Resultater
Numedalsrally 2018

 
Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 2 Ole Christian Veiby
Stig Rune Skjærmoen
KNA Kongsvinger
NMK Elverum
Skoda Fabia R5
Ole Christian Veiby
A
2
0:00.0
53:01.2
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 5 Marius Aasen
Marlene Engan Aasen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5
Marius Aasen
A
2
0:00.0
53:41.9
0:40.7
0:40.7
3 1 Anders Grøndal
Roger Eilertsen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5
Anders Grøndal
A
2
0:00.0
54:01.4
1:00.2
0:19.5
4 3 Frank Tore Larsen
Torstein Eriksen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R5
Frank Tore Larsen
A
2
0:00.0
54:47.7
1:46.5
0:46.3
5 7 Christian August Selmer
Anita Selmer
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5
Christian August Selmer
A
2
0:10.0
57:02.4
4:01.2
2:14.7
6 12 Thomas Kvam
Stian Johnsen
Grenland Motorsport Klubb
Grenland Motorsport Klubb
Citroen DS3 R5
Thomas Kvam
A
2
0:00.0
57:47.0
4:45.8
0:44.6
7 6 Oddbjørn Røed
Haakon Sande
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Tønsberg
Ford Fiesta R5
Oddbjørn Røed
A
2
0:00.0
57:59.8
4:58.6
0:12.8
8 30 Kenneth Johnsrød
Eirik Borge
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Mitsubishi Evo IX
Kenneth Johnsrød
NAS
13
0:00.0
59:01.9
6:00.7
1:02.1
9 38 Jan Egil Halland
Anders Nygård
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
BMW M3
Jan Egil Halland
NAS
10
0:00.0
59:12.9
6:11.7
0:11.0
10 10 Runar Pedersen
Stine Marie Klemetsdal
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Subaru STI
Runar Pedersen
N
3
0:00.0
59:19.1
6:17.9
0:06.2
11 31 Bernt Kollevold
Ove Johnny Andersen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Toyota Celica ST205
Bernt Kollevold
NAS
13
0:00.0
59:32.1
6:30.9
0:13.0
12 15 Håkon Sveen Frøslid
Marius Fuglerud
NMK Fluberg
NMK Drammen
Peugeot 208 R2
Håkon Sveen Frøslid
A
5
0:00.0
59:59.7
6:58.5
0:27.6
13 19 Anders Jæger
Andreas Mikkelsen
KNA
KNA
Hyundai i20
Anders Jæger
A
2
0:00.0
60:01.4
7:00.2
0:01.7
14 43 Stein-Erik Brynildsen
Vemund Leivestad
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Aurskog Høland
Mitsubishi EVO R4
Mitsubishi Rallyteam Norway
NAS
13
0:00.0
60:22.3
7:21.1
0:20.9
15 34 Mats Lysen
Lena Lysen
KNA Solør
NMK Elverum
Mitsubishi Evo 6
Mats Lysen
NAS
13
0:00.0
60:40.1
7:38.9
0:17.8
16 44 Atle Redalen
Knut Sigurd Brekke
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes 190e
Atle Redalen
NAS
10
0:00.0
60:41.6
7:40.4
0:01.5
17 122 Mats Nygård
Johan Svendsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Subaru Impreza STI
Mats Nygård
N
3
1:00.0
60:47.8
7:46.6
0:06.2
18 16 Morten Storsveen
Merete Storsveen
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Renault Twingo R2
Morten Storsveen
A
5
0:00.0
60:57.1
7:55.9
0:09.3
19 37 Mats Peder Hvambsahl
Kristian E. Hvambsal
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 940
Mats Peder Hvambsahl
NAS
10
0:00.0
61:12.3
8:11.1
0:15.2
20 11 Trond Lyseng
Pål Iversen
NMK Hønefoss
Asker og Bærum
Ford Fiesta R2T
Trond Lyseng
A
5
0:00.0
61:13.6
8:12.4
0:01.3
21 13 Pål Try
Per Gunnar Aasen
KAK
KAK
Ford Fiesta R5
Per Gunnar Aasen
A
2
0:00.0
61:20.8
8:19.6
0:07.2
22 46 Bjørn Bækkevold
