Resultater t.o.m. SS 7
Numedalsrally 2010


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Jonas Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 45:28.9 0:00.0
2 4 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 48:28.1 2:59.2
3 3 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 49:30.4 4:01.5
4 2 Anders Grøndal Veronica Engan Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 50:39.6 5:10.7
5 10 Pontus Tidemand (S) Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 50:52.1 5:23.2
6 8 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 51:10.8 5:41.9
7 7 Anders Kjær Morten Erik Abrahamsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 51:11.2 5:42.3
8 6 Svein Frustøl Peter S. Aamodt Ford Focus WRC N 8 51:53.2 6:24.3
9 5 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 52:13.7 6:44.8
10 17 Stian Hafsengen Marit Andersen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 52:15.6 6:46.7
11 27 Marius Aasen Tom Andre Haldammen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 52:29.3 7:00.4
12 14 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 52:53.0 7:24.1
13 19 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelberd Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 53:01.4 7:32.5
14 24 Jan Halvorsen Trond Svendsen Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 53:25.9 7:57.0
15 30 Geir Helge Frøslid Ragnar Engen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 54:29.5 9:00.6
16 21 Jim Roger Haugom Tore Henriksen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 54:48.6 9:19.7
17 22 Atle Bjørklund Thomas Fredriksen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 55:58.1 10:29.2
18 58 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 N 9 56:48.5 11:19.6
19 25 Tobias Røine Cato Ruud Subaru Impreza STi A 4 56:55.0 11:26.1
20 40 Marius Dahl Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST N 3 56:56.8 11:27.9
21 34 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 57:04.6 11:35.7
22 15 Peder Økseter Tore Lingjærde Ford Fiesta ST N 3 57:05.7 11:36.8
23 37 Carl Ward (S) Sophia Maria Karlsson Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 57:36.8 12:07.9
24 67 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes Benz N 9 57:41.7 12:12.8
25 42 Torbjörn Westerlund (S) Stefan Petersson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 57:43.0 12:14.1
26 36 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio S1600 A 6 57:48.6 12:19.7
27 32 Odd Roger Knutsen Stian Søsæther Subaru Impreza STi A 4 57:54.1 12:25.2
28 41 Nils Fransson (S) Peter Fogel (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 57:59.8 12:30.9
29 64 Raymond Braaten Aleksander Braaten Volvo 240 N 9 58:38.7 13:09.8
30 48 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Fort Fiesta ST N 3 58:54.7 13:25.8
31 43 Anders Ruud Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 59:02.7 13:33.8
32 59 Tore Haldammen Tommy Slåstad Volvo 940 N 9 59:11.0 13:42.1
33 63 Tor Helge Halland Trond Grøtjorden Nissan Almera GTI N 9 59:16.7 13:47.8
34 46 Bjørn Audun Jokerud Karin Elise Fossen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 59:28.4 13:59.5
35 60 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Volvo 240 N 9 59:34.8 14:05.9
36 84 Andreas Jahren Lars Ole Granhaug Mercedes Benz NAS 11 59:52.7 14:23.8
37 79 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 11 59:59.9 14:31.0
38 33 Arne Berg Henning Elvekrok Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 60:00.1 14:31.2
39 18 Terje Sauthon Jan Vegard Johansen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 60:01.0 14:32.1
40 44 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 60:11.0 14:42.1
41 74 Igor Grushelevskiy (RUS) Yan Poedinkov (RUS) Mitsubishi EVO NAS 13 60:19.8 14:50.9
42 16 Jo Inge Bakken Per Gunnar Årnes Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 60:39.9 15:11.0
43 901 Steve Røkland Frode Winther Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 61:13.7 15:44.8
44 61 Roger Andy Sjøgren Per Tore Rakkestad Nissan Almera N 9 61:30.6 16:01.7
45 65 Jan Johansson (S) Reine Nyberg (S) Volvo 940 EVO N 9 61:40.0 16:11.1
