Resultater
Numedalsrally 2009

 
Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 1 Mads Østberg
Ole Kristian Unnerud
NAF Motorsport A & B
NAF Motorsport A & B
Subaru Impreza WRC
Adapta As
N
8
0:00.0
61:43.4
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 3 Anders Grøndal
Maria Andersson (S)
NMK Drammen
MK Ran
Subaru Impreza WRC
Anders Grøndal
N
8
0:00.0
62:57.5
1:14.1
1:14.1
3 5 Eyvind Brynildsen
Denis Giraudet (F)
KNA Indre Østfold
ASAVA
Mitsubishi EVO 9
Eyvind Brynildsen
A
4
0:00.0
64:47.8
3:04.4
1:50.3
4 11 Christian August Selmer
Nils-Henrik Holmen
KNA Oslo & Omegn
KNA Oslo & Omegn
Ford Focus WRC
Christian August Selmer
N
8
0:00.0
64:55.5
3:12.1
0:07.7
5 6 Martin Stenshorne
Ove Johnny Andersen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
KNA Eiker
Mitsubishi EVO 9
Martin Stenshorne
A
4
0:00.0
65:04.8
3:21.4
0:09.3
6 9 Sveinung Bieltvedt
Roger Eilertsen
NAF Øvre Østfold
NAF Øvre Østfold
Subaru Impreza STi
Sveinung Bieltvedt
A
4
0:00.0
65:37.0
3:53.6
0:32.2
7 4 Andreas Mikkelsen
Ola Fløene
NAF Msp A & B
NMK Hamar
Subaru Impreza STi *
Andreas Mikkelsen
A
4
0:00.0
65:41.1
3:57.7
0:04.1
8 12 Bernt Kollevold
Veronica Engan
NAF Msp A & B
NAF Msp A & B
Mitsubishi EVO 9
Bernt Kollevold
A
4
0:00.0
66:43.1
4:59.7
1:02.0
9 13 Anders Kjær
Trond Svendsen
NNK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Subaru Impreza STi *
Anders Kjær
A
4
0:00.0
66:51.3
5:07.9
0:08.2
10 7 Trond G. Svenkerud
Tom André Haldammen
NAF Hamar
NMK Hønefoss
Subaru Impreza STi *
Trond G. Svenkerud
A
4
0:00.0
67:21.9
5:38.5
0:30.6
11 8 Trond Lyseng
Anders Larsen
NMK Hønefoss
NMK Hønefoss
Subaru Impreza STi *
Trond Lyseng
A
4
0:00.0
67:30.2
5:46.8
0:08.3
12 15 Thomas Kvam
Stian Johnsen
NAF Msp Grenland
NAF Msp Grenland
Subaru Impreza STi *
Thomas Kvam
A
4
0:00.0
68:13.5
6:30.1
0:43.3
13 18 Jo Inge Bakken
Per Gunnar Aarnes
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Mitsubishi EVO 9
Jo Inge Bakken
A
4
0:00.0
68:16.8
6:33.4
0:03.3
14 33 Vegard Gjellum
Morten Erik Abrahamsen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Larvik
Subaru Impreza STi
Vegard Gjellum
A
4
0:00.0
68:28.0
6:44.6
0:11.2
15 14 Kenneth Johnsrød
Miriam Walfridsson (S)
KNA Varna
MK Ratten
Subaru Impreza STi *
Kenneth Johnsrød
A
4
0:00.0
68:33.6
6:50.2
0:05.6
16 19 Tom Heitmann
Frode Gunnerød
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Subaru Impreza STi *
Tom Heitmann
A
4
0:00.0
68:37.8
6:54.4
0:04.2
17 16 Robert Nygård
Thomas Skogheim
KNA Solør
KNA Kongsvinger
Subaru Impreza STi *
Robert Nygård
A
4
0:00.0
68:54.3
7:10.9
0:16.5
18 29 Birger Gundersen
Torleif Halden
NAF Msp A & B
NAF Msp A & B
Subaru Impreza STi *
Birger Gundersen
A
4
0:00.0
69:11.4
7:28.0
0:17.1
19 41 Pontus Tidemand (S)
Tore Hellerud
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Subaru Impreza STi *
