Resultater t.o.m. SS 2
Numedalsrally 2013


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 3 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STI N 3 14:47.5 0:00.0
2 2 Anders Grøndal Trond Svendsen Subaru Impreza STi N 3 14:49.8 0:02.3
3 19 Esapekka Lappi Janne Ferm Skoda Fabia S 2000 A 2 14:52.1 0:04.6
4 13 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Ford Focus WRC A 1 15:13.6 0:26.1
5 6 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Ford Fiesta S-2000 A 2 15:21.7 0:34.2
6 21 Stian Hafsengen Jørn Skjelbred Mitshubishi Evo IX N 3 15:25.3 0:37.8
7 44 Ole Gunnar Skogli Andreas Jahren Subaru wrx sti NAS 13 15:28.3 0:40.8
8 7 Trond Sveinsvoll Otto Øvestad Subaru Impreza WRX N 3 15:47.7 1:00.2
9 47 Marius Dahl Tor Audun Eriksen Mitsubishi EVO 6 NAS 13 15:53.1 1:05.6
10 14 Geir Helge Frøslid Tom Andre Haldammen Subaru N 3 15:56.9 1:09.4
11 53 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 15:58.9 1:11.4
12 32 Erik M Offerdal Wenche Fønnebø Subaru N 3 15:59.1 1:11.6
13 40 Vidar Kristensen Rita Kristensen Mitsubishi EVO VI NAS 13 15:59.3 1:11.8
14 10 Anders Kjær Veronica Engan Renault Twingo R2 A 5 16:00.9 1:13.4
15 5 Marius Aasen Marlene Engan Ford Fiesta ST N 7 16:05.1 1:17.6
16 43 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Toyota Celica ST205 NAS 13 16:08.9 1:21.4
17 52 Jan Kåre Wilsberg Tina Jeanette Olsen Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 16:13.0 1:25.5
18 54 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen BMW M3 NAS 10 16:16.9 1:29.4
19 17 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Skoda Fabia R2 A 5 16:19.5 1:32.0
19 42 Anders Persson Andersen Magne Råstad Mazda 323 GTR NAS 13 16:19.5 1:32.0
21 41 Even Moan Glenn Larsen Ford Escort RS Cosworth NAS 13 16:20.8 1:33.3
22 16 Petter Rolfsen Marius Fuglerud Renault Twingo R2 A 5 16:24.7 1:37.2
22 18 Sindre Furuseth Øyvind R. Beckstrøm Ford Fiesta ST N 7 16:24.7 1:37.2
24 20 Tobias Røine Jan Vegard Johansen Subaru Impreza STI N 3 16:26.2 1:38.7
25 65 Arve Flaat Even Flaat Opel Astra G Kit Car NAS 11 16:28.8 1:41.3
26 55 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 240 NAS 10 16:31.6 1:44.1
27 62 Kjetil G. Hovda Kyrre G. Hovda Volvo 240 NAS 10 16:33.6 1:46.1
28 58 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 16:34.7 1:47.2
29 26 Thomas Olsen Lene Bergene Mitsubishi Evo IX N 3 16:35.9 1:48.4
30 63 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes NAS 10 16:36.4 1:48.9
31 901 Ole Christian Veiby Stig Rune Skjærmoen Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 16:44.1 1:56.6
32 60 Geir-Ingar Mythe Vegard Myrli Volvo NAS 10 16:45.1 1:57.6
33 56 Vidar Nordbø Geir Stensland Volvo 240 NAS 10 16:50.5 2:03.0
34 73 Elling Helleberg Odd Aril Midtgard Volvo 240 NAS 10 16:50.9 2:03.4
35 50 Bjørn Bækkevold Dyre Erling Fredriksen Mitsubitshi Evo NAS 13 16:51.9 2:04.4
36 101 Anders Angeltvedt Ole Vegar Nørstebø Renault Clio NAS 11 16:53.7 2:06.2
37 59 Assar Granum Ole Johnny Winther Volvo NAS 10 16:57.5 2:10.0
38 87 Kim Johansen Morten Johansen Volvo 242 NAS 10 17:03.3 2:15.8
39 902 Emil Lindholm Jan Erik Lillqvist Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 17:04.1 2:16.6
