Resultater
Numedalsrally 2008

 
Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 2 Andreas Mikkelsen
Ola Fløene
Quinten Motor Clubb
NMK Hamar
Ford Focus WRC
Andreas Mikkelsen
N
8
0:00.0
44:13.1
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 1 Mads Østberg
Ole Kristian Unnerud
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Subaru Impreza WRC
Adapta as
N
8
0:00.0
44:19.2
0:06.1
0:06.1
3 3 Anders Grøndal
Maria Andersson (S)
NMK Drammen
Mk Ran
Subaru Impreza WRC
Anders Grøndal
N
8
0:00.0
45:07.2
0:54.1
0:48.0
4 6 Tord Linnerud
Ragnar Engen
NMK Gjøvik
NMK Hønefoss
Skoda Fabia WRC
Tord Linnerud
N
8
0:00.0
46:07.5
1:54.4
1:00.3
5 4 Morten Østberg
Christian Østberg
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Subaru Impreza WRC
Adapta AS
N
8
0:00.0
46:27.8
2:14.7
0:20.3
6 5 Christian Andresen
Morten Erik Abrahamsen
NMK Follo
NMK Larvik
Peugeot 307 WRC
Christian Andresen
N
8
0:00.0
46:48.0
2:34.9
0:20.2
7 7 Bernhard Kongsrud
Henning Isdal
NAF Msp A & B
NAF Msp A & B
Skoda Fabia WRC
Bernhard Kongsrud
N
8
0:00.0
47:13.9
3:00.8
0:25.9
8 10 Martin Stenshorne
Ove Johnny Andersen
NMK M & S
KNA Eiker
Mitsubishi EVO 9
Martin Stenshorne
A
4
0:00.0
47:50.1
3:37.0
0:36.2
9 13 Bernt Kollevold
Thomas Myhre Hansen
NAF Msp A & B
NAF Msp A & B
Mitsubishi EVO 9
Kollevold Rally Import as
A
4
0:00.0
48:11.7
3:58.6
0:21.6
10 9 Thomas Kvam
Stian Johnsen
NAF Msp Grenland
NMK Grenland
Ford Focus WRC
Thomas Kvam
N
8
0:00.0
48:26.0
4:12.9
0:14.3
11 15 Sveinung Bieltvedt
Roger Eilertsen
NAF Øvre Østfold
NAF Øvre Østfold
Subaru Impreza STi
Sveinung Bieltvedt
A
4
0:00.0
48:41.5
4:28.4
0:15.5
12 12 Anders Kjær
Erik Pedersen
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Subaru Impreza STi
Anders Kjær
A
4
0:00.0
49:11.4
4:58.3
0:29.9
13 8 Christian August Selmer
Nils-Henrik Holmen
KNA Oslo & Omegn
KNA Oslo & Omegn
Ford Focus WRC
Christian A. Selmer
N
8
0:00.0
49:21.1
5:08.0
0:09.7
14 18 Per Gulbrandsen
Kjell Ivar Ødegård
NAF Msp
NMK M & S
Subaru Impreza STi
Per Gulbrandsen
A
4
0:00.0
49:29.9
5:16.8
0:08.8
15 17 Robert Nygård
Thomas Skogheim
KNA Solør
KNA Kongsvinger
Subaru Impreza STi
Robert Nygård
A
4
0:00.0
49:37.4
5:24.3
0:07.5
16 14 Geir Ingar Mythe
Anders Wangen
NMK Gol
NAF Msp A & B
Subaru Impreza STi
Geir Ingar Mythe
A
4
0:00.0
49:44.1
5:31.0
0:06.7
17 11 Øyvind Sulland
Jørgen Nordhagen
NAF Msp Gjøvik
NMK Hadeland
Subaru Impreza STi
Øyvind Sulland
A
4
0:00.0
49:46.5
5:33.4
0:02.4
18 26 Richard Haget
Tina Jeanette Olsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Subaru Impreza STi
Richard Haget
A
4
0:00.0
50:08.3
5:55.2
0:21.8
19 43 Trond G. Svenkerud
Tom André Haldammen
NAF Msp Hamar
NMK Hønefoss
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Trond G. Svenkerud
N
3
0:00.0