Pontus Tidemand
A
4
0:10.0
69:29.1
7:45.7
0:17.7
20 30 Tor Slemdal
John B Killingmo
NMK Aurskog/Høland
NMK Aurskog/Høland
Subaru Impreza STi
Tor Slemdal
A
4
0:00.0
69:54.7
8:11.3
0:25.6
21 63 Patrik Johansson (S)
Jesper Johansson (S)
Wäxjö Ms
Ryds Mk
Ford Fiesta ST
Patrik Johansson
N
3
0:00.0
70:14.6
8:31.2
0:19.9
22 28 Atle Bjørklund
Anders Knutsen
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Lier
Subaru Impreza STi *
Atle Bjørklund
A
4
0:00.0
70:32.9
8:49.5
0:18.3
23 42 Teodor Gjerde
Espen Grorud
NMK Hønefoss
NAF Msp A & B
Subaru Impreza STi *
Teodor Gjerde
A
4
0:10.0
70:41.8
8:58.4
0:08.9
24 53 Peder Økseter
Tore Lingjærde
NAF Sør-Østerdal
NMK Elverum
Ford Fiesta ST
Peder Økseter
N
3
0:00.0
70:50.3
9:06.9
0:08.5
25 55 Petter Rolfsen
Knut Harald Henriksen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Drammen
Ford Fiesta ST
Petter Rolfsen
N
3
0:00.0
71:03.2
9:19.8
0:12.9
26 57 Petter Fausko
Terje Buberget
NAF Msp A & B
KNA Kongsvinger
Renault Clio S1600
Petter Fausko
A
6
0:00.0
71:21.2
9:37.8
0:18.0
27 59 Vidar Furuseth
Ola Eng
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Gardermoen
Renault Clio Sport
Vidar Furuseth
N
3
0:00.0
71:25.2
9:41.8
0:04.0
28 87 Sivert Johansen
Jørn Skjelbred
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Opel Astra
Sivert Johansen
N
9
0:00.0
72:02.0
10:18.6
0:36.8
29 22 Even Moan
Glenn Larsen
NMK Hønefoss
NMK Hønefoss
Skoda Octavia WRC
ITweb Online As
N
8
0:00.0
72:11.7
10:28.3
0:09.7
30 56 Torbjörn Westerlund (S)
Per Uddesson (S)
Sollefteå RRC
Södra Sunnerbo MK
Ford Fiesta ST
Torbjörn Westerlund
N
3
0:00.0
72:20.1
10:36.7
0:08.4
31 26 Jerker Axelsson (S)
Mattias Andersson (S)
NAF Øvre Østfold
NAF Øvre Østfold
Subaru Impreza STi *
Jerker Axelsson
A
4
0:00.0
72:42.1
10:58.7
0:22.0
32 58 Mattias Wennman (S)
Filip Larsson (S)
Rasbo MK
Rassbo Mk
Ford Fiesta ST
Wennmans Bilplåt AB
N
3
0:00.0
72:42.5
10:59.1
0:00.4
33 54 Nils Fransson (S)
Fredrik Andren (S)
Vännäs MK
Umeå AK
Ford Fiesta ST
Nils Fransson
N
3
0:00.0
72:55.2
11:11.8
0:12.7
34 69 Roger Søyland
Gudmund Borg
KNA Kongsvinger
NMK Elverum
Ford Fiesta ST
Roger Søyland
N
3
0:10.0
73:12.0
11:28.6
0:16.8
35 46 Stein-Erik Brynildsen
Vemund Leivestad
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Aurskog/Høland
Mitsubishi EVO 9
Stein-Erik Brynildsen
A
4
0:00.0
73:17.2
11:33.8
0:05.2
36 35 Jan Halvorsen
Tormod Kvisler
NMK Modum & Sigdal
KNA Hamar
Mitsubishi EVO 6
Jan Halvorsen
A
4
2:30.0
73:19.4
11:36.0
0:02.2
37 90 Jørn Moen
Helge M. Utengen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
KNA Eiker
Nissan Almera GTI
Jørn Moen
N
9
0:00.0
73:30.5
11:47.1
0:11.1
38 43 Pekka Lundefaret
Hege Veronica Haldammen
NMK Follo
NMK Hønefoss
Mitsubishi EVO 7
Pekka Lundefaret
A
4
0:10.0
73:34.0
11:50.6
0:03.5
39 99 Bjørn Larsen
Ola Rudi jr.
