Resultater t.o.m. SS 5
Numedalsrally 2009


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Ole Kristian Unnerud Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 40:08.3 0:00.0
2 3 Anders Grøndal Maria Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 40:49.5 0:41.2
3 5 Eyvind Brynildsen Denis Giraudet (F) Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 42:01.8 1:53.5
4 11 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Focus WRC N 8 42:06.2 1:57.9
5 6 Martin Stenshorne Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 42:07.1 1:58.8
6 9 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 42:31.2 2:22.9
7 4 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 42:38.3 2:30.0
8 12 Bernt Kollevold Veronica Engan Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 43:01.4 2:53.1
9 13 Anders Kjær Trond Svendsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 43:25.5 3:17.2
10 8 Trond Lyseng Anders Larsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 43:38.1 3:29.8
11 7 Trond G. Svenkerud Tom André Haldammen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 43:49.8 3:41.5
12 15 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 44:08.2 3:59.9
13 33 Vegard Gjellum Morten Erik Abrahamsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 44:08.9 4:00.6
14 18 Jo Inge Bakken Per Gunnar Aarnes Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 44:16.9 4:08.6
15 19 Tom Heitmann Frode Gunnerød Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 44:26.6 4:18.3
16 14 Kenneth Johnsrød Miriam Walfridsson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 44:32.8 4:24.5
17 16 Robert Nygård Thomas Skogheim Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 44:34.1 4:25.8
18 29 Birger Gundersen Torleif Halden Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 44:36.0 4:27.7
19 41 Pontus Tidemand (S) Tore Hellerud Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 45:14.4 5:06.1
20 25 Egil Bentzen Alexsander Wiig Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 45:16.0 5:07.7
21 30 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STi A 4 45:18.4 5:10.1
22 63 Patrik Johansson (S) Jesper Johansson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 45:27.5 5:19.2
23 60 Valter Chr. Jensen Erik Pedersen Ford Focus WRC N 8 45:28.9 5:20.6
24 53 Peder Økseter Tore Lingjærde Ford Fiesta ST N 3 45:31.5 5:23.2
25 28 Atle Bjørklund Anders Knutsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 45:40.2 5:31.9
26 32 Rune Ingebrigtsen Kjell Ingebrigtsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 45:43.2 5:34.9
27 42 Teodor Gjerde Espen Grorud Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 45:45.0 5:36.7
28 59 Vidar Furuseth Ola Eng Renault Clio Sport N 3 45:52.8 5:44.5
29 55 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 46:01.5 5:53.2
30 57 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio S1600 A 6 46:10.7 6:02.4
31 96 Arve Flaat Even Flaat Opel Kadett N 9 46:14.8 6:06.5
32 87 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelbred Opel Astra N 9 46:30.8 6:22.5
33 90 Jørn Moen Helge M. Utengen Nissan Almera GTI N 9 46:44.6 6:36.3
34 56 Torbjörn Westerlund (S) Per Uddesson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 47:02.9 6:54.6
35 54 Nils Fransson (S) Fredrik Andren (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 47:13.5 7:05.2
36 46 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 47:19.3 7:11.0
37 69 Roger Søyland Gudmund Borg Ford Fiesta ST N 3 47:20.9 7:12.6
38 58 Mattias Wennman (S) Filip Larsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 47:21.7 7:13.4
39 71 Marius Dahl Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST N 3 47:28.4 7:20.1
40 22 Even Moan Glenn Larsen Skoda Octavia WRC N 8 47:28.9 7:20.6
