Resultater
Numedalsrally 2007

 
Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 1 Mads Østberg
Ole Kristian Unnerud
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Subaru Impreza WRC
Adapta AS
N
8
0:00.0
64:59.0
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 3 Anders Grøndal
Trond Inge Østbye
NMK Drammen
NMK Elverum
Subaru Impreza WRC
Anders Grøndal
N
8
0:00.0
65:57.1
0:58.1
0:58.1
3 6 Morten Østberg
Alexander Wiig
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Subaru Impreza WRC
Adapta AS
N
8
0:00.0
68:52.8
3:53.8
2:55.7
4 7 Martin Stenshorne
Ove Johnny Andersen
NMK M & S
KNA Eiker
Mitsubishi EVO 9
Martin Stenshorne
A
4
0:00.0
69:24.7
4:25.7
0:31.9
5 14 Per Erik Brynildsen
Roy Espen Olsen
MA Moss
KNA Varna
Mitsubishi EVO 9
Per Erik Brynildsen
A
4
0:00.0
70:48.5
5:49.5
1:23.8
6 5 Christian A. Selmer
Chrisitan Foss Knudsen
KNA Oslo & Omegn
NAF Msp A & B
Ford Focus WRC
Christian A. Selmer
N
8
0:00.0
70:57.8
5:58.8
0:09.3
7 18 Jørgen Solberg
Stig Granheim
KAK
NMK Hadeland
Subaru Impreza STi
Jørgen Solberg
A
4
0:00.0
71:31.2
6:32.2
0:33.4
8 12 Even Moan
Anders Larsen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Toyota Celica GT4
ITweb Online As
N
8
0:00.0
71:32.3
6:33.3
0:01.1
9 9 Bernt Kollevold
Thomas Myhre Hansen
NAF Msp A & B
NAF Msp A & B
Mitsubishi EVO 9
Bernt Kollevold
A
4
0:00.0
71:52.0
6:53.0
0:19.7
10 11 Per Gulbrandsen
Kari Gulbrandsen
NAF Msp A & B
NAF Msp A & B
Subaru Impreza STi
Per Gulbrandsen
A
4
0:00.0
72:12.9
7:13.9
0:20.9
11 10 Geir-Ingar Mythe
Tore Hellerud
NMK Gol
KNA Kongsvinger
Subaru Impreza STi
Geir-Ingar Mythe
A
4
0:00.0
73:23.5
8:24.5
1:10.6
12 2 Thomas Schie
Göran Bergsten
NAF Msp A & B
Forshaga Mc
Ford Focus RS WRC
Thomas Schie
N
8
0:00.0
73:24.4
8:25.4
0:00.9
13 41 Sveinung Bieltvedt
Lars Brænna
NAF Øvre Østfold
NAF Øvre Østfold
Ford Fiesta ST
Sveinung Bieltvedt
N
3
0:00.0
74:22.2
9:23.2
0:57.8
14 21 Trond G Svenkerud
Kay Ødegård
NAF Msp Hamar
NMK A-H
Ford Fiesta ST
ITweb Online As
N
3
0:00.0
74:48.5
9:49.5
0:26.3
15 22 Jo Inge Bakken
Tommy Slåstad
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Fiesta ST
Jo Inge Bakken
N
3
0:00.0
75:02.8
10:03.8
0:14.3
16 64 Trond Lyseng
Pål Iversen
NAF Msp A & B
NAF
Nissan Almera
ITweb Online As
N
9
0:00.0
76:09.1
11:10.1
1:06.3
17 24 Magne Svardal
Odd Ågedal
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Mitsubishi EVO 7
Magne Svardal
A
4
0:00.0
76:23.1
11:24.1
0:14.0
18 60 Birger Gundersen
Torleif Halden
NAF Msp A & B
NAF Msp A & B
BMW M3
Birger Gundersen
N
9
0:00.0
76:35.3
11:36.3
0:12.2
19 67 Ronny Andersen
Ole Jacobsen
NMK N & U
NMK N & U
Mercedes 190
Ronny Andersen
N
9
0:00.0
76:35.8
11:36.8
0:00.5
20 42 Petter Rolfsen
Bjørn Østbye
NMK M & S
NMK M & S
Ford Fiesta ST
Petter Rolfsen
N
3
0:00.0
76:36.7
11:37.7
0:00.9
21 61 Sivert Johansen
Jørn Skjelbred