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Merzedes 190e
Bjørn Larsen
N
9
0:00.0
73:47.3
12:03.9
0:13.3
40 98 Morten Bredesen
Petter Bredesen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 240
Morten Bredesen
N
9
0:00.0
73:51.4
12:08.0
0:04.1
41 95 Mats Peder Hvambsahl
Lars Marius Hvambsahl
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 242
Mats Peder Hvambsahl
N
9
0:00.0
73:51.6
12:08.2
0:00.2
42 97 Raymond Braaten
Aleks Braaten
NMK Aurskog/Høland
NMK Aurskog/Høland
Volvo
Raymond Braaten
N
9
0:00.0
73:55.4
12:12.0
0:03.8
43 44 Herman Tank-Nielsen
Wenche Fønnebø
NAF Msp A & B
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Subaru Impreza STi *
Herman Tank-Nielsen
A
4
0:00.0
73:59.9
12:16.5
0:04.5
44 67 Stig Rune Skjærmoen
Einar Alexandersen
NMK Elverum
NMK Elverum
Peugeot 206 XS
Stig Rune Skjærmoen
A
6
0:00.0
74:08.5
12:25.1
0:08.6
45 64 Tore Smørgrav
Tom Erik Eng
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Renault Clio
Tore Smørgrav
N
3
0:00.0
74:21.2
12:37.8
0:12.7
46 61 Kjetil Finstad
Stian Pettersen
NMK Elverum
NMK Elverum
Peugeot 206 XS
Kjetil Finstad
A
6
0:00.0
74:36.3
12:52.9
0:15.1
47 68 Jim Roger Haugom
Catrine Brandt
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Peugeot 206 XS
Jim Roger Haugom
A
6
0:00.0
74:37.9
12:54.5
0:01.6
48 45 Harald Holm
Tor Johan Tufte
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Subaru Impreza STi *
Tor Johan Tufte
A
4
0:00.0
75:01.9
13:18.5
0:24.0
49 88 Jan Kåre Wilsberg
Mona Beate Vestli
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo
Jan Kåre Wilsberg
N
9
0:00.0
75:17.3
13:33.9
0:15.4
50 901 Marius Aasen
Paul Inge Sætheren
NAF Msp A & B
NAF Msp A & B
Renault Clio Sport
Paul Inge Sætheren
UNG
20
0:00.0
75:46.0
14:02.6
0:28.7
51 92 Tor Helge Halland
Merethe Halland
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Nissan Almera
Tor Helge Halland
N
9
0:00.0
75:51.2
14:07.8
0:05.2
52 76 Kristian T. Dalen
Kristin Brekke
KNA Aust Agder
NMK Larvik
Peugeot 206 XS
Kristian T. Dalen
A
6
0:00.0
75:52.5
14:09.1
0:01.3
53 65 Jonas Olsson (S)
Jan Bengtsson (S)
Hässleholms MK
Anderstorps RC
Ford Fiesta ST
Jonas Olsson
N
3
0:00.0
75:54.9
14:11.5
0:02.4
54 94 Stian Håre
Arne Håre
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Nissan Almera GTI
Stian Håre
N
9
0:00.0
