Resultater
Numedalsrally 2020

 
Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 1 Ole Christian Veiby
Jonas Andersson
KNA Kongsvinger
Motorklubben Team Treske
Hyundai i20 R5
Kristoffersson Motorsport
A
2
0:00.0
41:11.6
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 2 Frank Tore Larsen
Torstein Eriksen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R5
Frank Tore Larsen
A
2
0:00.0
41:40.3
0:28.7
0:28.7
3 19 Anders Grøndal
Marius Fuglerud
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
NMK Drammen
Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2
Anders Grøndal
A
2
0:00.0
41:56.4
0:44.8
0:16.1
4 6 Trond Sveinsvoll
Jørgen Nordhagen
KNA Stavanger
NMK Hadeland
Citroën C3 R5
Trond Sveinsvoll
A
2
0:00.0
43:31.7
2:20.1
1:35.3
5 117 Marius Aasen
Marlene Engan Aasen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Subaru Impreza
Marius Aasen
N
3
0:00.0
43:35.7
2:24.1
0:04.0
6 11 Kenneth Johnsrød
Dyre Erling Fredriksen
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5
Kenneth Johnsrød
A
2
0:10.0
43:53.7
2:42.1
0:18.0
7 12 Stian Brøderud
Mads Ola Stensbøl
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Skoda Fabia R5
Stian Aur Brøderud
A
2
0:00.0
44:20.4
3:08.8
0:26.7
8 24 Steve Røkland
Jørgen Eriksen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Peugeot 208 R2
Steve Røkland
A
5
0:00.0
45:08.7
3:57.1
0:48.3
9 47 Jim Roger Haugom
Glenn Ivar Gjester
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Mitsubishi evo VI
Jim Roger Haugom
NAS
13
0:00.0
45:37.8
4:26.2
0:29.1
10 9 Svein Frustøl
Eirik Spilling
KAK
NMK Konsmo
Ford Fiesta R5
Svein Frustøl
A
2
0:00.0
45:42.1
4:30.5
0:04.3
11 21 Ola Jr. Nore
Veronica Engan
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Opel Adam R2
Ola Jr. Nore
A
5
0:10.0
45:42.7
4:31.1
0:00.6
12 8 Stein Erik Brynildsen
Vemund Leivestad
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Aurskog Høland
Mitsubishi EVO R4
Stein Erik Brynildsen
NAS
13
0:00.0
45:54.6
4:43.0
0:11.9
13 3 Martin Nygård
Tina Olsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Subaru STI
Martin Nygård
NAS
13
0:00.0
45:58.9
4:47.3
0:04.3
14 38 Geir Helge Frøslid
Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm
NMK Fluberg
NMK Gardermoen
Subaru Impreza STi
Geir Helge Frøslid
NAS
13
0:00.0
46:00.5
4:48.9
0:01.6
15 16 Stig Rune Skjærmoen
Morten Erik Abrahamsen
NMK Elverum
NMK Larvik
Citroen C2 R2Max
Stig Rune Skjærmoen
A
5
0:00.0
46:09.7
4:58.1
0:09.2
16 40 Jan Egil Halland
Anders Nygård
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
BMW
Jan Egil Halland
NAS
10
0:00.0
46:12.5
5:00.9
0:02.8
17 65 Amund Skoglund
Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Mitsubushi EVO VII
Amund Skoglund
NAS
13
0:00.0
46:17.0
5:05.4
0:04.5
18 7 Morten Storsveen
Merete Storsveen
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Renault Twingo R2
Morten Storsveen
A
5
0:00.0
46:44.2
5:32.6
0:27.2
19 55 Atle Redalen
Gro Rudi
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes Benz
Atle Redalen
NAS
10
0:00.0
46:52.3
5:40.7
0:08.1
20 39 Mats Peder Hvambsahl
Kristian E. Hvambsal
NMK Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 940 evo
Mats Peder Peder Hvambsahl
NAS
10
0:00.0
46:53.7
5:42.1
0:01.4
21 59 Kristian Johansson
Fredrik Livh
