Resultater t.o.m. SS 7
Numedalsrally 2009


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Ole Kristian Unnerud Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 48:28.2 0:00.0
2 3 Anders Grøndal Maria Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 49:20.1 0:51.9
3 5 Eyvind Brynildsen Denis Giraudet (F) Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 50:55.6 2:27.4
4 6 Martin Stenshorne Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 50:56.7 2:28.5
5 11 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Focus WRC N 8 51:00.8 2:32.6
6 9 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 51:32.0 3:03.8
7 4 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 51:39.8 3:11.6
8 12 Bernt Kollevold Veronica Engan Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 52:06.1 3:37.9
9 13 Anders Kjær Trond Svendsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 52:33.3 4:05.1
10 8 Trond Lyseng Anders Larsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 52:54.5 4:26.3
11 7 Trond G. Svenkerud Tom André Haldammen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 53:02.7 4:34.5
12 15 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 53:22.8 4:54.6
13 18 Jo Inge Bakken Per Gunnar Aarnes Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 53:25.1 4:56.9
14 33 Vegard Gjellum Morten Erik Abrahamsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 53:39.2 5:11.0
15 14 Kenneth Johnsrød Miriam Walfridsson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 53:42.4 5:14.2
16 19 Tom Heitmann Frode Gunnerød Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 53:46.6 5:18.4
17 29 Birger Gundersen Torleif Halden Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 53:56.2 5:28.0
18 16 Robert Nygård Thomas Skogheim Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 54:08.9 5:40.7
19 25 Egil Bentzen Alexsander Wiig Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 54:28.6 6:00.4
20 41 Pontus Tidemand (S) Tore Hellerud Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 54:38.5 6:10.3
21 30 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STi A 4 54:52.9 6:24.7
22 63 Patrik Johansson (S) Jesper Johansson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 55:13.5 6:45.3
23 28 Atle Bjørklund Anders Knutsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 55:17.3 6:49.1
24 42 Teodor Gjerde Espen Grorud Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 55:22.0 6:53.8
25 53 Peder Økseter Tore Lingjærde Ford Fiesta ST N 3 55:30.2 7:02.0
26 55 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 55:49.7 7:21.5
27 57 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio S1600 A 6 55:55.8 7:27.6
28 59 Vidar Furuseth Ola Eng Renault Clio Sport N 3 56:04.1 7:35.9
29 96 Arve Flaat Even Flaat Opel Kadett N 9 56:10.4 7:42.2
30 87 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelbred Opel Astra N 9 56:20.1 7:51.9
31 90 Jørn Moen Helge M. Utengen Nissan Almera GTI N 9 56:46.0 8:17.8
32 22 Even Moan Glenn Larsen Skoda Octavia WRC N 8 56:47.7 8:19.5
33 56 Torbjörn Westerlund (S) Per Uddesson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 56:56.2 8:28.0
34 54 Nils Fransson (S) Fredrik Andren (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 57:16.8 8:48.6
35 58 Mattias Wennman (S) Filip Larsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 57:16.9 8:48.7
36 46 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 57:20.6 8:52.4
37 97 Raymond Braaten Aleks Braaten Volvo N 9 57:21.7 8:53.5
38 71 Marius Dahl Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST N 3 57:23.1 8:54.9
39 69 Roger Søyland Gudmund Borg Ford Fiesta ST N 3 57:24.0 8:55.8
