Resultater
25. Numedalsrally 2015

 
Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 1 Eyvind Brynildsen
Anders Fredriksson
KNA Varna
Årjängs MK (S)
Ford Fiesta RRC
Eyvind Brynildsen
A
2
0:00.0
54:24.9
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 2 Trond Lyseng
Lasse Olsen
NAF Msp Ringerike
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Ford Focus WRC
Trond Lyseng
A
1
0:00.0
55:08.5
0:43.6
0:43.6
3 3 Frank Tore Larsen
Torstein Eriksen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R5
Adapta Motorsport
A
2
0:00.0
55:43.3
1:18.4
0:34.8
4 117 Anders Grøndal
Roger Eilertsen
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Subaru Impreza STi
Anders Grøndal
N
3
0:00.0
56:46.4
2:21.5
1:03.1
5 24 Johan Kristoffersson
Patrik Barth
MK Team Westom (S)
MK Ratten (S)
Skoda Fabia S2000
Kristoffersson Motorsport
A
2
0:00.0
57:21.1
2:56.2
0:34.7
6 36 Bernt Kollevold
Ove Johnny Andersen
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Toyota Celica ST205
Bernt Kollevold
NAS
13
0:00.0
57:32.8
3:07.9
0:11.7
7 6 Steve Røkland
James Aldridge
NMK Gardermoen
Silverton Motor Club (GB)
Peugeot 208 R2
Steve Røkland
A
5
0:00.0
58:15.5
3:50.6
0:42.7
8 37 Thomas Kvam
Stian Johnsen
NAF Msp Grenland
NAF Msp Grenland
Ford Escort
Thomas Kvam
NAS
13
0:00.0
58:30.8
4:05.9
0:15.3
9 9 Marius Aasen
Veronica Engan
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Ford Fiesta R2
Marius Aasen
A
5
0:00.0
58:46.1
4:21.2
0:15.3
10 11 Thomas Olsen
Jørn Listerud
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Mitsubishi Evo IX
Thomas Olsen
N
3
0:00.0
59:15.4
4:50.5
0:29.3
11 41 Jan Egil Halland
Anders Nygård
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
BMW M3
Jan Egil Halland
NAS
10
0:00.0
59:20.5
4:55.6
0:05.1
12 49 Ole Gunnar Skogli
Andreas Jahren
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Ole Gunnar Skogli
NAS
10
0:00.0
59:26.1
5:01.2
0:05.6
13 18 Christian August Selmer
Nils Henrik Holmen
KNA Oslo og Omegn
KNA Oslo og Omegn
Ford Fiesta R5
Christian August Selmer
A
2
0:00.0
59:48.5
5:23.6
0:22.4
14 38 Sveinung Tinnes-Mork
Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
KNA Telemark
KNA Kongsvinger
Mitsubishi Evo 6.5
Sveinung Tinnes-Mork
NAS
13
0:00.0
59:53.4
5:28.5
0:04.9
15 15 Sindre Furuseth
Øyvind R. Beckstrøm
NMK Gardermoen
NAF Eidsvoll & Omegn
Renault Twingo R2
Sindre Furuseth
A
5
0:00.0
59:54.4
5:29.5
0:01.0
16 10 Petter Rolfsen
Gøril N. Undebakke
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Renault Twingo R2
Petter Rolfsen
A
5
0:00.0
59:56.7
5:31.8
0:02.3
17 7 Geir Helge Frøslid
Tom Andre Haldammen
NMK Fluberg
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Subaru Impreza STi
Geir Helge Frøslid
N
3
0:00.0
59:57.9
5:33.0
0:01.2
18 43 Stein-Erik Brynildsen
Vemund Leivestad
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Mitsubishi Evo IV
Mitsubishi Rally Team Norway
NAS
13
0:00.0
60:06.5
5:41.6
0:08.6
