Resultater t.o.m. SS 6
Numedalsrally 2009


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Ole Kristian Unnerud Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 43:35.0 0:00.0
2 3 Anders Grøndal Maria Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 44:20.4 0:45.4
3 5 Eyvind Brynildsen Denis Giraudet (F) Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 45:41.9 2:06.9
4 6 Martin Stenshorne Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 45:43.7 2:08.7
5 11 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Focus WRC N 8 45:44.9 2:09.9
6 9 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 46:14.7 2:39.7
7 4 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 46:19.2 2:44.2
8 12 Bernt Kollevold Veronica Engan Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 46:44.9 3:09.9
9 13 Anders Kjær Trond Svendsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 47:10.2 3:35.2
10 8 Trond Lyseng Anders Larsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 47:23.2 3:48.2
11 7 Trond G. Svenkerud Tom André Haldammen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 47:35.0 4:00.0
12 15 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 47:52.8 4:17.8
13 33 Vegard Gjellum Morten Erik Abrahamsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 47:57.1 4:22.1
14 18 Jo Inge Bakken Per Gunnar Aarnes Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 48:00.6 4:25.6
15 19 Tom Heitmann Frode Gunnerød Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 48:14.1 4:39.1
16 14 Kenneth Johnsrød Miriam Walfridsson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 48:16.7 4:41.7
17 16 Robert Nygård Thomas Skogheim Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 48:23.4 4:48.4
18 29 Birger Gundersen Torleif Halden Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 48:23.8 4:48.8
19 41 Pontus Tidemand (S) Tore Hellerud Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 49:00.4 5:25.4
20 25 Egil Bentzen Alexsander Wiig Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 49:02.4 5:27.4
21 30 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STi A 4 49:10.1 5:35.1
22 63 Patrik Johansson (S) Jesper Johansson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 49:21.7 5:46.7
23 53 Peder Økseter Tore Lingjærde Ford Fiesta ST N 3 49:27.1 5:52.1
24 28 Atle Bjørklund Anders Knutsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 49:31.4 5:56.4
25 42 Teodor Gjerde Espen Grorud Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 49:38.1 6:03.1
26 32 Rune Ingebrigtsen Kjell Ingebrigtsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 49:42.4 6:07.4
27 59 Vidar Furuseth Ola Eng Renault Clio Sport N 3 49:49.7 6:14.7
28 55 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 49:56.4 6:21.4
29 57 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio S1600 A 6 50:03.5 6:28.5
30 96 Arve Flaat Even Flaat Opel Kadett N 9 50:16.2 6:41.2
31 87 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelbred Opel Astra N 9 50:25.1 6:50.1
32 90 Jørn Moen Helge M. Utengen Nissan Almera GTI N 9 50:47.5 7:12.5
33 56 Torbjörn Westerlund (S) Per Uddesson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 50:59.5 7:24.5
34 54 Nils Fransson (S) Fredrik Andren (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 51:13.0 7:38.0
35 22 Even Moan Glenn Larsen Skoda Octavia WRC N 8 51:14.5 7:39.5
36 58 Mattias Wennman (S) Filip Larsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 51:21.9 7:46.9
37 69 Roger Søyland Gudmund Borg Ford Fiesta ST N 3 51:23.0 7:48.0
38 97 Raymond Braaten Aleks Braaten Volvo N 9 51:25.1 7:50.1
39 46 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 51:26.2 7:51.2
40 71 Marius Dahl Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST N 3 51:28.1 7:53.1
