Resultater t.o.m. SS 3
Numedalsrally 2010


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Jonas Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 20:29.3 0:00.0
2 4 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 21:51.1 1:21.8
3 3 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 22:25.5 1:56.2
4 10 Pontus Tidemand (S) Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 22:59.8 2:30.5
5 12 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Ford Focus WRC N 8 23:03.4 2:34.1
6 8 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 23:15.4 2:46.1
7 9 Jerker Axelsson (S) Mattias Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 23:19.6 2:50.3
8 7 Anders Kjær Morten Erik Abrahamsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 23:24.1 2:54.8
9 6 Svein Frustøl Peter S. Aamodt Ford Focus WRC N 8 23:40.2 3:10.9
10 27 Marius Aasen Tom Andre Haldammen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 23:43.5 3:14.2
11 17 Stian Hafsengen Marit Andersen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 23:53.1 3:23.8
12 14 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 24:02.3 3:33.0
13 5 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 24:05.4 3:36.1
14 20 Jørn Moen Helge Martin Utengen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 24:06.0 3:36.7
15 24 Jan Halvorsen Trond Svendsen Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 24:08.2 3:38.9
16 19 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelberd Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 24:10.2 3:40.9
17 30 Geir Helge Frøslid Ragnar Engen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 24:47.8 4:18.5
18 29 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 24:55.0 4:25.7
19 2 Anders Grøndal Veronica Engan Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 25:04.0 4:34.7
20 21 Jim Roger Haugom Tore Henriksen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 25:34.0 5:04.7
21 22 Atle Bjørklund Thomas Fredriksen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 25:42.5 5:13.2
22 16 Jo Inge Bakken Per Gunnar Årnes Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 25:45.8 5:16.5
23 58 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 N 9 25:50.3 5:21.0
24 34 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 26:00.1 5:30.8
25 40 Marius Dahl Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST N 3 26:04.5 5:35.2
26 36 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio S1600 A 6 26:13.1 5:43.8
27 25 Tobias Røine Cato Ruud Subaru Impreza STi A 4 26:20.1 5:50.8
28 42 Torbjörn Westerlund (S) Stefan Petersson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 26:22.9 5:53.6
29 32 Odd Roger Knutsen Stian Søsæther Subaru Impreza STi A 4 26:31.5 6:02.2
30 67 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes Benz N 9 26:33.0 6:03.7
31 35 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Martin Otterstad Ford Fiesta ST N 3 26:36.9 6:07.6
32 15 Peder Økseter Tore Lingjærde Ford Fiesta ST N 3 26:45.4 6:16.1
33 64 Raymond Braaten Aleksander Braaten Volvo 240 N 9 26:54.1 6:24.8
34 41 Nils Fransson (S) Peter Fogel (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 26:55.5 6:26.2
35 69 Ole Gunnar Skogli Karoline Myhre Volvo 244 N 9 27:00.1 6:30.8
36 53 Arild Tveit Odd Bjørnestøl Renault Clio Sport N 3 27:11.2 6:41.9
37 84 Andreas Jahren Lars Ole Granhaug Mercedes Benz NAS 11 27:13.4 6:44.1
38 59 Tore Haldammen Tommy Slåstad Volvo 940 N 9 27:18.6 6:49.3
39 60 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Volvo 240 N 9 27:21.1 6:51.8
40 63 Tor Helge Halland Trond Grøtjorden Nissan Almera GTI N 9 27:23.4 6:54.1
41 37 Carl Ward (S) Sophia Maria Karlsson Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 27:32.0 7:02.7
42 33 Arne Berg Henning Elvekrok Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 27:34.2 7:04.9
43 43 Anders Ruud Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 27:35.8 7:06.5
44 44 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 27:43.9 7:14.6
45 79 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 11 27:44.4 7:15.1
46 46 Bjørn Audun Jokerud Karin Elise Fossen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 27:45.5 7:16.2
47 72 Trond Larsen Tor Egil Nikkerud Nissan Almera GTI N 9 27:47.1 7:17.8
48 78 Aleksander Wiik Vidar Friberg Nilsen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 27:55.9 7:26.6