Toarps MK
Laxå MK
Renault Clio
Kristian Johansson
NAS
11
0:00.0
47:03.9
5:52.3
0:10.2
22 50 Andreas Hvambsahl
Jakob Hvambsahl
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 940
Andreas Hvambsahl
NAS
10
0:00.0
47:19.6
6:08.0
0:15.7
23 25 Philip N Bakken
Vegar Myrli
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Peugeot 208 R2
Philip N Bakken
A
5
0:00.0
47:46.9
6:35.3
0:27.3
24 5 Olav Fredriksen
Ole Thomas Westby
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 240
Olav Fredriksen
NAS
10
0:00.0
47:48.5
6:36.9
0:01.6
25 20 Arnt Gustav Olsen
Rune Eilertsen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5
Arnt Gustav Lønning Olsen
A
2
0:00.0
47:54.4
6:42.8
0:05.9
26 42 Tom Kristian Lien
Hedda Turvoll Lien
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
VW Golf IV
Tom Kristian Lien
NAS
11
0:00.0
47:57.2
6:45.6
0:02.8
27 13 Simon Andersson
Urban Fröjd
Bengtsfors MC
Falköpings MK
Mitsubishi Evo X
Simon Andersson
N
3
0:00.0
48:00.8
6:49.2
0:03.6
28 52 Ronny Andersen
Ole Jacobsen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes
Ronny Andersen
NAS
10
0:00.0
48:01.3
6:49.7
0:00.5
29 41 Kim Anders Nyhus
Anders Wangen
KNA Kongsvinger
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Volvo 240
Kim Anders Nyhus
NAS
10
0:00.0
48:08.0
6:56.4
0:06.7
30 66 Johan Brekke
Knut Sigurd Brekke
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 242
Johan Brekke
NAS
10
0:00.0
48:15.8
7:04.2
0:07.8
31 37 Håkon Sveen Frøslid
Jørn Listerud
NMK Fluberg
KNA Varna
Subaru Impreza STi
Håkon Sveen Frøslid
NAS
13
0:00.0
48:21.7
7:10.1
0:05.9
32 56 Kenneth Trysnes
Kjell Olsen
KAK
NMK Konsmo
Ford
Kenneth Trysnes
NAS
11
0:30.0
48:29.2
7:17.6
0:07.5
33 15 Trond Lyseng
Pål Iversen
NMK Hønefoss
Asker og Bærum
Ford Fiesta
Trond Lyseng
A
5
1:10.0
48:37.5
7:25.9
0:08.3
34 63 Per Arne Enger
Monica Pedersen
NMK Nore og uvdal
NMK Gardermoen
Subaru wrx sti
Per Arne Enger
NAS
13
0:30.0
48:39.0
7:27.4
0:01.5
35 62 Kenneth Kristiansen
Helen Lund
NMK Asker
NMK Asker
Subaru wrx STI
Kenneth Kristiansen
NAS
13
0:00.0
48:40.6
7:29.0
0:01.6
36 57 Steffen Bjerknes
Oda Jacobsen
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Ford Escort RS1800
Steffen Bjerknes
NAS
11
0:00.0
48:45.5
7:33.9
0:04.9
37 64 Tor Arnt Hammersmark
Per Gunnar Aasen
KAK
KAK
Subaru Impreza STI
Tor Arnt Hammersmark
N
3
0:00.0
48:51.3
7:39.7
0:05.8
38 51 Stian Håre
Morten Strand
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 940
Stian Håre
NAS
10
0:00.0
48:51.6
7:40.0
0:00.3
39 83 Marius Holtet
Jon Raaen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 242
Marius Holtet
NAS
10
0:00.0
48:52.2
7:40.6
0:00.6
40 75 Amund Lund Reistad
Oddmund Hansen Westby
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 242
Amund Lund Reistad
NAS
10
0:00.0
48:53.6
7:42.0
0:01.4
41 18 Ulf Backlund
Ola Persson
MK Rimo
Ludvika MS
Citroën DS3 R5
Ulf Backlund
A
2
0:00.0
49:10.9
7:59.3
0:17.3
42 61 Jørn Moen
Helge Utengen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Nissan Almera
Jørn Moen
NAS
11
0:00.0
49:11.3
7:59.7
0:00.4
43 53 Johan Eriksson
Emil Persson
Ludvika MS
Ludvika MS
SAAB 9-3
Johan Eriksson
NAS
10
0:00.0
49:27.2
8:15.6
0:15.9
44 10 Erik Engen
Linda Iren Tryland
NMK Trøgstad
NMK Trøgstad
Toyota Corolla wrc
Erik Engen
A
1
