Resultater t.o.m. SS 8
Numedalsrally 2009


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Ole Kristian Unnerud Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 61:43.4 0:00.0
2 3 Anders Grøndal Maria Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 62:57.5 1:14.1
3 5 Eyvind Brynildsen Denis Giraudet (F) Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 64:47.8 3:04.4
4 11 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Focus WRC N 8 64:55.5 3:12.1
5 6 Martin Stenshorne Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 65:04.8 3:21.4
6 9 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 65:37.0 3:53.6
7 4 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 65:41.1 3:57.7
8 12 Bernt Kollevold Veronica Engan Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 66:43.1 4:59.7
9 13 Anders Kjær Trond Svendsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 66:51.3 5:07.9
10 7 Trond G. Svenkerud Tom André Haldammen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 67:21.9 5:38.5
11 8 Trond Lyseng Anders Larsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 67:30.2 5:46.8
12 15 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 68:13.5 6:30.1
13 18 Jo Inge Bakken Per Gunnar Aarnes Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 68:16.8 6:33.4
14 33 Vegard Gjellum Morten Erik Abrahamsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 68:28.0 6:44.6
15 14 Kenneth Johnsrød Miriam Walfridsson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 68:33.6 6:50.2
16 19 Tom Heitmann Frode Gunnerød Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 68:37.8 6:54.4
17 16 Robert Nygård Thomas Skogheim Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 68:54.3 7:10.9
18 29 Birger Gundersen Torleif Halden Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 69:11.4 7:28.0
19 41 Pontus Tidemand (S) Tore Hellerud Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 69:29.1 7:45.7
20 30 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STi A 4 69:54.7 8:11.3
21 63 Patrik Johansson (S) Jesper Johansson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 70:14.6 8:31.2
22 28 Atle Bjørklund Anders Knutsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 70:32.9 8:49.5
23 42 Teodor Gjerde Espen Grorud Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 70:41.8 8:58.4
24 53 Peder Økseter Tore Lingjærde Ford Fiesta ST N 3 70:50.3 9:06.9
25 55 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 71:03.2 9:19.8
26 57 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio S1600 A 6 71:21.2 9:37.8
27 59 Vidar Furuseth Ola Eng Renault Clio Sport N 3 71:25.2 9:41.8
28 87 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelbred Opel Astra N 9 72:02.0 10:18.6
29 22 Even Moan Glenn Larsen Skoda Octavia WRC N 8 72:11.7 10:28.3
30 56 Torbjörn Westerlund (S) Per Uddesson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 72:20.1 10:36.7
31 26 Jerker Axelsson (S) Mattias Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 72:42.1 10:58.7
32 58 Mattias Wennman (S) Filip Larsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 72:42.5 10:59.1
33 54 Nils Fransson (S) Fredrik Andren (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 72:55.2 11:11.8
34 69 Roger Søyland Gudmund Borg Ford Fiesta ST N 3 73:12.0 11:28.6
35 46 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 73:17.2 11:33.8
36 35 Jan Halvorsen Tormod Kvisler Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 73:19.4 11:36.0
