Resultater
Numedalsrally 2006

 
Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 2 Thomas Schie
Göran Bergsten
NAF A & B Jr
Forshaga MC
Ford Focus WRC
Thomas Schie
N
8
0:00.0
61:10.2
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 22 Mads Østberg
Ragnar Engen
KNA Varna
NAF A & B Jr
Subaru Impreza WRC
Mads Østberg
N
8
0:00.0
61:36.8
0:26.6
0:26.6
3 12 Trond Sveinsvoll
Otto Øvestad
KNA Stavanger
KNA Stavanger
Ford Focus WRC
Trond Sveinsvoll
N
8
0:00.0
62:55.9
1:45.7
1:19.1
4 20 Peter Zachrisson
Jan Svanström
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Mitsubishi EVO
Peter Zachrisson
N
8
0:00.0
63:05.8
1:55.6
0:09.9
5 8 Martin Stenshorne
Ove Johnny Andersen
NMK M & S
KNA Eiker
Mitsubishi EVO 9
Martin Stenshorne
A
4
0:00.0
64:49.6
3:39.4
1:43.8
6 19 Christian August Selmer
Nils-Henrik Holmen
NAF A & B Jr
NAF A & B Jr
Ford Focus WRC
Christian August Selmer
N
8
0:00.0
65:28.5
4:18.3
0:38.9
7 6 Per Gulbrandsen
Tore Gravermoen
NAF Msp Drammen
NMK M & S
Subaru Impreza STi
Per Gulbrandsen
N
8
0:00.0
66:00.7
4:50.5
0:32.2
8 9 Bernt Kollevold
Veronica Engan
NAF A & B Jr
NAF A & B Jr
Mitsubishi Evo 7
Bernt Kollevold
A
4
0:00.0
66:54.2
5:44.0
0:53.5
9 16 Robert Opland
Jørgen Nordhagen
KNA-Midt Norge
NMK Hadeland
Mitsubishi EVO 9
Eivind Opland
A
4
0:00.0
67:29.6
6:19.4
0:35.4
10 24 Jo Inge Bakken
Lars Patrick Børrud
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Mitsubishi EVO 6
Jo Inge Bakken
A
4
0:00.0
67:39.3
6:29.1
0:09.7
11 3 Tord Linnerud
Ola Fløene
NMK Gjøvik
NAF Hamar Jr
Peugeot 206 WRC
Tord Linnerud
N
8
0:00.0
67:54.4
6:44.2
0:15.1
12 13 Even Moan
Tore Hellerud
NMK Hadeland
KNA Kongsvinger
Toyota Celica GT-4
ITweb Online As
N
8
0:00.0
69:00.5
7:50.3
1:06.1
13 53 Sveinung Bieltvedt
Erlend Furuseth
NAF Øvre Østfold
NAF Øvre Østfold
Ford Fiesta ST 150
Sveinung Bieltvedt
N
3
0:00.0
69:06.2
7:56.0
0:05.7
14 54 Trond G. Svenkerud
Kay Ødegård
NAF Hamar Jr
NMK Aurskog/Høland
Ford Fiesta ST 150
ITweb Online As
N
3
0:00.0
69:06.6
7:56.4
0:00.4
15 48 Peder Økseter
Sivert Johansen
NMK Elverum
NMK Tønsberg
Ford Fiesta ST 150
Peder Økseter
N
3
0:00.0
69:08.6
7:58.4
0:02.0
16 15 Thomas Kvam
Stian Johnsen
NAF Msp Grenland
NMK Grenland
Subaru Impreza STi
Thomas Kvam
A
4
0:00.0
69:19.3
8:09.1
0:10.7
17 29 Arne Manger
Svein Petter Silseth
NAF Nord Hordland
NMK N & U
Mitsubishi EVO 6
Arne Manger
A
4
0:00.0
69:43.3
8:33.1
0:24.0
18 74 Kjetil Bråthen
Per Gunnar Aarnes
NAF A & B jr.
