Resultater
26. Numedalsrally 2016

 
Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 1 Anders Grøndal
Miriam Walfridsson
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
MK Ratten (S)
Ford Fiesta R5
Anders Grøndal
A
2
0:00.0
50:21.4
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 6 Johan Kristoffersson
Veronica Engan
MK Team Westom (S)
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
Skoda Fabia S2000
Johan Kristoffersson
A
2
0:00.0
50:29.3
0:07.9
0:07.9
3 2 Frank Tore Larsen
Torstein Eriksen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R5
Adapta Motorsport
A
2
0:00.0
51:11.9
0:50.5
0:42.7
4 3 Trond Lyseng
Pål Iversen
NAF Msp Ringerike
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
Ford Fiesta R5
Trond Lyseng
A
2
0:00.0
51:33.4
1:12.3
0:21.5
5 5 Steve Røkland
Patrik Barth
NMK Gardermoen
MK Ratten (S)
Peugeot 208 R2
Steve Røkland
A
5
0:00.0
53:12.7
2:51.3
1:39.3
6 11 Christian August Selmer
Nils-Henrik Holmen
KNA Oslo og Omegn
KNA Oslo og Omegn
Ford Fiesta R5
Christian August Selmer
A
2
0:00.0
53:37.2
3:15.8
0:24.5
7 8 Kenneth Johnsrød
Eirik Borge
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
Mitsubishi Evo IX
Kenneth Johnsrød
N
3
0:00.0
54:49.4
4:28.2
1:12.2
8 40 Ole Gunnar Skogli
Raymond Braaten
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Ole Gunnar Skogli
NAS
10
0:00.0
54:54.6
4:33.2
0:05.2
9 39 Jan Egil Halland
Anders Nygård
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
BMW M3
Jan Egil Halland
NAS
10
0:00.0
54:55.0
4:33.6
0:00.4
10 37 Stein-Erik Brynildsen
Vemund Leivestad
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Mitsubishi Evo IV
Mitsubishi Rally Team Norway
NAS
13
0:00.0
55:03.1
4:41.7
0:08.1
11 107 Jo Inge Bakken
Tommy Slåstad
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Mitsubishi Evo VI
Jo Inge Bakken
NAS
13
0:00.0
55:06.5
4:45.1
0:03.4
12 42 Anders Kjær
Gøril Underbakke
NMK Larvik
NMK Nore og Uvdal
VW Golf II GTI
Anders Kjær
NAS
11
0:00.0
55:36.9
5:15.5
0:30.4
13 4 Geir Helge Frøslid
Dag Nordstrand
NMK Fluberg
NMK Hamar
Subaru Impreza STi
Geir Helge Frøslid
N
3
0:00.0
55:47.9
5:26.5
0:11.0
14 34 Søren Snartemo
Arne-Ingar Stulen
NMK Konsmo
NMK Hadeland
BMW M3
Søren Snartemo
NAS
10
0:00.0
55:57.7
5:36.3
0:09.8
15 33 Tom Heitmann
Frode Gunnerød
NAF Nordre Vestfold
NMK Tønsberg
Subaru Impreza STi
Tom Heitmann
NAS
13
0:00.0
56:09.0
5:47.6
0:11.3
16 18 Morten Storsveen
Erik Svartås
NAF Øvre Østfold
NAF Øvre Østfold
Renault Twingo R2
Morten Storsveen
A
5
0:00.0
56:41.9
6:20.5
0:32.9
17 41 Tom Kristian Lien
Hege Turvoll Lien
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
VW Golf IV Kitcar
Tom Kristian Lien
NAS
11
0:00.0
56:45.0
6:23.6
0:03.1
18 10 Arnt Gustav Olsen
Rune Eilertsen
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
NAF Øvre Østfold
Ford Fiesta R5
Arnt Gustav Olsen
A
2
0:00.0
56:51.4
6:30.0
0:06.4
19 7 Oscar Solberg
Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
NAF Msp Romerike
Subaru Impreza STi
Oscar Solberg
N
3
0:00.0
57:22.8
7:01.4
0:31.4
20 36 Edvall Martin Stenberg
Trond-Håvard Østheim