41 99 Bjørn Larsen Ola Rudi jr. Merzedes 190e N 9 51:31.7 7:56.7
42 43 Pekka Lundefaret Hege Veronica Haldammen Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 51:39.5 8:04.5
43 95 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 242 N 9 51:41.0 8:06.0
44 98 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 51:50.9 8:15.9
45 64 Tore Smørgrav Tom Erik Eng Renault Clio N 3 52:00.5 8:25.5
46 67 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Einar Alexandersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 52:06.7 8:31.7
47 70 Einar Stadshaug Dag Nordstrand Peugeot 206 XS A 6 52:07.2 8:32.2
48 44 Herman Tank-Nielsen Wenche Fønnebø Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 52:15.6 8:40.6
49 26 Jerker Axelsson (S) Mattias Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 52:17.8 8:42.8
50 61 Kjetil Finstad Stian Pettersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 52:20.3 8:45.3
51 68 Jim Roger Haugom Catrine Brandt Peugeot 206 XS A 6 52:22.8 8:47.8
52 35 Jan Halvorsen Tormod Kvisler Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 52:23.9 8:48.9
53 45 Harald Holm Tor Johan Tufte Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 52:39.5 9:04.5
54 88 Jan Kåre Wilsberg Mona Beate Vestli Volvo N 9 52:59.8 9:24.8
55 65 Jonas Olsson (S) Jan Bengtsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 53:12.3 9:37.3
56 901 Marius Aasen Paul Inge Sætheren Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 53:17.2 9:42.2
57 92 Tor Helge Halland Merethe Halland Nissan Almera N 9 53:21.0 9:46.0
58 94 Stian Håre Arne Håre Nissan Almera GTI N 9 53:22.1 9:47.1
59 91 Roger Andy Sjøgren Lasse Berg Mercedes 190 N 9 53:29.3 9:54.3
60 76 Kristian T. Dalen Kristin Brekke Peugeot 206 XS A 6 53:35.7 10:00.7
61 164 Hans Petter Ebbestad Ragnar Engen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 53:36.8 10:01.8
62 37 Øivind Lehre Lasse Lehre Subaru Impreza STi A 4 53:38.2 10:03.2
63 48 Pål Iversen Lasse Olsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 53:40.5 10:05.5
64 89 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Volvo 240 N 9 53:41.7 10:06.7
65 36 Nils Petter Gill Cato Menkerud Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 53:48.5 10:13.5
66 115 Thomas A. Imingen Kristian Nordalen Peugeot 306 gti NAS 11 53:49.6 10:14.6
67 52 Geir Helge Frøslid Frank Sørhaug Subaru Impreza STi A 4 53:53.3 10:18.3
68 113 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 11 53:59.2 10:24.2
69 23 Rune Danneborg Henning Elvekrok Ford Focus WRC N 8 54:05.8 10:30.8
70 77 Sebastian M. Andresen Martin Otterstad Peugeot 206 XS A 6 54:16.4 10:41.4
71 75 Thomas Holand Harald Faugstad Honda Civic Vti A 2 54:24.6 10:49.6
72 119 Vegard Bratlie Sten Jørgensen BMW M3 NAS 11 54:53.5 11:18.5
73 82 Thomas Johansen Ronald Haug Ford Fiesta ST N 3 54:58.4 11:23.4
74 79 Anders Ruud Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 55:14.5 11:39.5
75 163 Elling Helleberg Øyvind Hoff BMW M3 NAS 11 55:17.8 11:42.8
76 39 Kjetil Østnes Frode Hagen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 55:45.1 12:10.1
77 114 Roy Petter Brenden Jon Anders Sætheren Volvo NAS 11 55:47.6 12:12.6
78 112 Mattis Holt Lars Jahr Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 56:16.4 12:41.4
79 123 Jørgen Gaarud Hans I. Svendsen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 56:17.9 12:42.9
80 80 Lars Erik Schou Eveline Walfridsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 56:22.6 12:47.6
81 104 Helge Kåre Solberg Kjell Ole Fønstelien Mercedes 190e N 9 56:41.4 13:06.4
82 51 Odd Roger Knutsen Stian Søsæther Subaru Impreza STi A 4 56:43.1 13:08.1
83 72 Cindy Brüggemann (S) Sara Gustavsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 56:56.4 13:21.4