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940 EVO
Kjetil Bråthen
N
9
0:00.0
69:53.8
8:43.6
0:10.5
19 51 Jørn Moen
Morten Høgmoen
NMK M & S
KNA Eiker
Peugeot 306 GTI
Jørn Moen
N
3
0:00.0
71:11.7
10:01.5
1:17.9
20 42 Anders Kjær
Trond Svendsen
NMK Larvik
NMK Grenland
Peugeot 206 XS
Anders Kjær
A
6
0:00.0
71:36.1
10:25.9
0:24.4
21 104 Pål Syversen
Kjell Amundsen
NMK Aurskog/Høland
NMK Aurskog/Høland
Ford Escort
Pål Syversen
NAS
10
0:00.0
71:36.5
10:26.3
0:00.4
22 50 Atle Bjørklund
Anders Knutsen
NAF A & B Jr
NAF A & B Jr
Citroen Xsara
Bærum Biloppretting
N
3
0:00.0
71:39.2
10:29.0
0:02.7
23 83 Stian Håre
Arne Håre
NMK M & S
NMK M & S
Volvo 240
Stian Håre
N
9
0:00.0
71:43.5
10:33.3
0:04.3
24 52 Trond Lyseng
Lasse Olsen
NAF A & B Jr.
NAF A & B Jr.
Nissan Almera GTI
Trond Lyseng
N
3
0:00.0
71:53.3
10:43.1
0:09.8
25 38 Anders P. Andersen
Anders B. Larsen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Peugeot 206 XS
Anders P. Andersen
A
6
0:00.0
72:00.1
10:49.9
0:06.8
26 47 Petter Rolfsen
Bjørn Østbye
NMK M & S
NMK M & S
Ford Fiesta ST 150
Petter Rolfsen
N
3
0:00.0
72:09.7
10:59.5
0:09.6
27 27 Eyvind Brynildsen
Jonas Andersson
KNA Indre
MK Team Treske
Mitsubishi EVO 7
Eyvind Brynildsen
A
4
0:00.0
72:11.4
11:01.2
0:01.7
28 55 Petter Fausko
Thorleif Halden
NAF A & B jr.
NAF A & B jr.
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Petter Fausko
N
3
0:00.0
72:22.6
11:12.4
0:11.2
29 107 Kai Eidsand
Guttorm Bilden
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Ford Escort RS2000
Kai Eidsand
NAS
10
0:00.0
72:23.4
11:13.2
0:00.8
30 87 Jan Kåre Wilsberg
Kim Andre Sjøenden
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo EVO
Jan Kåre Wilsberg
N
9
0:00.0
72:30.4
11:20.2
0:07.0
31 34 Jan Olav Ruud
Steffen Ruud
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Gardermoen
Mitsubishi EVO
Jan Olav Ruud
A
4
0:00.0
72:32.3
11:22.1
0:01.9
32 39 Kjetil Finstad
Anders Wangen
NMK Elverum
NAF A & B Jr
Peugeot 206 XS
Kjetil Finstad
A
6
0:00.0
72:50.5
11:40.3
0:18.2
33 86 Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Raymond Braaten
KNA Kongsvinger
NMK Aurskog/Høland
Volvo 240
Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
N
9
0:00.0
72:52.8
11:42.6
0:02.3
34 76 Lars Morten Berntsen
Arne-Ingar Stulen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Ford Escort Maxi KitCar
Lars Morten Berntsen
N
9
0:00.0
72:53.2
11:43.0
0:00.4
35 91 Jørgen Kviserud
Ronny F. Nielsen
NMK Trøgstad
NMK Trøgstad
Volvo 240
Jørgen Kviserud
N
9
0:00.0
73:01.5
11:51.3
0:08.3
36 59 Alexander Foss
Christian Foss Knudsen
NAF A & B Jr
NAF A & B Jr
Nissan Almera GTI
Alexander Foss
N
3
0:00.0
73:05.5
11:55.3
0:04.0
37 44 Jim Roger Haugom
Mattis Holt
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Peugeot 206 XS
Jim Roger Haugom
A
6
0:00.0
73:13.3
12:03.1
0:07.8
38 40 Hans Christian Røed
Glenn Ottosson
KNA Halden
KNA Halden
Peugeot 206 XS
Hans Christian Røed
A
6
0:00.0
73:33.8
12:23.6
0:20.5
39 49 Kjetil Engan
Marlene Engan
NAF A & B Jr.
NAF A & B Jr.