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Ford Escort RS
Edvall Martin Stenberg
NAS
11
0:00.0
57:30.6
7:09.2
0:07.8
21 15 Knut Harald Henriksen
Anders Wangen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
Suzuki Ignis S1600
Knut Harald Henriksen
A
4
0:00.0
58:03.5
7:42.1
0:32.9
22 35 Vidar Nordbø
Eirik Spilling
KAK
NMK Konsmo
Volvo 240
Vidar Nordbø
NAS
10
0:00.0
58:12.5
7:51.1
0:09.0
23 43 Bjørn Bækkevold
Roar Sundsten
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
Mitsubishi Evo V
Bjørn Bækkevold
NAS
13
0:00.0
58:29.6
8:08.2
0:17.1
24 27 Håkon Sveen Frøslid
Marius Fuglerud
NMK Fluberg
NMK Drammen
Ford Fiesta ST
Håkon Sveen Frøslid
N
7
0:00.0
58:31.3
8:09.9
0:01.7
25 22 Sondre Lundhaug
Isa Stenberg
KNA Eiker
KNA Eiker
Mitsubishi Evo IX
Sondre Lundhaug
N
3
0:00.0
59:08.4
8:47.0
0:37.1
26 57 Anders Angeltvedt
Ole Vegard Nørstebø
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Renault Clio
Anders Angeltvedt
NAS
11
0:00.0
59:31.0
9:09.6
0:22.6
27 19 Viktor Løsch Danneborg
Carina Møller
KNA Aust-Agder
BOM (DK)
Citroën DS3 R5
Viktor Løsch Danneborg
A
2
0:00.0
59:59.4
9:38.0
0:28.4
28 48 Atle Redalen
Rune Eriksen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes 190E
Atle Redalen
NAS
10
0:00.0
60:05.3
9:43.9
0:05.9
29 31 Jo Erland Ørpen
Jacob Lyseng
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NAF Msp Ringerike
Ford Fiesta ST
Jo Erland Ørpen
N
7
0:00.0
60:27.1
10:05.7
0:21.8
30 67 Kjetil Bakken
Tom Bakken
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 242
Kjetil Bakken
NAS
10
0:00.0
60:32.7
10:11.3
0:05.6
31 71 Lars Martin Stensbøl
Mads Ola Stensbøl
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Fiesta ST
Lars Martin Stensbøl
NAS
11
0:00.0
60:50.9
10:29.5
0:18.2
32 72 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden
Oda Jacobsen
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Nissan Almera GTI
Magnus Bergsjøbrenden
NAS
11
0:00.0
60:53.9
10:32.5
0:03.0
33 47 Ronny Andersen
Ole Jacobsen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes 190E
Ronny Andersen
NAS
10
0:00.0
61:03.6
10:42.2
0:09.7
34 54 Lars Schmidt
Harald Faugstad
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Volvo 940 Evo
Harald Faugstad
NAS
10
0:00.0
61:17.0
10:55.6
0:13.4
35 21 Arne Berg
Thorleif Halden
NAF Oslo
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
Subaru Impreza STi
Arne Berg
N
3
0:00.0
61:41.6
11:20.2
0:24.6
36 53 Tommy Transeth
Chriss-Toni Johnsen
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Subaru Impreza STi
Tommy Transeth
NAS
13
0:00.0
61:56.8
11:35.4
0:15.2
37 106 Arne Martin Lundhuag
Jim Roger Haugom
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940
Arne Martin Lundhuag
VOC
17
0:00.0
61:58.3
11:36.9
0:01.5
38 60 Torkjell Westheim
Steingrim Westheim
NAF Msp Hallingdal
NAF Msp Hallingdal
Subaru Impreza STi
Torkjell Westheim
NAS
13
0:00.0
62:02.9
11:41.5
0:04.6
39 62 Mads Johansen
Kim Johansen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 242
Mads Johansen
NAS
10
0:00.0
62:08.8
11:47.4
0:05.9
40 63 Morten Fossum
Ståle Søberg
NMK Elverum
NMK Elverum
Volvo 242