76:04.8
14:21.4
0:09.9
55 115 Thomas A. Imingen
Kristian Nordalen
KNA Eiker
KNA Eiker
Peugeot 306 gti
Thomas A. Imingen
NAS
11
0:00.0
76:11.4
14:28.0
0:06.6
56 52 Geir Helge Frøslid
Frank Sørhaug
NMK Fluberg
NMK Aurskog/Høland
Subaru Impreza STi
Geir Helge Frøslid
A
4
0:00.0
76:23.1
14:39.7
0:11.7
57 91 Roger Andy Sjøgren
Lasse Berg
KNA Eiker
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Mercedes 190
Roger Andy Sjøgren
N
9
0:00.0
76:25.3
14:41.9
0:02.2
58 89 Tom Kristian Lien
Hege Turvoll Lien
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 240
Tom Kristian Lien
N
9
0:00.0
76:26.3
14:42.9
0:01.0
59 37 Øivind Lehre
Lasse Lehre
NAF Msp A & B
NAF Msp A & B
Subaru Impreza STi
Øivind Lehre
A
4
0:30.0
76:32.3
14:48.9
0:06.0
60 23 Rune Danneborg
Henning Elvekrok
KNA Aust Agder
NMK Kongsberg
Ford Focus WRC
Rune Danneborg
N
8
0:00.0
76:33.0
14:49.6
0:00.7
61 113 Tor Inge Dahl
Joakim Edquist
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Volvo
Tor Inge Dahl
NAS
11
0:00.0
76:38.3
14:54.9
0:05.3
62 77 Sebastian M. Andresen
Martin Otterstad
NMK Follo
NMK Elverum
Peugeot 206 XS
Sebastian M. Andresen
A
6
0:00.0
76:39.5
14:56.1
0:01.2
63 36 Nils Petter Gill
Cato Menkerud
KNA
KNA Indre/Ytre Østfold
Subaru Impreza STi *
Nils Petter Gill
A
4
0:00.0
77:01.7
15:18.3
0:22.2
64 75 Thomas Holand
Harald Faugstad
NMK Larvik
Norsk Tempoklubb
Honda Civic Vti
Thomas Holand
A
2
0:00.0
77:23.7
15:40.3
0:22.0
65 79 Anders Ruud
Marius Fuglerud
KNA Eiker
NMK Drammen
Ford Fiesta ST
Anders Ruud
N
3
0:00.0
77:31.2
15:47.8
0:07.5
66 82 Thomas Johansen
Ronald Haug
NMK Elverum
KNA Modum & Ringerike
Ford Fiesta ST
Thomas Johansen
N
3
0:00.0
77:52.4
16:09.0
0:21.2
67 163 Elling Helleberg
Øyvind Hoff
NMK Kongsberg
NMK Nore og Uvdal
BMW M3
Elling Helleberg
NAS
11
0:00.0
78:15.3
16:31.9
0:22.9
68 119 Vegard Bratlie
Sten Jørgensen
KNA Eiker
NMK Drammen
BMW M3
Vegard Bratlie
NAS
11
0:00.0
78:40.7
16:57.3
0:25.4
69 104 Helge Kåre Solberg
Kjell Ole Fønstelien
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Mercedes 190e
Helge Kåre Solberg
N
9
0:00.0
78:42.4
16:59.0
0:01.7
70 39 Kjetil Østnes
Frode Hagen
NMK Aurskog/Høland
NMK Aurskog/Høland
Subaru Impreza STi
Kjetil Østnes
A
4
0:30.0
78:48.4
17:05.0
0:06.0
71 114 Roy Petter Brenden
Jon Anders Sætheren
NMK Hadeland
KNA Oslo & omg.
