Resultater t.o.m. SS 2
Numedalsrally 2011


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 52 Anders Grøndal Trond Svendsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 15:32.1 0:00.0
2 59 Peder Økseter Marie Hofsløkken Subaru Impreza STi A 4 15:48.1 0:16.0
3 53 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 15:49.5 0:17.4
4 9 Ole Gunnar Skogli Shur Odne Ford Sierra Cosworth N 9 16:01.6 0:29.5
5 1 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 N 9 16:17.6 0:45.5
6 80 Yorgo Phillippedes Marshall Clark Subaru Impreza STi A 4 16:21.5 0:49.4
7 82 Geir Ingar Mythe Wenche Fønnebø Mitsubishi EVO VI NAS 13 16:22.1 0:50.0
8 8 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes Benz 190e N 9 16:27.4 0:55.3
9 10 Tor Helge Halland Merethe Halland Volvo 240 N 9 16:27.7 0:55.6
10 86 Geir Helge Frøslid Dag Sandbekkbråten Subaru Impreza STi A 4 16:34.0 1:01.9
11 15 Andreas Wiik Jørgen Stamrud Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 16:36.9 1:04.8
12 65 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 16:43.0 1:10.9
13 54 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Ford Fiesta ST N 3 16:49.1 1:17.0
14 11 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 240 N 9 16:51.8 1:19.7
15 56 Roger Andy Sjøgren Jørn Skjelbred Subaru Impreza STi N 8 16:59.2 1:27.1
16 4 Vidar Kristensen Rita Kristensen Mitsubishi EVO VI NAS 13 17:00.9 1:28.8
17 75 Hans Petter Ebbestad Espen Grorud Subaru Impreza STi A 4 17:02.2 1:30.1
18 24 Helge Solberg Linn Torunn Solberg Mercedes Benz NAS 10 17:07.5 1:35.4
19 28 Andreas Jahren Kai Ronny Redalen Mercedes Benz 190E NAS 10 17:11.6 1:39.5
20 60 Odd Roger Knutsen Kristin Brekke Subaru Impreza STi A 4 17:12.1 1:40.0
21 81 Torbjørn Ulla Tonje Ruud Volvo NAS 10 17:14.5 1:42.4
22 67 Pekka Lundefaret Hege Veronica Haldammen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 17:17.7 1:45.6
23 55 Petter Rolfsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 17:24.1 1:52.0
24 64 Tore Smørgrav Gøril Undebakke Renault Clio N 3 17:29.3 1:57.2
25 13 Bjørn Bækkevold Dyre Erling Fredriksen Mitsubishi EVO V NAS 13 17:30.8 1:58.7
26 6 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 242 NAS 11 17:32.6 2:00.5
27 5 Elling Helleberg Odd Aril Midtgard Volvo 240 NAS 11 17:32.7 2:00.6
28 901 Sindre Furuseth Vidar Furuseth Ford Fiesta UNG 20 17:35.7 2:03.6
29 25 Bengt Ruud Kristan Farmen Volvo 242 NAS 10 17:42.7 2:10.6
30 33 Leif Rune Vesterdal Roar Elvebråten Mercedes Benz 190e NAS 11 17:46.8 2:14.7
31 14 Egil Hvattum Lars Lunde Mitsubishi EVO VI NAS 13 17:57.3 2:25.2
32 83 Eivind Foss Morken Tove Andresen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 18:01.6 2:29.5
33 7 Oddvar Bakken Morten H. Hansen Volvo 240 NAS 11 18:01.7 2:29.6
34 2 Tom Rune Stepien John Ole Østerud Volvo 244 NAS 10 18:04.1 2:32.0
35 39 Øyvind Hoff Kristian H. Eriksen Volvo 240 NAS 11 18:07.7 2:35.6
