Resultater t.o.m. SS 6
Numedalsrally 2010


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Jonas Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 40:38.0 0:00.0
2 4 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 43:16.8 2:38.8
3 3 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 44:13.1 3:35.1
4 10 Pontus Tidemand (S) Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 45:29.1 4:51.1
5 2 Anders Grøndal Veronica Engan Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 45:39.4 5:01.4
6 7 Anders Kjær Morten Erik Abrahamsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 45:45.0 5:07.0
7 8 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 45:48.2 5:10.2
8 6 Svein Frustøl Peter S. Aamodt Ford Focus WRC N 8 46:16.5 5:38.5
9 5 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 46:46.4 6:08.4
10 17 Stian Hafsengen Marit Andersen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 46:48.6 6:10.6
11 27 Marius Aasen Tom Andre Haldammen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 46:52.0 6:14.0
12 14 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 47:19.6 6:41.6
13 19 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelberd Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 47:32.3 6:54.3
14 24 Jan Halvorsen Trond Svendsen Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 47:58.3 7:20.3
15 30 Geir Helge Frøslid Ragnar Engen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 48:47.7 8:09.7
16 21 Jim Roger Haugom Tore Henriksen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 49:13.9 8:35.9
17 29 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 49:14.6 8:36.6
18 22 Atle Bjørklund Thomas Fredriksen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 50:08.1 9:30.1
19 40 Marius Dahl Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST N 3 50:52.2 10:14.2
20 58 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 N 9 50:53.0 10:15.0
21 34 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 51:03.9 10:25.9
22 15 Peder Økseter Tore Lingjærde Ford Fiesta ST N 3 51:07.2 10:29.2
23 25 Tobias Røine Cato Ruud Subaru Impreza STi A 4 51:27.4 10:49.4
24 36 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio S1600 A 6 51:34.7 10:56.7
25 67 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes Benz N 9 51:36.3 10:58.3
26 42 Torbjörn Westerlund (S) Stefan Petersson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 51:36.9 10:58.9
27 37 Carl Ward (S) Sophia Maria Karlsson Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 51:44.0 11:06.0
28 32 Odd Roger Knutsen Stian Søsæther Subaru Impreza STi A 4 51:51.3 11:13.3
29 41 Nils Fransson (S) Peter Fogel (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 51:56.8 11:18.8
30 64 Raymond Braaten Aleksander Braaten Volvo 240 N 9 52:27.6 11:49.6
31 48 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Fort Fiesta ST N 3 52:52.0 12:14.0
32 43 Anders Ruud Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 52:54.9 12:16.9
33 59 Tore Haldammen Tommy Slåstad Volvo 940 N 9 52:59.5 12:21.5
34 63 Tor Helge Halland Trond Grøtjorden Nissan Almera GTI N 9 53:02.4 12:24.4
35 46 Bjørn Audun Jokerud Karin Elise Fossen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 53:17.9 12:39.9
36 60 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Volvo 240 N 9 53:22.9 12:44.9
37 84 Andreas Jahren Lars Ole Granhaug Mercedes Benz NAS 11 53:30.2 12:52.2
38 33 Arne Berg Henning Elvekrok Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 53:43.6 13:05.6
39 18 Terje Sauthon Jan Vegard Johansen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 53:46.2 13:08.2
40 79 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 11 53:56.3 13:18.3
41 44 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 53:57.9 13:19.9
42 74 Igor Grushelevskiy (RUS) Yan Poedinkov (RUS) Mitsubishi EVO NAS 13 54:12.9 13:34.9
43 16 Jo Inge Bakken Per Gunnar Årnes Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 54:33.4 13:55.4
44 901 Steve Røkland Frode Winther Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 54:46.8 14:08.8
45 61 Roger Andy Sjøgren Per Tore Rakkestad Nissan Almera N 9 54:52.6 14:14.6
