Resultater t.o.m. SS 1
Numedalsrally 2008


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Ole Kristian Unnerud Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 3:10.7 0:00.0
2 2 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Ford Focus WRC N 8 3:11.1 0:00.4
3 3 Anders Grøndal Maria Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 3:12.3 0:01.6
4 5 Christian Andresen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Peugeot 307 WRC N 8 3:18.9 0:08.2
5 7 Bernhard Kongsrud Henning Isdal Skoda Fabia WRC N 8 3:20.5 0:09.8
6 8 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Focus WRC N 8 3:21.1 0:10.4
7 13 Bernt Kollevold Thomas Myhre Hansen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 3:22.7 0:12.0
8 9 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Ford Focus WRC N 8 3:22.8 0:12.1
9 10 Martin Stenshorne Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 3:22.9 0:12.2
10 4 Morten Østberg Christian Østberg Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 3:24.8 0:14.1
11 15 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 3:26.3 0:15.6
12 6 Tord Linnerud Ragnar Engen Skoda Fabia WRC N 8 3:26.5 0:15.8
13 18 Per Gulbrandsen Kjell Ivar Ødegård Subaru Impreza STi A 4 3:30.8 0:20.1
14 17 Robert Nygård Thomas Skogheim Subaru Impreza STi A 4 3:31.8 0:21.1
14 14 Geir Ingar Mythe Anders Wangen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 3:31.8 0:21.1
16 11 Øyvind Sulland Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 3:33.7 0:23.0
17 24 Tom Heitmann Frode Gunnerød Subaru Impreza STi A 4 3:35.9 0:25.2
17 23 Anders Brynildsen Anders Larsen Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 3:35.9 0:25.2
19 12 Anders Kjær Erik Pedersen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 3:37.2 0:26.5
20 26 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 3:37.8 0:27.1
21 43 Trond G. Svenkerud Tom André Haldammen Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 3:38.8 0:28.1
22 41 Peder Økseter Øyvind Braaten Ford Fiesta ST N 3 3:40.5 0:29.8
23 20 Dag Terje Kisen Trond Marius Eng Mitsubishi EVO 6,5 N 8 3:42.4 0:31.7
24 31 Vegard Gjellum Ole Thomas Westby Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 3:43.7 0:33.0
24 58 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio S1600 A 6 3:43.7 0:33.0
26 40 Joakim Nyman (S) Bo Holmstrand (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 3:44.0 0:33.3
27 30 Pekka Lundefaret Rune Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 3:44.3 0:33.6
28 39 Jo Inge Bakken Tore Hellerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 3:44.4 0:33.7
29 16 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STi A 4 3:44.6 0:33.9
30 22 Kenneth Johnsrød Veronica Engan Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 3:44.7 0:34.0
31 85 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 240 N 9 3:45.6 0:34.9
32 28 Yorgo Philippedes (GR) Marshall Clarke (GB) Mitsubishi EVO A 4 3:46.2 0:35.5
33 88 Jan Egil Halland Øyvind Hoff BMW M3 N 9 3:47.2 0:36.5
34 27 Jan Halvorsen Tormod Kvisler Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 3:47.6 0:36.9
34 44 Andreas Sjölander (S) Håkan Jacobsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 3:47.6 0:36.9
36 90 Ronny Andersen Anders Nygård Mercedes N 9 3:47.7 0:37.0
36 49 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 3:47.7 0:37.0
38 42 Patrik Johansson (S) Jörgen Lindahl (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 3:47.9 0:37.2
39 80 Kjetil Bråthen Per Gunnar Aarnes Volvo 940 EVO N 9 3:49.1 0:38.4
40 81 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Nissan Almera N 9 3:49.4 0:38.7
41 57 Mats Adielsson (S) Jan Lorentsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 3:50.2 0:39.5
41 98 Jan-Widar Jahrmann Solveig Jahrmann Volvo 240 N 9 3:50.2 0:39.5
43 47 Hans Einar Mørkhagen Lars Nebylien Ford Fiesta ST N 3 3:50.4 0:39.7