Morten Fossum
NAS
10
0:00.0
62:16.4
11:55.0
0:07.6
41 78 Kenneth Kristiansen
Helen Lund
NMK Hurum og Røyken
NMK Hurum og Røyken
Ford Escort RS2000
Kenneth Kristiansen
NAS
11
0:00.0
62:31.7
12:10.3
0:15.3
42 16 Miriam Aasli
Rita Kristensen
NAF Øvre Østfold
KNA Eiker
Ford Fiesta R2
Miriam Aasli
A
5
0:00.0
62:34.4
12:13.0
0:02.7
43 109 Dennis Rådström
Henning Greek
Örstmark MFS (S)
MK Ratten (S)
Volvo 940
Dennis Rådström
VOC
17
0:00.0
62:48.1
12:26.7
0:13.7
44 84 Stig Sollie
Ronald Haug
NMK Hønefoss
NMK Hønefoss
Volvo 940
Stig Sollie
VOC
17
0:00.0
62:49.2
12:27.8
0:01.1
45 93 Ørjan Bekkeseth
Eirik Bekkeseth
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 940
Ørjan Bekkeseth
VOC
17
0:00.0
63:04.4
12:43.0
0:15.2
46 23 Axel Schiøtz
Thomas Schiøtz
KNA Varna
NMK Follo
Subaru Impreza STi
Axel Schiøtz
N
3
0:00.0
63:25.5
13:04.1
0:21.1
47 55 Camilla Antonsen
Merete Storsveen
NAF Øvre Østfold
NAF Øvre Østfold
BMW M3
Camilla Antonsen
NAS
10
0:00.0
64:13.6
13:52.2
0:48.1
48 75 Jan Helge Solberg
Eirik Haug
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Peugeot 306
Jan Helge Solberg
NAS
11
0:00.0
64:26.2
14:04.8
0:12.6
49 26 Kristoffer Bekkemellem
Thea Frydenberg
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
Ford Fiesta R2
Kristoffer Bekkemellem
A
5
0:00.0
64:30.1
14:08.7
0:03.9
50 45 Kristian Furuseth
Tina Jeanette Olsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 240
Kristian Furuseth
NAS
10
0:00.0
64:36.8
14:15.4
0:06.7
51 29 Ole Martin Karlsen
Aleksander Lengaard
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
Ford Fiesta ST
Ole Martin Karlsen
N
7
0:00.0
64:49.5
14:28.1
0:12.7
52 85 Anders Lundhaug
Roy Tangen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 240
Anders Lundhaug
VOC
17
0:00.0
65:07.6
14:46.2
0:18.1
53 46 Tor Helge Halland
Merethe Halland
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 240
Tor Helge Halland
NAS
10
0:00.0
65:18.8
14:57.4
0:11.2
54 99 Ruben Bjerknes
Jon Eirik Gårdhammer
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
Peugeot 306
Mats Bjerknes
DEB
19
0:00.0
65:50.7
15:29.3
0:31.9
55 96 Tommi Kristiansen
Stian Kristiansen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 240
Tommi Kristiansen
DEB
19
0:00.0
65:53.8
15:32.4
0:03.1
56 70 Jan Sommer
Morten Sommer
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Ford Fiesta R1
Jan Sommer
N
8
0:00.0
65:54.2
15:32.8
0:00.4
57 17 Jens E. Eriksen
Dyre Erling Fredriksen
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
Citroen C2 R2 Max
Jens E. Eriksen
A
5
0:00.0
66:19.1
15:57.7
0:24.9
58 28 Tomas Jenssen
Anders Bråthen
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Ford Fiesta ST
Tomas Jenssen
N
7
0:00.0
66:20.1
15:58.7
0:01.0
59 88 Anders Nygård
Joachim Goddokken
NMK Gjøvik
NMK Gjøvik
Volvo 242
Anders Nygård
VOC
17
0:00.0
67:24.5
17:03.1
1:04.4
60 58 Roy Skaug
Svein Petter Silseth
NMK Trøgstad
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
Volvo 240
Roy Skaug
NAS
14
0:00.0
67:28.8
17:07.4
0:04.3
61 90 Andre Trondrud
Ellen Vikan Wetlesen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 740
