Resultater
Numedalsrally 2010

 
Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 1 Mads Østberg
Jonas Andersson (S)
NAF Msp A & B
NAF Msp A & B
Subaru Impreza WRC
Adapta AS
N
8
0:00.0
59:15.4
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 4 Andreas Mikkelsen
Ola Fløene
NAF Msp A & B
NAF
Subaru Impreza STi *
Andreas Mikkelsen
A
4
0:00.0
62:41.3
3:25.9
3:25.9
3 3 Sveinung Bieltvedt
Roger Eilertsen
NAF Øvre Østfold
NAF Øver Østfold
Subaru Impreza STi
Sveinung Bieltvedt
A
4
0:00.0
63:43.6
4:28.2
1:02.3
4 2 Anders Grøndal
Veronica Engan
NMK Drammen
NAF Msp A & B
Subaru Impreza WRC
Anders Grøndal
N
8
0:00.0
64:22.8
5:07.4
0:39.2
5 10 Pontus Tidemand (S)
Jørgen Nordhagen
SMK EDA
NMK Hadeland
Subaru Impreza STi *
Pontus Tidemand
A
4
0:00.0
65:25.8
6:10.4
1:03.0
6 7 Anders Kjær
Morten Erik Abrahamsen
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Subaru Impreza STi *
Anders Kjær
A
4
0:00.0
65:50.3
6:34.9
0:24.5
7 8 Bernt Kollevold
Ove Johnny Andersen
NAF Msp A & B
KNA Eiker
Mitsubishi EVO IX
Kollevold Rally Import As
A
4
0:00.0
66:16.6
7:01.2
0:26.3
8 6 Svein Frustøl
Peter S. Aamodt
KAK
KNA Stavanger
Ford Focus WRC
Svein Frustøl
N
8
0:00.0
66:44.7
7:29.3
0:28.1
9 27 Marius Aasen
Tom Andre Haldammen
NAF Msp A & B
NMK Gardermoen
Subaru Impreza STi *
Marius Aasen
A
4
0:00.0
67:09.0
7:53.6
0:24.3
10 5 Trond Lyseng
Pål Iversen
NMK Hønefoss
NAF Msp A & B
Subaru Impreza STi
Trond Lyseng
A
4
0:00.0
67:16.1
8:00.7
0:07.1
11 17 Stian Hafsengen
Marit Andersen
NAF Msp A & B
NMK Drammen
Subaru Impreza STi
Marit Andersen
N
8
0:30.0
67:24.3
8:08.9
0:08.2
12 14 Richard Haget
Tina Jeanette Olsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Subaru Impreza STi *
Richard Haget
A
4
0:00.0
67:57.2
8:41.8
0:32.9
13 19 Sivert Johansen
Jørn Skjelberd
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Subaru Impreza STi *
Sivert Johansen
A
4
0:00.0
68:16.0
9:00.6
0:18.8
14 24 Jan Halvorsen
Trond Svendsen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Larvik
Mitsubishi EVO IX
Jan Halvorsen
A
4
0:30.0
68:42.3
9:26.9
0:26.3
15 30 Geir Helge Frøslid
Ragnar Engen
NMK Fluberg
NMK Hønefoss
Subaru Impreza STi
Geir Helge Frøslid
A
4
0:00.0
70:24.7
11:09.3
1:42.4
16 21 Jim Roger Haugom
Tore Henriksen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Subaru Impreza STi *
Jim Roger Haugom
A
4
1:00.0
70:30.7
11:15.3
0:06.0
17 22 Atle Bjørklund
Thomas Fredriksen
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Lier
Subaru Impreza STi *
Atle Bjørklund
A
4
0:00.0
71:48.1
12:32.7
1:17.4
18 15 Peder Økseter
Tore Lingjærde
NAF Sør-Østerdal
NMK Elverum
Ford Fiesta ST
