Resultater t.o.m. SS 7
Numedalsrally 2008


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 2 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Ford Focus WRC N 8 44:13.1 0:00.0
2 1 Mads Østberg Ole Kristian Unnerud Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 44:19.2 0:06.1
3 3 Anders Grøndal Maria Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 45:07.2 0:54.1
4 6 Tord Linnerud Ragnar Engen Skoda Fabia WRC N 8 46:07.5 1:54.4
5 4 Morten Østberg Christian Østberg Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 46:27.8 2:14.7
6 5 Christian Andresen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Peugeot 307 WRC N 8 46:48.0 2:34.9
7 7 Bernhard Kongsrud Henning Isdal Skoda Fabia WRC N 8 47:13.9 3:00.8
8 10 Martin Stenshorne Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 47:50.1 3:37.0
9 13 Bernt Kollevold Thomas Myhre Hansen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 48:11.7 3:58.6
10 9 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Ford Focus WRC N 8 48:26.0 4:12.9
11 15 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 48:41.5 4:28.4
12 12 Anders Kjær Erik Pedersen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 49:11.4 4:58.3
13 8 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Focus WRC N 8 49:21.1 5:08.0
14 18 Per Gulbrandsen Kjell Ivar Ødegård Subaru Impreza STi A 4 49:29.9 5:16.8
15 17 Robert Nygård Thomas Skogheim Subaru Impreza STi A 4 49:37.4 5:24.3
16 14 Geir Ingar Mythe Anders Wangen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 49:44.1 5:31.0
17 11 Øyvind Sulland Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 49:46.5 5:33.4
18 26 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 50:08.3 5:55.2
19 43 Trond G. Svenkerud Tom André Haldammen Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 50:38.9 6:25.8
20 16 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STi A 4 50:39.1 6:26.0
21 24 Tom Heitmann Frode Gunnerød Subaru Impreza STi A 4 50:57.1 6:44.0
22 41 Peder Økseter Øyvind Braaten Ford Fiesta ST N 3 50:58.9 6:45.8
23 82 Arve Flaat Even Flaat Opel Kadett N 9 51:03.6 6:50.5
24 40 Joakim Nyman (S) Bo Holmstrand (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 51:09.5 6:56.4
25 27 Jan Halvorsen Tormod Kvisler Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 51:13.9 7:00.8
26 44 Andreas Sjölander (S) Håkan Jacobsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 51:16.8 7:03.7
27 45 Anders Gullstrand (S) Stina Cebers (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 51:24.1 7:11.0
28 39 Jo Inge Bakken Tore Hellerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 51:33.3 7:20.2
29 49 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 51:40.0 7:26.9
30 42 Patrik Johansson (S) Jörgen Lindahl (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 51:43.9 7:30.8
31 20 Dag Terje Kisen Trond Marius Eng Mitsubishi EVO 6,5 N 8 52:04.5 7:51.4
32 79 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelbred Opel Astra N 9 52:08.1 7:55.0
33 81 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Nissan Almera N 9 52:17.7 8:04.6
33 90 Ronny Andersen Anders Nygård Mercedes N 9 52:17.7 8:04.6
35 47 Hans Einar Mørkhagen Lars Nebylien Ford Fiesta ST N 3 52:25.8 8:12.7
36 56 Torbjörn Westerlund (S) Per Uddesson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 52:44.9 8:31.8
37 31 Vegard Gjellum Ole Thomas Westby Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 52:49.9 8:36.8