44 45 Anders Gullstrand (S) Stina Cebers (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 3:51.1 0:40.4
44 55 Victor Henriksson (S) Håkan Palm (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 3:51.1 0:40.4
46 29 Ole Barlindhaug Lars Lindal Subaru Impreza STi A 4 3:51.2 0:40.5
47 79 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelbred Opel Astra N 9 3:51.9 0:41.2
48 95 Raymond Braaten Aleksander Braaten Volvo 240 N 9 3:52.1 0:41.4
49 53 David Bellborg (S) Nicole Bellborg (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 3:52.3 0:41.6
50 82 Arve Flaat Even Flaat Opel Kadett N 9 3:52.5 0:41.8
51 92 Kjetil Gjestemoen Hovda Kyrre Gjestemoen Hovda Volvo N 9 3:52.6 0:41.9
52 76 Arne Martin Lundhaug Kristian Øxseth Ford Fiesta N 3 3:52.8 0:42.1
53 33 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 3:52.9 0:42.2
53 64 Mattias Wennman (S) Filip Larsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 3:52.9 0:42.2
55 102 Anders Tønnesland Stig Nordbø BMW M3 N 9 3:53.0 0:42.3
56 65 Einar Stadshaug Dag Nordstrand Peugeot 206 XS A 6 3:53.7 0:43.0
57 96 Thorbjørn Ulla Tonje Ruud Volvo 242 N 9 3:54.3 0:43.6
57 56 Torbjörn Westerlund (S) Per Uddesson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 3:54.3 0:43.6
59 101 Kjell Royne Heia Tommy Heia Volvo 242 N 9 3:54.4 0:43.7
60 25 Guttorm Lindefjell Per Inge Eikåsen Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 3:54.6 0:43.9
61 108 Sten Jørgensen Reidar Iversen Opel Ascona NAS 10 3:56.8 0:46.1
62 59 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Einar Alexandersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 3:57.4 0:46.7
63 60 Jim Roger Haugom Tore Henriksen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 3:57.7 0:47.0
64 52 Kjetil Finstad Stian Pettersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 3:58.0 0:47.3
65 83 Atle Bjørklund Espen Grorud Citroen Xsara vts N 9 3:58.6 0:47.9
66 86 Olaf Sørli Geir Stensland Volvo 940 evo N 9 3:58.9 0:48.2
67 113 Roy Petter Brenden Paul Inge Sætheren Volvo 242 NAS 11 3:59.2 0:48.5
68 19 Terje Sauthon Kjetil Mikkelsen Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 4:00.5 0:49.8
69 94 Olav Fredriksen Eivind Thorsby Volvo 240 N 9 4:01.7 0:51.0
70 68 Jim Kenneth Thoresen Steffen N. Strandos Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:01.9 0:51.2
70 84 Stian Håre Arne Håre Nissan Almera N 9 4:01.9 0:51.2
72 107 Tor Helge Halland Merethe Halland Toyota Sarlet NAS 10 4:02.1 0:51.4
73 100 Tor Magne Solberg Gøril Undebakke Mercedes Benz 190e N 9 4:02.2 0:51.5
74 61 Mattias Jirvelius (S) Emil Arvidsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:02.3 0:51.6
75 93 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 4:02.5 0:51.8
76 99 Stein Svardal Eirik Spilling Volvo N 9 4:02.7 0:52.0
77 78 Thomas Holand Kristin Brekke Honda Civic A 2 4:02.9 0:52.2
78 147 Atle Redalen Andreas Jahren Volvo VOC 18 4:03.1 0:52.4
79 50 Jonas Olsson (S) Jan Bengtsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:03.7 0:53.0
79 134 Arne Åsen Rolf Egil Bergerud Opel Ascona NAS 12 4:03.7 0:53.0
81 104 Dagfinn Rosseland Kjetil Nygård Toyota Celica NAS 13 4:04.0 0:53.3
82 62 Marius Dahl Stein Henning Birkely Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:04.1 0:53.4
83 112 Harald Georg Settevik Mette Rogstad Volvo 242 NAS 11 4:04.4 0:53.7
84 89 Anders Granheim Stig Granheim Nissan Almera N 9 4:04.8 0:54.1
85 63 Patrik Forsberg (S) Henke Bäck (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:05.3 0:54.6
85 141 Helge Kåre Solberg Linn Torunn Solberg Volvo VOC 17 4:05.3 0:54.6
87 51 Jørn Moen Helge Martin Utengen Nissan Almera N 9 4:05.9 0:55.2
87 46 Lars Näsholm (S) Bengt-Åke Wiksten (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:05.9 0:55.2
89 35 Bjørn Bækkevold Tove Andresen Mitsubishi EVO A 4 4:06.1 0:55.4
90 125 Morten Fossum Atle Thoresen Volvo 242 NAS 11 4:07.0 0:56.3