Peder Økseter
N
3
1:00.0
72:47.9
13:32.5
0:59.8
19 37 Carl Ward (S)
Sophia Maria Karlsson
Wikenes MK
Taxinge MK
Ford Fiesta R2
Carl Ward
A
6
1:30.0
73:00.3
13:44.9
0:12.4
20 40 Marius Dahl
Kay Ødegård
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Aurskog/Høland
Ford Fiesta ST
Marius Dahl
N
3
0:00.0
73:05.4
13:50.0
0:05.1
21 34 Petter Rolfsen
Knut Harald Henriksen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R2
Petter Rolfsen
A
6
0:00.0
73:14.5
13:59.1
0:09.1
22 58 Jan Egil Halland
Anders Nygård
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
BMW M3
Jan Egil Halland
N
9
0:00.0
73:20.0
14:04.6
0:05.5
23 25 Tobias Røine
Cato Ruud
NMK Modum & Sigdal
KNA Eiker
Subaru Impreza STi
Tobias Røine
A
4
0:00.0
73:29.1
14:13.7
0:09.1
24 36 Petter Fausko
Terje Buberget
NAF Msp A & B
KNA Kongsvinger
Renault Clio S1600
Petter Fausko
A
6
0:00.0
73:47.3
14:31.9
0:18.2
25 67 Ronny Andersen
Ole Jacobsen
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore &Uvdal
Mercedes Benz
Ronny Andersen
N
9
0:00.0
73:58.7
14:43.3
0:11.4
26 42 Torbjörn Westerlund (S)
Stefan Petersson (S)
Sollefteå RRC
Grimslövs MS
Ford Fiesta ST
Torbjörn Westerlund
N
3
0:00.0
74:02.5
14:47.1
0:03.8
27 41 Nils Fransson (S)
Peter Fogel (S)
Vännäs MK
Kullings
Ford Fiesta ST
Nils Fransson
N
3
0:00.0
74:15.5
15:00.1
0:13.0
28 48 Petter Kristiansen
Ole Kristian Brennum
NMK Sørgudbr.dal
NMK Sørgudbr.dal
Fort Fiesta ST
Petter Kristiansen
N
3
1:30.0
75:01.3
15:45.9
0:45.8
29 43 Anders Ruud
Marius Fuglerud
KNA Eiker
NMK Drammen
Ford Fiesta ST
Anders Ruud
N
3
0:20.0
75:17.2
16:01.8
0:15.9
30 64 Raymond Braaten
Aleksander Braaten
NMK Aurskog/Høland
NMK Aurskog/Høland
Volvo 240
Raymond Braaten
N
9
0:00.0
75:46.9
16:31.5
0:29.7
31 59 Tore Haldammen
Tommy Slåstad
KNA Solør Msp
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940
Tore Haldammen
N
9
0:00.0
76:04.7
16:49.3
0:17.8
32 46 Bjørn Audun Jokerud
Karin Elise Fossen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta ST
Bjørn Audun Jokerud
N
3
0:00.0
76:05.0
16:49.6
0:00.3
33 44 Frank Tore Larsen
Torstein Eriksen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta ST
Frank Tore Larsen
N
3
0:30.0
76:22.8
17:07.4
0:17.8
34 60 Tom Kristian Lien
Hege Turvoll Lien
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 240
Tom Kristian Lien
N
9
0:00.0
76:24.8
17:09.4
0:02.0
35 63 Tor Helge Halland
Trond Grøtjorden
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Nissan Almera GTI
Tor Helge Halland
N
9
0:00.0
76:36.1
17:20.7
0:11.3
36 79 Tor Inge Dahl
Joakim Edquist
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Volvo
Tor Inge Dahl
