Resultater t.o.m. SS 2
Numedalsrally 2008


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 2 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Ford Focus WRC N 8 16:00.0 0:00.0
2 1 Mads Østberg Ole Kristian Unnerud Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 16:00.1 0:00.1
3 3 Anders Grøndal Maria Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 16:14.0 0:14.0
4 6 Tord Linnerud Ragnar Engen Skoda Fabia WRC N 8 16:54.2 0:54.2
5 5 Christian Andresen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Peugeot 307 WRC N 8 16:56.4 0:56.4
6 4 Morten Østberg Christian Østberg Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 16:58.0 0:58.0
7 8 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Focus WRC N 8 17:00.9 1:00.9
8 7 Bernhard Kongsrud Henning Isdal Skoda Fabia WRC N 8 17:06.4 1:06.4
9 9 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Ford Focus WRC N 8 17:15.2 1:15.2
10 10 Martin Stenshorne Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 17:18.8 1:18.8
11 13 Bernt Kollevold Thomas Myhre Hansen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 17:22.0 1:22.0
12 15 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 17:27.4 1:27.4
13 11 Øyvind Sulland Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 17:38.9 1:38.9
14 18 Per Gulbrandsen Kjell Ivar Ødegård Subaru Impreza STi A 4 17:50.3 1:50.3
15 12 Anders Kjær Erik Pedersen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 17:51.1 1:51.1
16 17 Robert Nygård Thomas Skogheim Subaru Impreza STi A 4 18:02.2 2:02.2
17 14 Geir Ingar Mythe Anders Wangen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 18:03.9 2:03.9
18 43 Trond G. Svenkerud Tom André Haldammen Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 18:18.9 2:18.9
19 41 Peder Økseter Øyvind Braaten Ford Fiesta ST N 3 18:25.6 2:25.6
20 16 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STi A 4 18:26.1 2:26.1
21 24 Tom Heitmann Frode Gunnerød Subaru Impreza STi A 4 18:26.7 2:26.7
22 26 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 18:28.5 2:28.5
23 40 Joakim Nyman (S) Bo Holmstrand (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 18:35.4 2:35.4
24 20 Dag Terje Kisen Trond Marius Eng Mitsubishi EVO 6,5 N 8 18:40.7 2:40.7
25 22 Kenneth Johnsrød Veronica Engan Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 18:41.1 2:41.1
26 39 Jo Inge Bakken Tore Hellerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 18:43.0 2:43.0
27 27 Jan Halvorsen Tormod Kvisler Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 18:46.3 2:46.3
27 49 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 18:46.3 2:46.3
29 44 Andreas Sjölander (S) Håkan Jacobsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 18:47.9 2:47.9
30 31 Vegard Gjellum Ole Thomas Westby Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 18:48.4 2:48.4
31 42 Patrik Johansson (S) Jörgen Lindahl (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 18:54.0 2:54.0
32 82 Arve Flaat Even Flaat Opel Kadett N 9 18:55.0 2:55.0
33 30 Pekka Lundefaret Rune Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 19:00.4 3:00.4
34 90 Ronny Andersen Anders Nygård Mercedes N 9 19:05.7 3:05.7
35 79 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelbred Opel Astra N 9 19:06.1 3:06.1
36 45 Anders Gullstrand (S) Stina Cebers (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 19:06.2 3:06.2
37 55 Victor Henriksson (S) Håkan Palm (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 19:09.0 3:09.0
38 85 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 240 N 9 19:11.2 3:11.2
39 92 Kjetil Gjestemoen Hovda Kyrre Gjestemoen Hovda Volvo N 9 19:12.0 3:12.0
40 47 Hans Einar Mørkhagen Lars Nebylien Ford Fiesta ST N 3 19:14.3 3:14.3
41 80 Kjetil Bråthen Per Gunnar Aarnes Volvo 940 EVO N 9 19:15.7 3:15.7
42 81 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Nissan Almera N 9 19:17.9 3:17.9