19 12 Oddbjørn Røed
Ulrik Hasle
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Sandefjord
Subaru Impreza STi
Oddbjørn Røed
N
3
0:00.0
60:20.1
5:55.2
0:13.6
20 14 Stig Rune Skjærmoen
Jens Erik Eriksen
NMK Elverum
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Stig Rune Skjærmoen
A
5
0:00.0
60:33.8
6:08.9
0:13.7
21 42 Tom Kristian Lien
Hege Turvoll Lien
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
VW Golf IV KitCar
Tom Kristian Lien
NAS
11
0:00.0
60:45.0
6:20.1
0:11.2
22 40 Søren Snartemo
Arne-Ingar Stulen
NMK Konsmo
NMK Hadeland
BMW M3
Søren Snartemo
NAS
10
0:00.0
60:47.6
6:22.7
0:02.6
23 13 Thor Gunnar Hagen
Lena Lysen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Elverum
Ford Fiesta R2
Thor Gunnar Hagen
A
5
0:00.0
60:54.5
6:29.2
0:06.5
24 56 Tor Helge Halland
Merethe Halland
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 240
Tor Helge Halland
NAS
10
0:00.0
61:10.7
6:45.8
0:16.7
25 17 Kenneth Johnsrød
Eirik Borge
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Mitsubishi Evo IX
Kenneth Johnsrød
N
3
0:00.0
61:29.3
7:04.4
0:18.6
26 4 Petter Kristiansen
Ole Kristian Brennum
NMK Sør-Gudbrandsdal
NMK Sør-Gudbrandsdal
Subaru Impreza STi
Petter Kristiansen
N
3
0:00.0
61:34.2
7:09.3
0:04.9
27 57 Geir-Ingar Mythe
Audun Vestenfor
NMK Gol
NMK Gol
Volvo 240
Geir-Ingar Mythe
NAS
10
0:00.0
61:36.3
7:11.4
0:02.1
28 54 Ronny Andersen
Ole Jacobsen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes 190E
Ronny Andersen
NAS
10
0:00.0
61:47.4
7:22.5
0:11.1
29 52 Mats Peder Hvambsahl
Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 940 Evo
Mats Peder Hvambsahl
NAS
10
0:00.0
61:56.7
7:31.8
0:09.3
30 53 Edvall Martin Stenberg
Trond-Håvard Østheim
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Ford Escort RS
Edvall Martin Stenberg
NAS
11
0:00.0
61:59.6
7:34.7
0:02.9
31 48 Assar Granum
Ole Johnny Winther
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 940 Evo
Assar Granum
NAS
10
0:00.0
62:26.3
8:01.4
0:26.7
32 116 Kenneth Trysnes
Kjell Olsen
KAK
NMK Konsmo
Ford Escort
Kenneth Trysnes
NAS
11
0:00.0
62:35.6
8:10.7
0:09.3
33 28 Thomas André Imingen
Kent Magne Løvlund
NMK Hurum og Røyken
KNA Eiker
Subaru Impreza STi
Thomas André Imingen
N
3
0:00.0
62:56.8
8:31.9
0:21.2
34 30 Morten Storsveen
Merete Storsveen
NAF Øvre Østfold
NAF Øvre Østfold
Renault Twingo R2
Morten Storsveen
A
5
0:00.0
63:24.2
8:59.3
0:27.4
35 46 Jan Kåre Wilsberg
Tina Olsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 242
Jan Kåre Wilsberg
NAS
10
0:00.0
63:28.4
9:03.5
0:04.2
36 55 Atle Redalen
Rune Eriksen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes 190E
Atle Redalen
NAS
10
0:00.0
63:33.5
9:08.6
0:05.1
37 50 Jo Inge Bakken
Tommy Slåstad
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Mitsubishi Evo VI
Mitsubishi Rally Team Norway
NAS
13
0:00.0
64:04.1
9:39.2
0:30.6
38 51 Lars Øivind Enerberg
Alex Goddokken
NMK Gjøvik
NMK Gjøvik
Volvo 242
