Resultater t.o.m. SS 2
Numedalsrally 2009


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 3 Anders Grøndal Maria Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 17:07.1 0:00.0
2 1 Mads Østberg Ole Kristian Unnerud Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 17:17.9 0:10.8
3 11 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Focus WRC N 8 17:47.7 0:40.6
4 5 Eyvind Brynildsen Denis Giraudet (F) Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 18:04.7 0:57.6
5 6 Martin Stenshorne Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 18:07.3 1:00.2
6 12 Bernt Kollevold Veronica Engan Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 18:09.5 1:02.4
7 4 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 18:09.6 1:02.5
8 9 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 18:20.7 1:13.6
9 13 Anders Kjær Trond Svendsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 18:29.9 1:22.8
10 8 Trond Lyseng Anders Larsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 18:47.5 1:40.4
11 18 Jo Inge Bakken Per Gunnar Aarnes Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 18:57.3 1:50.2
12 7 Trond G. Svenkerud Tom André Haldammen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 18:58.6 1:51.5
13 33 Vegard Gjellum Morten Erik Abrahamsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 19:00.8 1:53.7
14 15 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 19:01.2 1:54.1
14 19 Tom Heitmann Frode Gunnerød Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 19:01.2 1:54.1
16 14 Kenneth Johnsrød Miriam Walfridsson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 19:07.8 2:00.7
17 60 Valter Chr. Jensen Erik Pedersen Ford Focus WRC N 8 19:09.5 2:02.4
18 29 Birger Gundersen Torleif Halden Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 19:14.8 2:07.7
19 31 Anders Brynildsen Christoffer Dragset Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 19:15.9 2:08.8
20 27 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 19:17.4 2:10.3
21 16 Robert Nygård Thomas Skogheim Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 19:17.9 2:10.8
22 63 Patrik Johansson (S) Jesper Johansson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 19:21.5 2:14.4
23 57 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio S1600 A 6 19:32.2 2:25.1
24 30 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STi A 4 19:33.9 2:26.8
25 53 Peder Økseter Tore Lingjærde Ford Fiesta ST N 3 19:35.9 2:28.8
26 41 Pontus Tidemand (S) Tore Hellerud Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 19:37.3 2:30.2
27 59 Vidar Furuseth Ola Eng Renault Clio Sport N 3 19:39.7 2:32.6
28 32 Rune Ingebrigtsen Kjell Ingebrigtsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 19:40.2 2:33.1
29 28 Atle Bjørklund Anders Knutsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 19:42.1 2:35.0
30 96 Arve Flaat Even Flaat Opel Kadett N 9 19:42.7 2:35.6
31 25 Egil Bentzen Alexsander Wiig Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 19:50.6 2:43.5
32 46 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 19:52.6 2:45.5
33 42 Teodor Gjerde Espen Grorud Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 19:54.9 2:47.8
34 97 Raymond Braaten Aleks Braaten Volvo N 9 19:55.0 2:47.9
35 55 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 19:58.0 2:50.9
36 87 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelbred Opel Astra N 9 19:59.4 2:52.3
37 90 Jørn Moen Helge M. Utengen Nissan Almera GTI N 9 20:00.3 2:53.2
38 56 Torbjörn Westerlund (S) Per Uddesson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 20:10.0 3:02.9
39 99 Bjørn Larsen Ola Rudi jr. Merzedes 190e N 9 20:13.8 3:06.7
40 64 Tore Smørgrav Tom Erik Eng Renault Clio N 3 20:15.3 3:08.2
41 95 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 242 N 9 20:15.6 3:08.5
42 71 Marius Dahl Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST N 3 20:18.9 3:11.8
43 58 Mattias Wennman (S) Filip Larsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 20:19.4 3:12.3
44 93 Ronny Andersen Anders Nygård Mercedes 190e N 9 20:20.3 3:13.2
45 54 Nils Fransson (S) Fredrik Andren (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 20:26.2 3:19.1
46 34 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 20:26.6 3:19.5
