Smith
DEB
19
0:00.0
74:39.7
26:01.0
1:34.7
92 121 Ole Kenneth Olsen
Odd Arne Ovesen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 240 Voc
Ole Kenneth Olsen
DEB
19
0:00.0
81:01.6
32:22.9
6:21.9

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"