Resultater t.o.m. SS 7
Numedalsrally 2013


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 19 Esapekka Lappi Janne Ferm Skoda Fabia S 2000 A 2 48:38.7 0:00.0
2 3 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STI N 3 49:06.9 0:28.2
3 13 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Ford Focus WRC A 1 49:52.2 1:13.5
4 21 Stian Hafsengen Jørn Skjelbred Mitshubishi Evo IX N 3 50:40.9 2:02.2
5 6 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Ford Fiesta S-2000 A 2 51:20.0 2:41.3
6 44 Ole Gunnar Skogli Andreas Jahren Subaru wrx sti NAS 13 52:01.6 3:22.9
7 47 Marius Dahl Tor Audun Eriksen Mitsubishi EVO 6 NAS 13 52:17.3 3:38.6
8 10 Anders Kjær Veronica Engan Renault Twingo R2 A 5 52:39.1 4:00.4
9 14 Geir Helge Frøslid Tom Andre Haldammen Subaru N 3 52:48.8 4:10.1
10 32 Erik M Offerdal Wenche Fønnebø Subaru N 3 53:00.0 4:21.3
11 53 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 53:08.9 4:30.2
12 5 Marius Aasen Marlene Engan Ford Fiesta ST N 7 53:10.0 4:31.3
13 17 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Skoda Fabia R2 A 5 53:13.2 4:34.5
14 16 Petter Rolfsen Marius Fuglerud Renault Twingo R2 A 5 53:46.8 5:08.1
15 18 Sindre Furuseth Øyvind R. Beckstrøm Ford Fiesta ST N 7 53:53.2 5:14.5
16 54 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen BMW M3 NAS 10 53:54.2 5:15.5
17 9 Steve Røkland Martin Holmdahl Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 53:59.3 5:20.6
18 42 Anders Persson Andersen Magne Råstad Mazda 323 GTR NAS 13 54:09.4 5:30.7
19 41 Even Moan Glenn Larsen Ford Escort RS Cosworth NAS 13 54:17.5 5:38.8
20 55 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 240 NAS 10 54:17.6 5:38.9
21 20 Tobias Røine Jan Vegard Johansen Subaru Impreza STI N 3 54:26.1 5:47.4
22 52 Jan Kåre Wilsberg Tina Jeanette Olsen Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 54:31.3 5:52.6
23 26 Thomas Olsen Lene Bergene Mitsubishi Evo IX N 3 54:53.7 6:15.0
24 62 Kjetil G. Hovda Kyrre G. Hovda Volvo 240 NAS 10 54:59.1 6:20.4
25 58 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 55:02.5 6:23.8
26 50 Bjørn Bækkevold Dyre Erling Fredriksen Mitsubitshi Evo NAS 13 55:05.7 6:27.0
27 22 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza WRX STI. N 3 55:06.9 6:28.2
28 29 Thor Gunnar Hagen Thor Einar Hagen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 55:35.1 6:56.4
29 15 Frank Sørhaug Dag Sandbekkbråten Subaru Impresa STI N 3 55:39.6 7:00.9
30 73 Elling Helleberg Odd Aril Midtgard Volvo 240 NAS 10 55:47.1 7:08.4
31 31 Pekka Lundefaret Hege Veronica Haldammen Renault Clio NAS 11 55:57.7 7:19.0
32 81 Edvall Martin Stenberg Karoline Myhre Ford RS 1800 NAS 11 56:12.7 7:34.0
33 56 Vidar Nordbø Geir Stensland Volvo 240 NAS 10 56:13.8 7:35.1
34 63 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes NAS 10 56:19.5 7:40.8
35 902 Emil Lindholm Jan Erik Lillqvist Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 56:23.2 7:44.5
36 76 Leif Rune Vesterdal Bjørn Tore Vesterdal Mercedes 190E NAS 10 56:29.8 7:51.1
37 23 Petter Fausko Terje Steinar Buberget Renault Twingo A 5 56:31.1 7:52.4
38 59 Assar Granum Ole Johnny Winther Volvo NAS 10 56:39.7 8:01.0
39 99 Frank Ilebekk Kjetil Nygård Ford Puma s 1600 NAS 11 56:58.8 8:20.1
40 35 Joar Andre Obrestad Olve Klevmo Møller Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 57:17.2 8:38.5
41 57 Svein Frustøl Ragnar Klami Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 57:22.3 8:43.6
42 51 Per Arne Enger Kenneth Kristiansen Ford Escort Cosworth NAS 13 57:26.1 8:47.4
43 12 Pål Try Lars Willmann Andersen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 57:26.3 8:47.6
44 61 Eivind Foss Morken Audun Vestenfor Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 57:39.6 9:00.9
45 68 Tom Heitmann Haakon Sande Peugeot Maxi 306 NAS 11 57:41.7 9:03.0
46 69 Tore Smørgrav Harald Bråthen Renault Clio NAS 11 57:43.2 9:04.5
47 66 Tor Larsen Trond Grøtjorden Mercedes 190e 2,5 16v NAS 10 57:44.7 9:06.0
48 75 Steffan Gundersen Olav Rekve BMW M3 NAS 10 57:53.3 9:14.6