50:38.9
6:25.8
0:30.6
20 16 Tor Slemdal
John B Killingmo
NMK Aurskog/Høland
NMK Aurskog/Høland
Subaru Impreza STi
Tor Slemdal
A
4
0:00.0
50:39.1
6:26.0
0:00.2
21 24 Tom Heitmann
Frode Gunnerød
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Subaru Impreza STi
Tom Heitmann
A
4
0:00.0
50:57.1
6:44.0
0:18.0
22 41 Peder Økseter
Øyvind Braaten
NAF Sør-Østerdal
NAF Sør-Østerdal
Ford Fiesta ST
Peder Økseter
N
3
0:00.0
50:58.9
6:45.8
0:01.8
23 82 Arve Flaat
Even Flaat
NMK N & U
NMK N & U
Opel Kadett
Arve Flaat
N
9
0:00.0
51:03.6
6:50.5
0:04.7
24 40 Joakim Nyman (S)
Bo Holmstrand (S)
Jämtlands MK
Kullings MS
Ford Fiesta ST
Joakim Nyman
N
3
0:00.0
51:09.5
6:56.4
0:05.9
25 27 Jan Halvorsen
Tormod Kvisler
NMK M & S
KNA Hedmark
Mitsubishi EVO 6
Jan Halvorsen
A
4
0:00.0
51:13.9
7:00.8
0:04.4
26 44 Andreas Sjölander (S)
Håkan Jacobsson (S)
SMK Gävle
Norbergs MC
Ford Fiesta ST
Andreas Sjölander
N
3
0:00.0
51:16.8
7:03.7
0:02.9
27 45 Anders Gullstrand (S)
Stina Cebers (S)
Kils mk bil
Säffle mc
Ford Fiesta ST
Scanauto Msp Karlstad
N
3
0:00.0
51:24.1
7:11.0
0:07.3
28 39 Jo Inge Bakken
Tore Hellerud
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Fiesta ST
Jo Inge Bakken
N
3
0:00.0
51:33.3
7:20.2
0:09.2
29 49 Petter Rolfsen
Knut Harald Henriksen
NMK M & S
NMK Drammen
Ford Fiesta ST
Petter Rolfsen
N
3
0:00.0
51:40.0
7:26.9
0:06.7
30 42 Patrik Johansson (S)
Jörgen Lindahl (S)
Wäxjö Ms
Rydsmk
Ford Fiesta ST
Patrik Johansson
N
3
0:00.0
51:43.9
7:30.8
0:03.9
31 20 Dag Terje Kisen
Trond Marius Eng
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Mitsubishi EVO 6,5
Dag Terje Kisen
N
8
0:00.0
52:04.5
7:51.4
0:20.6
32 79 Sivert Johansen
Jørn Skjelbred
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Opel Astra
Sivert Johansen
N
9
0:00.0
52:08.1
7:55.0
0:03.6
33 81 Trond Lyseng
Pål Iversen
NMK Hønefoss
NAF Msp A & B
Nissan Almera
Trond Lyseng
N
9
0:00.0
52:17.7
8:04.6
0:09.6
33 90 Ronny Andersen
Anders Nygård
NMK N & U
NMK N & U
Mercedes
Ronny Andersen
N
9
0:00.0
52:17.7
8:04.6
0:00.0
35 47 Hans Einar Mørkhagen
Lars Nebylien
NMK Elverum
NMK Aurskog/Høland
Ford Fiesta ST
Hans E. Mørkhagen
N
3
0:00.0
52:25.8
8:12.7
0:08.1
36 56 Torbjörn Westerlund (S)
Per Uddesson (S)
Sollefteå RRC
Södra Sunnerbos MK
Ford Fiesta ST
Torbjörn Westerlund
N
3
0:00.0
52:44.9
8:31.8
0:19.1
37 31 Vegard Gjellum
Ole Thomas Westby
NMK M & S
NMK Konsmo
Mitsubishi EVO 6
Vegard Gjellum
A
4
0:00.0
52:49.9
8:36.8
0:05.0
38 80 Kjetil Bråthen
Per Gunnar Aarnes
NAF Msp A & B
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940 EVO
Kjetil Bråthen
N
9
0:00.0
52:56.5
8:43.4
0:06.6
39 85 Mats Peder Hvambsahl
Lars Marius Hvambsahl
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 240
Mats Peder Hvambsahl
N
9
0:00.0
53:14.0
9:00.9