37 90 Jørn Moen Helge M. Utengen Nissan Almera GTI N 9 73:30.5 11:47.1
38 43 Pekka Lundefaret Hege Veronica Haldammen Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 73:34.0 11:50.6
39 99 Bjørn Larsen Ola Rudi jr. Merzedes 190e N 9 73:47.3 12:03.9
40 98 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 73:51.4 12:08.0
41 95 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 242 N 9 73:51.6 12:08.2
42 97 Raymond Braaten Aleks Braaten Volvo N 9 73:55.4 12:12.0
43 44 Herman Tank-Nielsen Wenche Fønnebø Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 73:59.9 12:16.5
44 67 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Einar Alexandersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 74:08.5 12:25.1
45 64 Tore Smørgrav Tom Erik Eng Renault Clio N 3 74:21.2 12:37.8
46 61 Kjetil Finstad Stian Pettersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 74:36.3 12:52.9
47 68 Jim Roger Haugom Catrine Brandt Peugeot 206 XS A 6 74:37.9 12:54.5
48 45 Harald Holm Tor Johan Tufte Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 75:01.9 13:18.5
49 88 Jan Kåre Wilsberg Mona Beate Vestli Volvo N 9 75:17.3 13:33.9
50 901 Marius Aasen Paul Inge Sætheren Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 75:46.0 14:02.6
51 164 Hans Petter Ebbestad Ragnar Engen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 75:48.2 14:04.8
52 92 Tor Helge Halland Merethe Halland Nissan Almera N 9 75:51.2 14:07.8
53 76 Kristian T. Dalen Kristin Brekke Peugeot 206 XS A 6 75:52.5 14:09.1
54 65 Jonas Olsson (S) Jan Bengtsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 75:54.9 14:11.5
55 94 Stian Håre Arne Håre Nissan Almera GTI N 9 76:04.8 14:21.4
56 115 Thomas A. Imingen Kristian Nordalen Peugeot 306 gti NAS 11 76:11.4 14:28.0
57 52 Geir Helge Frøslid Frank Sørhaug Subaru Impreza STi A 4 76:23.1 14:39.7
58 91 Roger Andy Sjøgren Lasse Berg Mercedes 190 N 9 76:25.3 14:41.9
59 89 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Volvo 240 N 9 76:26.3 14:42.9
60 37 Øivind Lehre Lasse Lehre Subaru Impreza STi A 4 76:32.3 14:48.9
61 23 Rune Danneborg Henning Elvekrok Ford Focus WRC N 8 76:33.0 14:49.6
62 113 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 11 76:38.3 14:54.9
63 77 Sebastian M. Andresen Martin Otterstad Peugeot 206 XS A 6 76:39.5 14:56.1
64 36 Nils Petter Gill Cato Menkerud Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 77:01.7 15:18.3
65 75 Thomas Holand Harald Faugstad Honda Civic Vti A 2 77:23.7 15:40.3
66 79 Anders Ruud Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 77:31.2 15:47.8
67 82 Thomas Johansen Ronald Haug Ford Fiesta ST N 3 77:52.4 16:09.0
68 163 Elling Helleberg Øyvind Hoff BMW M3 NAS 11 78:15.3 16:31.9
69 119 Vegard Bratlie Sten Jørgensen BMW M3 NAS 11 78:40.7 16:57.3
70 104 Helge Kåre Solberg Kjell Ole Fønstelien Mercedes 190e N 9 78:42.4 16:59.0
71 39 Kjetil Østnes Frode Hagen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 78:48.4 17:05.0
72 114 Roy Petter Brenden Jon Anders Sætheren Volvo NAS 11 79:03.3 17:19.9
73 32 Rune Ingebrigtsen Kjell Ingebrigtsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 79:36.7 17:53.3
74 51 Odd Roger Knutsen Stian Søsæther Subaru Impreza STi A 4 79:51.5 18:08.1
75 123 Jørgen Gaarud Hans I. Svendsen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 80:15.2 18:31.8
76 101 Kjetil G. Hovda Kyrre G. Hovda Volvo 240 N 9 80:34.9 18:51.5