0:00.0
49:41.8
8:30.2
0:14.6
45 14 Roger Rustand
Anita Hvambsahl
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2
Roger Rustand
A
2
0:00.0
49:48.1
8:36.5
0:06.3
46 71 Fredrik Magnussen
Marita Ørpen
NMK Hønefoss
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 242
Fredrik Magnussen
NAS
10
0:00.0
49:55.2
8:43.6
0:07.1
47 30 Thomas Paulsen
Joakim Paulsen
NMK Aremark
NMK Aremark
Mitsubishi Evo IV
Thomas Paulsen
NAS
13
0:00.0
50:06.4
8:54.8
0:11.2
48 101 Bernt Olaf Halvorsen
Merethe Halland
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 940
Bernt Olaf Halvorsen
VOC
17
0:00.0
50:11.8
9:00.2
0:05.4
49 87 Jonas Svendby
Monica Sætra
NMK Aurskog-Høland
KNA Kongsvinger
Nissan Almera GTI
Jonas Svendby
NAS
11
0:00.0
50:13.3
9:01.7
0:01.5
50 68 Nils Hillestad
Bjarne Nikolaisen
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 240
Nils Hillestad
NAS
10
1:00.0
50:21.2
9:09.6
0:07.9
51 76 Ola Andersen
Håvard Skaar
NMK Nore og Uvdal
KNA Kongsberg
Mercedes 190
Ola Andersen
NAS
10
0:50.0
50:25.5
9:13.9
0:04.3
52 102 Mads Nygård
Johan Svendsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940
Mads Nygård
VOC
17
0:00.0
50:42.6
9:31.0
0:17.1
53 73 Knut Harald Henriksen
Thorbjørn Bekkeland
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Suzuki Ignis S1600
Knut Harald Henriksen
NAS
12
0:10.0
51:02.6
9:51.0
0:20.0
54 91 Anders Gjestrum-Larsen
Harald Faugstad
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Peugeot 206
Anders Gjestrum-Larsen
NAS
11
0:00.0
51:05.8
9:54.2
0:03.2
55 79 Thomas Grønlund
Truls Solberg
Østfold Motorsport
Østfold Motorsport
Volvo 242
Thomas Grønlund
NAS
10
0:00.0
51:06.7
9:55.1
0:00.9
56 27 Espen Isaksætre
Kristian Lien
Kna Solør Motorsport
Kna Solør Motorsport
Ford Fiesta
Espen Isaksætre
A
5
0:00.0
51:16.2
10:04.6
0:09.5
57 31 Per-Anders Högsäter
David Mård
SMK Eda
MK Team Treske
Volvo 240
Per-Anders Högsäter
VET
15
0:00.0
51:19.8
10:08.2
0:03.6
58 81 Runar Hodne
Jøran Eriksen
KAK
KAK
Volvo 242
Runar Hodne
NAS
10
0:00.0
51:20.9
10:09.3
0:01.1
59 108 Alexander Hvaal
Martin Kjær
NMK Grenland
NMK Grenland
Mitsubishi
Alexander Hvaal
DEB
19
0:00.0
51:21.5
10:09.9
0:00.6
60 28 Ada Marie Hvaal
Gunhild Hvaal Engh
NMK Grenland
NMK Krabyskogen
Renault Twingo
Ada Marie Hvaal
A
5
0:00.0
51:23.0
10:11.4
0:01.5
61 901 Markus Bakken
Øyvind Hoff
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Kongsberg
Ford Fiesta R1
Bakken
UNG
20
0:00.0
51:44.2
10:32.6
0:21.2
62 29 Svein Petter Silseth
Ole Andresen
Motorsport Asker og Bærum
Motorsport Asker og Bærum
Ford Escort RS
Svein Petter Silseth
VET
15
0:00.0
51:46.4
10:34.8
0:02.2
63 72 Bjørn Maurtvedt
Kjetil Lie Haugen
KNA Modum/Ringerike
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Escort MK 2
Bjørn Maurtvedt
NAS
11
0:00.0
52:01.6
10:50.0
0:15.2
64 94 Lars Rune Thorsrud
Sandra Omdalen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Opel Ascona B
Lars Rune Thorsrud
NAS
11
0:00.0
52:04.1
10:52.5
0:02.5
65 95 Joakim Skalstad
Kariann Mobæk
NMK Bø
NMK Bø
Nissan Almera GTI
Joakim Skalstad
NAS
11
0:00.0
52:15.2
11:03.6
0:11.1
66 36 Vegard Moen
Preben Moen
Østfold Motorsport
Østfold Motorsport
Ford Escort mk1
Vegard Moen
VET
15
0:00.0
52:36.3
11:24.7
0:21.1
67 109 Sigurd Inge Fulsås
Ingrid Maria Fulsås