0:17.5
40 33 Stein-Erik Brynildsen
Vemund Leivestad
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Aurskog høland
Mitsubishi EVO 6
Stein-Erik Brynildsen
A
4
0:00.0
53:21.4
9:08.3
0:07.4
41 95 Raymond Braaten
Aleksander Braaten
NMK Aurskog/Høland
NMK Aurskog/Høland
Volvo 240
Raymond Braaten
N
9
0:00.0
53:25.7
9:12.6
0:04.3
42 83 Atle Bjørklund
Espen Grorud
NMK Gardermoen
NAF Msp A & B
Citroen Xsara vts
Atle Bjørklund
N
9
0:00.0
53:33.1
9:20.0
0:07.4
43 76 Arne Martin Lundhaug
Kristian Øxseth
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Fiesta
Arne Martin Lundhaug
N
3
0:00.0
53:39.4
9:26.3
0:06.3
44 93 Morten Bredesen
Petter Bredesen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 240
Morten Bredesen
N
9
0:00.0
54:02.9
9:49.8
0:23.5
45 52 Kjetil Finstad
Stian Pettersen
NMK Elverum
NMK Elverum
Peugeot 206 XS
Kjetil Finstad
A
6
0:00.0
54:12.3
9:59.2
0:09.4
46 51 Jørn Moen
Helge Martin Utengen
NMK M & S
KNA Eiker
Nissan Almera
Jørn Moen
N
9
0:00.0
54:17.1
10:04.0
0:04.8
47 86 Olaf Sørli
Geir Stensland
KAK
KAK
Volvo 940 evo
Olaf Sørli
N
9
0:00.0
54:23.3
10:10.2
0:06.2
48 50 Jonas Olsson (S)
Jan Bengtsson (S)
Hässleholms Mk
Hässleholms Mk
Ford Fiesta ST
Jonas Olsson
N
3
0:00.0
54:31.3
10:18.2
0:08.0
49 102 Anders Tønnesland
Stig Nordbø
KAK
KAK
BMW M3
Anders Tønnesland
N
9
0:00.0
54:37.7
10:24.6
0:06.4
50 116 Jan Olav Ruud
Therese G Dønnum
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Gardermoen
Opel Astra
Jan Olav Ruud
NAS
11
0:00.0
54:47.2
10:34.1
0:09.5
51 35 Bjørn Bækkevold
Tove Andresen
KNA I/Y Østfold
KNA Varna
Mitsubishi EVO
Bjørn Bækkevold
A
4
0:00.0
54:48.7
10:35.6
0:01.5
52 97 Bjørn Larsen
Ola Rudi
NMK N & U
NMK N & U
Mercedes Benz 190
Bjørn Larsen
N
9
0:00.0
54:51.0
10:37.9
0:02.3
53 109 Søren Snartemo
Bernt Ove Bessesen
NMK Konsmo
KAK
VW Golf GTI 16V
Søren Snartemo
NAS
10
0:00.0
55:04.1
10:51.0
0:13.1
54 89 Anders Granheim
Stig Granheim
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Nissan Almera
Anders Granheim
N
9
0:00.0
55:11.2
10:58.1
0:07.1
55 29 Ole Barlindhaug
Lars Lindal
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Hadeland
Subaru Impreza STi
Ole Barlindhaug
A
4
0:00.0
55:14.0
11:00.9
0:02.8
56 84 Stian Håre
Arne Håre
NMK M & S
NMK M & S
Nissan Almera
Stian Håre
N
9
0:00.0
55:18.9
11:05.8
0:04.9
57 107 Tor Helge Halland
Merethe Halland
NMK N & U
NMK N & U
Toyota Sarlet
Tor Helge Halland
NAS
10
0:00.0
55:19.0
11:05.9
0:00.1
58 112 Harald Georg Settevik
Mette Rogstad
NMK Hønefoss
NMK Hønefoss
Volvo 242
Harald Georg Settevik
NAS
11
0:00.0
55:36.7
11:23.6
0:17.7
59 72 Ole-Martin Lundefaret
Morten Hansen
NMK Follo
NMK Follo
Ford Fiesta ST
Ole-Martin Lundefaret
N
3
0:00.0
55:42.0
11:28.9
0:05.3
60 100 Tor Magne Solberg
Gøril Undebakke
NMK N & U