Peugeot 306
Kjetil Engan
N
3
0:00.0
73:40.6
12:30.4
0:06.8
40 37 Steinar Jakobsen
Peter Andersen
NMK Gardermoen
KNA Stavanger
Peugeot 206 XS
Steinar Jakobsen
A
6
0:00.0
73:44.1
12:33.9
0:03.5
41 95 Helge Solberg
Kjell Ole Fønstelien
NMK N & U
NMK N & U
Mercedes Benz 190e
Helge Solberg
N
9
0:00.0
73:46.2
12:36.0
0:02.1
42 112 Steffen Grimsrud
Amund Grimsrud
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Ford Escort
Steffen Grimsrud
NAS
10
0:00.0
73:51.6
12:41.4
0:05.4
43 105 Jan Egil Halland
Gøril Underbakke
NMK N & U
NMK N & U
Toyota Starlet
Jan Egil Halland
NAS
10
0:00.0
73:55.3
12:45.1
0:03.7
44 26 Lars Ole Grepperud
Trond Finsrud
NMK Aurskog/Høland
KNA Indre Østfold
Mitsubishi EVO 4
Lars Ole Grepperud
A
4
0:00.0
74:04.5
12:54.3
0:09.2
45 88 Stian Dahlum
Ola Eng
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Gardermoen
Volvo 940
Stian Dahlum
N
9
0:00.0
74:18.7
13:08.5
0:14.2
46 45 Kenneth Johnsrød
Stina Cebers
KNA Varna
Säffle MK
Peugeot 206 XS
Kenneth Johnsrød
A
6
0:00.0
74:31.0
13:20.8
0:12.3
47 108 Arnfinn Bergseng
Thore Wiggo Solberg
NMK Fluberg
NMK Fluberg
Ford Escort MK II
Arnfinn Bergseng
NAS
10
0:00.0
74:42.6
13:32.4
0:11.6
48 99 Bjørn Opheim
Knut O. Skredderberget
NMK Gol
NMK Gol
Volvo 240
Bjørn Opheim
N
9
0:00.0
74:53.8
13:43.6
0:11.2
49 90 Morten Leonsen
Hans Arne Løwer
NMK Gol
NMK Gol
Volvo 242
Morten Leonsen
N
9
0:00.0
75:04.3
13:54.1
0:10.5
50 110 Frode Abrahamsen
Stig Larsen
NAF A & B Jr
NAF A & B Jr
VW Golf MK II
Frode Abrahamsen
NAS
10
0:00.0
75:20.8
14:10.6
0:16.5
51 60 Tor Neset
Tove Andresen
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Renault Clio
Tor Neset
N
3
0:00.0
75:22.3
14:12.1
0:01.5
52 96 Thorbjørn Ulla
Tonje Ruud
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Gardermoen
Volvo 242
Thorbjørn Ulla
N
9
0:00.0
75:35.5
14:25.3
0:13.2
53 146 Assar Granum
Ole Johnny Winther
NMK M & S
NMK M & S
Volvo
Assar Granum
VOC
17
0:00.0
75:38.9
14:28.7
0:03.4
54 122 Morten Bredesen
Petter Bredesen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 240
Morten Bredesen
NAS
11
0:00.0
75:50.2
14:40.0
0:11.3
55 94 Olaf Sørli
Geir Stensland
KAK
KAK
Volvo 940 Evo
Olaf Sørli
N
9
0:00.0
75:55.4
14:45.2
0:05.2
56 62 Runar Thon
Ronald Haug
NMK Trøgstad
KNA M & R
Honda Integra R
Runar Thon
N
3
0:00.0
75:58.4
14:48.2
0:03.0
57 58 Bjørn Henning Trømborg
Ronny Ruud
NMK Aremark
NMK Aremark
Peugeot 306
Bjørn H. Trømborg
N
3
0:00.0
76:04.8
14:54.6
0:06.4
58 141 Arne Åsen
Pelle Hagander
NMK N & U
NMK N & U
Opel Ascona
Arne Åsen
NAS
12
0:00.0
76:08.4
14:58.2
0:03.6
59 147 Erik Helgerud
Knut Ståle Hovi
NMK Aurskog/Høland
NMK Valdres
Volvo 240
Erik Helgerud
VOC
17
0:00.0
76:12.9
15:02.7
0:04.5
60 57 Axel Skotvedt Sundling
Nicolai Lassen-Urdahl
NAF A & B jr.