49 48 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Fort Fiesta ST N 3 27:57.6 7:28.3
50 49 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford Puma S1600 A 6 28:00.2 7:30.9
51 18 Terje Sauthon Jan Vegard Johansen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 28:03.8 7:34.5
52 61 Roger Andy Sjøgren Per Tore Rakkestad Nissan Almera N 9 28:08.9 7:39.6
53 74 Igor Grushelevskiy (RUS) Yan Poedinkov (RUS) Mitsubishi EVO NAS 13 28:13.1 7:43.8
54 901 Steve Røkland Frode Winther Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 28:17.2 7:47.9
55 54 Andreas Wiik Frode Solheim Renault Clio Sport N 3 28:32.6 8:03.3
56 83 Tom Rune Stepien John Ole Østerud Volvo 244 NAS 11 28:35.6 8:06.3
57 68 Ruben Hals Bjørn G. Larsen Volvo 940 N 9 28:45.1 8:15.8
58 52 Marlene Engan Anders Wangen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 28:47.0 8:17.7
59 903 Sindre Furuseth Øyvind R. Beckstrøm Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 28:49.4 8:20.1
60 77 Atle Redalen Kim Ørjan Redalen Volvo VOC 17 28:56.2 8:26.9
61 87 Lars-Petter Rogstad Espen Grorud Volvo 242 NAS 11 29:05.8 8:36.5
62 904 Ole Martin Karlsen Rune Bekkevold Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 29:07.1 8:37.8
63 51 Uwe Henne (D) Frank Krummacker (D) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 29:11.5 8:42.2
64 98 Arne Åsen Rolf Egil Bergerud Opel Ascona NAS 12 29:14.4 8:45.1
65 85 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Volvo 242 NAS 11 29:16.2 8:46.9
66 115 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Jeanett Haug Volvo 240 VOC 17 29:17.8 8:48.5
67 905 Thor Gunnar Hagen Thor Einar Hagen Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 29:19.5 8:50.2
68 65 Jan Johansson (S) Reine Nyberg (S) Volvo 940 EVO N 9 29:21.0 8:51.7
69 71 Thorbjørn Ulla Tonje Ruud Volvo 242 N 9 29:21.5 8:52.2
70 73 Øyvind Paulsen Erik Svartås Nissan Almera GTI N 9 29:32.0 9:02.7
71 38 Yorgo Philippedes (UK) Maria Pavli Korre Ford Fiesta ST N 3 29:54.3 9:25.0
72 39 Tore Smørgrav Gøril Undebakke Renault Clio N 3 29:57.2 9:27.9
73 76 Terje Hakkim Knut Strandbråten Saab 99 EMS NAS 14 30:04.3 9:35.0
74 50 Harald Torjussen Mats Hellerud Peugeot 206 XS A 6 30:25.0 9:55.7
75 99 Tomas Jenssen Harald Bråthen VW Golf NAS 12 30:32.6 10:03.3
76 88 Lars Elvekrok Stian Elvekrok Ford Fiesta N 3 30:35.5 10:06.2
77 100 Ståle Grinden Simen Melby Volvo 240 VOC 18 30:46.0 10:16.7
78 96 Lars Rune Thorsrud Glenn Tonby Opel Ascona B NAS 12 30:47.2 10:17.9
79 902 Kristian Haugland Jan Einar Ingier Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 30:52.0 10:22.7
80 81 Tommy Mythe Audun Vestenfor Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 30:52.1 10:22.8
81 95 Sigurd Fløystøl Rolf Berge Opel Ascona NAS 12 30:55.8 10:26.5
82 86 Harald Larsen Steinar Larsen Volvo 240 NAS 11 30:58.6 10:29.3
83 93 Øyvind Hoff Håvard Taksrud Volvo 240 NAS 11 30:59.9 10:30.6
84 106 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Volvo 244 VOC 18 31:02.0 10:32.7
85 104 Anders Hakkim Terje Antonsen Volvo 240 VOC 18 31:12.3 10:43.0
86 102 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo 240 VOC 18 31:12.5 10:43.2
87 94 Bengt Ruud Kristian Farmen Volvo 240 NAS 11 31:15.2 10:45.9
88 113 Per Otto Sigfridstad Jan Roger Sigfridstad Volvo 244 VOC 18 31:21.1 10:51.8
89 103 Tom-Erik Saatvedt Bernt Olaf Halvorsen Volvo 244 VOC 18 31:31.2 11:01.9
90 55 Roger Larsen Erik Vatningen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 31:35.2 11:05.9
91 75 Dag Helge Tronstad Arild Fløystøl Opel Ascona B NAS 10 32:11.5 11:42.2
92 107 Monty Karlan Gustav Fredrik Huseby Opel Ascona VET 15 32:31.8 12:02.5
93 108 Inge Møller Gorm Klevmo Møller Volvo 142 VET 15 33:19.3 12:50.0
94 110 Trond Bysveen Frode Broløkken Volvo 940 DEB 19 33:32.8 13:03.5
95 101 Carl-André Forsberg Thomas Westeng Volvo 240 VOC 18 34:34.5 14:05.2
96 89 Thomas Andre Imingen Mia E. Engh Peugeot 306 gti NAS 11 35:16.6 14:47.3
97 80 Jan Roger Hvammen Robert Palm Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 35:59.8 15:30.5
98 109 Håkon Ask Glenn Fossen Volvo 240 DEB 19 36:20.2 15:50.9
99 92 Leif Rune Vesterdal Rune Mossing Mercedes Benz NAS 11 37:15.3 16:46.0
100 111 Per Eivind Eriksen Lene Bergene Opel Ascona B DEB 19 38:01.9 17:32.6
101 91 Elling Helleberg Odd Aril Midtgard Volvo 240 NAS 11 47:08.5 26:39.2
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"