Andre Trondrud
VOC
17
0:00.0
67:35.6
17:14.2
0:06.8
62 89 Dagfinn Skullerud
Andreas Skullerud
NAF Nedre Romerike
NAF Nedre Romerike
Volvo 240
Dagfinn Skullerud
VOC
17
0:00.0
67:45.3
17:23.9
0:09.7
63 98 Andreas Hvambsahl
Håvard Hvambsal Skaar
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 244
Andreas Hvambsahl
DEB
19
0:00.0
67:49.3
17:27.9
0:04.0
64 74 Trond Magne Sandvik
Daniel Monteiro
NMK Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Nissan Almera GTI
Trond Magne Sandvik
NAS
11
0:00.0
67:51.3
17:29.9
0:02.0
65 91 Johan Brekke
Stein Løvstuen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 242
Johan Brekke
VOC
17
0:00.0
68:28.7
18:07.3
0:37.4
66 44 Mats Peder Hvambsahl
Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 940 Evo
Mats Peder Hvambsahl
NAS
10
0:00.0
68:31.4
18:10.0
0:02.7
67 95 Morten Gravermoen
Tore Gravermoen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 940
Morten Gravermoen
VOC
17
0:00.0
68:54.1
18:32.7
0:22.7
68 61 Per Roppestad
Ole Kristian Moland Larsen
NMK Grenland
NMK Larvik
Subaru Impreza STi
Per Roppestad
NAS
13
0:00.0
69:14.0
18:52.6
0:19.9
69 94 Øystein Hansen
Daniel Wolden
NMK Larvik
NMK Elverum
Volvo 940
Øystein Hansen
VOC
17
0:00.0
69:34.9
19:13.5
0:20.9
70 83 Tore Johannessen
Leif Arne Neset
NSK
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
Ford Escort RS 2000
Tore Johannessen
VET
15
0:00.0
70:25.6
20:04.2
0:50.7
71 87 Lars Engen
Morten Karset
NMK Hamar
NMK Hamar
Volvo 940
Lars Engen
VOC
17
0:00.0
71:43.4
21:22.0
1:17.8
72 108 Christoffer Gusterud
Anders Hagstrøm
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Volvo 940
Christoffer Gusterud
VOC
17
0:00.0
73:09.7
22:48.3
1:26.3
73 38 Tony Caspersen
Kenneth Myhre
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
Subaru Impreza STi
Tony Caspersen
NAS
13
0:00.0
73:09.8
22:48.4
0:00.1
74 77 Lars Rune Thorsrud
Sandra Omdalen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Opel Ascona B
Lars Rune Thorsrud
NAS
11
0:00.0
76:57.0
26:35.6
3:47.2
75 86 Rainer Wicke
Andreas Jahren
AC von Deutschland (D)
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 940
Rainer Wicke
VOC
17
0:00.0
77:45.1
27:23.7
0:48.1
76 902 Ola Andersen
Vegard Halland
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 240
Vegard Halland
UNG
20
0:00.0
79:16.0
28:54.6
1:30.9
77 66 Kai Egil Norseth
Maren Moseby
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Aurskog-Høland
BMW 325i
Kai Egil Norseth
NAS
10
0:00.0
79:44.1
29:22.7
0:28.1
78 82 Bjørn Tore Teigen
Jahn Ingar Blad
NSK
NAF Msp Oslo og Omegn
Volvo 122S
Bjørn Tore Teigen
VET
15
0:00.0
80:16.6
29:55.2
0:32.5
79 25 Terje Olsen
Stein Hustad
NMK Egersund
KNA Stavanger
Subaru Impreza STi
Terje Olsen
N
3
0:10.0
82:53.1
32:31.7
2:36.5
80 901 Kristian Reime
Tommy Reime
KNA Stavanger
KNA Stavanger
Nissan Almera GTI
Tommy Reime
UNG
20
0:00.0
87:30.2
37:08.8
4:37.1
81 101 Sebastian Heger Magnussen
Oliver Saust
Dansk Rally Club (DK)
Dansk Rally Club (DK)
Renault Twingo MRC
Sebastian Heger Magnussen
DEB
19
0:00.0
97:27.9
47:06.5
9:57.7

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"