Resultater t.o.m. SS 3
Numedalsrally 2009


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 3 Anders Grøndal Maria Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 22:12.1 0:00.0
2 1 Mads Østberg Ole Kristian Unnerud Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 22:22.3 0:10.2
3 11 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Focus WRC N 8 22:59.9 0:47.8
4 5 Eyvind Brynildsen Denis Giraudet (F) Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 23:22.0 1:09.9
5 6 Martin Stenshorne Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 23:22.3 1:10.2
6 4 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 23:29.8 1:17.7
7 12 Bernt Kollevold Veronica Engan Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 23:37.3 1:25.2
8 9 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 23:37.5 1:25.4
9 13 Anders Kjær Trond Svendsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 24:03.7 1:51.6
10 8 Trond Lyseng Anders Larsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 24:21.1 2:09.0
11 7 Trond G. Svenkerud Tom André Haldammen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 24:29.7 2:17.6
12 33 Vegard Gjellum Morten Erik Abrahamsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 24:34.0 2:21.9
13 18 Jo Inge Bakken Per Gunnar Aarnes Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 24:35.9 2:23.8
14 14 Kenneth Johnsrød Miriam Walfridsson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 24:40.8 2:28.7
15 15 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 24:41.1 2:29.0
15 19 Tom Heitmann Frode Gunnerød Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 24:41.1 2:29.0
17 16 Robert Nygård Thomas Skogheim Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 24:54.9 2:42.8
18 29 Birger Gundersen Torleif Halden Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 24:55.5 2:43.4
19 31 Anders Brynildsen Christoffer Dragset Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 24:57.4 2:45.3
20 60 Valter Chr. Jensen Erik Pedersen Ford Focus WRC N 8 25:00.4 2:48.3
21 63 Patrik Johansson (S) Jesper Johansson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 25:10.9 2:58.8
22 30 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STi A 4 25:19.2 3:07.1
23 57 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio S1600 A 6 25:20.4 3:08.3
24 41 Pontus Tidemand (S) Tore Hellerud Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 25:20.9 3:08.8
25 53 Peder Økseter Tore Lingjærde Ford Fiesta ST N 3 25:22.6 3:10.5
26 32 Rune Ingebrigtsen Kjell Ingebrigtsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 25:23.0 3:10.9
27 59 Vidar Furuseth Ola Eng Renault Clio Sport N 3 25:29.4 3:17.3
28 28 Atle Bjørklund Anders Knutsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 25:30.7 3:18.6
29 96 Arve Flaat Even Flaat Opel Kadett N 9 25:31.4 3:19.3
30 25 Egil Bentzen Alexsander Wiig Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 25:34.8 3:22.7
31 42 Teodor Gjerde Espen Grorud Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 25:38.5 3:26.4
32 55 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 25:49.6 3:37.5
33 90 Jørn Moen Helge M. Utengen Nissan Almera GTI N 9 25:50.7 3:38.6
34 97 Raymond Braaten Aleks Braaten Volvo N 9 25:52.8 3:40.7
35 87 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelbred Opel Astra N 9 25:53.4 3:41.3
36 46 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 25:59.4 3:47.3
37 56 Torbjörn Westerlund (S) Per Uddesson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 26:06.5 3:54.4
38 58 Mattias Wennman (S) Filip Larsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 26:14.0 4:01.9
39 99 Bjørn Larsen Ola Rudi jr. Merzedes 190e N 9 26:15.4 4:03.3
40 95 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 242 N 9 26:15.6 4:03.5
41 64 Tore Smørgrav Tom Erik Eng Renault Clio N 3 26:17.6 4:05.5
42 71 Marius Dahl Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST N 3 26:21.6 4:09.5
43 34 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 26:22.0 4:09.9
44 98 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 26:25.0 4:12.9