49 86 Rune Mossing Stian Hogsrud BMW M3 NAS 10 57:55.1 9:16.4
50 45 Jarle Nordli Sivert Bjerkely Mitsubishi EVO 6 NAS 13 58:37.4 9:58.7
51 903 Miriam Aasli Jim Roger Haugom Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 58:50.3 10:11.6
52 78 Oddvar Bakken Morten Høgberg Hansen Volvo 240 NAS 10 59:02.7 10:24.0
53 104 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Volvo 940 VOC 17 59:20.8 10:42.1
54 27 Ronny Berge Karina Hofsten Subaru wrx sti N 3 59:25.6 10:46.9
55 98 Morten Ødenes Bjørnar Isaksen Nissan Almera Gti NAS 11 59:45.6 11:06.9
56 93 Kjetil Sandbæk Knut Teigen Volvo 242 NAS 10 59:48.6 11:09.9
57 94 Lars Rune Thorsrud Glenn Tonby Opel Ascona NAS 11 60:02.3 11:23.6
58 109 Ole Morten Tangen Vilde Lindum Fjulsrud Volvo 940 VOC 17 60:15.5 11:36.8
59 33 Arnt Gustav Olsen Lars Trygve Gundersen Subaru Impreza WRX STI N 3 60:23.1 11:44.4
60 110 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Ole Christian Brekke Volvo 240 VOC 17 60:25.8 11:47.1
61 28 Øivind Lehre Lasse Lehre Subaru wrc sti N 3 60:30.0 11:51.3
62 82 Geir Espeland Christina Espeland Ekeberg Escort RS NAS 11 60:35.0 11:56.3
63 107 Anders Berget Morten Bjørkesett Volvo 240 VOC 17 61:31.3 12:52.6
64 102 Georg Gjertsen Morten Sætren Renault Clio NAS 11 61:51.3 13:12.6
65 108 Harald Larsen Renate Hektoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 61:54.4 13:15.7
66 97 Andreas Schøyen Øivind Schøyen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 61:59.2 13:20.5
67 115 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo 240 VOC 18 61:59.4 13:20.7
68 112 Roy Petter Brenden Paul Inge Sætheren Volvo 940 VOC 18 62:06.8 13:28.1
69 38 Leif Gelius Pedersen Tor Kallhovd Ford Fiesta R1 N 8 62:14.1 13:35.4
70 71 Camilla Antonsen Morten Storsveen BMW M3 NAS 10 62:26.1 13:47.4
71 34 Arne Berg Jan Einar Ingier Subaru Impreza STI N 3 62:28.7 13:50.0
72 96 Tommy Transeth Stine Marie Klemetsdal Peugeot 306 GTI-6 NAS 11 62:46.3 14:07.6
73 92 Åge Flugre Bernt Olaf Halvorsen Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 63:01.5 14:22.8
74 74 Ken Berg Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 240 NAS 10 63:02.9 14:24.2
75 116 Rolf Arne Ramberg Per Tore Bergstøl Volvo 240 DEB 19 63:10.5 14:31.8
76 127 Fredrik Åhlin Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 63:26.1 14:47.4
77 80 Bjørn Maurtvedt Kjetil Lie Haugen Ford Escort RS 2000 NAS 11 63:50.2 15:11.5
78 90 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Volvo 242 NAS 10 64:04.3 15:25.6
79 904 Kristoffer Bekkemellem Merete Myrstad Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 64:07.7 15:29.0
80 24 Lars Brænna Runar Kase Ford Fiesta R1 N 8 64:09.5 15:30.8
81 49 Anders Hagstrøm Stig Bredesen Mitsubishi Evo 6 NAS 13 64:21.2 15:42.5
82 60 Geir-Ingar Mythe Vegard Myrli Volvo NAS 10 64:46.9 16:08.2
83 123 Håvard Blikseth Joachim Goddokken Volvo DEB 19 64:50.9 16:12.2
84 120 Knut Sigurd Brekke Sondre Jacobsen Volvo DEB 19 65:00.0 16:21.3
85 114 Iver Morstad Mads Johansen Volvo 242 VOC 18 65:00.1 16:21.4
86 77 Ruben Hals Sondre Lundhaug Volvo 940 16v evo NAS 10 65:13.0 16:34.3
87 91 Lasse Berg Gry Hege Eng Berg Volvo 940 NAS 10 65:23.3 16:44.6
88 39 Bob de Jong Kees Hagman Ford Fiesta R1 N 8 65:24.5 16:45.8
89 37 Jon Erik Brennhagen Lars Jørgen Brennhagen Ford Fiesta ST N 7 67:39.6 19:00.9
90 83 Emil Bakken Cathrine Haugen Ford Puma Kitcar NAS 12 69:16.5 20:37.8
91 124 Stian Halland Ole Rennehvammen Volvo DEB 19 69:49.0 21:10.3
92 111 Atle Redalen Vegard Halland Volvo VOC 17 70:02.2 21:23.5
93 125 Jon Anders Sætheren Marianne Gagnum Sætheren Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 73:05.0 24:26.3
94 122 Paul Smith Peter Gustafsson Seat Ibiza GTI DEB 19 74:39.7 26:01.0
95 121 Ole Kenneth Olsen Odd Arne Ovesen Volvo 240 Voc DEB 19 81:01.6 32:22.9
96 95 Karin Elise Fossen Kristin Brekke Renault Clio Sport NAS 11 82:27.0 33:48.3
97 118 Bjarne Nordal Morten Wang Volvo 240 VOC 18 87:46.1 39:07.4
98 87 Kim Johansen Morten Johansen Volvo 242 NAS 10 89:23.5 40:44.8
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"