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Opel Astra kitcar
Sivert Johansen
N
9
0:00.0
76:52.9
11:53.9
0:16.2
22 69 Kjetil Bråthen
Per Gunnar Aarnes
NAF Msp A & B
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940 EVO
Kjetil Bråthen
N
9
0:00.0
76:53.5
11:54.5
0:00.6
23 44 Hans Einar Mørkhagen
Espen Synstad
MNK Elverum
NMK Elverum
Ford Fiesta ST
Hans Einar Mørkhagen
N
3
0:00.0
76:54.3
11:55.3
0:00.8
24 26 Axel S. Sundling
Anders Hjertum
NAF Msp A & B
NAF Msp A & B
Mitsubishi EVO 7
Axel S. Sundling
A
4
0:00.0
76:54.7
11:55.7
0:00.4
25 31 Pekka Lundefaret
Morten Hansen
NMK Follo
NMK Follo
Subaru Impreza STi
Pekka Lundefaret
A
4
0:00.0
76:56.7
11:57.7
0:02.0
26 45 Richard Haget
Tina Jeanette Olsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Renault Clio R
Richard Haget
N
3
0:00.0
77:15.0
12:16.0
0:18.3
27 83 Helge Solberg
Linn Torunn Solberg
NMK N & U
NMK N & U
Mercedes 190 e2,516v
Helge Solberg
N
9
0:00.0
77:31.8
12:32.8
0:16.8
28 36 Christian Andresen
Morten Erik Abrahamsen
NMK Follo
NMK Larvik
Peugeot 206 XS
Christian Andresen
A
6
0:00.0
77:45.2
12:46.2
0:13.4
29 35 Kjetil Finstad
Stian Pettersen
NMK Elverum
NMK Hamar
Peugeot 206 XS
Kjetil Finstad
A
6
0:00.0
77:48.8
12:49.8
0:03.6
30 147 Egil Bentzen
Carl-Andre Forsberg
KNA Oslo
KNA Oslo
Subaru Impreza WRC
Egil Bentzen
N
8
0:00.0
78:01.8
13:02.8
0:13.0
31 62 Atle Bjørklund
Espen Grorud
NMK Gardermoen
NAF Msp A & B
Citroen Xsara VTS
Atle Bjørklund
N
9
0:00.0
78:12.0
13:13.0
0:10.2
32 32 Stein Erik Brynildsen
Per Brynildsen
NMK Gardermoen
NVAK
Mitsubishi EVO 6
Stein Erik Brynildsen
A
4
0:00.0
78:13.7
13:14.7
0:01.7
33 146 Terje Sauthon
Trond Velstadbråten
NMK M & S
NMK M & S
Subaru Impreza WRC
Terje Sauthon
N
8
0:00.0
78:32.8
13:33.8
0:19.1
34 74 Stian Dahlum
Ola Eng
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Gardermoen
Volvo 940
Stian Dahlum
N
9
0:00.0
78:35.8
13:36.8
0:03.0
35 65 Stian Håre
Arne Håre
NMK M & S
NMK M & S
Volvo 242
Stian Håre
N
9
0:00.0
78:48.2
13:49.2
0:12.4
36 46 Petter Fausko
Terje Buberget
NAF Msp A & B
KNA Kongsvinger
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Petter Fausko
N
3
0:00.0
78:59.1
14:00.1
0:10.9
37 66 Olaf Sørli
Geir Stensland
KAK
KAK
Volvo 940 EVO
Olaf Sørli
N
9
0:00.0
79:00.9
14:01.9
0:01.8
38 63 Jørgen Kviserud
Ronny F. Nielsen
NMK Trøgstad
NMK Trøgstad
Volvo 240
Jørgen Kviserud
N
9
0:00.0
79:15.9
14:16.9
0:15.0
39 47 Anders Tønnesland
Stig Nordbø
KAK
KAK
Ford Fiesta ST
Anders Tønnesland
N
3
0:00.0
79:21.2
14:22.2
0:05.3
40 48 Tor Neset
Lars Arne Nielsen
KNA Varna
KNA Stavanger
Renault Clio 2.0 RS
Tor Neset
N
3
0:00.0
79:30.9
14:31.9
0:09.7
41 71 Mats Peder Hvambsahl
Lars Marius Hvambsahl
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 240
Mats P. Hvambsahl
N
9
0:00.0
79:45.2
14:46.2
0:14.3
42 37 Jim Roger Haugom
Arne Martin Lundhaug
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Peugeot 206 XS