NAF A & B jr.
Honda Civic R
Axel S. Sundling
N
3
0:00.0
76:15.0
15:04.8
0:02.1
61 144 Åsmund Hefte
Thomas Sagabråten
NMK Gol
NMK Gol
Volvo
Åsmund Hefte
VOC
17
0:00.0
76:17.8
15:07.6
0:02.8
62 35 Frode Gundersen
Terje Alexsandersen
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Mitsubishi EVO 3
Frode Gundersen
A
4
0:00.0
76:19.0
15:08.8
0:01.2
63 93 Bjørn Larsen
Andreas Jahren
NMK N & U
NMK N & U
Mercedes Benz 190e
Bjørn Larsen
N
9
0:00.0
76:39.8
15:29.6
0:20.8
64 143 Ole Einar Maribo
Roy Roa
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
Ford Escort MK1
Ole Einar Maribo
NAS
12
0:00.0
76:46.5
15:36.3
0:06.7
65 148 Vemund Leivestad
Bjørn Vdar Brynildsen
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NMK Trøgstad
Volvo
Vemund Leivestad
VOC
17
0:00.0
76:58.7
15:48.5
0:12.2
66 43 Ola Petter Hovelsrud
Mats Bergseng
NMK Fluberg
NMK Fluberg
Peugeot 206 XS
Ola Petter Hovelsrud
A
6
0:00.0
77:22.8
16:12.6
0:24.1
67 116 Terje Hakkim
0lav Bodilsen
NAF A & B Jr
NAF A & B Jr
Saab 99 ems
Terje Hakkim
NAS
14
0:00.0
77:23.4
16:13.2
0:00.6
68 126 Harald Holm
Frode Gunnerød
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Volvo 240
Harald Holm
NAS
11
0:00.0
77:29.1
16:18.9
0:05.7
69 129 Kjell Kletthagen
Jan Vidar Olsen
NMK Trøgstad
NMK Trøgstad
Opel Ascona B
Kjell Kletthagen
NAS
12
0:00.0
77:36.0
16:25.8
0:06.9
70 102 Kjell Runar Bakken
Lasse Bakken
NMK M & S
NMK M & S
Mercedes 190e 16V
Kjell Runar Bakken
N
9
0:00.0
77:54.4
16:44.2
0:18.4
71 63 Stein R. Østerhaug
Olav R. Østerhaug
NAF Hamar jr.
NAF Hamar jr.
Nissan Almera GTI
Stein R. Østerhaug
N
3
0:00.0
78:02.2
16:52.0
0:07.8
72 114 Bjørn Maurtvedt
Håvar Åsheim
KNA M & R
KNA M & R
Ford Escort RS 2000
Bjørn Maurtvedt
NAS
10
0:00.0
78:05.1
16:54.9
0:02.9
73 118 Jan Gustavsson
Christian Holck
KNA Oslo
NAF A & B jr.
Volvo 240
Jan Gustavsson
NAS
14
0:00.0
78:08.4
16:58.2
0:03.3
74 41 Christian Andresen
Stig Rune Skjærmoen
NMK Follo
NAF Hamar jr.