Volvo
Roy Petter Brenden
NAS
11
0:00.0
79:03.3
17:19.9
0:14.9
72 51 Odd Roger Knutsen
Stian Søsæther
NMK Egersund
NMK Egersund
Subaru Impreza STi
Odd Roger Knutsen
A
4
0:00.0
79:51.5
18:08.1
0:48.2
73 123 Jørgen Gaarud
Hans I. Svendsen
NMK Hønefoss
NAF Msp A & B
Nissan Almera GTI
Jørgen Gaarud
NAS
11
0:00.0
80:15.2
18:31.8
0:23.7
74 101 Kjetil G. Hovda
Kyrre G. Hovda
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Volvo 240
Kjetil G. Hovda
N
9
0:00.0
80:34.9
18:51.5
0:19.7
75 72 Cindy Brüggemann (S)
Sara Gustavsson (S)
Tjust MK
Skillingaryds MK
Ford Fiesta ST
Cindy Brüggemann
N
3
1:00.0
80:36.9
18:53.5
0:02.0
76 50 Jan Olav Stensli
Lars Lindal
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Subaru Impreza STi
Jan Olav Stensli
A
4
0:00.0
80:42.9
18:59.5
0:06.0
77 73 Lars Brænna
Olav Bodilsen
NAF Øvre Østfold
NAF Msp A & B
Nissan Almera GTI
Lars Brænna
N
7
0:00.0
80:43.9
19:00.5
0:01.0
78 111 Frank Tore Larsen
Torstein Eriksen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Nissan Almera GTi
Frank Tore Larsen
NAS
11
0:00.0
81:03.8
19:20.4
0:19.9
79 81 Uwe Henne (D)
Frank Krummacker (D)
MSC Weser-Solling
MSC Weser-Solling
Ford Fiesta ST
Uwe Henne
N
3
0:00.0
81:32.9
19:49.5
0:29.1
80 105 Thorbjørn Ulla
Jonny Gravseth
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Gardermoen
Volvo 242
Thorbjørn Ulla
N
9
0:00.0
81:40.0
19:56.6
0:07.1
81 109 Trond Maurtvedt
Bjørn Maurtvedt
KNA Modum & Ringerike
KNA Modum & Ringerike
Opel Ascona B
Trond Maurtvedt
NAS
10
0:00.0
82:37.6
20:54.2
0:57.6
82 83 Marlene Engan
Anders Wangen
NAF Msp A & B
NAF Msp A & B
Ford Fiesta ST
Marlene Engan
N
3
0:00.0
83:37.5
21:54.1
0:59.9
83 125 Bernt Olaf Halvorsen
John Ole Østerud
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Opel Ascona B
Bernt Olaf Halvorsen
NAS
12
0:00.0
83:59.0
22:15.6
0:21.5
84 124 Tommy Mythe
Audun Vestenfor
NMK Gol
NMK Gol
Nissan Almera GTI
Tommy Mythe
NAS
11
0:00.0
84:51.9
23:08.5
0:52.9
85 141 Dave Jr. Eggum
Peder Eggum
NAF Msp
NAF Msp
Volvo
Dave Jr. Eggum
VOC
18
0:00.0
84:57.9
23:14.5
0:06.0
86 136 Tobias Røine
Cato Ruud
NMK Modum & Sigdal
KNA Eiker
Volvo
Tobias Røine
VOC
17
0:00.0
85:05.8
23:22.4
0:07.9
87 142 Rune Guttormsen
Knut Mathisen
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 740
Rune Guttormsen
VOC
18
0:00.0
85:17.9
23:34.5
0:12.1
88 157 Lars Øivind Enerberg
Håvard Blikseth
NMK Gjøvik
NMK Gjøvik
Volvo
Lars Øivind Enerberg
DEB
19
0:00.0
85:32.3
23:48.9
0:14.4
89 139 Ståle R. Grinden
Simen Melby
NMK Elverum
NMK Hamar
Volvo 240
Ståle R. Grinden
VOC
18
0:50.0
85:43.7
24:00.3
0:11.4
90 78 Petter Kristiansen
Ole Kristian Brennum
NMK Sør Gudbr.dal
NMK Sør Gudbrandsdal
Peugeot 206 XS
Petter Kristiansen
A
6
0:00.0
86:16.6
24:33.2
0:32.9
91 137 Carl-Borge Røsen
Anders Lindstad
KNA Solør
KNA Solør
Volvo
Carl-Borge Røsen
VOC
18
0:00.0
86:19.9
24:36.5
0:03.3
92 140 Tom Rune Stepien
Kjell Royne Heia
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 242
Tom Rune Stepien
VOC
18
0:00.0
86:25.2
24:41.8
0:05.3
93 147 Bjørn Vidar Brynildsen
Sindre Furuseth
KNA Varna
NMK Gardermoen
Volvo