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Toyota
Sigurd Inge Fulsås
DEB
19
0:00.0
52:40.9
11:29.3
0:04.6
68 70 Lars Johan F Strand
Jan Gunnar Hulthin
KAK
KAK
Bmw e36 m3
Lars Johan F Strand
NAS
10
1:00.0
52:48.6
11:37.0
0:07.7
69 17 Thea Turvoll Lien
Trond Håvard Østheim
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Hadeland
Ford Fiesta R2T
Thea Turvoll Lien
A
5
0:00.0
52:52.5
11:40.9
0:03.9
70 107 Einar Frogner Ruud
Aleksander Hamre
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 242 GT
Einar Frogner Ruud
VOC
17
0:00.0
52:54.9
11:43.3
0:02.4
71 105 Tom Erik Sund
Henrik Aarstad
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940
Tom Erik Sund
VOC
17
0:00.0
52:58.2
11:46.6
0:03.3
72 74 Jørgen Leivestad
Sondre Østmoen
NMK Aurskog Høland
NMK Aurskog Høland
Subaru impreza
Jørgen Leivestad
NAS
13
0:10.0
53:04.2
11:52.6
0:06.0
73 112 Lars Erik Skogen
Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen
NMK Valdres
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 242
Lars Erik Skogen
DEB
19
0:00.0
53:12.8
12:01.2
0:08.6
74 46 Åge Hansen
Trine Opsahl
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Gardermoen
Subaru Impreza
Hansen
NAS
13
1:00.0
53:16.2
12:04.6
0:03.4
75 89 Lasse Bakken
Anders Bakken
KNA Modum og Ringerike
NMK Modum og sigdal
Ford escort Mk1 rs 2000
Lasse Bakken
NAS
11
0:00.0
53:29.3
12:17.7
0:13.1
76 32 Ståle Hovda
Per Tore Rakkestad
NMK Nore og Uvdal
KNA Eiker
Ford Escort 1600 TwinCam
Ståle Hovda
VET
15
0:00.0
53:56.9
12:45.3
0:27.6
77 82 Andre Trondrud
Lasse Bjørnsrud Tveiten
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo
Andre Trondrud
VOC
17
0:00.0
54:03.9
12:52.3
0:07.0
78 34 Reidar Moland
Tormod Schau
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Sandefjord
Ford Escort RS 2000
Reidar Moland
VET
15
0:10.0
54:05.7
12:54.1
0:01.8
79 100 Rino Bækkevold
Daniel Wolden
NMK Aurskog Høland
NMK Elverum
Volvo 240
Rino Bækkevold
VOC
17
0:00.0
54:07.2
12:55.6
0:01.5
80 103 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim
Jan Fredrik Bonden
NMK Gardermoen
KAK
Volvo 240
Jarle de Oliveira Granheim
VOC
17
0:30.0
54:30.4
13:18.8
0:23.2
81 85 Stig Roar Holter
Alina Drazkowski
KNA Solør
NMK Solør
Volvo 242
Stig Roar Holter
NAS
10
0:00.0
54:31.4
13:19.8
0:01.0
82 77 Ove Martin Billerud
Morten Karset
NMK Solør
NMK Hamar
volvo 240
Billerud Motorsport
NAS
10
0:00.0
54:48.5
13:36.9
0:17.1
83 35 Geir Moen
August Hoel
Østfold Motorsport
KNA Varna
Ford Escort MK1
Geir Moen
VET
15
0:40.0
55:40.5
14:28.9
0:52.0
84 118 Thomas Hansen
Kjetil Flåten
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Opel Astra
Thomas Hansen
DEB
19
0:00.0
55:58.6
14:47.0
0:18.1
85 113 Emil Landerud Teigen
Knut Teigen
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 240
Teigen
DEB
19
0:00.0
57:15.2
16:03.6
1:16.6
86 116 Atle Strand
Benjamin Wilhelmsen
KNA Indre/Ytre Østfold
KNA Indre/Ytre Østfold
Volvo 240 VOC
Atle Strand
DEB
19
0:00.0
57:29.0
16:17.4
0:13.8
87 96 Tor Bækkevold
Nina Marie Koblinger
KNA Eiker
KNA Kongsberg
nissan almera
Tor Bækkevold
NAS
11
0:00.0
57:34.3
16:22.7
0:05.3
88 110 Even Haga
Oda Aasen
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 244
Even Haga
DEB
19
0:00.0
58:12.8
17:01.2
0:38.5

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"