43 56 Torbjörn Westerlund (S) Per Uddesson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 19:21.7 3:21.7
44 88 Jan Egil Halland Øyvind Hoff BMW M3 N 9 19:22.2 3:22.2
45 95 Raymond Braaten Aleksander Braaten Volvo 240 N 9 19:23.6 3:23.6
46 33 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 19:25.1 3:25.1
47 52 Kjetil Finstad Stian Pettersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 19:30.2 3:30.2
48 101 Kjell Royne Heia Tommy Heia Volvo 242 N 9 19:33.1 3:33.1
49 86 Olaf Sørli Geir Stensland Volvo 940 evo N 9 19:34.0 3:34.0
50 102 Anders Tønnesland Stig Nordbø BMW M3 N 9 19:37.5 3:37.5
51 83 Atle Bjørklund Espen Grorud Citroen Xsara vts N 9 19:38.3 3:38.3
52 29 Ole Barlindhaug Lars Lindal Subaru Impreza STi A 4 19:44.3 3:44.3
53 93 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 19:45.5 3:45.5
54 112 Harald Georg Settevik Mette Rogstad Volvo 242 NAS 11 19:47.9 3:47.9
55 46 Lars Näsholm (S) Bengt-Åke Wiksten (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 19:49.8 3:49.8
56 76 Arne Martin Lundhaug Kristian Øxseth Ford Fiesta N 3 19:52.8 3:52.8
57 19 Terje Sauthon Kjetil Mikkelsen Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 19:53.1 3:53.1
58 94 Olav Fredriksen Eivind Thorsby Volvo 240 N 9 19:56.0 3:56.0
59 51 Jørn Moen Helge Martin Utengen Nissan Almera N 9 19:56.8 3:56.8
60 64 Mattias Wennman (S) Filip Larsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 19:57.1 3:57.1
61 96 Thorbjørn Ulla Tonje Ruud Volvo 242 N 9 20:01.0 4:01.0
62 50 Jonas Olsson (S) Jan Bengtsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 20:03.3 4:03.3
63 35 Bjørn Bækkevold Tove Andresen Mitsubishi EVO A 4 20:06.5 4:06.5
64 97 Bjørn Larsen Ola Rudi Mercedes Benz 190 N 9 20:06.6 4:06.6
65 108 Sten Jørgensen Reidar Iversen Opel Ascona NAS 10 20:14.5 4:14.5
66 107 Tor Helge Halland Merethe Halland Toyota Sarlet NAS 10 20:15.0 4:15.0
67 116 Jan Olav Ruud Therese G Dønnum Opel Astra NAS 11 20:16.8 4:16.8
68 89 Anders Granheim Stig Granheim Nissan Almera N 9 20:18.5 4:18.5
69 99 Stein Svardal Eirik Spilling Volvo N 9 20:23.0 4:23.0
70 109 Søren Snartemo Bernt Ove Bessesen VW Golf GTI 16V NAS 10 20:24.1 4:24.1
71 113 Roy Petter Brenden Paul Inge Sætheren Volvo 242 NAS 11 20:25.0 4:25.0
72 38 Svein Gunnar Sætheren Nils Olav Sætheren Subaru Impreza STi A 4 20:25.7 4:25.7
73 100 Tor Magne Solberg Gøril Undebakke Mercedes Benz 190e N 9 20:28.3 4:28.3
74 68 Jim Kenneth Thoresen Steffen N. Strandos Ford Fiesta ST N 3 20:29.0 4:29.0
75 84 Stian Håre Arne Håre Nissan Almera N 9 20:35.4 4:35.4
76 78 Thomas Holand Kristin Brekke Honda Civic A 2 20:35.7 4:35.7
77 21 Robert Jakobsson (S) Amelie Jakobsson (S) Mitsubishi EVO 6 N 8 20:40.3 4:40.3
78 104 Dagfinn Rosseland Kjetil Nygård Toyota Celica NAS 13 20:42.0 4:42.0
79 72 Ole-Martin Lundefaret Morten Hansen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 20:45.4 4:45.4
80 77 Jens Jensen Thomas Eriksen Citroen Xsara VTS N 3 20:47.7 4:47.7
81 147 Atle Redalen Andreas Jahren Volvo VOC 18 20:49.5 4:49.5
82 138 Marius Haugerud Ola Dahl Volvo 940 VOC 17 20:54.9 4:54.9
83 141 Helge Kåre Solberg Linn Torunn Solberg Volvo VOC 17 20:55.4 4:55.4
84 111 Egil Hvattum Lars Lunde Volvo 240 NAS 14 20:56.0 4:56.0
85 125 Morten Fossum Atle Thoresen Volvo 242 NAS 11 20:57.1 4:57.1
86 70 Sebastian M. Andresen Martin Otterstad Peugeot 206 XS A 6 20:57.9 4:57.9
86 74 Anders Ruud Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 20:57.9 4:57.9
88 159 Jo Erland Ørpen Assar Granum Nissan Almera NAS 11 20:59.2 4:59.2
89 63 Patrik Forsberg (S) Henke Bäck (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 21:08.4 5:08.4
90 71 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Peugeot 206 XS A 6 21:13.0 5:13.0
91 129 Kenneth Trysnes Jøran Eriksen Opel Kadett NAS 12 21:13.3 5:13.3
92 115 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo 242 NAS 11 21:15.9 5:15.9
93 140 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Volvo 740 VOC 17 21:16.9 5:16.9