45 69 Roger Søyland Gudmund Borg Ford Fiesta ST N 3 26:25.6 4:13.5
46 93 Ronny Andersen Anders Nygård Mercedes 190e N 9 26:28.2 4:16.1
47 54 Nils Fransson (S) Fredrik Andren (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 26:30.2 4:18.1
48 61 Kjetil Finstad Stian Pettersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 26:36.1 4:24.0
49 68 Jim Roger Haugom Catrine Brandt Peugeot 206 XS A 6 26:39.3 4:27.2
50 161 Mattias Jirvelius (S) Emil Arvidsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 26:42.9 4:30.8
51 43 Pekka Lundefaret Hege Veronica Haldammen Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 26:46.0 4:33.9
52 67 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Einar Alexandersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 26:46.1 4:34.0
53 70 Einar Stadshaug Dag Nordstrand Peugeot 206 XS A 6 26:51.1 4:39.0
54 44 Herman Tank-Nielsen Wenche Fønnebø Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 26:52.3 4:40.2
55 65 Jonas Olsson (S) Jan Bengtsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 26:52.5 4:40.4
56 22 Even Moan Glenn Larsen Skoda Octavia WRC N 8 26:54.7 4:42.6
57 45 Harald Holm Tor Johan Tufte Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 26:58.2 4:46.1
57 62 Håkan Björkman (S) Emil Eklund (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 26:58.2 4:46.1
59 88 Jan Kåre Wilsberg Mona Beate Vestli Volvo N 9 27:20.0 5:07.9
60 92 Tor Helge Halland Merethe Halland Nissan Almera N 9 27:26.3 5:14.2
61 94 Stian Håre Arne Håre Nissan Almera GTI N 9 27:27.8 5:15.7
62 37 Øivind Lehre Lasse Lehre Subaru Impreza STi A 4 27:28.2 5:16.1
63 91 Roger Andy Sjøgren Lasse Berg Mercedes 190 N 9 27:31.9 5:19.8
64 113 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 11 27:33.3 5:21.2
65 38 Vidar Kristensen Rita Dragseth Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 27:36.4 5:24.3
66 36 Nils Petter Gill Cato Menkerud Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 27:36.8 5:24.7
67 76 Kristian T. Dalen Kristin Brekke Peugeot 206 XS A 6 27:37.4 5:25.3
68 89 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Volvo 240 N 9 27:41.5 5:29.4
69 23 Rune Danneborg Henning Elvekrok Ford Focus WRC N 8 27:41.9 5:29.8
70 115 Thomas A. Imingen Kristian Nordalen Peugeot 306 gti NAS 11 27:46.4 5:34.3
71 52 Geir Helge Frøslid Frank Sørhaug Subaru Impreza STi A 4 27:47.0 5:34.9
72 901 Marius Aasen Paul Inge Sætheren Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 27:50.2 5:38.1
73 75 Thomas Holand Harald Faugstad Honda Civic Vti A 2 27:56.7 5:44.6
74 164 Hans Petter Ebbestad Ragnar Engen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 27:57.4 5:45.3
74 163 Elling Helleberg Øyvind Hoff BMW M3 NAS 11 27:57.4 5:45.3
76 48 Pål Iversen Lasse Olsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 28:01.4 5:49.3
77 77 Sebastian M. Andresen Martin Otterstad Peugeot 206 XS A 6 28:07.7 5:55.6
78 119 Vegard Bratlie Sten Jørgensen BMW M3 NAS 11 28:19.4 6:07.3
79 47 Arne Berg Petter Vegel Subaru Impreza STi A 4 28:19.9 6:07.8
80 26 Jerker Axelsson (S) Mattias Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 28:21.0 6:08.9
81 35 Jan Halvorsen Tormod Kvisler Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 28:25.1 6:13.0
82 39 Kjetil Østnes Frode Hagen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 28:30.9 6:18.8
83 114 Roy Petter Brenden Jon Anders Sætheren Volvo NAS 11 28:39.3 6:27.2
84 82 Thomas Johansen Ronald Haug Ford Fiesta ST N 3 28:49.1 6:37.0
85 123 Jørgen Gaarud Hans I. Svendsen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 28:50.5 6:38.4
86 122 Simen Gustavsen Finn Erik Gustavsen Opel Kadett GSI NAS 11 28:51.0 6:38.9
87 112 Mattis Holt Lars Jahr Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 28:56.1 6:44.0
88 80 Lars Erik Schou Eveline Walfridsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 29:00.0 6:47.9
89 106 Greger Engh Petter Ingier Audi 90 quattro NAS 13 29:00.8 6:48.7
90 125 Bernt Olaf Halvorsen John Ole Østerud Opel Ascona B NAS 12 29:28.2 7:16.1
91 73 Lars Brænna Olav Bodilsen Nissan Almera GTI N 7 29:29.3 7:17.2
92 151 Tom-Erik Droigk Einar Sandvei Mitsubishi DEB 19 29:29.7 7:17.6