NMK N & U
Mercedes Benz 190e
Tor Magne Solberg
N
9
0:00.0
55:47.8
11:34.7
0:05.8
61 108 Sten Jørgensen
Reidar Iversen
NMK Drammen
NMK Drammen
Opel Ascona
Sten Jørgensen
NAS
10
0:00.0
55:55.8
11:42.7
0:08.0
62 74 Anders Ruud
Marius Fuglerud
KNA Eiker
KNA
Ford Fiesta ST
Anders Ruud
N
3
0:00.0
56:11.1
11:58.0
0:15.3
63 68 Jim Kenneth Thoresen
Steffen N. Strandos
NMK Gol
NMK Gol
Ford Fiesta ST
Jim Kenneth Thoresen
N
3
0:00.0
56:15.9
12:02.8
0:04.8
64 104 Dagfinn Rosseland
Kjetil Nygård
KAK
KAK
Toyota Celica
Dagfinn Rosseland
NAS
13
0:00.0
56:22.3
12:09.2
0:06.4
65 78 Thomas Holand
Kristin Brekke
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Honda Civic
Thomas Holand
A
2
0:00.0
56:28.6
12:15.5
0:06.3
66 21 Robert Jakobsson (S)
Amelie Jakobsson (S)
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Mitsubishi EVO 6
BR Jakobsons Smide AB
N
8
0:00.0
56:52.1
12:39.0
0:23.5
67 70 Sebastian M. Andresen
Martin Otterstad
NMK Follo
NMK Elverum
Peugeot 206 XS
Sebastian M. Andresen
A
6
0:00.0
56:55.4
12:42.3
0:03.3
68 38 Svein Gunnar Sætheren
Nils Olav Sætheren
NMK Hønefoss
NMK Hadeland
Subaru Impreza STi
Svein G. Sætheren
A
4
0:00.0
57:13.6
13:00.5
0:18.2
69 63 Patrik Forsberg (S)
Henke Bäck (S)
Storumans sk
Karlskrona A. klubb
Ford Fiesta ST
Patrik Forsberg
N
3
0:00.0
57:21.3
13:08.2
0:07.7
70 101 Kjell Royne Heia
Tommy Heia
NMK Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 242
Kjell Royne Heia
N
9
0:00.0
57:26.3
13:13.2
0:05.0
71 159 Jo Erland Ørpen
Assar Granum
NMK M & S
NMK M & S
Nissan Almera
Jo Erland Ørpen
NAS
11
0:00.0
57:30.9
13:17.8
0:04.6
72 129 Kenneth Trysnes
Jøran Eriksen
KAK
KAK
Opel Kadett
Kenneth Trysnes
NAS
12
0:00.0
57:38.4
13:25.3
0:07.5
72 138 Marius Haugerud
Ola Dahl
NMK Romerike
KNA Oslo
Volvo 940
Marius Haugerud
VOC
17
0:00.0
57:38.4
13:25.3
0:00.0
74 28 Yorgo Philippedes (GR)
Marshall Clarke (GB)
MSA UK
MSA UK
Mitsubishi EVO
Yorgo Philippedes
A
4
0:00.0
57:38.5
13:25.4
0:00.1
74 65 Einar Stadshaug
Dag Nordstrand
NMK Hamar
NMK Hamar
Peugeot 206 XS
Einar Stadshaug
A
6
0:00.0
57:38.5
13:25.4
0:00.0
76 71 Petter Kristiansen
Ole Kristian Brennum
KNA Vestoppland
NMK S-Gudbr.dal
Peugeot 206 XS
Petter Kristiansen
A
6
0:00.0
57:52.1
13:39.0
0:13.6
77 111 Egil Hvattum
Lars Lunde
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 240
Egil Hvattum
NAS
14
0:00.0
57:57.2
13:44.1
0:05.1
78 77 Jens Jensen
Thomas Eriksen
NMK Hamar
NMK Hamar
Citroen Xsara VTS
Jens Jensen
N
3
0:00.0
57:59.2
13:46.1
0:02.0
79 120 Vegar Aasen
Stian Skagsoset
KNA Eiker
NMK M & S
Mercedes 16v
Vegar Aasen
NAS
11
0:00.0
58:14.3
14:01.2
0:15.1
80 147 Atle Redalen
Andreas Jahren
NMK N & U
NMK N & U
Volvo
Atle Redalen
VOC
18
0:00.0
58:22.4
14:09.3
0:08.1
81 46 Lars Näsholm (S)
Bengt-Åke Wiksten (S)