Peugeot 206 XS
Christian Andresen
A
6
0:00.0
78:11.4
17:01.2
0:03.0
75 119 Per-K. Grøttumsbråten
Martin Hanæs
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Gardermoen
Volvo 242
P.-K. Grøttumsbråten
NAS
11
0:00.0
78:48.0
17:37.8
0:36.6
76 70 Steffan Aasli
Roger Eilertsen
KNA Indre Østfold
NMK Gardermoen
Honda Civic
Steffan Aasli
A
2
0:00.0
78:48.6
17:38.4
0:00.6
77 101 Kjell Royne Heia
Tommy Heia
NMK Kongsberg
NMK Flesberg
Volvo 242
Kjell Royne Heia
N
9
0:00.0
78:52.1
17:41.9
0:03.5
78 121 Vegard Bratlie
Rune Flaglien
KNA Eiker
NMK M & S
BMW M3
Vegard Bratlie
NAS
11
0:00.0
78:53.5
17:43.3
0:01.4
79 71 Geir Gjestrum Larsen
Kim Andre Nilsen
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Honda Civic
Kim Andre Nilsen
A
2
0:00.0
79:18.1
18:07.9
0:24.6
80 128 Espen Hanssen
Olav Mellem
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Opel
Espen Hanssen
NAS
11
0:00.0
79:25.4
18:15.2
0:07.3
81 65 Edvard Aamodt
Henrik Færden Petersen
NMK M & S
NMK M & S
Seat Ibiza
Edvard Aamodt
N
3
0:00.0
79:53.8
18:43.6
0:28.4
82 164 Ole-Martin Lundefaret
Øvind Tisell
NMK Follo
NMK Follo
Volvo 240
Ole-Martin Lundefaret
VOC
18
0:00.0
79:54.6
18:44.4
0:00.8
83 120 Tobias Røine
Morten Myrvang
NMK N & U
KNA Eiker
Volvo 240
Tobias Røine
NAS
11
0:00.0
79:57.5
18:47.3
0:02.9
84 66 Lars Elvekrok
Reidar Iversen
NMK N & U
NMK Drammen
Nissan Almera GTI
Lars Elvekrok
N
3
0:00.0
79:57.6
18:47.4
0:00.1
85 139 Trond Wiggo Smedsrud
Jon Braaten
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Gardermoen
Opel Ascona
Trond Wiggo Smedsrud
NAS
12
0:00.0
80:32.4
19:22.2
0:34.8
86 154 Kai Henning Ramberg
Stian Ramberg
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 242
Kai Henning Ramberg
VOC
18
0:00.0
80:42.2
19:32.0
0:09.8
87 133 Jan Einar Gransjøen
Rolf Einar Sæter
NMK Follo
NMK S & R
Opel Ascona
Jan Einar Gransjøen
NAS
12
0:00.0
81:14.2
20:04.0
0:32.0
88 64 Thomas Johansen
Håvard Johansen
KNA Solør Msp
KNA Solør Msp
Nissan Almera GTI
Thomas Johansen
N
3
0:00.0
81:35.0
20:24.8
0:20.8
89 172 Ole Barlindhaug
Øyvind Hoff
KNA Kongsberg
NMK N & U
Volvo 240
Ole Barlindhaug
DEB
19
0:00.0
81:39.8
20:29.6
0:04.8
90 157 Stian Haugan
Alain Christensen
KNA Telemark
KNA Telemark
Volvo 240
Stian Haugan
VOC
18
0:00.0
81:42.3
20:32.1
0:02.5
91 153 Truls Thorsen
Thomas Løberg
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Volvo 244
Truls Thorsen
VOC
18
0:00.0
82:11.1
21:00.9
0:28.8
92 185 Ronny Glørstad
Frank Dyrendal
KNA Midt-Norge
NAF Sør Trøndelag
Volvo
Ronny Glørstad
VOC
17
0:00.0
82:28.1
21:17.9
0:17.0
93 127 Einar Svela
Eivind C. Halvorsen
KNA Stavanger
KNA Stavanger
Volvo
Einar Svela
NAS
11
0:00.0
82:33.5
21:23.3
0:05.4
94 134 Anders Angeltvedt
Ole Vegar Nørstebø
NMK N & U
NMK N & U
Peugeot 205
Anders Angeltvedt
NAS
12
0:00.0
82:39.0
21:28.8
0:05.5
95 158 Dagfinn Skullerud
Stine Gabrielsen
NAF Romerike
KNA Oslo & omegn
Volvo
Dagfinn Skullerud
VOC
18
0:00.0
82:41.0
21:30.8
0:02.0
96 46 Arne Berg