NAS
11
0:00.0
76:40.4
17:25.0
0:04.3
37 18 Terje Sauthon
Jan Vegard Johansen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Ringsaker
Subaru Impreza STi
Terje Sauthon
N
8
1:20.0
77:14.9
17:59.5
0:34.5
38 74 Igor Grushelevskiy (RUS)
Yan Poedinkov (RUS)
Sports Racing Technologies
Sports Racing Technologies
Mitsubishi EVO
Sports Racing Technologies
NAS
13
0:00.0
77:32.1
18:16.7
0:17.2
39 32 Odd Roger Knutsen
Stian Søsæther
NMK Egersund
NMK Egersund
Subaru Impreza STi
Odd Roger Knutsen
A
4
0:00.0
77:50.4
18:35.0
0:18.3
40 33 Arne Berg
Henning Elvekrok
NAF Oslo
NMK Kongsberg
Subaru Impreza STi *
Arne Berg
A
4
0:00.0
77:50.5
18:35.1
0:00.1
41 35 Stig Rune Skjærmoen
Martin Otterstad
NMK Elverum
NMK Elverum
Ford Fiesta ST
Stig Rune Skjærmoen
N
3
1:00.0
77:53.2
18:37.8
0:02.7
42 9 Jerker Axelsson (S)
Mattias Andersson (S)
SMK Trollhättan
Säffle MC
Subaru Impreza STi *
Jerker Axelsson
A
4
0:00.0
78:14.3
18:58.9
0:21.1
43 65 Jan Johansson (S)
Reine Nyberg (S)
Fryksdalens MK
Forshaga MC
Volvo 940 EVO
Jan Johansson
N
9
1:30.0
78:14.6
18:59.2
0:00.3
44 16 Jo Inge Bakken
Per Gunnar Årnes
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Fiesta R2
Jo Inge Bakken
A
6
0:00.0
78:24.9
19:09.5
0:10.3
45 901 Steve Røkland
Frode Winther
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Gardermoen
Ford Fiesta ST
Frode Winther
UNG
20
0:00.0
78:26.4
19:11.0
0:01.5
46 38 Yorgo Philippedes (UK)
Maria Pavli Korre
MSA
ELPA
Ford Fiesta ST
Yorgo Philippedes
N
3
1:30.0
78:36.2
19:20.8
0:09.8
47 68 Ruben Hals
Bjørn G. Larsen
KNA Eiker
NMK Drammen
Volvo 940
Ruben Hals
N
9
0:30.0
78:46.8
19:31.4
0:10.6
48 903 Sindre Furuseth
Øyvind R. Beckstrøm
NMK Gardermoen
NAF Eidsvoll & Omegn
Renault Clio Sport
Øyvind R. Beckstrøm
UNG
20
0:00.0
80:11.5
20:56.1
1:24.7
49 53 Arild Tveit
Odd Bjørnestøl
KAK
KAK
Renault Clio Sport
Arild Tveit
N
3
0:00.0
80:20.6
21:05.2
0:09.1
50 78 Aleksander Wiik
Vidar Friberg Nilsen
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Larvik
Nissan Almera GTI
Aleksander Wiik
NAS
11
0:00.0
80:26.0
21:10.6
0:05.4
51 87 Lars-Petter Rogstad
Espen Grorud
NMK Gardermoen
NAF Msp A & B
Volvo 242
Lars-Petter Rogstad
NAS
11
0:00.0
80:29.4
21:14.0
0:03.4
52 69 Ole Gunnar Skogli
Karoline Myhre
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Hønefoss
Volvo 244
Ole Gunnar Skogli
N
9
0:00.0
80:35.4
21:20.0
0:06.0
53 39 Tore Smørgrav
Gøril Undebakke
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Renault Clio
Tore Smørgrav
N
3
0:00.0
80:49.3
21:33.9
0:13.9
54 84 Andreas Jahren
Lars Ole Granhaug
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Mercedes Benz