94 120 Vegar Aasen Stian Skagsoset Mercedes 16v NAS 11 21:22.9 5:22.9
95 134 Arne Åsen Rolf Egil Bergerud Opel Ascona NAS 12 21:23.7 5:23.7
96 110 Kjetil Tveit Bernt H. T. Lie Toyota Corolla NAS 10 21:24.4 5:24.4
97 136 Jørn Roger Olsen Baard Hermansen Opel Manta NAS 12 21:38.4 5:38.4
98 118 Lars Elvekrok Stian Elvekrok Nissan Almera NAS 11 21:40.2 5:40.2
99 161 Jochen Walther (D) Erika Svensson (S) Volvo 242 VOC 17 21:40.4 5:40.4
100 145 Rune Guttormsen Knut Mathisen Volvo 740 VOC 18 21:48.4 5:48.4
101 117 Jens Erik Eriksen Per Olav Svendsen Nissan Almera NAS 11 21:50.8 5:50.8
102 105 Morten Strøm Eivind Skjolden Mitsubishi EVO 4 NAS 13 21:51.7 5:51.7
103 143 Erik Andre Sønju Kjetil Knudsen Volvo 242 VOC 18 21:52.7 5:52.7
104 124 Håvard Halland Ole Jacobsen Nissan Almera NAS 11 21:52.9 5:52.9
105 139 Helge Gabriel Lundeby Jan Erik Haugland Volvo 240 VOC 17 21:53.0 5:53.0
106 106 Jon Erik Mailund Marius Stenseth Mazda 323 GT-R NAS 13 21:53.7 5:53.7
107 36 Arne Berg Harald Hegstad Subaru Impreza STi A 4 21:54.0 5:54.0
108 103 Halvor Hodnefjell Ivar Andre Hodnefjell Volvo 240 N 9 21:55.6 5:55.6
109 119 Trond Helge Grøtjorden Wenche Fønnebø Opel Astra NAS 11 21:56.8 5:56.8
110 37 Anders Hjertum Christian Foss Knudsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 22:03.0 6:03.0
111 62 Marius Dahl Stein Henning Birkely Ford Fiesta ST N 3 22:03.4 6:03.4
112 142 Tom Nygren Nils Vegel Volvo VOC 17 22:09.4 6:09.4
113 133 Freddy Kristiansen Steffen Kristiansen Opel Ascona NAS 12 22:12.8 6:12.8
114 148 Anders Hakkim Geir Inge Thom Volvo 240 VOC 18 22:33.5 6:33.5
115 155 Thomas Andre Imingen Kristian Nordalen Opel Corsa GSI DEB 19 22:41.9 6:41.9
116 131 Ken Narve Berg Odd Aril Midtgard Opel Kadett GTE NAS 12 22:45.9 6:45.9
117 149 Lars Kirkerud Arnstein Kjos Volvo 244 VOC 18 22:50.3 6:50.3
118 127 Kjetil Amundsen Ronny Amundsen Opel NAS 12 22:52.3 6:52.3
119 67 Dyre Erling Fredriksen Magne Fagerli Peugeot 306 N 7 22:55.7 6:55.7
120 151 Tom-Erik Saatvedt Thomas Smeland Volvo 242 VOC 18 23:11.2 7:11.2
121 123 Jørn Høidalen Stian Stubberød Opel Kadett GSI NAS 11 23:26.3 7:26.3
122 153 Runar Grøsland Lasse Berg Volvo 740 DEB 19 23:31.6 7:31.6
123 146 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo 240 VOC 18 23:32.0 7:32.0
124 135 Jack-Even Sigvartsen Rune Svendsen Volvo 142 NAS 12 23:35.2 7:35.2
125 65 Einar Stadshaug Dag Nordstrand Peugeot 206 XS A 6 23:40.6 7:40.6
126 154 Dag Are Borge Tor Vidar Haugland Volvo 242 DEB 19 23:50.5 7:50.5
127 160 Tom Rune Stepien Magnus Garaas Volvo DEB 19 23:53.2 7:53.2
128 156 Kenneth Kristiansen Marius Vassmoen Opel Corsa DEB 19 24:04.5 8:04.5
129 28 Yorgo Philippedes (GR) Marshall Clarke (GB) Mitsubishi EVO A 4 24:08.0 8:08.0
130 60 Jim Roger Haugom Tore Henriksen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 24:40.9 8:40.9
131 87 Peter Zachrisson (S) Jan Svanstrøm Volvo 940 N 9 24:58.3 8:58.3
132 150 Ole Gunnar Nerigård Thov Wetterhus Volvo 242 VOC 18 25:04.5 9:04.5
133 75 Jan Roger Hvammen Thor Jensen Nesse Nissan Almera N 3 25:05.9 9:05.9
134 137 Marius Skjolden Terje Antonsen VW Golf Gti NAS 12 25:13.2 9:13.2
135 59 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Einar Alexandersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 25:38.0 9:38.0
136 114 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 242 NAS 11 26:12.4 10:12.4
137 58 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio S1600 A 6 26:54.4 10:54.4
138 66 Johnny Nyengen Bente Nyengen Citroen Xsara VTS N 3 28:48.8 12:48.8
139 57 Mats Adielsson (S) Jan Lorentsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 36:52.9 20:52.9
140 121 Ole Helleberg Ole Christian Flugre Mercedes 190 NAS 11 43:57.7 27:57.7
141 901 Marius Aasen Lasse Olsen Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 54:00.0 38:00.0
141 902 Carl Borge Røsen Tor Lindkjølen Volvo UNG 20 54:00.0 38:00.0
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"