Resultater t.o.m. SS 4
Numedalsrally 2010


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Jonas Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 31:54.5 0:00.0
2 4 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 34:03.8 2:09.3
3 3 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 34:49.1 2:54.6
4 12 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Ford Focus WRC N 8 35:30.6 3:36.1
5 10 Pontus Tidemand (S) Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 35:49.4 3:54.9
6 9 Jerker Axelsson (S) Mattias Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 36:10.1 4:15.6
7 7 Anders Kjær Morten Erik Abrahamsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 36:12.8 4:18.3
8 8 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 36:16.0 4:21.5
9 6 Svein Frustøl Peter S. Aamodt Ford Focus WRC N 8 36:42.3 4:47.8
10 2 Anders Grøndal Veronica Engan Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 36:46.6 4:52.1
11 17 Stian Hafsengen Marit Andersen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 36:57.7 5:03.2
12 27 Marius Aasen Tom Andre Haldammen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 36:58.3 5:03.8
13 5 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 37:03.9 5:09.4
14 14 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 37:20.8 5:26.3
15 19 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelberd Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 37:39.0 5:44.5
16 24 Jan Halvorsen Trond Svendsen Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 38:07.9 6:13.4
17 20 Jørn Moen Helge Martin Utengen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 38:11.1 6:16.6
18 30 Geir Helge Frøslid Ragnar Engen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 38:34.4 6:39.9
19 29 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 38:55.5 7:01.0
20 21 Jim Roger Haugom Tore Henriksen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 39:04.4 7:09.9
21 22 Atle Bjørklund Thomas Fredriksen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 39:42.5 7:48.0
22 34 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 40:10.4 8:15.9
23 40 Marius Dahl Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST N 3 40:17.2 8:22.7
24 58 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 N 9 40:21.4 8:26.9
25 25 Tobias Røine Cato Ruud Subaru Impreza STi A 4 40:40.0 8:45.5
26 15 Peder Økseter Tore Lingjærde Ford Fiesta ST N 3 40:43.4 8:48.9
27 36 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio S1600 A 6 40:45.9 8:51.4
28 42 Torbjörn Westerlund (S) Stefan Petersson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 40:51.0 8:56.5
29 67 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes Benz N 9 41:01.4 9:06.9
30 41 Nils Fransson (S) Peter Fogel (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 41:16.8 9:22.3
31 32 Odd Roger Knutsen Stian Søsæther Subaru Impreza STi A 4 41:19.9 9:25.4
32 37 Carl Ward (S) Sophia Maria Karlsson Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 41:21.6 9:27.1
33 64 Raymond Braaten Aleksander Braaten Volvo 240 N 9 41:36.0 9:41.5
34 53 Arild Tveit Odd Bjørnestøl Renault Clio Sport N 3 41:52.5 9:58.0
35 43 Anders Ruud Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 42:00.9 10:06.4
36 59 Tore Haldammen Tommy Slåstad Volvo 940 N 9 42:05.6 10:11.1
37 48 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Fort Fiesta ST N 3 42:10.8 10:16.3
38 63 Tor Helge Halland Trond Grøtjorden Nissan Almera GTI N 9 42:12.0 10:17.5
39 60 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Volvo 240 N 9 42:15.2 10:20.7
40 84 Andreas Jahren Lars Ole Granhaug Mercedes Benz NAS 11 42:21.1 10:26.6
41 46 Bjørn Audun Jokerud Karin Elise Fossen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 42:23.7 10:29.2
42 35 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Martin Otterstad Ford Fiesta ST N 3 42:25.4 10:30.9
43 33 Arne Berg Henning Elvekrok Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 42:38.6 10:44.1
44 18 Terje Sauthon Jan Vegard Johansen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 42:46.2 10:51.7
45 79 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 11 42:50.8 10:56.3
46 44 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 42:55.1 11:00.6
47 16 Jo Inge Bakken Per Gunnar Årnes Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 42:57.3 11:02.8
