Resultater t.o.m. SS 1
Numedalsrally 2010


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Jonas Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 3:20.5 0:00.0
2 2 Anders Grøndal Veronica Engan Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 3:26.6 0:06.1
3 4 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 3:31.9 0:11.4
4 3 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 3:41.6 0:21.1
5 8 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 3:43.5 0:23.0
6 10 Pontus Tidemand (S) Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 3:44.8 0:24.3
7 9 Jerker Axelsson (S) Mattias Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 3:45.0 0:24.5
7 12 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Ford Focus WRC N 8 3:45.0 0:24.5
9 7 Anders Kjær Morten Erik Abrahamsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 3:48.4 0:27.9
10 27 Marius Aasen Tom Andre Haldammen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 3:50.3 0:29.8
11 20 Jørn Moen Helge Martin Utengen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 3:51.9 0:31.4
12 5 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 3:53.5 0:33.0
13 19 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelberd Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 3:56.2 0:35.7
14 31 Arne Manger Leif Arne Neset Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 3:59.0 0:38.5
15 14 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 4:00.8 0:40.3
16 26 Øivind Lehre Lasse Lehre Subaru Impreza STi A 4 4:01.4 0:40.9
17 6 Svein Frustøl Peter S. Aamodt Ford Focus WRC N 8 4:01.8 0:41.3
18 58 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 N 9 4:01.9 0:41.4
19 30 Geir Helge Frøslid Ragnar Engen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 4:03.2 0:42.7
20 29 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 4:03.5 0:43.0
21 23 Tor Slemdal John B. Killingmo Subaru Impreza STi A 4 4:04.0 0:43.5
22 22 Atle Bjørklund Thomas Fredriksen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 4:05.6 0:45.1
23 42 Torbjörn Westerlund (S) Stefan Petersson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:09.3 0:48.8
24 39 Tore Smørgrav Gøril Undebakke Renault Clio N 3 4:10.9 0:50.4
25 28 Herman Tank-Nielsen Kristin Brekke Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 4:11.6 0:51.1
26 25 Tobias Røine Cato Ruud Subaru Impreza STi A 4 4:12.8 0:52.3
27 46 Bjørn Audun Jokerud Karin Elise Fossen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:13.0 0:52.5
28 16 Jo Inge Bakken Per Gunnar Årnes Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 4:13.6 0:53.1
29 67 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes Benz N 9 4:13.7 0:53.2
30 34 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 4:14.9 0:54.4
31 40 Marius Dahl Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:15.4 0:54.9
31 32 Odd Roger Knutsen Stian Søsæther Subaru Impreza STi A 4 4:15.4 0:54.9
33 69 Ole Gunnar Skogli Karoline Myhre Volvo 244 N 9 4:15.7 0:55.2
34 41 Nils Fransson (S) Peter Fogel (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:16.9 0:56.4
35 84 Andreas Jahren Lars Ole Granhaug Mercedes Benz NAS 11 4:17.9 0:57.4
36 59 Tore Haldammen Tommy Slåstad Volvo 940 N 9 4:18.3 0:57.8
37 17 Stian Hafsengen Marit Andersen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 4:18.7 0:58.2
38 60 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Volvo 240 N 9 4:20.2 0:59.7
39 24 Jan Halvorsen Trond Svendsen Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 4:21.1 1:00.6
40 63 Tor Helge Halland Trond Grøtjorden Nissan Almera GTI N 9 4:21.3 1:00.8
41 45 Mattias Adielsson (S) Marcus Sundh (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:23.2 1:02.7
42 36 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio S1600 A 6 4:23.3 1:02.8
42 64 Raymond Braaten Aleksander Braaten Volvo 240 N 9 4:23.3 1:02.8
42 54 Andreas Wiik Frode Solheim Renault Clio Sport N 3 4:23.3 1:02.8
45 53 Arild Tveit Odd Bjørnestøl Renault Clio Sport N 3 4:23.4 1:02.9
46 87 Lars-Petter Rogstad Espen Grorud Volvo 242 NAS 11 4:24.5 1:04.0
47 61 Roger Andy Sjøgren Per Tore Rakkestad Nissan Almera N 9 4:25.7 1:05.2
48 33 Arne Berg Henning Elvekrok Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 4:26.7 1:06.2
48 903 Sindre Furuseth Øyvind R. Beckstrøm Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 4:26.7 1:06.2
50 905 Thor Gunnar Hagen Thor Einar Hagen Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 4:27.2 1:06.7
51 79 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 11 4:28.9 1:08.4
52 49 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford Puma S1600 A 6 4:29.5 1:09.0
53 78 Aleksander Wiik Vidar Friberg Nilsen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 4:29.7 1:09.2