Sollefteå RRC
Sollefteå RRC
Ford Fiesta ST
Lars Näsholm
N
3
0:00.0
58:33.6
14:20.5
0:11.2
82 110 Kjetil Tveit
Bernt H. T. Lie
KAK
KAK
Toyota Corolla
Kjetil Tveit
NAS
10
0:00.0
58:42.7
14:29.6
0:09.1
83 161 Jochen Walther (D)
Erika Svensson (S)
DMSB
Älmhult
Volvo 242
Jochen Walther
VOC
17
0:00.0
59:18.0
15:04.9
0:35.3
84 59 Stig Rune Skjærmoen
Einar Alexandersen
NMK Elverum
NMK Elverum
Peugeot 206 XS
Stig Rune Skjærmoen
A
6
0:00.0
59:25.6
15:12.5
0:07.6
85 106 Jon Erik Mailund
Marius Stenseth
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Mazda 323 GT-R
Jon Erik Mailund
NAS
13
0:00.0
59:32.3
15:19.2
0:06.7
86 145 Rune Guttormsen
Knut Mathisen
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 740
Rune Guttormsen
VOC
18
0:00.0
59:35.9
15:22.8
0:03.6
87 37 Anders Hjertum
Christian Foss Knudsen
NAF Msp A & B
NAF Msp A & B
Subaru Impreza STi
Anders Hjertum
A
4
0:00.0
59:39.6
15:26.5
0:03.7
88 62 Marius Dahl
Stein Henning Birkely
NMK M & S
NMK Hamar
Ford Fiesta ST
Marius Dahl
N
3
0:00.0
59:48.8
15:35.7
0:09.2
89 142 Tom Nygren
Nils Vegel
NMK Gardemoen
NAF
Volvo
Tom Nygren
VOC
17
0:00.0
60:04.5
15:51.4
0:15.7
90 117 Jens Erik Eriksen
Per Olav Svendsen
KNA I/Y Østfold
KNA I/Y Østfold
Nissan Almera
Jens Erik Eriksen
NAS
11
0:00.0
60:07.1
15:54.0
0:02.6
91 119 Trond Helge Grøtjorden
Wenche Fønnebø
NMK N & U
NMK N & U
Opel Astra
Trond H. Grøtjorden
NAS
11
0:00.0
60:09.0
15:55.9
0:01.9
92 125 Morten Fossum
Atle Thoresen
NMK Rena
NMK Rena
Volvo 242
Morten Fossum
NAS
11
0:00.0
60:11.7
15:58.6
0:02.7
93 58 Petter Fausko
Terje Buberget
NAF Msp A & B
KNA Kongsvinger
Renault Clio S1600
Petter Fausko
A
6
0:00.0
60:13.0
15:59.9
0:01.3
94 36 Arne Berg
Harald Hegstad
NAF
NAF
Subaru Impreza STi
Arne Berg
A
4
0:00.0
60:39.2
16:26.1
0:26.2
95 105 Morten Strøm
Eivind Skjolden
KNA
NAF
Mitsubishi EVO 4
Morten Strøm
NAS
13
0:00.0
61:01.9
16:48.8
0:22.7
96 136 Jørn Roger Olsen
Baard Hermansen
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Opel Manta
Jørn Roger Olsen
NAS
12
0:00.0
61:03.7
16:50.6
0:01.8
97 118 Lars Elvekrok
Stian Elvekrok
KNA Eiker
KNA Eiker
Nissan Almera
Lars Elvekrok
NAS
11
0:00.0
61:11.5
16:58.4
0:07.8
98 143 Erik Andre Sønju
Kjetil Knudsen
KNA Eiker
KNA Eiker
Volvo 242
Erik Andre Sønju
VOC
18
0:00.0
61:19.1
17:06.0
0:07.6
99 141 Helge Kåre Solberg
Linn Torunn Solberg
NMK N & U
NMK N & U
Volvo
Helge Kåre Solberg
VOC
17
0:00.0
61:32.4
17:19.3
0:13.3
100 64 Mattias Wennman (S)
Filip Larsson (S)
Rasbo MK
Rasbo MK
Ford Fiesta ST
Wennmans Bilplåpt AB
N
3
0:00.0
61:35.6
17:22.5
0:03.3
101 155 Thomas Andre Imingen
Kristian Nordalen
KNA Eiker
KNA Eiker
Opel Corsa GSI
Thomas Andre Imingen
DEB
19
0:00.0
61:42.2
17:29.1
0:06.6
102 127 Kjetil Amundsen
Ronny Amundsen
KNA Eiker
KNA Eiker
Opel