47 98 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 20:27.9 3:20.8
48 61 Kjetil Finstad Stian Pettersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 20:29.7 3:22.6
49 68 Jim Roger Haugom Catrine Brandt Peugeot 206 XS A 6 20:33.8 3:26.7
50 69 Roger Søyland Gudmund Borg Ford Fiesta ST N 3 20:35.1 3:28.0
51 67 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Einar Alexandersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 20:36.6 3:29.5
52 70 Einar Stadshaug Dag Nordstrand Peugeot 206 XS A 6 20:37.8 3:30.7
53 161 Mattias Jirvelius (S) Emil Arvidsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 20:44.0 3:36.9
54 43 Pekka Lundefaret Hege Veronica Haldammen Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 20:45.8 3:38.7
55 65 Jonas Olsson (S) Jan Bengtsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 20:45.9 3:38.8
56 62 Håkan Björkman (S) Emil Eklund (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 20:52.4 3:45.3
57 45 Harald Holm Tor Johan Tufte Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 20:53.4 3:46.3
58 44 Herman Tank-Nielsen Wenche Fønnebø Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 20:53.5 3:46.4
59 79 Anders Ruud Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 21:05.5 3:58.4
60 22 Even Moan Glenn Larsen Skoda Octavia WRC N 8 21:08.4 4:01.3
61 88 Jan Kåre Wilsberg Mona Beate Vestli Volvo N 9 21:09.3 4:02.2
62 92 Tor Helge Halland Merethe Halland Nissan Almera N 9 21:12.9 4:05.8
63 94 Stian Håre Arne Håre Nissan Almera GTI N 9 21:14.6 4:07.5
64 113 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 11 21:18.0 4:10.9
65 37 Øivind Lehre Lasse Lehre Subaru Impreza STi A 4 21:19.2 4:12.1
66 91 Roger Andy Sjøgren Lasse Berg Mercedes 190 N 9 21:21.6 4:14.5
67 36 Nils Petter Gill Cato Menkerud Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 21:22.6 4:15.5
68 89 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Volvo 240 N 9 21:26.6 4:19.5
69 52 Geir Helge Frøslid Frank Sørhaug Subaru Impreza STi A 4 21:26.8 4:19.7
70 115 Thomas A. Imingen Kristian Nordalen Peugeot 306 gti NAS 11 21:28.0 4:20.9
71 163 Elling Helleberg Øyvind Hoff BMW M3 NAS 11 21:30.6 4:23.5
72 38 Vidar Kristensen Rita Dragseth Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 21:33.5 4:26.4
73 76 Kristian T. Dalen Kristin Brekke Peugeot 206 XS A 6 21:33.6 4:26.5
74 77 Sebastian M. Andresen Martin Otterstad Peugeot 206 XS A 6 21:35.1 4:28.0
75 23 Rune Danneborg Henning Elvekrok Ford Focus WRC N 8 21:35.5 4:28.4
76 75 Thomas Holand Harald Faugstad Honda Civic Vti A 2 21:36.2 4:29.1
77 901 Marius Aasen Paul Inge Sætheren Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 21:38.2 4:31.1
78 164 Hans Petter Ebbestad Ragnar Engen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 21:44.7 4:37.6
79 48 Pål Iversen Lasse Olsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 21:53.5 4:46.4
80 47 Arne Berg Petter Vegel Subaru Impreza STi A 4 21:55.2 4:48.1
81 119 Vegard Bratlie Sten Jørgensen BMW M3 NAS 11 21:55.4 4:48.3
82 82 Thomas Johansen Ronald Haug Ford Fiesta ST N 3 21:56.9 4:49.8
83 39 Kjetil Østnes Frode Hagen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 22:01.0 4:53.9
84 81 Uwe Henne (D) Frank Krummacker (D) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 22:03.9 4:56.8
85 35 Jan Halvorsen Tormod Kvisler Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 22:15.0 5:07.9
86 122 Simen Gustavsen Finn Erik Gustavsen Opel Kadett GSI NAS 11 22:19.8 5:12.7
87 114 Roy Petter Brenden Jon Anders Sætheren Volvo NAS 11 22:22.2 5:15.1
88 80 Lars Erik Schou Eveline Walfridsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 22:22.8 5:15.7
89 78 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Peugeot 206 XS A 6 22:24.2 5:17.1
90 123 Jørgen Gaarud Hans I. Svendsen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 22:28.2 5:21.1
91 112 Mattis Holt Lars Jahr Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 22:37.2 5:30.1
92 151 Tom-Erik Droigk Einar Sandvei Mitsubishi DEB 19 22:42.8 5:35.7
93 26 Jerker Axelsson (S) Mattias Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 22:45.8 5:38.7
94 125 Bernt Olaf Halvorsen John Ole Østerud Opel Ascona B NAS 12 22:46.6 5:39.5
95 73 Lars Brænna Olav Bodilsen Nissan Almera GTI N 7 22:49.1 5:42.0