46 68 Ruben Hals Bjørn G. Larsen Volvo 940 N 9 61:43.7 16:14.8
47 38 Yorgo Philippedes (UK) Maria Pavli Korre Ford Fiesta ST N 3 61:56.3 16:27.4
48 35 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Martin Otterstad Ford Fiesta ST N 3 62:06.4 16:37.5
49 78 Aleksander Wiik Vidar Friberg Nilsen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 62:12.4 16:43.5
50 51 Uwe Henne (D) Frank Krummacker (D) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 62:21.1 16:52.2
51 903 Sindre Furuseth Øyvind R. Beckstrøm Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 62:41.5 17:12.6
52 39 Tore Smørgrav Gøril Undebakke Renault Clio N 3 62:52.7 17:23.8
53 71 Thorbjørn Ulla Tonje Ruud Volvo 242 N 9 62:56.8 17:27.9
54 87 Lars-Petter Rogstad Espen Grorud Volvo 242 NAS 11 63:01.1 17:32.2
55 69 Ole Gunnar Skogli Karoline Myhre Volvo 244 N 9 63:03.1 17:34.2
56 53 Arild Tveit Odd Bjørnestøl Renault Clio Sport N 3 63:11.5 17:42.6
57 9 Jerker Axelsson (S) Mattias Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 63:12.1 17:43.2
58 905 Thor Gunnar Hagen Thor Einar Hagen Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 63:21.4 17:52.5
59 904 Ole Martin Karlsen Rune Bekkevold Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 63:30.6 18:01.7
60 73 Øyvind Paulsen Erik Svartås Nissan Almera GTI N 9 63:36.9 18:08.0
61 98 Arne Åsen Rolf Egil Bergerud Opel Ascona NAS 12 64:16.2 18:47.3
62 50 Harald Torjussen Mats Hellerud Peugeot 206 XS A 6 64:51.5 19:22.6
63 99 Tomas Jenssen Harald Bråthen VW Golf NAS 12 65:18.5 19:49.6
64 76 Terje Hakkim Knut Strandbråten Saab 99 EMS NAS 14 65:46.5 20:17.6
65 100 Ståle Grinden Simen Melby Volvo 240 VOC 18 66:01.1 20:32.2
66 77 Atle Redalen Kim Ørjan Redalen Volvo VOC 17 66:07.2 20:38.3
67 902 Kristian Haugland Jan Einar Ingier Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 66:16.6 20:47.7
68 94 Bengt Ruud Kristian Farmen Volvo 240 NAS 11 66:25.8 20:56.9
69 113 Per Otto Sigfridstad Jan Roger Sigfridstad Volvo 244 VOC 18 66:30.4 21:01.5
70 96 Lars Rune Thorsrud Glenn Tonby Opel Ascona B NAS 12 66:46.7 21:17.8
71 95 Sigurd Fløystøl Rolf Berge Opel Ascona NAS 12 66:49.8 21:20.9
72 102 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo 240 VOC 18 67:25.9 21:57.0
73 93 Øyvind Hoff Håvard Taksrud Volvo 240 NAS 11 67:39.0 22:10.1
74 104 Anders Hakkim Terje Antonsen Volvo 240 VOC 18 67:41.8 22:12.9
75 86 Harald Larsen Steinar Larsen Volvo 240 NAS 11 68:11.1 22:42.2
76 89 Thomas Andre Imingen Mia E. Engh Peugeot 306 gti NAS 11 68:43.2 23:14.3
77 29 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 69:02.3 23:33.4
78 55 Roger Larsen Erik Vatningen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 69:47.9 24:19.0
79 75 Dag Helge Tronstad Arild Fløystøl Opel Ascona B NAS 10 70:04.7 24:35.8
80 52 Marlene Engan Anders Wangen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 70:15.6 24:46.7
81 107 Monty Karlan Gustav Fredrik Huseby Opel Ascona VET 15 70:20.8 24:51.9
82 115 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Jeanett Haug Volvo 240 VOC 17 71:00.0 25:31.1
83 92 Leif Rune Vesterdal Rune Mossing Mercedes Benz NAS 11 71:39.0 26:10.1
84 110 Trond Bysveen Frode Broløkken Volvo 940 DEB 19 71:40.9 26:12.0
85 80 Jan Roger Hvammen Robert Palm Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 71:50.2 26:21.3
86 101 Carl-André Forsberg Thomas Westeng Volvo 240 VOC 18 72:45.1 27:16.2
87 106 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Volvo 244 VOC 18 73:07.6 27:38.7
88 85 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Volvo 242 NAS 11 73:30.6 28:01.7
89 108 Inge Møller Gorm Klevmo Møller Volvo 142 VET 15 73:33.5 28:04.6
90 103 Tom-Erik Saatvedt Bernt Olaf Halvorsen Volvo 244 VOC 18 73:34.1 28:05.2
91 81 Tommy Mythe Audun Vestenfor Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 75:51.1 30:22.2
92 109 Håkon Ask Glenn Fossen Volvo 240 DEB 19 77:51.9 32:23.0
93 91 Elling Helleberg Odd Aril Midtgard Volvo 240 NAS 11 81:44.2 36:15.3
94 111 Per Eivind Eriksen Lene Bergene Opel Ascona B DEB 19 83:55.6 38:26.7
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"