38 80 Kjetil Bråthen Per Gunnar Aarnes Volvo 940 EVO N 9 52:56.5 8:43.4
39 85 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 240 N 9 53:14.0 9:00.9
40 33 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 53:21.4 9:08.3
41 95 Raymond Braaten Aleksander Braaten Volvo 240 N 9 53:25.7 9:12.6
42 83 Atle Bjørklund Espen Grorud Citroen Xsara vts N 9 53:33.1 9:20.0
43 76 Arne Martin Lundhaug Kristian Øxseth Ford Fiesta N 3 53:39.4 9:26.3
44 93 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 54:02.9 9:49.8
45 52 Kjetil Finstad Stian Pettersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 54:12.3 9:59.2
46 51 Jørn Moen Helge Martin Utengen Nissan Almera N 9 54:17.1 10:04.0
47 86 Olaf Sørli Geir Stensland Volvo 940 evo N 9 54:23.3 10:10.2
48 50 Jonas Olsson (S) Jan Bengtsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 54:31.3 10:18.2
49 102 Anders Tønnesland Stig Nordbø BMW M3 N 9 54:37.7 10:24.6
50 116 Jan Olav Ruud Therese G Dønnum Opel Astra NAS 11 54:47.2 10:34.1
51 35 Bjørn Bækkevold Tove Andresen Mitsubishi EVO A 4 54:48.7 10:35.6
52 97 Bjørn Larsen Ola Rudi Mercedes Benz 190 N 9 54:51.0 10:37.9
53 96 Thorbjørn Ulla Tonje Ruud Volvo 242 N 9 54:57.3 10:44.2
54 109 Søren Snartemo Bernt Ove Bessesen VW Golf GTI 16V NAS 10 55:04.1 10:51.0
55 89 Anders Granheim Stig Granheim Nissan Almera N 9 55:11.2 10:58.1
56 29 Ole Barlindhaug Lars Lindal Subaru Impreza STi A 4 55:14.0 11:00.9
57 84 Stian Håre Arne Håre Nissan Almera N 9 55:18.9 11:05.8
58 107 Tor Helge Halland Merethe Halland Toyota Sarlet NAS 10 55:19.0 11:05.9
59 112 Harald Georg Settevik Mette Rogstad Volvo 242 NAS 11 55:36.7 11:23.6
60 72 Ole-Martin Lundefaret Morten Hansen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 55:42.0 11:28.9
61 100 Tor Magne Solberg Gøril Undebakke Mercedes Benz 190e N 9 55:47.8 11:34.7
62 99 Stein Svardal Eirik Spilling Volvo N 9 55:50.5 11:37.4
63 108 Sten Jørgensen Reidar Iversen Opel Ascona NAS 10 55:55.8 11:42.7
64 74 Anders Ruud Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 56:11.1 11:58.0
65 68 Jim Kenneth Thoresen Steffen N. Strandos Ford Fiesta ST N 3 56:15.9 12:02.8
66 104 Dagfinn Rosseland Kjetil Nygård Toyota Celica NAS 13 56:22.3 12:09.2
67 78 Thomas Holand Kristin Brekke Honda Civic A 2 56:28.6 12:15.5
68 21 Robert Jakobsson (S) Amelie Jakobsson (S) Mitsubishi EVO 6 N 8 56:52.1 12:39.0
69 70 Sebastian M. Andresen Martin Otterstad Peugeot 206 XS A 6 56:55.4 12:42.3
70 38 Svein Gunnar Sætheren Nils Olav Sætheren Subaru Impreza STi A 4 57:13.6 13:00.5
71 63 Patrik Forsberg (S) Henke Bäck (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 57:21.3 13:08.2
72 101 Kjell Royne Heia Tommy Heia Volvo 242 N 9 57:26.3 13:13.2
73 159 Jo Erland Ørpen Assar Granum Nissan Almera NAS 11 57:30.9 13:17.8
74 129 Kenneth Trysnes Jøran Eriksen Opel Kadett NAS 12 57:38.4 13:25.3
74 138 Marius Haugerud Ola Dahl Volvo 940 VOC 17 57:38.4 13:25.3
76 28 Yorgo Philippedes (GR) Marshall Clarke (GB) Mitsubishi EVO A 4 57:38.5 13:25.4
76 65 Einar Stadshaug Dag Nordstrand Peugeot 206 XS A 6 57:38.5 13:25.4
78 71 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Peugeot 206 XS A 6 57:52.1 13:39.0
79 111 Egil Hvattum Lars Lunde Volvo 240 NAS 14 57:57.2 13:44.1
80 77 Jens Jensen Thomas Eriksen Citroen Xsara VTS N 3 57:59.2 13:46.1
81 120 Vegar Aasen Stian Skagsoset Mercedes 16v NAS 11 58:14.3 14:01.2
82 147 Atle Redalen Andreas Jahren Volvo VOC 18 58:22.4 14:09.3