Jim Roger Haugom
A
6
0:00.0
80:03.8
15:04.8
0:18.6
43 33 Tom Heitmann
Morten Dunseth
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Honda Civic
Tom Heitmann
A
6
0:00.0
80:04.0
15:05.0
0:00.2
44 149 Einar Staff
Kim Staff
NAF A & B
NAF A & B
Ford Focus WRC
Einar Staff
N
8
0:00.0
80:38.4
15:39.4
0:34.4
45 86 Kai Eidsand
Guttorm Bilden
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Ford Escort RS2000
Kai Eidsand
NAS
10
0:00.0
81:16.5
16:17.5
0:38.1
46 85 Jan Egil Halland
Merethe Halland
NMK N & U
NMK N & U
Toyota Starlet
Jan Egil Halland
NAS
10
0:00.0
81:18.5
16:19.5
0:02.0
47 72 Stefan Myhrer
Richard Adams
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Nissan Almera
Stefan Myhrer
N
9
0:00.0
81:23.2
16:24.2
0:04.7
48 13 Thomas Kvam
Stian Johnsen
NAF Msp Grenland
NMK Grenland
Subaru Impreza STi
Thomas Kvam
N
8
0:00.0
81:32.2
16:33.2
0:09.0
49 49 Steffan Aasli
Roger Eilertsen
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Gardermoen
Ford Fiesta ST
Steffan Aasli
N
3
0:00.0
82:13.8
17:14.8
0:41.6
50 52 Anders Ruud
Stian Ramberg
KNA Eiker
NMK Kongsberg
Ford Fiesta ST
Anders Ruud
N
3
0:00.0
82:37.2
17:38.2
0:23.4
51 30 Vegard Gjellum
Anders Wangen
NMK M & S
NAF Msp A & B
Nissan GTi-R
Vegard Gjellum
A
4
0:00.0
83:04.9
18:05.9
0:27.7
52 34 Roar Vannebo
Øyvind Berg
KNA Drammen
KNA
Peugeot 206 XS
Roar Vannebo
A
6
0:00.0
83:51.2
18:52.2
0:46.3
53 56 Thomas Holand
Kai Evensen
NMK Larvik
KNA Vestfold
Honda Civic
Thomas Holand
A
2
0:00.0
84:15.5
19:16.5
0:24.3
54 119 Erik Helgerud
Knut Ståle Hovi
NMK A-H
NMK Valdres
Volvo 740
Erik Helgerud
VOC
17
0:00.0
84:35.0
19:36.0
0:19.5
55 51 Oscar Lund
Linda M. Johansson
NMK Larvik
NAF
Nissan Almera GTI
Oscar Lund
N
3
0:00.0
84:35.1
19:36.1
0:00.1
56 89 Jan Gustavsson
Christian Holck
KNA
KNA
Volvo 242
Jan Gustavsson
NAS
14
0:00.0
85:44.0
20:45.0
1:08.9
57 117 Marius Haugerud
Tomas Aarnæs
NMK Romerike
NMK A-H
Volvo 240
Marius Haugerud
VOC
17
0:00.0
85:49.6
20:50.6
0:05.6
58 123 Vemund Leivestad
Maren Moseby
NMK A-H
NMK A-H
Volvo
Vemund Leivestad
VOC
17
0:00.0
85:56.2
20:57.2
0:06.6
59 127 Stig Rune Skjærmoen
Einar Alexandersen
NMK Hamar
NMK Elverum
Volvo 242
Stig Rune Skjærmoen
VOC
18
0:00.0
86:07.6
21:08.6
0:11.4
60 57 Geir Gjestrum-Larsen
Kim Andre Nilsen
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Honda Civic
Geir Gjestrum-Larsen
A
2
0:00.0
86:23.4
21:24.4
0:15.8
61 122 Greger Engh
Petter Ingier
NMK A-H
NMK A-H
Volvo 240
Greger Engh
VOC
17
0:00.0
86:32.5
21:33.5
0:09.1
62 116 Ståle Hovda
Per Tore Rakkestad
NMK N & U
KNA Eiker
Volvo 244
Ståle Hovda
VOC
17
0:00.0
86:34.5
21:35.5
0:02.0
63 121 Anders Brynildsen
Christoffer Dragset
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Volvo 740
Anders Brynildsen
VOC
17
0:00.0
88:22.3
23:23.3
1:47.8
64 128 Bjørn Andre Smedtorp
Roy Tangen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 240