46 65 Jan Johansson (S) Reine Nyberg (S) Volvo 940 EVO N 9 55:17.0 14:39.0
47 68 Ruben Hals Bjørn G. Larsen Volvo 940 N 9 55:27.8 14:49.8
48 78 Aleksander Wiik Vidar Friberg Nilsen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 55:30.0 14:52.0
49 38 Yorgo Philippedes (UK) Maria Pavli Korre Ford Fiesta ST N 3 55:39.0 15:01.0
50 35 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Martin Otterstad Ford Fiesta ST N 3 55:58.0 15:20.0
50 51 Uwe Henne (D) Frank Krummacker (D) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 55:58.0 15:20.0
52 903 Sindre Furuseth Øyvind R. Beckstrøm Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 56:15.9 15:37.9
53 39 Tore Smørgrav Gøril Undebakke Renault Clio N 3 56:26.0 15:48.0
54 71 Thorbjørn Ulla Tonje Ruud Volvo 242 N 9 56:28.3 15:50.3
55 69 Ole Gunnar Skogli Karoline Myhre Volvo 244 N 9 56:43.4 16:05.4
56 87 Lars-Petter Rogstad Espen Grorud Volvo 242 NAS 11 56:43.7 16:05.7
57 905 Thor Gunnar Hagen Thor Einar Hagen Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 56:46.5 16:08.5
58 904 Ole Martin Karlsen Rune Bekkevold Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 56:52.4 16:14.4
59 53 Arild Tveit Odd Bjørnestøl Renault Clio Sport N 3 57:02.6 16:24.6
60 73 Øyvind Paulsen Erik Svartås Nissan Almera GTI N 9 57:05.4 16:27.4
61 98 Arne Åsen Rolf Egil Bergerud Opel Ascona NAS 12 57:30.0 16:52.0
62 9 Jerker Axelsson (S) Mattias Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 57:46.0 17:08.0
63 50 Harald Torjussen Mats Hellerud Peugeot 206 XS A 6 58:16.2 17:38.2
64 99 Tomas Jenssen Harald Bråthen VW Golf NAS 12 58:34.5 17:56.5
65 76 Terje Hakkim Knut Strandbråten Saab 99 EMS NAS 14 58:54.9 18:16.9
66 100 Ståle Grinden Simen Melby Volvo 240 VOC 18 59:10.5 18:32.5
67 902 Kristian Haugland Jan Einar Ingier Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 59:24.4 18:46.4
68 77 Atle Redalen Kim Ørjan Redalen Volvo VOC 17 59:25.2 18:47.2
69 94 Bengt Ruud Kristian Farmen Volvo 240 NAS 11 59:37.5 18:59.5
70 95 Sigurd Fløystøl Rolf Berge Opel Ascona NAS 12 59:41.5 19:03.5
71 113 Per Otto Sigfridstad Jan Roger Sigfridstad Volvo 244 VOC 18 59:45.3 19:07.3
72 96 Lars Rune Thorsrud Glenn Tonby Opel Ascona B NAS 12 59:54.3 19:16.3
73 102 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo 240 VOC 18 60:28.8 19:50.8
74 104 Anders Hakkim Terje Antonsen Volvo 240 VOC 18 60:46.3 20:08.3
75 93 Øyvind Hoff Håvard Taksrud Volvo 240 NAS 11 60:53.4 20:15.4
76 86 Harald Larsen Steinar Larsen Volvo 240 NAS 11 61:12.6 20:34.6
77 89 Thomas Andre Imingen Mia E. Engh Peugeot 306 gti NAS 11 62:23.6 21:45.6
78 55 Roger Larsen Erik Vatningen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 62:33.8 21:55.8
79 107 Monty Karlan Gustav Fredrik Huseby Opel Ascona VET 15 62:54.6 22:16.6
80 75 Dag Helge Tronstad Arild Fløystøl Opel Ascona B NAS 10 62:58.9 22:20.9
81 52 Marlene Engan Anders Wangen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 63:46.0 23:08.0
82 115 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Jeanett Haug Volvo 240 VOC 17 64:20.0 23:42.0
83 110 Trond Bysveen Frode Broløkken Volvo 940 DEB 19 64:22.3 23:44.3
84 80 Jan Roger Hvammen Robert Palm Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 65:00.5 24:22.5
85 92 Leif Rune Vesterdal Rune Mossing Mercedes Benz NAS 11 65:16.7 24:38.7
86 101 Carl-André Forsberg Thomas Westeng Volvo 240 VOC 18 65:26.1 24:48.1
87 108 Inge Møller Gorm Klevmo Møller Volvo 142 VET 15 65:48.3 25:10.3
88 106 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Volvo 244 VOC 18 66:07.2 25:29.2
89 103 Tom-Erik Saatvedt Bernt Olaf Halvorsen Volvo 244 VOC 18 66:29.6 25:51.6
90 85 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Volvo 242 NAS 11 66:34.7 25:56.7
91 81 Tommy Mythe Audun Vestenfor Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 69:06.5 28:28.5
92 109 Håkon Ask Glenn Fossen Volvo 240 DEB 19 69:53.4 29:15.4
93 111 Per Eivind Eriksen Lene Bergene Opel Ascona B DEB 19 75:01.6 34:23.6
94 91 Elling Helleberg Odd Aril Midtgard Volvo 240 NAS 11 75:10.4 34:32.4
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"