Dyre Erling Fredriksen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Mitsubishi EVO IX
Bjørn Bækkevold
NAS
13
0:00.0
61:26.2
8:25.0
0:05.4
23 8 Arnt Gustav Olsen
Rune Eilertsen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Østfold Motorsport
Ford fiesta R5
Arnt Gustav Olsen
A
2
0:00.0
61:47.7
8:46.5
0:21.5
24 40 Tom Kristian Lien
Trond-Håvard Østheim
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Hadeland
VW Golf IV
Tom Kristian Lien
NAS
11
0:00.0
61:48.4
8:47.2
0:00.7
25 48 Olav Fredriksen
Harald Faugstad
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Larvik
Volvo 940 EVO
Harald Faugstad
NAS
10
0:00.0
61:56.9
8:55.7
0:08.5
26 54 Lars M Berntsen
Anita Hvambsahl
NMK Hadeland
KNA Kongsberg
Opel Kadett
Lars M Berntsen
NAS
11
0:20.0
62:15.6
9:14.4
0:18.7
27 50 Tor Helge Halland
Merethe Halland
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 240
Tor Helge Halland
NAS
10
0:00.0
62:33.9
9:32.7
0:18.3
28 18 Joar Andre Obrestad
Martin Fawell
NMK Egersund
NMK Egersund
Subaru
Joar Andre Obrestad
N
3
0:20.0
62:51.5
9:50.3
0:17.6
29 41 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden
Oda Jacobsen
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Ford Fiesta R2
Magnus Bergsjøbrenden
A
5
1:00.0
63:00.0
9:58.8
0:08.5
30 902 Ola Jr Nore
Jørgen Nordhagen
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Hadeland
Ford Fiesta ST
Jørgen Nordhagen
UNG
20
0:00.0
63:17.2
10:16.0
0:17.2
31 73 Thomas Bryntesson
Kim Sevius
NMK Tögstad
Säffle Motor Club
Volvo 240
Thomas Bryntesson
NAS
10
0:00.0
63:52.6
10:51.4
0:35.4
32 62 Svein Tore Løvhøiden
Lars Atle Nymoen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 240
Svein Tore Løvhøiden
NAS
10
0:00.0
63:54.2
10:53.0
0:01.6
33 20 Axel Schiøtz
Thomas Schiøtz
KNA Varna
NMK Follo
Subaru Impreza STI
Axel Schiøtz
N
3
0:00.0
64:10.3
11:09.1
0:16.1
34 61 Stian Brøderud
Hans Petter Aarstad
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6
Stian Brøderud
NAS
13
0:00.0
64:15.1
11:13.9
0:04.8
35 65 Kim Anders Nyhus
Roy Tangen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 240
Kim Anders Nyhus
NAS
10
0:20.0
64:18.9
11:17.7
0:03.8
36 121 Oscar Solberg
Jørgen Eriksen
KNA Indre og Ytre Østfold
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Escort RS 1800
Oscar Solberg
NAS
11
0:00.0
64:47.1
11:45.9
0:28.2
37 78 Jan Emil Wilsberg
Carin Nilsson
KNA Kongsvinger
Team Treske
Volvo
Jan Emil Wilsberg
NAS
10
0:00.0
65:18.0
12:16.8
0:30.9
38 903 Philip N Bakken
Vegard Myrli
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Fiesta ST
Philip N Bakken
UNG
20
0:00.0
65:37.8
12:36.6
0:19.8
39 74 Jo Erland Ørpen
Marcus Ørpen
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum/Sigdal
Porsche 944 Turbo
Jo Erland Ørpen
NAS
10
0:00.0
65:56.8
12:55.6
0:19.0
40 49 Kjetil Hovda
Andreas Jahren
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Tvedestrand
Volvo 240
Kjetil Hovda
NAS
10
2:20.0
66:02.9
13:01.7
0:06.1
41 26 Anders Bakke
Erik Svartås
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
KNA Varna
Ford Fiesta ST
Anders Bakke
N
7
0:00.0
66:08.0
13:06.8
0:05.1
42 69 Morten Gravermoen
Vilde Lindum Fjulsrud
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Subaru Impreza STI