Bjørn Andre Smedtorp
VOC
18
0:00.0
88:44.1
23:45.1
0:21.8
65 78 Thorbjørn Ulla
Tonje Ruud
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Gardermoen
Volvo 242
Thorbjørn Ulla
N
9
0:00.0
89:31.0
24:32.0
0:46.9
66 87 Stein Rudi
Ola d.y. Rudi
NMK N & U
NMK N & U
Saab 99
Stein Rudi
NAS
10
0:00.0
91:05.7
26:06.7
1:34.7
67 130 Kristian Taxerås Dalen
Jan Magnus Myre
KNA Aust Agder
KNA Aust Agder
Volvo 240
Kristian T. Dalen
VOC
18
0:00.0
91:07.7
26:08.7
0:02.0
68 118 Truls Thorsen
Gudmund Borg
NMK Larvik
NMK Elverum
Volvo 740
Truls Thorsen
VOC
17
0:00.0
91:20.9
26:21.9
0:13.2
69 132 Glenn Roppestad
Tor Fredrik Lindhjem
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Volvo 244
Glenn Roppestad
VOC
18
0:00.0
92:20.9
27:21.9
1:00.0
70 135 Inge Tangen
Svein Hansen
NMK M & S
NAF
Volvo 940
Inge Tangen
VOC
18
0:00.0
92:59.5
28:00.5
0:38.6
71 129 Jack Sundqvist
Hallvard Sundqvist
NMK N. Hallingdal
NMK N. Hallingdal
Volvo 240 GL
Jack Sundqvist
VOC
18
0:00.0
94:46.2
29:47.2
1:46.7
72 97 Tobias Røine
Morten Myrvang
NMK N & U
KNA Eiker
Volvo 240
Tobias Røine
VOC
18
0:00.0
94:51.2
29:52.2
0:05.2
73 112 Bernt Olaf Halvorsen
John Ole Østerud
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Opel Ascona B
Bernt Olaf Halvorsen
NAS
12
0:00.0
94:58.3
29:59.3
0:07.8
74 131 Dagfinn Skullerud
Stine Gabrielsen
NMK Follo
KNA
Volvo 240
Dagfinn Skullerud
VOC
18
0:00.0
95:14.0
30:15.0
0:15.7
75 133 Alain Christensen
Jon Kevin
KNA Telemark
KAK
Volvo 240
Alain Christensen
VOC
18
0:00.0
96:44.8
31:45.8
1:30.8
76 105 Roger Sommerstad
Magne-Ivar Sommerstad
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Ford Escort MK 2
M.-I. Sommerstad
NAS
12
0:00.0
97:22.5
32:23.5
0:37.7
77 138 Monty Karlan
Oddvar Moland
NAF Msp A & B
KNA Drammen
Opel Ascona
Monty Karlan
VET
15
0:00.0
102:14.5
37:15.5
4:52.0
78 144 Erik Andre Sønju
Kjetil Knudsen
KNA Eiker
KNA Eiker
Volvo 242
Erik Andre Sønju
DEB
19
0:00.0
104:54.2
39:55.2
2:39.7
79 145 Åge Flugre
Ole Christian Flugre
NMK Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
MB 190E
Åge Flugre
DEB
19
0:00.0
105:13.0
40:14.0
0:18.8
80 106 Espen Arevoll
Heidi Vardenær
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Opel Ascona B 2.0
Espen Arevoll
NAS
12
1:00.0
106:21.1
41:22.1
1:08.1
81 141 Lars Kirkerud
Arnstein Kjos
KNA Eiker
NMK M & S
Volvo 244
Lars Kirkerud
DEB
19
0:00.0
108:02.1
43:03.1
1:41.0
82 140 Truls Gundersen
Thomas Oterholt
NMK Grenland
NMK Grenland
Audi Coupe Quattro
Truls Gundersen
DEB
19
0:40.0
113:07.9
48:08.9
5:05.8
83 901 Teodor Gjerde
Stig Larsen
NMK Hønefoss
NMK Hadeland
Ford Fiesta ST
Teodor Gjerde
UNG
20
0:00.0
117:43.4
52:44.4
4:35.5
84 903 Bjørn Vidar Brynildsen
Roy Vidar Furuseth
KNA Varna
NMK Trøgstad
Volvo 240
Bjørn Vidar Brynildsen
UNG
20
0:00.0
129:18.8
64:19.8
11:35.4

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"