40 15 Frank Sørhaug Dag Sandbekkbråten Subaru Impresa STI N 3 17:07.5 2:20.0
41 72 Vidar Lundgrenn Tom Ragnar Hansson Volvo 940 2,5 DL NAS 10 17:07.8 2:20.3
42 81 Edvall Martin Stenberg Karoline Myhre Ford RS 1800 NAS 11 17:08.3 2:20.8
43 29 Thor Gunnar Hagen Thor Einar Hagen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 17:09.1 2:21.6
44 31 Pekka Lundefaret Hege Veronica Haldammen Renault Clio NAS 11 17:11.2 2:23.7
45 9 Steve Røkland Martin Holmdahl Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 17:13.2 2:25.7
46 66 Tor Larsen Trond Grøtjorden Mercedes 190e 2,5 16v NAS 10 17:15.0 2:27.5
47 99 Frank Ilebekk Kjetil Nygård Ford Puma s 1600 NAS 11 17:16.4 2:28.9
48 51 Per Arne Enger Kenneth Kristiansen Ford Escort Cosworth NAS 13 17:22.4 2:34.9
49 23 Petter Fausko Terje Steinar Buberget Renault Twingo A 5 17:26.4 2:38.9
50 76 Leif Rune Vesterdal Bjørn Tore Vesterdal Mercedes 190E NAS 10 17:27.0 2:39.5
51 22 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza WRX STI. N 3 17:30.8 2:43.3
52 93 Kjetil Sandbæk Knut Teigen Volvo 242 NAS 10 17:31.7 2:44.2
53 25 Magne Fagerli Roar Sundsten Subaru Impreza A 1 17:35.2 2:47.7
54 57 Svein Frustøl Ragnar Klami Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 17:37.0 2:49.5
55 90 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Volvo 242 NAS 10 17:37.3 2:49.8
56 61 Eivind Foss Morken Audun Vestenfor Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 17:39.5 2:52.0
56 68 Tom Heitmann Haakon Sande Peugeot Maxi 306 NAS 11 17:39.5 2:52.0
58 12 Pål Try Lars Willmann Andersen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 17:41.5 2:54.0
59 27 Ronny Berge Karina Hofsten Subaru wrx sti N 3 17:44.0 2:56.5
60 75 Steffan Gundersen Olav Rekve BMW M3 NAS 10 17:46.1 2:58.6
61 35 Joar Andre Obrestad Olve Klevmo Møller Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 17:47.9 3:00.4
62 30 Jens E. Eriksen Trond H. Østheim Citroën C2R2 Max A 5 17:50.5 3:03.0
63 903 Miriam Aasli Jim Roger Haugom Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 17:50.7 3:03.2
64 45 Jarle Nordli Sivert Bjerkely Mitsubishi EVO 6 NAS 13 17:51.1 3:03.6
65 86 Rune Mossing Stian Hogsrud BMW M3 NAS 10 17:52.0 3:04.5
66 92 Åge Flugre Bernt Olaf Halvorsen Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 17:55.6 3:08.1
67 88 Leiv Erland Thomas Erland Volvo 242 NAS 10 17:56.6 3:09.1
68 95 Karin Elise Fossen Kristin Brekke Renault Clio Sport NAS 11 17:57.5 3:10.0
69 78 Oddvar Bakken Morten Høgberg Hansen Volvo 240 NAS 10 17:59.2 3:11.7
70 91 Lasse Berg Gry Hege Eng Berg Volvo 940 NAS 10 18:01.8 3:14.3
71 100 Hallvard Sundqvist Morten Gaptjern Peugeot 309 NAS 11 18:05.6 3:18.1
72 69 Tore Smørgrav Harald Bråthen Renault Clio NAS 11 18:10.2 3:22.7
73 104 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Volvo 940 VOC 17 18:10.7 3:23.2
74 98 Morten Ødenes Bjørnar Isaksen Nissan Almera Gti NAS 11 18:11.6 3:24.1
75 74 Ken Berg Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 240 NAS 10 18:15.9 3:28.4
76 105 Anders Brynildsen Eirik Brynildsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 18:20.8 3:33.3
77 109 Ole Morten Tangen Vilde Lindum Fjulsrud Volvo 940 VOC 17 18:24.1 3:36.6