40 43 Pekka Lundefaret Hege Veronica Haldammen Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 57:31.2 9:03.0
41 99 Bjørn Larsen Ola Rudi jr. Merzedes 190e N 9 57:42.5 9:14.3
42 95 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 242 N 9 57:47.5 9:19.3
43 26 Jerker Axelsson (S) Mattias Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 57:48.9 9:20.7
44 98 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 57:52.1 9:23.9
45 64 Tore Smørgrav Tom Erik Eng Renault Clio N 3 58:04.4 9:36.2
46 35 Jan Halvorsen Tormod Kvisler Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 58:06.7 9:38.5
47 67 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Einar Alexandersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 58:08.8 9:40.6
48 44 Herman Tank-Nielsen Wenche Fønnebø Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 58:11.2 9:43.0
49 70 Einar Stadshaug Dag Nordstrand Peugeot 206 XS A 6 58:13.9 9:45.7
50 68 Jim Roger Haugom Catrine Brandt Peugeot 206 XS A 6 58:27.5 9:59.3
51 61 Kjetil Finstad Stian Pettersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 58:29.0 10:00.8
52 45 Harald Holm Tor Johan Tufte Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 58:39.3 10:11.1
53 88 Jan Kåre Wilsberg Mona Beate Vestli Volvo N 9 59:04.4 10:36.2
54 901 Marius Aasen Paul Inge Sætheren Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 59:30.6 11:02.4
55 65 Jonas Olsson (S) Jan Bengtsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 59:31.7 11:03.5
56 164 Hans Petter Ebbestad Ragnar Engen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 59:34.4 11:06.2
57 92 Tor Helge Halland Merethe Halland Nissan Almera N 9 59:34.5 11:06.3
58 37 Øivind Lehre Lasse Lehre Subaru Impreza STi A 4 59:39.8 11:11.6
59 94 Stian Håre Arne Håre Nissan Almera GTI N 9 59:40.4 11:12.2
60 76 Kristian T. Dalen Kristin Brekke Peugeot 206 XS A 6 59:42.9 11:14.7
61 91 Roger Andy Sjøgren Lasse Berg Mercedes 190 N 9 59:46.1 11:17.9
62 89 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Volvo 240 N 9 59:50.6 11:22.4
63 52 Geir Helge Frøslid Frank Sørhaug Subaru Impreza STi A 4 59:55.9 11:27.7
64 115 Thomas A. Imingen Kristian Nordalen Peugeot 306 gti NAS 11 59:56.8 11:28.6
65 36 Nils Petter Gill Cato Menkerud Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 60:01.1 11:32.9
66 113 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 11 60:06.8 11:38.6
67 23 Rune Danneborg Henning Elvekrok Ford Focus WRC N 8 60:07.5 11:39.3
68 77 Sebastian M. Andresen Martin Otterstad Peugeot 206 XS A 6 60:33.1 12:04.9
69 75 Thomas Holand Harald Faugstad Honda Civic Vti A 2 60:43.2 12:15.0
70 119 Vegard Bratlie Sten Jørgensen BMW M3 NAS 11 61:14.5 12:46.3
71 82 Thomas Johansen Ronald Haug Ford Fiesta ST N 3 61:17.9 12:49.7
72 79 Anders Ruud Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 61:22.5 12:54.3
73 163 Elling Helleberg Øyvind Hoff BMW M3 NAS 11 61:36.8 13:08.6
74 39 Kjetil Østnes Frode Hagen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 61:51.7 13:23.5
75 114 Roy Petter Brenden Jon Anders Sætheren Volvo NAS 11 62:18.4 13:50.2
76 112 Mattis Holt Lars Jahr Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 62:47.1 14:18.9
77 104 Helge Kåre Solberg Kjell Ole Fønstelien Mercedes 190e N 9 62:47.9 14:19.7
78 123 Jørgen Gaarud Hans I. Svendsen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 62:48.5 14:20.3
79 51 Odd Roger Knutsen Stian Søsæther Subaru Impreza STi A 4 62:57.8 14:29.6
80 72 Cindy Brüggemann (S) Sara Gustavsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 63:19.4 14:51.2
81 80 Lars Erik Schou Eveline Walfridsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 63:23.9 14:55.7
82 50 Jan Olav Stensli Lars Lindal Subaru Impreza STi A 4 63:45.3 15:17.1