41 99 Bjørn Larsen Ola Rudi jr. Merzedes 190e N 9 47:30.4 7:22.1
42 97 Raymond Braaten Aleks Braaten Volvo N 9 47:34.7 7:26.4
43 95 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 242 N 9 47:38.0 7:29.7
44 93 Ronny Andersen Anders Nygård Mercedes 190e N 9 47:39.3 7:31.0
45 43 Pekka Lundefaret Hege Veronica Haldammen Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 47:42.4 7:34.1
46 98 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 47:44.7 7:36.4
47 64 Tore Smørgrav Tom Erik Eng Renault Clio N 3 47:56.2 7:47.9
48 67 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Einar Alexandersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 47:59.1 7:50.8
49 61 Kjetil Finstad Stian Pettersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 48:08.3 8:00.0
50 70 Einar Stadshaug Dag Nordstrand Peugeot 206 XS A 6 48:10.8 8:02.5
51 44 Herman Tank-Nielsen Wenche Fønnebø Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 48:11.2 8:02.9
52 68 Jim Roger Haugom Catrine Brandt Peugeot 206 XS A 6 48:15.2 8:06.9
53 26 Jerker Axelsson (S) Mattias Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 48:25.3 8:17.0
54 45 Harald Holm Tor Johan Tufte Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 48:27.2 8:18.9
55 35 Jan Halvorsen Tormod Kvisler Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 48:28.6 8:20.3
56 88 Jan Kåre Wilsberg Mona Beate Vestli Volvo N 9 48:52.7 8:44.4
57 94 Stian Håre Arne Håre Nissan Almera GTI N 9 49:05.3 8:57.0
58 65 Jonas Olsson (S) Jan Bengtsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 49:07.7 8:59.4
59 901 Marius Aasen Paul Inge Sætheren Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 49:07.8 8:59.5
60 92 Tor Helge Halland Merethe Halland Nissan Almera N 9 49:10.1 9:01.8
61 37 Øivind Lehre Lasse Lehre Subaru Impreza STi A 4 49:23.9 9:15.6
62 91 Roger Andy Sjøgren Lasse Berg Mercedes 190 N 9 49:25.5 9:17.2
63 76 Kristian T. Dalen Kristin Brekke Peugeot 206 XS A 6 49:28.0 9:19.7
64 89 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Volvo 240 N 9 49:32.8 9:24.5
65 164 Hans Petter Ebbestad Ragnar Engen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 49:33.0 9:24.7
66 48 Pål Iversen Lasse Olsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 49:36.7 9:28.4
67 36 Nils Petter Gill Cato Menkerud Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 49:37.1 9:28.8
68 115 Thomas A. Imingen Kristian Nordalen Peugeot 306 gti NAS 11 49:42.9 9:34.6
69 52 Geir Helge Frøslid Frank Sørhaug Subaru Impreza STi A 4 49:47.1 9:38.8
70 113 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 11 49:49.1 9:40.8
71 23 Rune Danneborg Henning Elvekrok Ford Focus WRC N 8 49:58.3 9:50.0
72 77 Sebastian M. Andresen Martin Otterstad Peugeot 206 XS A 6 50:07.4 9:59.1
73 75 Thomas Holand Harald Faugstad Honda Civic Vti A 2 50:11.0 10:02.7
74 119 Vegard Bratlie Sten Jørgensen BMW M3 NAS 11 50:39.3 10:31.0
75 82 Thomas Johansen Ronald Haug Ford Fiesta ST N 3 50:46.8 10:38.5
76 163 Elling Helleberg Øyvind Hoff BMW M3 NAS 11 51:02.1 10:53.8
77 79 Anders Ruud Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 51:06.9 10:58.6
78 114 Roy Petter Brenden Jon Anders Sætheren Volvo NAS 11 51:29.9 11:21.6
79 39 Kjetil Østnes Frode Hagen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 51:30.5 11:22.2
80 122 Simen Gustavsen Finn Erik Gustavsen Opel Kadett GSI NAS 11 51:38.4 11:30.1
81 123 Jørgen Gaarud Hans I. Svendsen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 51:50.4 11:42.1
82 112 Mattis Holt Lars Jahr Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 51:54.9 11:46.6
83 80 Lars Erik Schou Eveline Walfridsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 52:02.8 11:54.5
84 51 Odd Roger Knutsen Stian Søsæther Subaru Impreza STi A 4 52:28.9 12:20.6
85 72 Cindy Brüggemann (S) Sara Gustavsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 52:41.6 12:33.3
