Resultater t.o.m. SS 2
Numedalsrally 2010


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Jonas Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 15:51.2 0:00.0
2 4 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 16:47.9 0:56.7
3 3 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 17:25.5 1:34.3
4 10 Pontus Tidemand (S) Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 17:44.2 1:53.0
5 12 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Ford Focus WRC N 8 17:55.0 2:03.8
6 8 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 17:57.5 2:06.3
7 9 Jerker Axelsson (S) Mattias Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 18:03.7 2:12.5
8 7 Anders Kjær Morten Erik Abrahamsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 18:06.1 2:14.9
9 27 Marius Aasen Tom Andre Haldammen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 18:15.1 2:23.9
10 6 Svein Frustøl Peter S. Aamodt Ford Focus WRC N 8 18:27.0 2:35.8
11 17 Stian Hafsengen Marit Andersen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 18:35.4 2:44.2
12 20 Jørn Moen Helge Martin Utengen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 18:36.9 2:45.7
13 14 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 18:37.8 2:46.6
14 5 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 18:38.8 2:47.6
15 24 Jan Halvorsen Trond Svendsen Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 18:42.0 2:50.8
16 19 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelberd Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 18:42.9 2:51.7
17 23 Tor Slemdal John B. Killingmo Subaru Impreza STi A 4 18:58.9 3:07.7
18 30 Geir Helge Frøslid Ragnar Engen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 19:08.0 3:16.8
19 29 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 19:09.2 3:18.0
20 58 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 N 9 19:43.7 3:52.5
21 22 Atle Bjørklund Thomas Fredriksen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 19:52.4 4:01.2
22 16 Jo Inge Bakken Per Gunnar Årnes Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 19:54.0 4:02.8
23 15 Peder Økseter Tore Lingjærde Ford Fiesta ST N 3 20:00.2 4:09.0
24 21 Jim Roger Haugom Tore Henriksen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 20:02.7 4:11.5
24 34 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 20:02.7 4:11.5
26 28 Herman Tank-Nielsen Kristin Brekke Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 20:09.9 4:18.7
27 36 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio S1600 A 6 20:10.7 4:19.5
28 2 Anders Grøndal Veronica Engan Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 20:11.9 4:20.7
29 40 Marius Dahl Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST N 3 20:13.9 4:22.7
30 25 Tobias Røine Cato Ruud Subaru Impreza STi A 4 20:14.2 4:23.0
31 42 Torbjörn Westerlund (S) Stefan Petersson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 20:17.7 4:26.5
32 67 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes Benz N 9 20:20.1 4:28.9
33 64 Raymond Braaten Aleksander Braaten Volvo 240 N 9 20:34.1 4:42.9
34 32 Odd Roger Knutsen Stian Søsæther Subaru Impreza STi A 4 20:38.6 4:47.4
35 69 Ole Gunnar Skogli Karoline Myhre Volvo 244 N 9 20:41.5 4:50.3
36 35 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Martin Otterstad Ford Fiesta ST N 3 20:43.2 4:52.0
37 84 Andreas Jahren Lars Ole Granhaug Mercedes Benz NAS 11 20:44.4 4:53.2
38 41 Nils Fransson (S) Peter Fogel (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 20:51.0 4:59.8
39 60 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Volvo 240 N 9 20:56.5 5:05.3
40 53 Arild Tveit Odd Bjørnestøl Renault Clio Sport N 3 20:57.4 5:06.2
41 37 Carl Ward (S) Sophia Maria Karlsson Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 20:58.5 5:07.3
42 33 Arne Berg Henning Elvekrok Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 20:59.5 5:08.3
43 54 Andreas Wiik Frode Solheim Renault Clio Sport N 3 21:02.3 5:11.1
44 59 Tore Haldammen Tommy Slåstad Volvo 940 N 9 21:02.9 5:11.7
45 63 Tor Helge Halland Trond Grøtjorden Nissan Almera GTI N 9 21:06.8 5:15.6
46 49 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford Puma S1600 A 6 21:14.0 5:22.8
47 72 Trond Larsen Tor Egil Nikkerud Nissan Almera GTI N 9 21:18.2 5:27.0
48 87 Lars-Petter Rogstad Espen Grorud Volvo 242 NAS 11 21:18.5 5:27.3
49 79 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 11 21:21.2 5:30.0
50 43 Anders Ruud Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 21:23.5 5:32.3
51 78 Aleksander Wiik Vidar Friberg Nilsen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 21:27.2 5:36.0
52 44 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 21:28.0 5:36.8