Andreas Jahren
NAS
11
0:00.0
81:00.5
21:45.1
0:11.2
55 905 Thor Gunnar Hagen
Thor Einar Hagen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Nissan Almera GTI
Thor Einar Hagen
UNG
20
0:00.0
81:15.7
22:00.3
0:15.2
56 904 Ole Martin Karlsen
Rune Bekkevold
NAF Msp A & B
NAF Msp A & B
Ford Fiesta ST
Rune Bekkevold
UNG
20
0:00.0
81:22.5
22:07.1
0:06.8
57 98 Arne Åsen
Rolf Egil Bergerud
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Opel Ascona
Arne Åsen
NAS
12
0:00.0
81:30.5
22:15.1
0:08.0
58 61 Roger Andy Sjøgren
Per Tore Rakkestad
NMK Modum & Sigdal
KNA Eiker
Nissan Almera
Roger Andy Sjøgren
N
9
0:00.0
81:38.9
22:23.5
0:08.4
59 50 Harald Torjussen
Mats Hellerud
NMK Moss
NAF Follo
Peugeot 206 XS
Harald Torjussen
A
6
0:50.0
83:15.9
24:00.5
1:37.0
60 99 Tomas Jenssen
Harald Bråthen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
MNK Modum & Sigdal
VW Golf
Tomas Jenssen
NAS
12
0:00.0
83:54.0
24:38.6
0:38.1
61 100 Ståle Grinden
Simen Melby
NMK Elverum
NMK Hamar
Volvo 240
Ståle Grinden
VOC
18
0:00.0
83:55.5
24:40.1
0:01.5
62 77 Atle Redalen
Kim Ørjan Redalen
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Volvo
Atle Redalen
VOC
17
0:10.0
84:07.9
24:52.5
0:12.4
63 76 Terje Hakkim
Knut Strandbråten
NAF Msp A & B
NAF Msp A & B
Saab 99 EMS
Terje Hakkim
NAS
14
0:00.0
84:41.6
25:26.2
0:33.7
64 902 Kristian Haugland
Jan Einar Ingier
NMK Aurskog/Høland
NMK Aurskog/Høland
Nissan Almera GTI
Jan Einar Ingier
UNG
20
0:30.0
85:04.6
25:49.2
0:23.0
65 94 Bengt Ruud
Kristian Farmen
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Hønefoss
Volvo 240
Bengt Ruud
NAS
11
0:30.0
85:21.5
26:06.1
0:16.9
66 95 Sigurd Fløystøl
Rolf Berge
NAF Kristiansand
NAF Kristiansand
Opel Ascona
Sigurd Fløystøl
NAS
12
0:00.0
85:56.8
26:41.4
0:35.3
67 113 Per Otto Sigfridstad
Jan Roger Sigfridstad
KNA Solør Msp
KNA Solør Msp
Volvo 244
Per Otto Sigfridstad
VOC
18
0:30.0
85:57.4
26:42.0
0:00.6
68 93 Øyvind Hoff
Håvard Taksrud
NMK Nore & Uvdal
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 240
Øyvind Hoff
NAS
11
0:00.0
86:01.3
26:45.9
0:03.9
69 102 Magnar Brugrand
Jan Åge Berge
NAF Msp Indre Sogn
NAF Msp Indre Sogn
Volvo 240
Magnar Brugrand
VOC
18
0:00.0
86:13.0
26:57.6
0:11.7
70 104 Anders Hakkim
Terje Antonsen
NAF Msp A & B
NAF Msp A & B
Volvo 240
Anders Hakkim
VOC
18
0:00.0
86:39.5
27:24.1
0:26.5
71 89 Thomas Andre Imingen
Mia E. Engh
KNA Eiker
KNA Eiker
Peugeot 306 gti
Thomas Andre Imingen
NAS
11
0:00.0
87:35.9
28:20.5
0:56.4
72 52 Marlene Engan
Anders Wangen
NAF Msp A & B
NAF Msp A & B
Ford Fiesta ST
Marlene Engan
N
3
0:00.0
87:59.3
28:43.9
0:23.4
73 29 Stein-Erik Brynildsen