84 73 Lars Brænna Olav Bodilsen Nissan Almera GTI N 7 57:09.5 13:34.5
85 50 Jan Olav Stensli Lars Lindal Subaru Impreza STi A 4 57:25.4 13:50.4
86 81 Uwe Henne (D) Frank Krummacker (D) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 57:31.6 13:56.6
87 151 Tom-Erik Droigk Einar Sandvei Mitsubishi DEB 19 57:34.4 13:59.4
88 125 Bernt Olaf Halvorsen John Ole Østerud Opel Ascona B NAS 12 57:34.8 13:59.8
89 111 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Nissan Almera GTi NAS 11 57:49.4 14:14.4
90 126 Lars Kirkerud Kjetil L. Haugen Opel Ascona B NAS 12 57:50.4 14:15.4
91 109 Trond Maurtvedt Bjørn Maurtvedt Opel Ascona B NAS 10 58:19.3 14:44.3
92 83 Marlene Engan Anders Wangen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 58:44.4 15:09.4
93 118 Ole Helleberg Odd Aril Midtgard Mercedes 190e NAS 11 58:50.5 15:15.5
94 105 Thorbjørn Ulla Jonny Gravseth Volvo 242 N 9 58:54.1 15:19.1
95 101 Kjetil G. Hovda Kyrre G. Hovda Volvo 240 N 9 58:59.1 15:24.1
96 141 Dave Jr. Eggum Peder Eggum Volvo VOC 18 59:02.5 15:27.5
97 136 Tobias Røine Cato Ruud Volvo VOC 17 59:35.1 16:00.1
98 157 Lars Øivind Enerberg Håvard Blikseth Volvo DEB 19 59:51.3 16:16.3
99 124 Tommy Mythe Audun Vestenfor Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 59:54.5 16:19.5
100 146 Stian Skagsoset Tor Vidar Haugland Volvo 242 VOC 18 60:07.5 16:32.5
101 147 Bjørn Vidar Brynildsen Sindre Furuseth Volvo VOC 18 60:36.1 17:01.1
102 137 Carl-Borge Røsen Anders Lindstad Volvo VOC 18 60:53.8 17:18.8
103 121 Jan Roger Hvammen Tommy Heia Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 61:12.0 17:37.0
104 142 Rune Guttormsen Knut Mathisen Volvo 740 VOC 18 61:19.5 17:44.5
105 131 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Opel Kadett GT/E NAS 12 61:22.6 17:47.6
106 120 Trond Helge Grøtjorden Gøril Undebakke Opel Astra NAS 11 61:24.0 17:49.0
107 159 Ture Haugen Christina Iversen Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 61:27.1 17:52.1
108 144 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo VOC 18 61:39.6 18:04.6
109 139 Ståle R. Grinden Simen Melby Volvo 240 VOC 18 61:45.4 18:10.4
110 128 Emil Bakken Jeanett E. Haug Opel Corsa gsi NAS 12 61:51.4 18:16.4
111 155 Trond Linstad Tina Jeanett Nøvre Skogen Opel Ascona B DEB 19 62:13.3 18:38.3
112 140 Tom Rune Stepien Kjell Royne Heia Volvo 242 VOC 18 62:26.5 18:51.5
113 78 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Peugeot 206 XS A 6 62:54.5 19:19.5
114 149 Per T. S. Olsen Maren Moseby Mitsubishi EVO 6 DEB 19 64:25.4 20:50.4
115 148 Bjarne Nordal Andreas Brenne Volvo 740 VOC 18 64:50.1 21:15.1
116 153 Roger Larsen Tom Vangen Volvo DEB 19 64:55.1 21:20.1
117 154 Steingrim Westheim Torkjell Westheim Volvo 244 DEB 19 65:53.5 22:18.5
118 129 Dag Helge Tronstad Arild Fløystøl Opel Ascona B NAS 12 66:45.4 23:10.4
119 138 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Ole Christian Brekke Volvo 240 VOC 18 66:53.0 23:18.0
120 49 Arne Manger Svein Petter Silseth Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 68:35.3 25:00.3
121 903 Kristian Haugland Jan Petter Haugland Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 68:54.4 25:19.4
122 150 Ketil Møller Svendsen Lars Helset Mitsubishi EVO 4 DEB 19 69:37.3 26:02.3
123 152 Emir Orucevic Thomas Kristiansen Volvo DEB 19 69:55.5 26:20.5
124 160 Kristian Schiander Erik Schelvan Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 70:35.8 27:00.8
125 158 Rune Lien Vegar Lien Volvo 240 DEB 19 71:04.0 27:29.0
126 904 Ole Martin Karlsen Jan-Willy Brattbakken Opel Corsa GSI UNG 20 79:55.0 36:20.0
127 127 Tomas Jenssen Linda Bråthen VW Golf NAS 12 86:34.8 42:59.8
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"