Kjetil Amundsen
NAS
12
0:00.0
61:54.4
17:41.3
0:12.2
103 148 Anders Hakkim
Geir Inge Thom
NAF Msp A & B
NAF Msp A & B
Volvo 240
Anders Hakkim
VOC
18
0:00.0
61:54.5
17:41.4
0:00.1
104 131 Ken Narve Berg
Odd Aril Midtgard
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Opel Kadett GTE
Odd Aril Midtgard
NAS
12
0:00.0
62:09.0
17:55.9
0:14.5
105 151 Tom-Erik Saatvedt
Thomas Smeland
NMK Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 242
Tom-Erik Saatvedt
VOC
18
0:00.0
62:37.9
18:24.8
0:28.9
106 149 Lars Kirkerud
Arnstein Kjos
KNA Eiker
NMK M & S
Volvo 244
Lars Kirkerud
VOC
18
0:00.0
62:54.7
18:41.6
0:16.8
107 114 Lars Schmidt
Harald Faugstad
NMK Larvik
Norsk Tempoklubb
Volvo 242
Harald Faugstad
NAS
11
0:00.0
63:34.3
19:21.2
0:39.6
108 140 Erik Helgerud
Knut Ståle Hovi
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NMK Valdres
Volvo 740
Erik Helgerud
VOC
17
0:00.0
64:00.8
19:47.7
0:26.5
109 124 Håvard Halland
Ole Jacobsen
NMK N & U
NMK N & U
Nissan Almera
Håvard Halland
NAS
11
0:00.0
64:14.3
20:01.2
0:13.5
110 150 Ole Gunnar Nerigård
Thov Wetterhus
NMK N & U
NMK N & U
Volvo 242
Ole Gunnar Nerigård
VOC
18
0:40.0
64:28.6
20:15.5
0:14.3
111 160 Tom Rune Stepien
Magnus Garaas
NMK M & S
NMK M & S
Volvo
Tom Rune Stepien
DEB
19
0:00.0
64:33.2
20:20.1
0:04.6
112 146 Magnar Brugrand
Jan Åge Berge
NAF Msp Indre Sogn
NAF Msp Indre Sogn
Volvo 240
Magnar Brugrand
VOC
18
0:00.0
65:01.0
20:47.9
0:27.8
113 153 Runar Grøsland
Lasse Berg
NMK N & U
NMK N & U
Volvo 740
Runar Grøsland
DEB
19
0:00.0
65:19.7
21:06.6
0:18.7
114 133 Freddy Kristiansen
Steffen Kristiansen
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Gardermoen
Opel Ascona
Freddy Kristiansen
NAS
12
0:00.0
65:21.7
21:08.6
0:02.0
115 75 Jan Roger Hvammen
Thor Jensen Nesse
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Nissan Almera
Jan Roger Hvammen
N
3
0:00.0
65:44.3
21:31.2
0:22.6
116 156 Kenneth Kristiansen
Marius Vassmoen
NMK M & S
NMK M & S
Opel Corsa
Kenneth Kristiansen
DEB
19
0:00.0
66:22.8
22:09.7
0:38.5
117 66 Johnny Nyengen
Bente Nyengen
NMK Aurskog/Høland
NMK N & U
Citroen Xsara VTS
Johnny Nyengen
N
3
0:00.0
66:39.4
22:26.3
0:16.6
118 135 Jack-Even Sigvartsen
Rune Svendsen
NMK N & U
NAF
Volvo 142
Jack-Even Sigvartsen
NAS
12
0:00.0
67:56.2
23:43.1
1:16.8
119 137 Marius Skjolden
Terje Antonsen
NAF Msp A & B
NAF Msp A & B
VW Golf Gti
Marius Skjolden
NAS
12
0:00.0
68:58.0
24:44.9
1:01.8
120 901 Marius Aasen
Lasse Olsen
NMK Hønefoss
NMK Hønefoss
Renault Clio Sport
Lasse Olsen
UNG
20
0:00.0
90:32.7
46:19.6
21:34.7
121 902 Carl Borge Røsen
Tor Lindkjølen
KNA Solør
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo
Carl Borge Røsen
UNG
20
0:00.0
93:22.2
49:09.1
2:49.5

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"