Vemund Leivestad
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Aurskog/Høland
Mitsubishi EVO IX
Stein-Erik Brynildsen
A
4
0:00.0
88:05.9
28:50.5
0:06.6
74 86 Harald Larsen
Steinar Larsen
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Volvo 240
Harald Larsen
NAS
11
0:00.0
88:51.1
29:35.7
0:45.2
75 115 Bjørn Ola Grøterud
Jeanett Haug
NMK Modum & Sigdal
KNA Modum & Ringerike
Volvo 240
Bjørn Ola Grøterud
VOC
17
0:20.0
89:14.0
29:58.6
0:22.9
76 75 Dag Helge Tronstad
Arild Fløystøl
KAK
KAK
Opel Ascona B
Dag Helge Tronstad
NAS
10
0:30.0
89:18.3
30:02.9
0:04.3
77 107 Monty Karlan
Gustav Fredrik Huseby
NAF Msp A & B
KNA
Opel Ascona
Monty Karlan
VET
15
0:30.0
90:12.8
30:57.4
0:54.5
78 80 Jan Roger Hvammen
Robert Palm
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Nissan Almera GTI
Jan Roger Hvammen
NAS
11
0:00.0
90:53.5
31:38.1
0:40.7
79 110 Trond Bysveen
Frode Broløkken
NMK Elverum
NMK Elverum
Volvo 940
Trond Bysveen
DEB
19
0:00.0
90:53.6
31:38.2
0:00.1
80 85 Ken Berg
Tom Erik Svendsen
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 242
Ken Berg
NAS
11
0:00.0
92:09.1
32:53.7
1:15.5
81 92 Leif Rune Vesterdal
Rune Mossing
NMK Grenland
NMK Grenland
Mercedes Benz
Leif Rune Vesterdal
NAS
11
5:00.0
92:14.9
32:59.5
0:05.8
82 103 Tom-Erik Saatvedt
Bernt Olaf Halvorsen
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 244
Tom-Erik Saatvedt
VOC
18
0:00.0
92:18.0
33:02.6
0:03.1
83 106 Torkjell Westheim
Steingrim Westheim
NAF Msp Hallingdal
NAF Msp Hallingdal
Volvo 244
Torkjell Westheim
VOC
18
0:30.0
92:29.4
33:14.0
0:11.4
84 96 Lars Rune Thorsrud
Glenn Tonby
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Kongsberg
Opel Ascona B
Lars Rune Thorsrud
NAS
12
0:40.0
93:29.4
34:14.0
1:00.0
85 101 Carl-André Forsberg
Thomas Westeng
NAF Oslo
NAF Msp A & B
Volvo 240
Carl-André Forsberg
VOC
18
0:30.0
94:02.8
34:47.4
0:33.4
86 81 Tommy Mythe
Audun Vestenfor
NMK Gol
NMK Gol
Nissan Almera GTI
Tommy Mythe
NAS
11
0:30.0
94:41.6
35:26.2
0:38.8
87 108 Inge Møller
Gorm Klevmo Møller
NMK Sør Gudbr.dal
NMK Sør Gudbr.dal
Volvo 142
Inge Møller
VET
15
0:00.0
95:13.4
35:58.0
0:31.8
88 55 Roger Larsen
Erik Vatningen
NMK Hønefoss
NMK Hønefoss
Peugeot 206 XS
Roger Larsen
A
6
0:00.0
98:55.6
39:40.2
3:42.2
89 109 Håkon Ask
Glenn Fossen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 240
Håkon Ask
DEB
19
0:00.0
100:24.9
41:09.5
1:29.3
90 111 Per Eivind Eriksen
Lene Bergene
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Opel Ascona B
Per Eivind Eriksen
DEB
19
0:10.0
108:44.0
49:28.6
8:19.1

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"