Lars Øivind Enerberg
NAS
10
0:00.0
64:07.2
9:42.3
0:03.1
39 82 Åge Flugre
Bernt Olaf Halvorsen
NMK Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Åge Flugre
NAS
10
0:00.0
64:17.0
9:52.1
0:09.8
40 22 Joar Andre Obrestad
Peter Steen Aamodt
KNA Stavanger
KNA Stavanger
Ford Fiesta R2
Jr Solutions
A
5
0:00.0
64:25.9
10:01.0
0:08.9
41 112 Anders Bråten
Fredrik Magnussen
NMK Hønefoss
NMK Hønefoss
Subaru Impreza STi
Anders Bråten
DEB
19
0:00.0
64:28.4
10:03.5
0:02.5
42 67 Camilla Antonsen
Ivar Frode Andersen
NAF Øvre Østfold
NAF Øvre Østfold
BMW M3
Camilla Antonsen
NAS
10
0:00.0
64:35.9
10:11.0
0:07.5
43 34 Martin Nygård
Mats Nygård
KNA Solør
KNA Solør
Ford Fiesta ST
Martin Nygård
N
7
0:00.0
64:39.2
10:14.3
0:03.3
44 20 Knut Harald Henriksen
Stine Marie Klemetsdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Tønsberg
Suzuki Ignis S1600
Knut Harald Henriksen
A
4
0:00.0
64:40.0
10:15.1
0:00.8
45 25 Viktor Løsch Danneborg
Carina Møller
KNA Aust-Agder
BOM (DK)
Citroën DS3 R5
Viktor Løsch Danneborg
A
2
0:00.0
65:23.2
10:58.3
0:43.2
46 35 Ole Martin Karlsen
Aleksander Lengaard
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Ford Fiesta ST
Ole Martin Karlsen
N
7
0:00.0
65:53.7
11:28.8
0:30.5
47 81 Lasse Berg
Reidar Iversen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Drammen
Volvo 940
Lasse Berg
NAS
10
0:00.0
66:30.8
12:05.9
0:37.1
48 16 Rune Danneborg
Henning Elvekrok
KNA Aust-Agder
NMK Kongsberg
Mini JCW 1,6T WRC
Rune Danneborg
WRC
0
0:20.0
67:08.5
12:43.6
0:37.7
49 87 Georg Gjertsen
Morten Sætren
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
NAF Msp Drammen
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Georg Gjertsen
NAS
11
0:00.0
67:21.6
12:56.7
0:13.1
50 62 Tor Magne Solberg
Liv Åse Sønsterud
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Peugeot 306
Tor Magne Solberg
NAS
11
0:00.0
68:14.1
13:49.2
0:52.5
51 104 Rolf Arne Ramberg
Per Tore Bergstøl
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 244
Rolf Arne Ramberg
VOC
18
0:00.0
68:19.3
13:54.4
0:05.2
52 27 Eivind Røed
Pål Øyvind Fagerli
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Sandefjord
Subaru Impreza STi
Eivind Røed
N
3
0:00.0
68:52.0
14:27.1
0:32.7
53 88 Marius Mendelis
Andrejus Pravilovas
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Peugeot 306 Maxi
Marius Mendelis
NAS
11
0:00.0
68:54.9
14:30.0
0:02.9
54 31 Lars Martin Stensbøl
Mads Ola Stensbøl
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Fiesta ST
Lars Martin Stensbøl
N
7
0:00.0
68:55.5
14:30.6
0:00.6
55 96 Lasse Bjørnsrud Tveiten
Steinar Nørstebø
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Opel Astra
Lasse Bjørnsrud Tveiten
NAS
11
0:00.0
69:00.6
14:35.7
0:05.1
56 902 Håkon Sveen Frøslid
Jørgen Nordhagen
NMK Fluberg
NMK Hadeland
Ford Fieta ST
Jørgen Nordhagen
UNG
20
0:00.0
69:17.5
14:52.6
0:16.9
57 107 Knut Sigurd Brekke
Sondre Jacobsen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 244