54 91 Elling Helleberg Odd Aril Midtgard Volvo 240 NAS 11 4:29.8 1:09.3
55 89 Thomas Andre Imingen Mia E. Engh Peugeot 306 gti NAS 11 4:30.4 1:09.9
56 72 Trond Larsen Tor Egil Nikkerud Nissan Almera GTI N 9 4:31.5 1:11.0
57 901 Steve Røkland Frode Winther Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 4:32.1 1:11.6
58 98 Arne Åsen Rolf Egil Bergerud Opel Ascona NAS 12 4:33.5 1:13.0
59 74 Igor Grushelevskiy (RUS) Yan Poedinkov (RUS) Mitsubishi EVO NAS 13 4:35.7 1:15.2
60 71 Thorbjørn Ulla Tonje Ruud Volvo 242 N 9 4:36.0 1:15.5
60 904 Ole Martin Karlsen Rune Bekkevold Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 4:36.0 1:15.5
62 47 Trond Arne Berg Kjetil Nygård Ford Puma S1600 A 6 4:38.7 1:18.2
62 93 Øyvind Hoff Håvard Taksrud Volvo 240 NAS 11 4:38.7 1:18.2
64 51 Uwe Henne (D) Frank Krummacker (D) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:39.7 1:19.2
65 52 Marlene Engan Anders Wangen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:40.6 1:20.1
66 97 Emir Orucevic Thomas Kristiansen Opel Ascona NAS 12 4:41.9 1:21.4
67 80 Jan Roger Hvammen Robert Palm Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 4:43.9 1:23.4
68 85 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Volvo 242 NAS 11 4:44.6 1:24.1
69 95 Sigurd Fløystøl Rolf Berge Opel Ascona NAS 12 4:46.7 1:26.2
70 102 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo 240 VOC 18 4:47.0 1:26.5
71 76 Terje Hakkim Knut Strandbråten Saab 99 EMS NAS 14 4:47.7 1:27.2
72 73 Øyvind Paulsen Erik Svartås Nissan Almera GTI N 9 4:49.0 1:28.5
73 77 Atle Redalen Kim Ørjan Redalen Volvo VOC 17 4:49.4 1:28.9
74 88 Lars Elvekrok Stian Elvekrok Ford Fiesta N 3 4:53.3 1:32.8
75 68 Ruben Hals Bjørn G. Larsen Volvo 940 N 9 4:55.0 1:34.5
76 83 Tom Rune Stepien John Ole Østerud Volvo 244 NAS 11 4:56.3 1:35.8
77 43 Anders Ruud Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:57.5 1:37.0
78 21 Jim Roger Haugom Tore Henriksen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 4:58.2 1:37.7
79 44 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:58.5 1:38.0
80 115 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Jeanett Haug Volvo 240 VOC 17 4:59.4 1:38.9
81 56 Martin Schanche Stein Hustad Suzuki Ignis Sport A 2 5:01.5 1:41.0
82 100 Ståle Grinden Simen Melby Volvo 240 VOC 18 5:04.8 1:44.3
83 15 Peder Økseter Tore Lingjærde Ford Fiesta ST N 3 5:06.6 1:46.1
83 103 Tom-Erik Saatvedt Bernt Olaf Halvorsen Volvo 244 VOC 18 5:06.6 1:46.1
85 55 Roger Larsen Erik Vatningen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 5:07.2 1:46.7
86 35 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Martin Otterstad Ford Fiesta ST N 3 5:09.9 1:49.4
87 86 Harald Larsen Steinar Larsen Volvo 240 NAS 11 5:10.4 1:49.9
88 902 Kristian Haugland Jan Einar Ingier Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 5:10.6 1:50.1
89 104 Anders Hakkim Terje Antonsen Volvo 240 VOC 18 5:12.1 1:51.6
90 108 Inge Møller Gorm Klevmo Møller Volvo 142 VET 15 5:14.1 1:53.6
91 106 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Volvo 244 VOC 18 5:15.0 1:54.5
92 99 Tomas Jenssen Harald Bråthen VW Golf NAS 12 5:21.2 2:00.7
93 96 Lars Rune Thorsrud Glenn Tonby Opel Ascona B NAS 12 5:22.3 2:01.8
94 75 Dag Helge Tronstad Arild Fløystøl Opel Ascona B NAS 10 5:22.9 2:02.4
95 81 Tommy Mythe Audun Vestenfor Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 5:23.8 2:03.3
96 107 Monty Karlan Gustav Fredrik Huseby Opel Ascona VET 15 5:27.3 2:06.8
97 113 Per Otto Sigfridstad Jan Roger Sigfridstad Volvo 244 VOC 18 5:29.3 2:08.8
98 94 Bengt Ruud Kristian Farmen Volvo 240 NAS 11 5:30.4 2:09.9
99 50 Harald Torjussen Mats Hellerud Peugeot 206 XS A 6 5:34.8 2:14.3
100 37 Carl Ward (S) Sophia Maria Karlsson Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 5:41.9 2:21.4
101 110 Trond Bysveen Frode Broløkken Volvo 940 DEB 19 5:42.8 2:22.3
102 38 Yorgo Philippedes (UK) Maria Pavli Korre Ford Fiesta ST N 3 5:43.8 2:23.3
103 18 Terje Sauthon Jan Vegard Johansen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 5:44.9 2:24.4
104 109 Håkon Ask Glenn Fossen Volvo 240 DEB 19 5:46.4 2:25.9
105 48 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Fort Fiesta ST N 3 5:49.5 2:29.0
106 65 Jan Johansson (S) Reine Nyberg (S) Volvo 940 EVO N 9 5:58.8 2:38.3
107 101 Carl-André Forsberg Thomas Westeng Volvo 240 VOC 18 6:03.4 2:42.9
108 105 Rune Lien Vegar Lien Volvo 240 VOC 18 6:05.2 2:44.7
109 111 Per Eivind Eriksen Lene Bergene Opel Ascona B DEB 19 6:10.0 2:49.5
110 92 Leif Rune Vesterdal Rune Mossing Mercedes Benz NAS 11 9:52.5 6:32.0
111 112 Marius Østlie Daniel Westgaard Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 21:19.7 17:59.2
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"