86 73 Lars Brænna Olav Bodilsen Nissan Almera GTI N 7 52:42.3 12:34.0
87 104 Helge Kåre Solberg Kjell Ole Fønstelien Mercedes 190e N 9 52:44.3 12:36.0
88 50 Jan Olav Stensli Lars Lindal Subaru Impreza STi A 4 53:00.5 12:52.2
89 125 Bernt Olaf Halvorsen John Ole Østerud Opel Ascona B NAS 12 53:04.8 12:56.5
90 151 Tom-Erik Droigk Einar Sandvei Mitsubishi DEB 19 53:11.0 13:02.7
91 81 Uwe Henne (D) Frank Krummacker (D) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 53:13.9 13:05.6
92 126 Lars Kirkerud Kjetil L. Haugen Opel Ascona B NAS 12 53:18.5 13:10.2
93 111 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Nissan Almera GTi NAS 11 53:31.3 13:23.0
94 105 Thorbjørn Ulla Jonny Gravseth Volvo 242 N 9 53:44.4 13:36.1
95 109 Trond Maurtvedt Bjørn Maurtvedt Opel Ascona B NAS 10 54:02.2 13:53.9
96 83 Marlene Engan Anders Wangen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 54:06.7 13:58.4
97 118 Ole Helleberg Odd Aril Midtgard Mercedes 190e NAS 11 54:15.2 14:06.9
98 141 Dave Jr. Eggum Peder Eggum Volvo VOC 18 54:23.8 14:15.5
99 136 Tobias Røine Cato Ruud Volvo VOC 17 54:54.4 14:46.1
100 101 Kjetil G. Hovda Kyrre G. Hovda Volvo 240 N 9 55:04.5 14:56.2
101 124 Tommy Mythe Audun Vestenfor Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 55:13.0 15:04.7
102 157 Lars Øivind Enerberg Håvard Blikseth Volvo DEB 19 55:19.9 15:11.6
103 146 Stian Skagsoset Tor Vidar Haugland Volvo 242 VOC 18 55:32.1 15:23.8
104 147 Bjørn Vidar Brynildsen Sindre Furuseth Volvo VOC 18 55:55.9 15:47.6
105 137 Carl-Borge Røsen Anders Lindstad Volvo VOC 18 56:09.6 16:01.3
106 121 Jan Roger Hvammen Tommy Heia Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 56:31.6 16:23.3
107 120 Trond Helge Grøtjorden Gøril Undebakke Opel Astra NAS 11 56:40.9 16:32.6
108 159 Ture Haugen Christina Iversen Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 56:43.1 16:34.8
109 131 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Opel Kadett GT/E NAS 12 56:47.4 16:39.1
110 142 Rune Guttormsen Knut Mathisen Volvo 740 VOC 18 56:53.1 16:44.8
111 144 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo VOC 18 57:05.9 16:57.6
112 128 Emil Bakken Jeanett E. Haug Opel Corsa gsi NAS 12 57:08.3 17:00.0
113 139 Ståle R. Grinden Simen Melby Volvo 240 VOC 18 57:16.9 17:08.6
114 155 Trond Linstad Tina Jeanett Nøvre Skogen Opel Ascona B DEB 19 57:37.5 17:29.2
115 140 Tom Rune Stepien Kjell Royne Heia Volvo 242 VOC 18 58:01.1 17:52.8
116 78 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Peugeot 206 XS A 6 58:34.9 18:26.6
117 153 Roger Larsen Tom Vangen Volvo DEB 19 59:33.6 19:25.3
118 149 Per T. S. Olsen Maren Moseby Mitsubishi EVO 6 DEB 19 59:35.5 19:27.2
119 148 Bjarne Nordal Andreas Brenne Volvo 740 VOC 18 59:50.5 19:42.2
120 154 Steingrim Westheim Torkjell Westheim Volvo 244 DEB 19 60:43.8 20:35.5
121 129 Dag Helge Tronstad Arild Fløystøl Opel Ascona B NAS 12 62:06.8 21:58.5
122 138 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Ole Christian Brekke Volvo 240 VOC 18 62:09.7 22:01.4
123 903 Kristian Haugland Jan Petter Haugland Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 64:08.2 23:59.9
124 152 Emir Orucevic Thomas Kristiansen Volvo DEB 19 64:37.0 24:28.7
125 49 Arne Manger Svein Petter Silseth Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 64:42.7 24:34.4
126 150 Ketil Møller Svendsen Lars Helset Mitsubishi EVO 4 DEB 19 64:47.3 24:39.0
127 160 Kristian Schiander Erik Schelvan Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 65:14.9 25:06.6
128 158 Rune Lien Vegar Lien Volvo 240 DEB 19 65:46.9 25:38.6
129 904 Ole Martin Karlsen Jan-Willy Brattbakken Opel Corsa GSI UNG 20 73:52.2 33:43.9
130 127 Tomas Jenssen Linda Bråthen VW Golf NAS 12 81:40.7 41:32.4
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"