Knut Sigurd Brekke
VOC
18
0:00.0
69:22.8
14:57.9
0:05.3
58 21 Miriam Aasli
Caroline Eng
NAF Øvre Østfold
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Ford Fiesta R2
Miriam Aasli
A
5
0:00.0
69:38.6
15:13.7
0:15.8
59 29 Arne Berg
Torleif Halden
NAF Msp Oslo og Omegn
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Subaru Impreza STi
Arne Berg
N
3
0:00.0
69:45.9
15:21.0
0:07.3
60 77 Kristian Næss
Kenneth Myhre
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Subaru Impreza STi
Kristian Næss
NAS
13
3:00.0
70:12.4
15:47.5
0:26.5
61 63 Roger Andy Sjøgren
Kenneth Kristiansen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
KNA Eiker
Peugeot 306
Roger Andy Sjøgren
NAS
11
0:00.0
70:12.6
15:47.7
0:00.2
61 109 Stian Halland
Ole Rennehvammen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 240
Stian Halland
VOC
18
0:00.0
70:12.6
15:47.7
0:00.0
63 78 Terje Olsen
Stein Hustad
KNA Stavanger
KNA Stavanger
Subaru Impreza STi
Terje Olsen
NAS
13
1:00.0
70:18.5
15:53.6
0:05.9
64 86 Martin Nyhagen
Kenneth Bryni
NMK Hamar
NMK Hamar
Honda Civic Type R
Martin Nyhagen
NAS
11
0:00.0
70:19.8
15:54.9
0:01.3
65 100 Tor Arnt Hammersmark
Odd Bjørnestøl
KAK
KAK
Volvo 242 GT
Jr Solutions
NAS
14
0:00.0
70:53.7
16:28.8
0:33.9
66 33 Morten Olafsen
Jo Ingve Alm
NMK Fluberg
NMK Fluberg
Ford Fiesta ST
Morten Olafsen
N
7
0:00.0
70:54.6
16:29.7
0:00.9
67 105 Glenn Ivar Gjester
Arne Martin Lundhaug
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940
Glenn Ivar Gjester
VOC
18
0:00.0
71:13.7
16:48.8
0:19.1
68 99 Terje Hakkim
Knut Strandbråten
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Saab 99 EMS
Terje Hakkim
NAS
14
0:00.0
71:17.1
16:52.2
0:03.4
69 84 Thomas Garpestad
Gjert Erik Reinertsen
NMK Egersund
NMK Egersund
Mercedes 190E
Thomas Garpestad
NAS
10
1:10.0
72:02.3
17:37.4
0:45.2
70 106 Kim Anders Nyhus
Magnus Branes
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940
Kim Anders Nyhus
VOC
18
1:00.0
73:21.0
18:56.1
1:18.7
71 110 Øystein Hansen
Daniel Wolden
NMK Larvik
NMK Elverum
Volvo 940
Øystein Hansen
VOC
18
0:00.0
74:38.3
20:13.4
1:17.3
72 111 Eirik Snøan
Anita Indstrand
NMK Støren
NMK Støren
Volvo 240
Eirik Snøan
VOC
18
0:00.0
75:26.0
21:01.1
0:47.7
73 101 Kåre E. Ekeland
Tommy Håland
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Ford Escort MK1
Kåre E. Ekeland
NAS
14
0:00.0
75:43.9
21:19.0
0:17.9
74 93 Axel Schiøtz
Thomas Schiøtz
KNA Varna
NMK Follo
Nissan Almera
Axel Schiøtz
NAS
11
0:00.0
77:04.1
22:39.2
1:20.2
75 45 Bjørn Bækkevold
Dyre Erling Fredriksen
KNA Indre/Ytre Østfold
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Mitsubitshi Evo VI
Bjørn Bækkevold
NAS
13
0:00.0
78:59.9
24:35.0
1:55.8
76 903 Jan Emil Wilsberg
Lars Aasmund Fjeld
KNA Solør
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 244
Lars Aasmund Fjeld
UNG
20
8:00.0
87:18.2
32:53.3
8:18.3

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"