Olav-Kåre Thingwall
NAF
NVK
Peugeot 206 XS
Arne Berg
A
6
0:00.0
82:56.4
21:46.2
0:15.4
97 150 Jack Sundqvist
Bjørn Audun Jokerud
NNM N. Hallingdal
NMK M & S
Volvo 240
Jack Sundqvist
VOC
18
0:00.0
83:05.2
21:55.0
0:08.8
98 113 Trond Maurtvedt
Tom Kristian Lien
KNA M & R
KNA Eiker
Opel Ascona B
Trond Maurtvedt
NAS
10
0:00.0
83:10.0
21:59.8
0:04.8
99 68 Jo Myroldhaug
Trond Andreassen
NMK Sør-Gudbr.dal
NMK Sør-Gudbr.dal
Nissan Almera GTI
Jo Myroldhaug
N
3
0:00.0
83:14.6
22:04.4
0:04.6
100 163 Glenn Roppestad
Tor Fredrik Lindhjem
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Volvo 244
Glenn Roppestad
VOC
18
0:00.0
83:30.3
22:20.1
0:15.7
101 124 John Grinde
Christine Bjørnstad
NMK Drammen
NMK Drammen
Ford Escort RS 2000 16V
John Grinde
NAS
11
0:00.0
83:50.4
22:40.2
0:20.1
102 33 Svein Gunnar Sætheren
Nils Olav Sætheren
NMK Hønefoss
NMK Hadeland
Nissan Almera GTI
Svein G. Sætheren
N
3
0:00.0
84:19.7
23:09.5
0:29.3
103 159 Anders Brynildsen
Gustav Rogstad
KNA Varna
NMK Elverum
Volvo 740
Anders Brynildsen
VOC
18
0:00.0
84:35.8
23:25.6
0:16.1
104 166 Erik Sigurd Worum
Tom Opheim
KNA Oslo & omegn
NMK Valdres
Volvo Amazon
Erik Sigurd Worum
VET
15
0:00.0
84:57.0
23:46.8
0:21.2
105 162 Terje Lund
Rene Jacobsen
NMK N & U
NMK N & U
Volvo 240
Terje Lund
VOC
18
0:00.0
85:51.8
24:41.6
0:54.8
106 103 Andreas Selvik
Espen Selvik
NAF A & B Jr
NAF A & B Jr
Alfa Romeo
Andreas Selvik
NAS
13
0:00.0
86:59.9
25:49.7
1:08.1
107 123 Jørn Høidalen
Thomas Ulriksen
NMK Grenland
KNA Telemark
Opel Kadett GSI
Jørn Høidalen
NAS
11
0:00.0
87:02.2
25:52.0
0:02.3
108 175 Jan Helge Solberg
Torbjørn Tufto
NMK N & U
NMK N & U
Volvo 242
Jan Helge Solberg
DEB
19
0:00.0
87:08.4
25:58.2
0:06.2
109 183 Per Jonas Mobråten
Sondre Gotteberg
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 240
Per Jonas Mobråten
DEB
19
0:00.0
89:13.3
28:03.1
2:04.9
110 180 Paul Arne Opsahl
Nils Einar Opsahl
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 240
Øystein Lunde
DEB
19
0:00.0
89:22.2
28:12.0
0:08.9
111 176 Tom Hensel
Rolf Arne Gulliksen
NMK Follo
NMK Follo
Nissan Almera GTI
Tom Hensel
DEB
19
0:00.0
89:40.8
28:30.6
0:18.6
112 179 Lars Ivar Rønning
Hallvard Sundkvist
NAF Ringerike
NMK M & S
Nissan Almera GTI
Lars Ivar Rønning
DEB
19
0:00.0
91:06.7
29:56.5
1:25.9
113 182 Runar Kofstadmoen
Geir Arne Gjerde
NMK Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 242
Runar Kofstadmoen
DEB
19
0:00.0
91:45.5
30:35.3
0:38.8
114 140 Magne I. Sommerstad
Roger Sommerstad
NAF Msp N Vestfold
NAF Msp N Vestfold
Ford Escort RS 2000
Magne I. Sommerstad
NAS
12
0:00.0
93:33.8
32:23.6
1:48.3
115 165 Bjørnar Ruud Mojaren
Stein Arne Wulfsberg
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 242 GT
Bjørnar R. Mojaren
VOC
18
0:00.0
97:05.6
35:55.4
3:31.8
116 167 Marius Skjolden
Terje Antonsen
NAF A & B Jr.
NAF A & B Jr.
NSU TT
Marius Skjolden
VET
15
0:00.0
103:36.9
42:26.7
6:31.3

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"