78 33 Arnt Gustav Olsen Lars Trygve Gundersen Subaru Impreza WRX STI N 3 18:24.4 3:36.9
79 110 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Ole Christian Brekke Volvo 240 VOC 17 18:33.4 3:45.9
80 108 Harald Larsen Renate Hektoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 18:35.5 3:48.0
81 82 Geir Espeland Christina Espeland Ekeberg Escort RS NAS 11 18:36.6 3:49.1
82 28 Øivind Lehre Lasse Lehre Subaru wrc sti N 3 18:39.9 3:52.4
83 115 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo 240 VOC 18 18:40.1 3:52.6
84 89 Helge Myhre Christoffer Slette Lundgård Volvo 244 NAS 10 18:44.5 3:57.0
85 94 Lars Rune Thorsrud Glenn Tonby Opel Ascona NAS 11 18:49.5 4:02.0
86 113 Ole Martin Bakke Eirik Bakke Fosen Volvo 240 VOC 18 18:49.8 4:02.3
87 106 Ståle R. Grinden Simen Melby Volvo 940 VOC 17 18:53.1 4:05.6
88 34 Arne Berg Jan Einar Ingier Subaru Impreza STI N 3 18:54.3 4:06.8
89 38 Leif Gelius Pedersen Tor Kallhovd Ford Fiesta R1 N 8 19:01.4 4:13.9
90 96 Tommy Transeth Stine Marie Klemetsdal Peugeot 306 GTI-6 NAS 11 19:01.6 4:14.1
91 102 Georg Gjertsen Morten Sætren Renault Clio NAS 11 19:09.7 4:22.2
92 107 Anders Berget Morten Bjørkesett Volvo 240 VOC 17 19:11.0 4:23.5
93 126 Lars Øivind Enerberg Alex Goddokken Volvo DEB 19 19:12.4 4:24.9
93 904 Kristoffer Bekkemellem Merete Myrstad Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 19:12.4 4:24.9
95 112 Roy Petter Brenden Paul Inge Sætheren Volvo 940 VOC 18 19:18.3 4:30.8
96 97 Andreas Schøyen Øivind Schøyen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 19:20.1 4:32.6
97 116 Rolf Arne Ramberg Per Tore Bergstøl Volvo 240 DEB 19 19:21.6 4:34.1
98 80 Bjørn Maurtvedt Kjetil Lie Haugen Ford Escort RS 2000 NAS 11 19:24.4 4:36.9
99 67 Knut Boberg Leif Arne Neset Volkswagen Golf NAS 11 19:36.3 4:48.8
100 83 Emil Bakken Cathrine Haugen Ford Puma Kitcar NAS 12 19:42.7 4:55.2
101 120 Knut Sigurd Brekke Sondre Jacobsen Volvo DEB 19 19:53.7 5:06.2
102 39 Bob de Jong Kees Hagman Ford Fiesta R1 N 8 20:02.4 5:14.9
103 37 Jon Erik Brennhagen Lars Jørgen Brennhagen Ford Fiesta ST N 7 20:04.2 5:16.7
104 24 Lars Brænna Runar Kase Ford Fiesta R1 N 8 20:11.3 5:23.8
105 77 Ruben Hals Sondre Lundhaug Volvo 940 16v evo NAS 10 20:12.3 5:24.8
106 123 Håvard Blikseth Joachim Goddokken Volvo DEB 19 20:16.4 5:28.9
107 114 Iver Morstad Mads Johansen Volvo 242 VOC 18 20:18.3 5:30.8
108 71 Camilla Antonsen Morten Storsveen BMW M3 NAS 10 20:50.5 6:03.0
109 111 Atle Redalen Vegard Halland Volvo VOC 17 21:09.5 6:22.0
110 124 Stian Halland Ole Rennehvammen Volvo DEB 19 21:13.3 6:25.8
111 49 Anders Hagstrøm Stig Bredesen Mitsubishi Evo 6 NAS 13 21:34.1 6:46.6
112 122 Paul Smith Peter Gustafsson Seat Ibiza GTI DEB 19 23:23.8 8:36.3
113 125 Jon Anders Sætheren Marianne Gagnum Sætheren Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 24:56.1 10:08.6
114 121 Ole Kenneth Olsen Odd Arne Ovesen Volvo 240 Voc DEB 19 26:04.3 11:16.8
115 127 Fredrik Åhlin Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 26:29.1 11:41.6
116 1 Eyvind Brynildsen Maria Andersson Mitsubishi Lancer N 3 33:37.4 18:49.9
117 118 Bjarne Nordal Morten Wang Volvo 240 VOC 18 41:43.3 26:55.8
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"