83 32 Rune Ingebrigtsen Kjell Ingebrigtsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 63:46.8 15:18.6
84 73 Lars Brænna Olav Bodilsen Nissan Almera GTI N 7 63:49.0 15:20.8
85 125 Bernt Olaf Halvorsen John Ole Østerud Opel Ascona B NAS 12 64:02.6 15:34.4
86 81 Uwe Henne (D) Frank Krummacker (D) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 64:06.1 15:37.9
87 111 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Nissan Almera GTi NAS 11 64:15.3 15:47.1
88 109 Trond Maurtvedt Bjørn Maurtvedt Opel Ascona B NAS 10 64:51.8 16:23.6
89 101 Kjetil G. Hovda Kyrre G. Hovda Volvo 240 N 9 64:58.3 16:30.1
90 105 Thorbjørn Ulla Jonny Gravseth Volvo 242 N 9 65:10.5 16:42.3
91 83 Marlene Engan Anders Wangen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 65:14.8 16:46.6
92 118 Ole Helleberg Odd Aril Midtgard Mercedes 190e NAS 11 65:48.6 17:20.4
93 141 Dave Jr. Eggum Peder Eggum Volvo VOC 18 66:06.5 17:38.3
94 136 Tobias Røine Cato Ruud Volvo VOC 17 66:37.9 18:09.7
95 124 Tommy Mythe Audun Vestenfor Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 66:38.8 18:10.6
96 157 Lars Øivind Enerberg Håvard Blikseth Volvo DEB 19 66:47.6 18:19.4
97 146 Stian Skagsoset Tor Vidar Haugland Volvo 242 VOC 18 67:00.7 18:32.5
98 137 Carl-Borge Røsen Anders Lindstad Volvo VOC 18 67:44.3 19:16.1
99 147 Bjørn Vidar Brynildsen Sindre Furuseth Volvo VOC 18 67:47.1 19:18.9
100 142 Rune Guttormsen Knut Mathisen Volvo 740 VOC 18 67:59.7 19:31.5
101 121 Jan Roger Hvammen Tommy Heia Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 68:17.8 19:49.6
102 139 Ståle R. Grinden Simen Melby Volvo 240 VOC 18 68:20.9 19:52.7
103 131 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Opel Kadett GT/E NAS 12 68:22.0 19:53.8
104 120 Trond Helge Grøtjorden Gøril Undebakke Opel Astra NAS 11 68:28.5 20:00.3
105 159 Ture Haugen Christina Iversen Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 68:37.4 20:09.2
106 128 Emil Bakken Jeanett E. Haug Opel Corsa gsi NAS 12 68:37.8 20:09.6
107 144 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo VOC 18 68:40.5 20:12.3
108 140 Tom Rune Stepien Kjell Royne Heia Volvo 242 VOC 18 69:04.5 20:36.3
109 78 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Peugeot 206 XS A 6 69:14.6 20:46.4
110 155 Trond Linstad Tina Jeanett Nøvre Skogen Opel Ascona B DEB 19 69:16.2 20:48.0
111 151 Tom-Erik Droigk Einar Sandvei Mitsubishi DEB 19 70:09.8 21:41.6
112 149 Per T. S. Olsen Maren Moseby Mitsubishi EVO 6 DEB 19 71:40.9 23:12.7
113 148 Bjarne Nordal Andreas Brenne Volvo 740 VOC 18 72:32.7 24:04.5
114 153 Roger Larsen Tom Vangen Volvo DEB 19 72:39.1 24:10.9
115 154 Steingrim Westheim Torkjell Westheim Volvo 244 DEB 19 73:29.6 25:01.4
116 129 Dag Helge Tronstad Arild Fløystøl Opel Ascona B NAS 12 73:39.8 25:11.6
117 138 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Ole Christian Brekke Volvo 240 VOC 18 73:43.7 25:15.5
118 903 Kristian Haugland Jan Petter Haugland Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 75:57.7 27:29.5
119 150 Ketil Møller Svendsen Lars Helset Mitsubishi EVO 4 DEB 19 76:45.0 28:16.8
120 152 Emir Orucevic Thomas Kristiansen Volvo DEB 19 77:59.7 29:31.5
121 160 Kristian Schiander Erik Schelvan Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 78:32.2 30:04.0
122 158 Rune Lien Vegar Lien Volvo 240 DEB 19 78:55.4 30:27.2
123 48 Pål Iversen Lasse Olsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 79:53.1 31:24.9
124 49 Arne Manger Svein Petter Silseth Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 81:41.4 33:13.2
125 904 Ole Martin Karlsen Jan-Willy Brattbakken Opel Corsa GSI UNG 20 88:22.7 39:54.5
126 127 Tomas Jenssen Linda Bråthen VW Golf NAS 12 93:50.0 45:21.8
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"