Morten Gravermoen
NAS
13
0:00.0
66:59.5
13:58.3
0:51.5
43 53 Tor Magne Solberg
Torunn Haugje Røisgaard
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 940
Tor Magne Solberg
NAS
10
0:20.0
67:13.2
14:12.0
0:13.7
44 111 Vetle Braskerud
Marte Lystgård
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940
Vetle Braskerud
VOC
17
0:00.0
67:24.1
14:22.9
0:10.9
45 24 Kristoffer Bekkemellem
Marie Hofsløkken
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R2
Kristoffer Bekkemellem
A
5
0:00.0
67:32.3
14:31.1
0:08.2
46 23 Christoffer Pedersen
Steve Røkland
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Fiesta
Christoffer Pedersen
A
5
0:00.0
67:33.7
14:32.5
0:01.4
47 68 Nils Hillestad
Bjarne Nikolaisen
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Ford Escort RS2000
Nils Hillestad
NAS
11
0:00.0
67:50.5
14:49.3
0:16.8
48 60 Øivind Lehre
Tom Kristiansen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Subaru Impreza STI
Øivind Lehre
NAS
13
1:00.0
67:57.8
14:56.6
0:07.3
49 102 Johan Brekke
Stein Løvstuen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 242
Johan Brekke
VOC
17
0:10.0
68:01.9
15:00.7
0:04.1
50 75 Lars Johan F. Strand
Jan Gunnar Hulthin
KAK
KAK
Bmw E36 325
Lars Johan F. Strand
NAS
10
0:00.0
68:23.9
15:22.7
0:22.0
51 85 Martin Tollefsen
Knut Løvstuen
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Peugeot
Martin Tollefsen
NAS
11
0:00.0
68:25.8
15:24.6
0:01.9
52 28 Rolf-Ingar Schou
Ole Andresen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford RS 1800
Rolf-Ingar Schou
VET
15
0:10.0
68:27.8
15:26.6
0:02.0
53 99 Lars Rune Thorsrud
Sandra Omdalen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Opel Ascona B
Lars Rune Thorsrud
NAS
11
0:10.0
69:20.9
16:19.7
0:53.1
54 109 Andreas Hvambsahl
Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 240
Andreas Hvambsahl
VOC
17
0:00.0
69:24.4
16:23.2
0:03.5
55 80 John Erling Grav
Thomas Grønlund
Østfold Motorsport
Østfold Motorsport
Volvo 242
John Erling Grav
NAS
10
0:00.0
69:45.4
16:44.2
0:21.0
56 64 Kjell Runar Bakken
Kjetil Bakken
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 240
Kjell Runar Bakken
NAS
10
0:00.0
70:02.8
17:01.6
0:17.4
57 82 Fredrik Magnussen
Karoline Bølgenhaugen Myhre
NMK Hønefoss
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 242
Fredrik Magnussen
NAS
10
0:00.0
70:05.0
17:03.8
0:02.2
58 97 Rune Nilsen
Truls Solberg
Østfold Motorsport
Østfold Motorsport
Seat Ibiza GTI
Rune Nilsen
NAS
11
0:00.0
70:52.4
17:51.2
0:47.4
59 110 Per Alvin Alm
Jo Ingve Alm
NMK Gjøvik
NMK Fluberg
Volvo voc
Per Alvin Alm
VOC
17
0:00.0
71:25.1
18:23.9
0:32.7
60 94 Steffen Bjerknes
Ole Thomas Westby
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Ford Escort RS1800
Steffen Bjerknes
NAS
11
0:00.0
71:29.4
18:28.2
0:04.3
61 103 Lars Engen
Morten Karset
NMK Hamar
NMK Hamar
Volvo 940
Lars Engen
VOC
17
0:00.0
71:42.8
18:41.6
0:13.4
62 92 Andreas Wiik
Tormod Kvisler
NMK Hamar
NMK Hamar
Nissan Almera
Andreas Wiik
NAS
11
0:00.0
71:49.6
18:48.4
0:06.8
63 59 Ole K Gislerud
Rita Kristensen
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
KNA Eiker
Mitsubishi EVO VI
Mitsubishi Rally Team Norway
NAS
13
10:00.0