77 72 Cindy Brüggemann (S) Sara Gustavsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 80:36.9 18:53.5
78 50 Jan Olav Stensli Lars Lindal Subaru Impreza STi A 4 80:42.9 18:59.5
79 73 Lars Brænna Olav Bodilsen Nissan Almera GTI N 7 80:43.9 19:00.5
80 111 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Nissan Almera GTi NAS 11 81:03.8 19:20.4
81 81 Uwe Henne (D) Frank Krummacker (D) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 81:32.9 19:49.5
82 105 Thorbjørn Ulla Jonny Gravseth Volvo 242 N 9 81:40.0 19:56.6
83 109 Trond Maurtvedt Bjørn Maurtvedt Opel Ascona B NAS 10 82:37.6 20:54.2
84 83 Marlene Engan Anders Wangen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 83:37.5 21:54.1
85 125 Bernt Olaf Halvorsen John Ole Østerud Opel Ascona B NAS 12 83:59.0 22:15.6
86 124 Tommy Mythe Audun Vestenfor Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 84:51.9 23:08.5
87 141 Dave Jr. Eggum Peder Eggum Volvo VOC 18 84:57.9 23:14.5
88 136 Tobias Røine Cato Ruud Volvo VOC 17 85:05.8 23:22.4
89 142 Rune Guttormsen Knut Mathisen Volvo 740 VOC 18 85:17.9 23:34.5
90 157 Lars Øivind Enerberg Håvard Blikseth Volvo DEB 19 85:32.3 23:48.9
91 139 Ståle R. Grinden Simen Melby Volvo 240 VOC 18 85:43.7 24:00.3
92 78 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Peugeot 206 XS A 6 86:16.6 24:33.2
93 137 Carl-Borge Røsen Anders Lindstad Volvo VOC 18 86:19.9 24:36.5
94 140 Tom Rune Stepien Kjell Royne Heia Volvo 242 VOC 18 86:25.2 24:41.8
95 147 Bjørn Vidar Brynildsen Sindre Furuseth Volvo VOC 18 86:41.1 24:57.7
96 144 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo VOC 18 86:53.7 25:10.3
97 121 Jan Roger Hvammen Tommy Heia Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 86:58.8 25:15.4
98 131 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Opel Kadett GT/E NAS 12 86:59.3 25:15.9
99 128 Emil Bakken Jeanett E. Haug Opel Corsa gsi NAS 12 87:11.7 25:28.3
100 155 Trond Linstad Tina Jeanett Nøvre Skogen Opel Ascona B DEB 19 87:57.3 26:13.9
101 159 Ture Haugen Christina Iversen Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 87:59.6 26:16.2
102 120 Trond Helge Grøtjorden Gøril Undebakke Opel Astra NAS 11 88:19.4 26:36.0
103 151 Tom-Erik Droigk Einar Sandvei Mitsubishi DEB 19 88:41.9 26:58.5
104 80 Lars Erik Schou Eveline Walfridsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 90:00.5 28:17.1
105 138 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Ole Christian Brekke Volvo 240 VOC 18 92:01.8 30:18.4
106 129 Dag Helge Tronstad Arild Fløystøl Opel Ascona B NAS 12 92:06.6 30:23.2
107 153 Roger Larsen Tom Vangen Volvo DEB 19 92:47.8 31:04.4
108 149 Per T. S. Olsen Maren Moseby Mitsubishi EVO 6 DEB 19 92:55.7 31:12.3
109 154 Steingrim Westheim Torkjell Westheim Volvo 244 DEB 19 93:57.9 32:14.5
110 903 Kristian Haugland Jan Petter Haugland Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 95:09.6 33:26.2
111 150 Ketil Møller Svendsen Lars Helset Mitsubishi EVO 4 DEB 19 97:03.3 35:19.9
112 152 Emir Orucevic Thomas Kristiansen Volvo DEB 19 98:37.0 36:53.6
113 158 Rune Lien Vegar Lien Volvo 240 DEB 19 99:54.9 38:11.5
114 160 Kristian Schiander Erik Schelvan Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 100:34.1 38:50.7
115 148 Bjarne Nordal Andreas Brenne Volvo 740 VOC 18 100:42.5 38:59.1
116 904 Ole Martin Karlsen Jan-Willy Brattbakken Opel Corsa GSI UNG 20 112:58.7 51:15.3
117 127 Tomas Jenssen Linda Bråthen VW Golf NAS 12 113:58.7 52:15.3
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"