53 46 Bjørn Audun Jokerud Karin Elise Fossen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 21:34.2 5:43.0
54 47 Trond Arne Berg Kjetil Nygård Ford Puma S1600 A 6 21:35.1 5:43.9
55 61 Roger Andy Sjøgren Per Tore Rakkestad Nissan Almera N 9 21:37.8 5:46.6
56 901 Steve Røkland Frode Winther Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 21:42.4 5:51.2
57 74 Igor Grushelevskiy (RUS) Yan Poedinkov (RUS) Mitsubishi EVO NAS 13 21:44.5 5:53.3
58 903 Sindre Furuseth Øyvind R. Beckstrøm Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 21:47.3 5:56.1
59 48 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Fort Fiesta ST N 3 21:50.3 5:59.1
60 18 Terje Sauthon Jan Vegard Johansen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 22:01.7 6:10.5
60 83 Tom Rune Stepien John Ole Østerud Volvo 244 NAS 11 22:01.7 6:10.5
62 52 Marlene Engan Anders Wangen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 22:08.2 6:17.0
63 68 Ruben Hals Bjørn G. Larsen Volvo 940 N 9 22:08.8 6:17.6
64 51 Uwe Henne (D) Frank Krummacker (D) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 22:10.6 6:19.4
65 77 Atle Redalen Kim Ørjan Redalen Volvo VOC 17 22:13.1 6:21.9
66 904 Ole Martin Karlsen Rune Bekkevold Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 22:15.7 6:24.5
67 98 Arne Åsen Rolf Egil Bergerud Opel Ascona NAS 12 22:24.9 6:33.7
68 85 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Volvo 242 NAS 11 22:28.4 6:37.2
69 65 Jan Johansson (S) Reine Nyberg (S) Volvo 940 EVO N 9 22:34.5 6:43.3
70 73 Øyvind Paulsen Erik Svartås Nissan Almera GTI N 9 22:36.7 6:45.5
71 905 Thor Gunnar Hagen Thor Einar Hagen Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 22:38.0 6:46.8
72 71 Thorbjørn Ulla Tonje Ruud Volvo 242 N 9 22:39.8 6:48.6
73 115 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Jeanett Haug Volvo 240 VOC 17 22:42.9 6:51.7
74 76 Terje Hakkim Knut Strandbråten Saab 99 EMS NAS 14 23:05.1 7:13.9
75 97 Emir Orucevic Thomas Kristiansen Opel Ascona NAS 12 23:06.3 7:15.1
76 88 Lars Elvekrok Stian Elvekrok Ford Fiesta N 3 23:13.8 7:22.6
77 902 Kristian Haugland Jan Einar Ingier Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 23:27.5 7:36.3
78 100 Ståle Grinden Simen Melby Volvo 240 VOC 18 23:32.6 7:41.4
79 39 Tore Smørgrav Gøril Undebakke Renault Clio N 3 23:39.6 7:48.4
80 96 Lars Rune Thorsrud Glenn Tonby Opel Ascona B NAS 12 23:40.2 7:49.0
81 38 Yorgo Philippedes (UK) Maria Pavli Korre Ford Fiesta ST N 3 23:41.8 7:50.6
82 99 Tomas Jenssen Harald Bråthen VW Golf NAS 12 23:41.9 7:50.7
83 50 Harald Torjussen Mats Hellerud Peugeot 206 XS A 6 23:42.6 7:51.4
84 86 Harald Larsen Steinar Larsen Volvo 240 NAS 11 23:45.0 7:53.8
85 102 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo 240 VOC 18 23:46.1 7:54.9
86 106 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Volvo 244 VOC 18 23:46.4 7:55.2
87 95 Sigurd Fløystøl Rolf Berge Opel Ascona NAS 12 23:47.5 7:56.3
88 81 Tommy Mythe Audun Vestenfor Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 23:49.7 7:58.5
89 103 Tom-Erik Saatvedt Bernt Olaf Halvorsen Volvo 244 VOC 18 23:50.2 7:59.0
90 104 Anders Hakkim Terje Antonsen Volvo 240 VOC 18 23:53.3 8:02.1
91 94 Bengt Ruud Kristian Farmen Volvo 240 NAS 11 23:59.9 8:08.7
92 93 Øyvind Hoff Håvard Taksrud Volvo 240 NAS 11 24:03.4 8:12.2
93 55 Roger Larsen Erik Vatningen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 24:13.9 8:22.7
94 113 Per Otto Sigfridstad Jan Roger Sigfridstad Volvo 244 VOC 18 24:16.1 8:24.9
95 91 Elling Helleberg Odd Aril Midtgard Volvo 240 NAS 11 24:42.7 8:51.5
96 107 Monty Karlan Gustav Fredrik Huseby Opel Ascona VET 15 25:10.2 9:19.0
97 75 Dag Helge Tronstad Arild Fløystøl Opel Ascona B NAS 10 25:12.4 9:21.2
98 108 Inge Møller Gorm Klevmo Møller Volvo 142 VET 15 25:40.6 9:49.4
99 110 Trond Bysveen Frode Broløkken Volvo 940 DEB 19 26:00.1 10:08.9
100 45 Mattias Adielsson (S) Marcus Sundh (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 26:23.5 10:32.3
101 101 Carl-André Forsberg Thomas Westeng Volvo 240 VOC 18 26:32.6 10:41.4
102 109 Håkon Ask Glenn Fossen Volvo 240 DEB 19 27:33.9 11:42.7
103 89 Thomas Andre Imingen Mia E. Engh Peugeot 306 gti NAS 11 28:34.2 12:43.0
104 80 Jan Roger Hvammen Robert Palm Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 29:05.0 13:13.8
105 111 Per Eivind Eriksen Lene Bergene Opel Ascona B DEB 19 29:25.4 13:34.2
106 92 Leif Rune Vesterdal Rune Mossing Mercedes Benz NAS 11 30:15.6 14:24.4
107 26 Øivind Lehre Lasse Lehre Subaru Impreza STi A 4 31:12.3 15:21.1
108 105 Rune Lien Vegar Lien Volvo 240 VOC 18 40:58.7 25:07.5
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"