Resultater
Smådølsprinten 2020

 
Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 38 Anders Grøndal
Marius Fuglerud
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5 mk2
Anders Grøndal
A
2
0:00.0
11:11.1
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 29 Frank Tore Larsen
Lars-Håkon Lundgreen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R5
Frank Tore Larsen
A
2
0:00.0
11:12.5
0:01.4
0:01.4
3 32 Ola Jr Nore
Veronica Engan
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Opel Adam R2
Ola Jr Nore
A
5
0:00.0
12:10.9
0:59.8
0:58.4
4 9 Atle Redalen
Gro Rudi
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes
Atle Redalen
NAS
10
0:00.0
12:17.0
1:05.9
0:06.1
5 4 Jan Egil Halland
Anders Nygård
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
BMW M3
Jan Egil Halland
NAS
10
0:00.0
12:26.2
1:15.1
0:09.2
6 21 Heine Rudi
Sunniva Rudi
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Peugeot 206
Heine Rudi
NAS
11
0:00.0
12:30.4
1:19.3
0:04.2
7 5 Olav Frederiksen
Ole Thomas Westby
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 240
Olav Frederiksen
NAS
10
0:00.0
12:31.2
1:20.1
0:00.8
8 6 Mats Peder Hvambsahl
Lars Marius Hvambsahl
NMK Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 940 evo
Mats Peder Hvambsahl
NAS
10
0:00.0
12:31.7
1:20.6
0:00.5
9 8 Morten Gravermoen
Ronald Haug
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Hønefoss
Subaru Impreza STI
Morten Gravermoen
NAS
13
0:00.0
12:34.4
1:23.3
0:02.7
10 33 Steffen Bjerknes
Kristin Johansen
NMK nedre Halllingdal
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
Ford Escort RS1800
Steffen Bjerknes
NAS
11
0:00.0
12:40.8
1:29.7
0:06.4
11 11 Ronny Andersen
Ole Jacobsen
NMK Nore og uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes
Ronny Andersen
NAS
10
0:00.0
12:47.4
1:36.3
0:06.6
12 10 Tor Helge Halland
Vegard Halland
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 240
Tor Helge Halland
NAS
10
0:00.0
12:47.6
1:36.5
0:00.2
13 14 Jo Ørpen
Marcus Ørpen
NMK Modum/Sigdal
NMK Modum/Sigdal
Porsche 944 Turbo
Jo Erland Ørpen
NAS
10
0:00.0
12:47.8
1:36.7
0:00.2
14 12 Kjetil Hovda
Flaat Even
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Opel Astra kitcar
Kjetil Hovda
NAS
11
0:00.0
12:56.3
1:45.2
0:08.5
15 31 Erik Engen
Linda Iren Tryland
NMK Trøgstad
NMK Trøgstad
Corolla WRC
Erik Engen
A
1
0:00.0
13:14.1
2:03.0
0:17.8
16 1 Petter Fausko
Leif Arne Neset
Asker og Bærum motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Opel
Petter
VET
15
0:00.0
13:16.6
2:05.5
0:02.5
17 34 Ruben Bjerknes
Guro Andersen
NMK nedre Halllingdal
Seat Ibiza
Ruben Bjerknes
NAS
11
0:00.0
13:18.0
2:06.9
0:01.4
18 15 Johan Brekke
Knut Sigurd Brekke
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 242
Johan Brekke
NAS
10
0:00.0
13:19.9
2:08.8
0:01.9
19 2 Svein Petter Silseth
Ole Andresen
Asker og Bærum motorsport
Asker og Bærum motorsport
Ford Escort RS
Svein Petter Silseth
VET
15
0:00.0
13:39.0
2:27.9
0:19.1
20 39 Ola Andersen
Håvard Skaar
NMK Nore og Uvdal
KNA Kongsberg
Mercedes 190
Ola Andersen
NAS
10
0:00.0
13:39.9
2:28.8
0:00.9
21 35 Martin Tollefsen
Knut Løvstuen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
x
Martin Tollefsen
NAS
11
0:00.0
13:40.8
2:29.7
0:00.9
22 18 Tor Inge Dahl
Joakim Edquist
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Volvo 242
Tor Inge Dahl
NAS
10
0:00.0
13:43.2
2:32.1
0:02.4
23 36 Øyvind Bakken
Håvard Bakken
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Opel Kadett Kitcar
Øyvind Bakken
NAS
11
0:00.0
13:48.9
2:37.8
0:05.7
24 16 Jørgen Leivestad
Sondre Østmoen
NMK Aurskog Høland
NMK Aurskog Høland
Subaru Impreza
Jørgen Leivestad
DEB
19
0:00.0
14:00.2
2:49.1
0:11.3
25 27 Rino Bækkevold
Stian Kristiansen
NMK Aurskog Høland
NMK Aurskog Høland
Volvo 240
Rino Bækkevold
VOC
17
0:00.0
14:00.4
2:49.3
0:00.2
26 25 Tor Magne Solberg
Eirik Haug
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 940
Tor Magne Solberg
VOC
17
0:00.0
14:01.7
2:50.6
0:01.3
27 3 Tore Johannessen
Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli
NSK
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Escort MK1
Tore Johannessen
VET
15
0:00.0
14:02.8
2:51.7
0:01.1
28 26 Kristian Hvambsal
Jonas Hvambsal
NMK Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 240
Kristian Hvambsal
VOC
17
0:00.0
14:19.3
3:08.2
0:16.5
29 901 Ole Henry Steinsholt
Christell Fredriksen
NMK Grenland
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Nissan Almera
Ole Henry Steinsholt
UNG
20
0:00.0
14:25.0
3:13.9
0:05.7
30 28 Einar Ruud
Aleksander Hamre
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 242
Einar Frogner Ruud
VOC
17
0:00.0
14:31.3
3:20.2
0:06.3
31 24 Trond Magne Sandvik
Kristian Kristiansen
NMK Kongsberg
Kna Oslo,omegn
Nissan Almera Gti
Trond Magne Sandvik
NAS
11
0:00.0
14:31.8
3:20.7
0:00.5
32 37 Jarle De Oliveira Granheim
Monica Weltzin Pedersen
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Gardermoen
Volvo 240
Jarle De Oliveira Granheim
DEB
19
0:00.0
15:26.6
4:15.5
0:54.8
33 22 Tor Bækkevold
Jeanett Haug
KNA Eiker
KNA Eiker
Almera
Tor Bækkevold
NAS
11
0:00.0
16:20.9
5:09.8
0:54.3
34 23 Lars Rune Thorsrud
Sandra Omdalen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Opel Ascona B
Lars Rune Thorsrud
NAS
11
0:00.0
17:24.1
6:13.0
1:03.2

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"