96 117 Magne Fagerli Dyre Erling Fredriksen Peugeot 306 gti NAS 11 22:52.6 5:45.5
97 135 Erik Andre Sønju Kjetil Knudsen Volvo 242 VOC 17 22:56.9 5:49.8
98 106 Greger Engh Petter Ingier Audi 90 quattro NAS 13 22:59.5 5:52.4
99 83 Marlene Engan Anders Wangen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 23:01.6 5:54.5
99 126 Lars Kirkerud Kjetil L. Haugen Opel Ascona B NAS 12 23:01.6 5:54.5
101 50 Jan Olav Stensli Lars Lindal Subaru Impreza STi A 4 23:06.2 5:59.1
102 118 Ole Helleberg Odd Aril Midtgard Mercedes 190e NAS 11 23:15.2 6:08.1
103 2 Per-Gunnar Andersson (S) Emil Axelson(S) Skoda Fabia WRC N 8 23:17.0 6:09.9
104 111 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Nissan Almera GTi NAS 11 23:18.2 6:11.1
105 51 Odd Roger Knutsen Stian Søsæther Subaru Impreza STi A 4 23:29.9 6:22.8
106 72 Cindy Brüggemann (S) Sara Gustavsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 23:32.1 6:25.0
107 141 Dave Jr. Eggum Peder Eggum Volvo VOC 18 23:50.2 6:43.1
108 120 Trond Helge Grøtjorden Gøril Undebakke Opel Astra NAS 11 23:55.1 6:48.0
109 147 Bjørn Vidar Brynildsen Sindre Furuseth Volvo VOC 18 23:55.2 6:48.1
110 136 Tobias Røine Cato Ruud Volvo VOC 17 24:03.2 6:56.1
111 105 Thorbjørn Ulla Jonny Gravseth Volvo 242 N 9 24:03.5 6:56.4
112 124 Tommy Mythe Audun Vestenfor Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 24:04.1 6:57.0
113 109 Trond Maurtvedt Bjørn Maurtvedt Opel Ascona B NAS 10 24:24.9 7:17.8
114 146 Stian Skagsoset Tor Vidar Haugland Volvo 242 VOC 18 24:31.9 7:24.8
115 139 Ståle R. Grinden Simen Melby Volvo 240 VOC 18 24:34.0 7:26.9
116 157 Lars Øivind Enerberg Håvard Blikseth Volvo DEB 19 24:34.5 7:27.4
117 108 Kenneth Trysnes Gøran Eriksen Opel Kadett NAS 10 24:36.1 7:29.0
118 137 Carl-Borge Røsen Anders Lindstad Volvo VOC 18 24:39.2 7:32.1
119 121 Jan Roger Hvammen Tommy Heia Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 24:42.5 7:35.4
120 104 Helge Kåre Solberg Kjell Ole Fønstelien Mercedes 190e N 9 24:50.4 7:43.3
121 159 Ture Haugen Christina Iversen Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 24:57.5 7:50.4
122 155 Trond Linstad Tina Jeanett Nøvre Skogen Opel Ascona B DEB 19 25:44.4 8:37.3
123 131 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Opel Kadett GT/E NAS 12 25:45.6 8:38.5
124 153 Roger Larsen Tom Vangen Volvo DEB 19 25:49.7 8:42.6
125 148 Bjarne Nordal Andreas Brenne Volvo 740 VOC 18 26:04.5 8:57.4
126 144 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo VOC 18 26:17.8 9:10.7
127 149 Per T. S. Olsen Maren Moseby Mitsubishi EVO 6 DEB 19 26:18.8 9:11.7
128 128 Emil Bakken Jeanett E. Haug Opel Corsa gsi NAS 12 26:19.8 9:12.7
129 154 Steingrim Westheim Torkjell Westheim Volvo 244 DEB 19 26:55.5 9:48.4
130 142 Rune Guttormsen Knut Mathisen Volvo 740 VOC 18 27:00.7 9:53.6
131 102 Ruben Hals Sondre Lundhaug Volvo 940 N 9 27:11.4 10:04.3
132 145 Atle Redalen Linn Torunn Solberg Volvo VOC 18 27:35.7 10:28.6
133 101 Kjetil G. Hovda Kyrre G. Hovda Volvo 240 N 9 27:40.3 10:33.2
134 140 Tom Rune Stepien Kjell Royne Heia Volvo 242 VOC 18 28:10.8 11:03.7
135 152 Emir Orucevic Thomas Kristiansen Volvo DEB 19 28:13.8 11:06.7
136 160 Kristian Schiander Erik Schelvan Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 28:30.5 11:23.4
137 158 Rune Lien Vegar Lien Volvo 240 DEB 19 29:33.8 12:26.7
138 103 Nils Hillestad Bjarne Nikolaisen Volvo 240 N 9 30:07.4 13:00.3
139 150 Ketil Møller Svendsen Lars Helset Mitsubishi EVO 4 DEB 19 31:26.6 14:19.5
140 129 Dag Helge Tronstad Arild Fløystøl Opel Ascona B NAS 12 31:34.9 14:27.8
141 134 Lars Rune Thorsrud Glenn Tonby Opel Ascona B NAS 12 31:37.8 14:30.7
142 903 Kristian Haugland Jan Petter Haugland Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 31:43.1 14:36.0
143 138 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Ole Christian Brekke Volvo 240 VOC 18 31:54.1 14:47.0
144 904 Ole Martin Karlsen Jan-Willy Brattbakken Opel Corsa GSI UNG 20 34:15.3 17:08.2
145 49 Arne Manger Svein Petter Silseth Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 38:42.7 21:35.6
146 66 Victor Henriksson (S) Håkan Palm (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 46:03.6 28:56.5
147 127 Tomas Jenssen Linda Bråthen VW Golf NAS 12 47:05.5 29:58.4
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"