72:08.9
19:07.7
0:19.3
64 115 Anders Gjester
Tina Jeanette Olsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 240
Anders Gjester
DEB
19
0:00.0
72:09.9
19:08.7
0:01.0
65 118 Ada Marie Hvaal
Helene Hvaal
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Ford Fiesta ST
Ada Marie Hvaal
DEB
19
0:00.0
72:31.3
19:30.1
0:21.4
66 79 Jan Kåre Eigebrekk
Kurt Valand
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Volvo
Jan Kåre Eigebrekk
NAS
10
0:00.0
72:46.3
19:45.1
0:15.0
67 71 Rolf Møller
Henrikke Møller
Asker og Bærum MSP
KNA Kongsvinger
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO
Rolf Møller
NAS
13
0:00.0
72:54.7
19:53.5
0:08.4
68 106 Rino Bækkevold
Rune Kirkeby
NMK Aurskog Høland
KNA Lillehammer Motorsport
Volvo 240
Rino Bækkevold
VOC
17
0:00.0
73:04.0
20:02.8
0:09.3
69 93 Thomas Paulsen
Joakim Paulsen
NMK Aremark
NMK Aremark
Opel Ascona B
Thomas Paulsen
NAS
11
0:00.0
73:27.6
20:26.4
0:23.6
70 108 Peder Vikan
Anders Kitilsen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 240
Peder Vikan
VOC
17
0:00.0
74:06.0
21:04.8
0:38.4
71 104 Stian Dahl
Hanna Svendsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940
Stian Dahl
VOC
17
0:00.0
75:02.4
22:01.2
0:56.4
72 87 Ruben Bjerknes
Jon Eirik Gårdhammer
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
Ford Escort RS2000
Ruben Bjerknes
NAS
11
0:00.0
75:13.5
22:12.3
0:11.1
73 91 Vegard Moen
Preben Moen
Østfold Motorsport
Østfold Motorsport
Honda Civic
Vegard Moen
NAS
11
0:00.0
75:15.2
22:14.0
0:01.7
74 120 Lars-Jonas Ytterlid
Magnus Bjørlykke
NMK Ålesund
NMK Ålesund
Volvo 940
Lars-Jonas Ytterlid
DEB
19
0:10.0
75:27.4
22:26.2
0:12.2
75 42 Torkjell Westheim
Steingrim Westheim
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Subaru Impreza
Torkjell Westheim
NAS
13
0:00.0
77:09.4
24:08.2
1:42.0
76 77 Andre Trondrud
Kristian Haug
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes Benz 190
Andre Trondrud
NAS
10
0:20.0
77:09.8
24:08.6
0:00.4
77 114 Richard Moen
Geir Moen
KNA Østfold
Østfold Motorsport
Volvo 240
Geir Moen
DEB
19
0:00.0
77:51.7
24:50.5
0:41.9
78 904 Thea Turvoll Lien
Hege Turvoll Lien
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R1
Thea Turvoll Lien
UNG
20
0:00.0
77:57.0
24:55.8
0:05.3
79 83 Ola Andersen
Håvard Skaar
NMK Nore og Uvdal
KNA Kongsberg
Mercedes 190 2,5 16
Ola Andersen
NAS
10
0:00.0
79:04.1
26:02.9
1:07.1
80 96 Jarle Knutsen
Martin Stenrud Hansen
KAK
KAK
Opel Ascona B
Jarle Knutsen
NAS
11
1:00.0
80:45.4
27:44.2
1:41.3
81 27 Tom Lund
Runar Hodne
KAK
KAK
Ford Fiesta ST
Tom Lund
N
7
0:10.0
80:51.6
27:50.4
0:06.2
82 57 Manuel Drigo
Paolo Calabretta
MRC Sport
MRC Sport
Nissan Almera
A.S.D. MRC Sport
NAS
11
0:10.0
82:20.5
29:19.3
1:28.9
83 107 Morten Andre Brenna
Tom Erik Ramfjord
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 240
Tom Erik Ramfjord
VOC
17
0:00.0
83:07.4
30:06.2
0:46.9
84 117 Helene Skau Andersen
Marius Skau Andersen
Østfold Motorsport
Østfold Motorsport
Volvo 242
Helene Skau Andersen
DEB
19
0:00.0
83:44.3
30:43.1
0:36.9
85 66 Ståle R. Grinden
Simen Melby
NMK Elverum
NMK Hamar
Volvo 242
Ståle R. Grinden
NAS
10
0:50.0
86:37.5
33:36.3
2:53.2

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"