83 46 Lars Näsholm (S) Bengt-Åke Wiksten (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 58:33.6 14:20.5
84 110 Kjetil Tveit Bernt H. T. Lie Toyota Corolla NAS 10 58:42.7 14:29.6
85 161 Jochen Walther (D) Erika Svensson (S) Volvo 242 VOC 17 59:18.0 15:04.9
86 59 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Einar Alexandersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 59:25.6 15:12.5
87 106 Jon Erik Mailund Marius Stenseth Mazda 323 GT-R NAS 13 59:32.3 15:19.2
88 145 Rune Guttormsen Knut Mathisen Volvo 740 VOC 18 59:35.9 15:22.8
89 37 Anders Hjertum Christian Foss Knudsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 59:39.6 15:26.5
90 62 Marius Dahl Stein Henning Birkely Ford Fiesta ST N 3 59:48.8 15:35.7
91 142 Tom Nygren Nils Vegel Volvo VOC 17 60:04.5 15:51.4
92 117 Jens Erik Eriksen Per Olav Svendsen Nissan Almera NAS 11 60:07.1 15:54.0
93 119 Trond Helge Grøtjorden Wenche Fønnebø Opel Astra NAS 11 60:09.0 15:55.9
94 125 Morten Fossum Atle Thoresen Volvo 242 NAS 11 60:11.7 15:58.6
95 58 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio S1600 A 6 60:13.0 15:59.9
96 36 Arne Berg Harald Hegstad Subaru Impreza STi A 4 60:39.2 16:26.1
97 105 Morten Strøm Eivind Skjolden Mitsubishi EVO 4 NAS 13 61:01.9 16:48.8
98 136 Jørn Roger Olsen Baard Hermansen Opel Manta NAS 12 61:03.7 16:50.6
99 118 Lars Elvekrok Stian Elvekrok Nissan Almera NAS 11 61:11.5 16:58.4
100 143 Erik Andre Sønju Kjetil Knudsen Volvo 242 VOC 18 61:19.1 17:06.0
101 141 Helge Kåre Solberg Linn Torunn Solberg Volvo VOC 17 61:32.4 17:19.3
102 64 Mattias Wennman (S) Filip Larsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 61:35.6 17:22.5
103 155 Thomas Andre Imingen Kristian Nordalen Opel Corsa GSI DEB 19 61:42.2 17:29.1
104 127 Kjetil Amundsen Ronny Amundsen Opel NAS 12 61:54.4 17:41.3
105 148 Anders Hakkim Geir Inge Thom Volvo 240 VOC 18 61:54.5 17:41.4
106 131 Ken Narve Berg Odd Aril Midtgard Opel Kadett GTE NAS 12 62:09.0 17:55.9
107 151 Tom-Erik Saatvedt Thomas Smeland Volvo 242 VOC 18 62:37.9 18:24.8
108 149 Lars Kirkerud Arnstein Kjos Volvo 244 VOC 18 62:54.7 18:41.6
109 114 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 242 NAS 11 63:34.3 19:21.2
110 140 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Volvo 740 VOC 17 64:00.8 19:47.7
111 124 Håvard Halland Ole Jacobsen Nissan Almera NAS 11 64:14.3 20:01.2
112 150 Ole Gunnar Nerigård Thov Wetterhus Volvo 242 VOC 18 64:28.6 20:15.5
113 160 Tom Rune Stepien Magnus Garaas Volvo DEB 19 64:33.2 20:20.1
114 146 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo 240 VOC 18 65:01.0 20:47.9
115 153 Runar Grøsland Lasse Berg Volvo 740 DEB 19 65:19.7 21:06.6
116 133 Freddy Kristiansen Steffen Kristiansen Opel Ascona NAS 12 65:21.7 21:08.6
117 75 Jan Roger Hvammen Thor Jensen Nesse Nissan Almera N 3 65:44.3 21:31.2
118 156 Kenneth Kristiansen Marius Vassmoen Opel Corsa DEB 19 66:22.8 22:09.7
119 66 Johnny Nyengen Bente Nyengen Citroen Xsara VTS N 3 66:39.4 22:26.3
120 135 Jack-Even Sigvartsen Rune Svendsen Volvo 142 NAS 12 67:56.2 23:43.1
121 139 Helge Gabriel Lundeby Jan Erik Haugland Volvo 240 VOC 17 68:40.0 24:26.9
122 137 Marius Skjolden Terje Antonsen VW Golf Gti NAS 12 68:58.0 24:44.9
123 901 Marius Aasen Lasse Olsen Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 90:32.7 46:19.6
124 902 Carl Borge Røsen Tor Lindkjølen Volvo UNG 20 93:22.2 49:09.1
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"