48 72 Trond Larsen Tor Egil Nikkerud Nissan Almera GTI N 9 42:58.4 11:03.9
49 54 Andreas Wiik Frode Solheim Renault Clio Sport N 3 43:04.7 11:10.2
50 74 Igor Grushelevskiy (RUS) Yan Poedinkov (RUS) Mitsubishi EVO NAS 13 43:09.1 11:14.6
51 78 Aleksander Wiik Vidar Friberg Nilsen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 43:18.6 11:24.1
52 901 Steve Røkland Frode Winther Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 43:26.3 11:31.8
53 61 Roger Andy Sjøgren Per Tore Rakkestad Nissan Almera N 9 43:35.0 11:40.5
54 52 Marlene Engan Anders Wangen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 44:07.9 12:13.4
55 68 Ruben Hals Bjørn G. Larsen Volvo 940 N 9 44:13.2 12:18.7
56 65 Jan Johansson (S) Reine Nyberg (S) Volvo 940 EVO N 9 44:18.5 12:24.0
57 69 Ole Gunnar Skogli Karoline Myhre Volvo 244 N 9 44:24.3 12:29.8
58 51 Uwe Henne (D) Frank Krummacker (D) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 44:25.2 12:30.7
59 77 Atle Redalen Kim Ørjan Redalen Volvo VOC 17 44:25.4 12:30.9
60 115 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Jeanett Haug Volvo 240 VOC 17 44:46.2 12:51.7
61 903 Sindre Furuseth Øyvind R. Beckstrøm Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 44:48.6 12:54.1
62 38 Yorgo Philippedes (UK) Maria Pavli Korre Ford Fiesta ST N 3 44:58.5 13:04.0
63 71 Thorbjørn Ulla Tonje Ruud Volvo 242 N 9 45:02.4 13:07.9
64 39 Tore Smørgrav Gøril Undebakke Renault Clio N 3 45:02.6 13:08.1
65 905 Thor Gunnar Hagen Thor Einar Hagen Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 45:21.6 13:27.1
66 73 Øyvind Paulsen Erik Svartås Nissan Almera GTI N 9 45:23.7 13:29.2
67 87 Lars-Petter Rogstad Espen Grorud Volvo 242 NAS 11 45:24.9 13:30.4
67 904 Ole Martin Karlsen Rune Bekkevold Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 45:24.9 13:30.4
69 85 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Volvo 242 NAS 11 45:35.2 13:40.7
70 98 Arne Åsen Rolf Egil Bergerud Opel Ascona NAS 12 45:39.8 13:45.3
71 50 Harald Torjussen Mats Hellerud Peugeot 206 XS A 6 46:20.9 14:26.4
72 76 Terje Hakkim Knut Strandbråten Saab 99 EMS NAS 14 46:29.7 14:35.2
73 99 Tomas Jenssen Harald Bråthen VW Golf NAS 12 46:37.5 14:43.0
74 100 Ståle Grinden Simen Melby Volvo 240 VOC 18 47:03.8 15:09.3
75 81 Tommy Mythe Audun Vestenfor Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 47:04.6 15:10.1
76 902 Kristian Haugland Jan Einar Ingier Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 47:19.3 15:24.8
77 95 Sigurd Fløystøl Rolf Berge Opel Ascona NAS 12 47:23.1 15:28.6
78 94 Bengt Ruud Kristian Farmen Volvo 240 NAS 11 47:32.4 15:37.9
79 93 Øyvind Hoff Håvard Taksrud Volvo 240 NAS 11 47:36.3 15:41.8
80 96 Lars Rune Thorsrud Glenn Tonby Opel Ascona B NAS 12 47:42.5 15:48.0
81 106 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Volvo 244 VOC 18 47:44.8 15:50.3
82 113 Per Otto Sigfridstad Jan Roger Sigfridstad Volvo 244 VOC 18 47:45.3 15:50.8
83 88 Lars Elvekrok Stian Elvekrok Ford Fiesta N 3 47:54.4 15:59.9
84 102 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo 240 VOC 18 48:00.0 16:05.5
85 104 Anders Hakkim Terje Antonsen Volvo 240 VOC 18 48:02.6 16:08.1
86 86 Harald Larsen Steinar Larsen Volvo 240 NAS 11 48:10.4 16:15.9
87 75 Dag Helge Tronstad Arild Fløystøl Opel Ascona B NAS 10 48:36.7 16:42.2
88 55 Roger Larsen Erik Vatningen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 49:10.3 17:15.8
89 107 Monty Karlan Gustav Fredrik Huseby Opel Ascona VET 15 49:52.3 17:57.8
90 89 Thomas Andre Imingen Mia E. Engh Peugeot 306 gti NAS 11 50:44.6 18:50.1
91 110 Trond Bysveen Frode Broløkken Volvo 940 DEB 19 51:20.9 19:26.4
92 108 Inge Møller Gorm Klevmo Møller Volvo 142 VET 15 52:04.0 20:09.5
93 101 Carl-André Forsberg Thomas Westeng Volvo 240 VOC 18 52:06.1 20:11.6
94 80 Jan Roger Hvammen Robert Palm Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 52:35.5 20:41.0
95 92 Leif Rune Vesterdal Rune Mossing Mercedes Benz NAS 11 53:19.4 21:24.9
96 103 Tom-Erik Saatvedt Bernt Olaf Halvorsen Volvo 244 VOC 18 53:59.4 22:04.9
97 109 Håkon Ask Glenn Fossen Volvo 240 DEB 19 55:22.6 23:28.1
98 111 Per Eivind Eriksen Lene Bergene Opel Ascona B DEB 19 59:12.1 27:17.6
99 83 Tom Rune Stepien John Ole Østerud Volvo 244 NAS 11 61:32.3 29:37.8
100 91 Elling Helleberg Odd Aril Midtgard Volvo 240 NAS 11 63:18.4 31:23.9
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"