93 126 Lars Kirkerud Kjetil L. Haugen Opel Ascona B NAS 12 29:41.5 7:29.4
94 79 Anders Ruud Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 29:46.7 7:34.6
95 50 Jan Olav Stensli Lars Lindal Subaru Impreza STi A 4 29:47.2 7:35.1
96 83 Marlene Engan Anders Wangen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 29:53.2 7:41.1
97 72 Cindy Brüggemann (S) Sara Gustavsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 29:53.6 7:41.5
98 81 Uwe Henne (D) Frank Krummacker (D) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 29:55.1 7:43.0
99 118 Ole Helleberg Odd Aril Midtgard Mercedes 190e NAS 11 30:06.7 7:54.6
100 111 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Nissan Almera GTi NAS 11 30:10.4 7:58.3
101 51 Odd Roger Knutsen Stian Søsæther Subaru Impreza STi A 4 30:13.3 8:01.2
102 105 Thorbjørn Ulla Jonny Gravseth Volvo 242 N 9 30:15.1 8:03.0
103 141 Dave Jr. Eggum Peder Eggum Volvo VOC 18 30:37.0 8:24.9
104 136 Tobias Røine Cato Ruud Volvo VOC 17 30:49.9 8:37.8
105 104 Helge Kåre Solberg Kjell Ole Fønstelien Mercedes 190e N 9 31:01.6 8:49.5
106 124 Tommy Mythe Audun Vestenfor Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 31:02.4 8:50.3
107 109 Trond Maurtvedt Bjørn Maurtvedt Opel Ascona B NAS 10 31:02.7 8:50.6
108 120 Trond Helge Grøtjorden Gøril Undebakke Opel Astra NAS 11 31:06.8 8:54.7
109 139 Ståle R. Grinden Simen Melby Volvo 240 VOC 18 31:11.6 8:59.5
109 147 Bjørn Vidar Brynildsen Sindre Furuseth Volvo VOC 18 31:11.6 8:59.5
111 157 Lars Øivind Enerberg Håvard Blikseth Volvo DEB 19 31:26.9 9:14.8
112 121 Jan Roger Hvammen Tommy Heia Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 31:29.5 9:17.4
113 146 Stian Skagsoset Tor Vidar Haugland Volvo 242 VOC 18 31:29.6 9:17.5
114 137 Carl-Borge Røsen Anders Lindstad Volvo VOC 18 31:45.7 9:33.6
115 159 Ture Haugen Christina Iversen Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 32:01.4 9:49.3
116 131 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Opel Kadett GT/E NAS 12 32:35.0 10:22.9
117 155 Trond Linstad Tina Jeanett Nøvre Skogen Opel Ascona B DEB 19 32:53.3 10:41.2
118 153 Roger Larsen Tom Vangen Volvo DEB 19 33:11.6 10:59.5
119 144 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo VOC 18 33:13.0 11:00.9
120 128 Emil Bakken Jeanett E. Haug Opel Corsa gsi NAS 12 33:17.7 11:05.6
121 148 Bjarne Nordal Andreas Brenne Volvo 740 VOC 18 33:40.2 11:28.1
122 101 Kjetil G. Hovda Kyrre G. Hovda Volvo 240 N 9 33:41.2 11:29.1
123 142 Rune Guttormsen Knut Mathisen Volvo 740 VOC 18 33:41.6 11:29.5
124 102 Ruben Hals Sondre Lundhaug Volvo 940 N 9 33:44.1 11:32.0
125 145 Atle Redalen Linn Torunn Solberg Volvo VOC 18 33:54.2 11:42.1
126 149 Per T. S. Olsen Maren Moseby Mitsubishi EVO 6 DEB 19 34:03.8 11:51.7
127 78 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Peugeot 206 XS A 6 34:28.6 12:16.5
128 154 Steingrim Westheim Torkjell Westheim Volvo 244 DEB 19 34:32.7 12:20.6
129 140 Tom Rune Stepien Kjell Royne Heia Volvo 242 VOC 18 34:52.7 12:40.6
130 152 Emir Orucevic Thomas Kristiansen Volvo DEB 19 36:20.4 14:08.3
131 160 Kristian Schiander Erik Schelvan Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 36:41.7 14:29.6
132 158 Rune Lien Vegar Lien Volvo 240 DEB 19 37:50.4 15:38.3
133 129 Dag Helge Tronstad Arild Fløystøl Opel Ascona B NAS 12 38:18.0 16:05.9
134 134 Lars Rune Thorsrud Glenn Tonby Opel Ascona B NAS 12 38:24.9 16:12.8
135 138 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Ole Christian Brekke Volvo 240 VOC 18 38:41.9 16:29.8
136 903 Kristian Haugland Jan Petter Haugland Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 39:00.4 16:48.3
137 150 Ketil Møller Svendsen Lars Helset Mitsubishi EVO 4 DEB 19 39:15.6 17:03.5
138 904 Ole Martin Karlsen Jan-Willy Brattbakken Opel Corsa GSI UNG 20 43:13.2 21:01.1
139 49 Arne Manger Svein Petter Silseth Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 44:25.4 22:13.3
140 127 Tomas Jenssen Linda Bråthen VW Golf NAS 12 55:24.4 33:12.3
141 27 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 59:09.2 36:57.1
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"