Bjørn Vidar Brynildsen
VOC
18
0:00.0
86:41.1
24:57.7
0:15.9
94 144 Magnar Brugrand
Jan Åge Berge
NAF Msp Indre Sogn
NAF Msp Indre Sogn
Volvo
Magnar Brugrand
VOC
18
0:00.0
86:53.7
25:10.3
0:12.6
95 121 Jan Roger Hvammen
Tommy Heia
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Nissan Almera GTI
Jan Roger Hvammen
NAS
11
0:00.0
86:58.8
25:15.4
0:05.1
96 131 Ken Berg
Tom Erik Svendsen
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Opel Kadett GT/E
Ken Berg
NAS
12
0:00.0
86:59.3
25:15.9
0:00.5
97 128 Emil Bakken
Jeanett E. Haug
NMK Modum & Sigdal
KNA Modum & Ringerike
Opel Corsa gsi
Emil Bakken
NAS
12
0:00.0
87:11.7
25:28.3
0:12.4
98 155 Trond Linstad
Tina Jeanett Nøvre Skogen
NMK Hadeland
NAF
Opel Ascona B
Trond Linstad
DEB
19
0:20.0
87:57.3
26:13.9
0:45.6
99 159 Ture Haugen
Christina Iversen
NMK Hønefoss
NAF Msp A & B
Nissan Almera GTI
Ture Haugen
DEB
19
0:00.0
87:59.6
26:16.2
0:02.3
100 120 Trond Helge Grøtjorden
Gøril Undebakke
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Opel Astra
Trond Helge Grøtjorden
NAS
11
0:00.0
88:19.4
26:36.0
0:19.8
101 151 Tom-Erik Droigk
Einar Sandvei
NAF Msp O & O
NAF Msp. O & O
Mitsubishi
Tom-Erik Droigk
DEB
19
0:00.0
88:41.9
26:58.5
0:22.5
102 80 Lars Erik Schou
Eveline Walfridsson (S)
KNA Øvre Romerike
MK Ratten
Ford Fiesta ST
Lars erik Schou
N
3
0:00.0
90:00.5
28:17.1
1:18.6
103 138 Bjørn Ola Grøterud
Ole Christian Brekke
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 240
Bjørn Ola Grøterud
VOC
18
2:40.0
92:01.8
30:18.4
2:01.3
104 129 Dag Helge Tronstad
Arild Fløystøl
KAK
KAK
Opel Ascona B
Dag Helge Tronstad
NAS
12
0:00.0
92:06.6
30:23.2
0:04.8
105 153 Roger Larsen
Tom Vangen
NMK Hønefoss
NMK Hønefoss
Volvo
Roger Larsen
DEB
19
0:00.0
92:47.8
31:04.4
0:41.2
106 149 Per T. S. Olsen
Maren Moseby
NMK
NMK Aurskog Høland
Mitsubishi EVO 6
Per T. S. Olsen
DEB
19
0:00.0
92:55.7
31:12.3
0:07.9
107 154 Steingrim Westheim
Torkjell Westheim
NAF Msp Hallingdal
NAF Msp Hallingdal
Volvo 244
Steingrim Westheim
DEB
19
0:00.0
93:57.9
32:14.5
1:02.2
108 903 Kristian Haugland
Jan Petter Haugland
NMK Aurskog/Høland
NMK Aurskog/Høland
Nissan Almera GTI
Kristian Haugland
UNG
20
0:00.0
95:09.6
33:26.2
1:11.7
109 150 Ketil Møller Svendsen
Lars Helset
KNA
KNA Oslo
Mitsubishi EVO 4
Ketil Møller Svendsen
DEB
19
2:40.0
97:03.3
35:19.9
1:53.7
110 152 Emir Orucevic
Thomas Kristiansen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo
Emir Orucevic
DEB
19
0:00.0
98:37.0
36:53.6
1:33.7
111 158 Rune Lien
Vegar Lien
NMK Hamar
NMK Ringsaker
Volvo 240
Rune Lien
DEB
19
1:00.0
99:54.9
38:11.5
1:17.9
112 160 Kristian Schiander
Erik Schelvan
NAF Msp A & B
NAF Msp A & B
Nissan Almera GTI
Kristian Schiander
DEB
19
0:10.0
100:34.1
38:50.7
0:39.2
113 148 Bjarne Nordal
Andreas Brenne
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Volvo 740
Bjarne Nordal
VOC
18
0:00.0
100:42.5
38:59.1
0:08.4
114 904 Ole Martin Karlsen
Jan-Willy Brattbakken
NAF Msp A & B
NAF Msp A & B
Opel Corsa GSI
Jan-Willy Brattbakken
UNG
20
0:00.0
112:58.7
51:15.3
12:16.2

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"