36 17 Edvall Martin Stenberg Hans Morten Kjella Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 10 18:08.4 2:36.3
37 61 Vidar Ulvedal Tony Viløren Subaru Impreza STi A 4 18:20.1 2:48.0
38 30 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Volvo 940 VOC 17 18:23.6 2:51.5
39 62 Arne Berg Henning Elvekrok Subaru Impreza STi A 4 18:30.6 2:58.5
40 31 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Ole Christian Brekke Volvo 240 VOC 17 18:32.9 3:00.8
41 38 Lars Rune Thorsrud Glenn Tonby Opel Ascona B NAS 11 18:33.1 3:01.0
42 16 Åge Flugre Ole Christian Flugre Ford Escort Cosworth NAS 13 18:36.6 3:04.5
43 20 Kim Berg Mats Hellerud Nissan Almera GTI NAS 10 18:46.7 3:14.6
44 87 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Volvo VOC 18 18:48.9 3:16.8
45 18 Roger Jacobsen Merethe Myrstad VW Golf NAS 10 18:53.2 3:21.1
46 23 Robert Palm Nickolai Spiten Nissan Almera GTI NAS 10 18:55.3 3:23.2
47 40 Magne Fagerli Roar Sundsten Peugeot 306 NAS 11 19:08.3 3:36.2
48 76 Jan Vegard Johansen Karin Elise Fossen Volvo VOC 18 19:09.9 3:37.8
49 37 Knut Harald Henriksen Trond-Håvard Østheim Honda Civic VTI NAS 11 19:11.6 3:39.5
50 34 Per Tore Rakkestad Henrik Bringebøen BMW NAS 11 19:14.0 3:41.9
51 68 Thor H Engevik Matz Kleppe Renault Clio Sport N 3 19:17.4 3:45.3
52 32 Anders Berget Kay Ødegård Volvo 240 VOC 17 19:24.3 3:52.2
53 45 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo 240 VOC 18 19:29.5 3:57.4
54 88 Ken Berg Kim Ørjan Redalen Volvo NAS 11 19:31.6 3:59.5
55 42 Lasse Berg Gry Hege Eng Volvo NAS 11 19:38.1 4:06.0
56 49 Ole Morten Tangen Vilde Fjulsrud Volvo 240 VOC 18 19:44.2 4:12.1
57 48 Tom-Erik Saatvedt Thomas Smeland Volvo VOC 18 19:51.9 4:19.8
58 12 Tor Larsen Trond Grøtjorden Volvo N 9 19:57.0 4:24.9
59 21 Bernt Olaf Halvorsen Arne Reidar Nøsterud Opel Ascona B NAS 10 19:59.9 4:27.8
60 72 Kim Johansen Morten Johansen Volvo 242 DEB 19 20:06.3 4:34.2
61 46 Jarle Redalen Atle Redalen Volvo VOC 18 20:12.4 4:40.3
62 73 Jon Steinar Sørby Helene Sørby Volvo 940 DEB 19 20:14.5 4:42.4
63 77 Frode Gunnerød Harald Holm Volvo NAS 11 20:15.3 4:43.2
64 3 Thor Gunnar Hagen Thor Einar Hagen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 20:25.0 4:52.9
65 47 Ole Martin Bakke Eirik Fosen Volvo 240 VOC 18 20:57.2 5:25.1
66 22 Tor Bækkevold Henriette Lie Nissan Almera GTI NAS 10 21:01.2 5:29.1
67 36 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 11 21:06.2 5:34.1
68 44 Trond Bysveen Stein Henning Birkely Volvo 940 VOC 18 21:07.6 5:35.5
69 70 Morten Ødenes Bjørnar Isaksen Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 21:19.1 5:47.0
70 41 Eilev Ronny Halstenrud Ole Ivar Ravnås Peugeot 106 NAS 11 22:23.0 6:50.9
71 19 Steffan Gundersen Sven Otto Berge BMW M3 NAS 10 22:37.9 7:05.8
72 26 Vidar Lundgrenn Tom Hansson Volvo 940 NAS 10 27:18.1 11:46.0
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"