91 54 Christoffer Dahlström (FIN) Peter Flythström (FIN) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:07.1 0:56.4
92 77 Jens Jensen Thomas Eriksen Citroen Xsara VTS N 3 4:07.2 0:56.5
93 109 Søren Snartemo Bernt Ove Bessesen VW Golf GTI 16V NAS 10 4:08.1 0:57.4
94 72 Ole-Martin Lundefaret Morten Hansen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:09.0 0:58.3
94 97 Bjørn Larsen Ola Rudi Mercedes Benz 190 N 9 4:09.0 0:58.3
96 70 Sebastian M. Andresen Martin Otterstad Peugeot 206 XS A 6 4:09.8 0:59.1
97 114 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 242 NAS 11 4:09.9 0:59.2
98 116 Jan Olav Ruud Therese G Dønnum Opel Astra NAS 11 4:10.2 0:59.5
99 130 Vegard Hegle Kristoffer Hegle Opel Ascona NAS 12 4:10.8 1:00.1
100 111 Egil Hvattum Lars Lunde Volvo 240 NAS 14 4:13.4 1:02.7
101 71 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Peugeot 206 XS A 6 4:13.6 1:02.9
102 74 Anders Ruud Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:14.0 1:03.3
103 140 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Volvo 740 VOC 17 4:14.3 1:03.6
104 110 Kjetil Tveit Bernt H. T. Lie Toyota Corolla NAS 10 4:14.6 1:03.9
105 38 Svein Gunnar Sætheren Nils Olav Sætheren Subaru Impreza STi A 4 4:15.4 1:04.7
105 159 Jo Erland Ørpen Assar Granum Nissan Almera NAS 11 4:15.4 1:04.7
107 129 Kenneth Trysnes Jøran Eriksen Opel Kadett NAS 12 4:15.8 1:05.1
108 115 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo 242 NAS 11 4:15.9 1:05.2
109 161 Jochen Walther (D) Erika Svensson (S) Volvo 242 VOC 17 4:17.0 1:06.3
110 154 Dag Are Borge Tor Vidar Haugland Volvo 242 DEB 19 4:17.1 1:06.4
111 132 Lars Rune Thorsrud Torbjørn Tufto Opel Ascona B NAS 12 4:17.2 1:06.5
112 143 Erik Andre Sønju Kjetil Knudsen Volvo 242 VOC 18 4:17.9 1:07.2
113 138 Marius Haugerud Ola Dahl Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:18.1 1:07.4
113 139 Helge Gabriel Lundeby Jan Erik Haugland Volvo 240 VOC 17 4:18.1 1:07.4
115 21 Robert Jakobsson (S) Amelie Jakobsson (S) Mitsubishi EVO 6 N 8 4:18.4 1:07.7
116 131 Ken Narve Berg Odd Aril Midtgard Opel Kadett GTE NAS 12 4:20.2 1:09.5
117 118 Lars Elvekrok Stian Elvekrok Nissan Almera NAS 11 4:20.6 1:09.9
118 145 Rune Guttormsen Knut Mathisen Volvo 740 VOC 18 4:22.2 1:11.5
118 136 Jørn Roger Olsen Baard Hermansen Opel Manta NAS 12 4:22.2 1:11.5
120 117 Jens Erik Eriksen Per Olav Svendsen Nissan Almera NAS 11 4:22.3 1:11.6
121 124 Håvard Halland Ole Jacobsen Nissan Almera NAS 11 4:22.4 1:11.7
122 142 Tom Nygren Nils Vegel Volvo VOC 17 4:23.0 1:12.3
123 105 Morten Strøm Eivind Skjolden Mitsubishi EVO 4 NAS 13 4:26.3 1:15.6
124 66 Johnny Nyengen Bente Nyengen Citroen Xsara VTS N 3 4:27.1 1:16.4
125 103 Halvor Hodnefjell Ivar Andre Hodnefjell Volvo 240 N 9 4:27.8 1:17.1
126 133 Freddy Kristiansen Steffen Kristiansen Opel Ascona NAS 12 4:29.2 1:18.5
127 106 Jon Erik Mailund Marius Stenseth Mazda 323 GT-R NAS 13 4:29.7 1:19.0
128 122 Harald Holm Tor Johan Tufte Volvo 240 NAS 11 4:30.1 1:19.4
129 119 Trond Helge Grøtjorden Wenche Fønnebø Opel Astra NAS 11 4:30.6 1:19.9
130 36 Arne Berg Harald Hegstad Subaru Impreza STi A 4 4:31.1 1:20.4
131 120 Vegar Aasen Stian Skagsoset Mercedes 16v NAS 11 4:31.2 1:20.5
132 148 Anders Hakkim Geir Inge Thom Volvo 240 VOC 18 4:31.6 1:20.9
133 155 Thomas Andre Imingen Kristian Nordalen Opel Corsa GSI DEB 19 4:32.5 1:21.8
134 123 Jørn Høidalen Stian Stubberød Opel Kadett GSI NAS 11 4:37.1 1:26.4
134 149 Lars Kirkerud Arnstein Kjos Volvo 244 VOC 18 4:37.1 1:26.4
136 127 Kjetil Amundsen Ronny Amundsen Opel NAS 12 4:39.3 1:28.6
137 37 Anders Hjertum Christian Foss Knudsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 4:39.4 1:28.7
138 135 Jack-Even Sigvartsen Rune Svendsen Volvo 142 NAS 12 4:41.7 1:31.0
139 67 Dyre Erling Fredriksen Magne Fagerli Peugeot 306 N 7 4:42.1 1:31.4
140 151 Tom-Erik Saatvedt Thomas Smeland Volvo 242 VOC 18 4:43.7 1:33.0
141 153 Runar Grøsland Lasse Berg Volvo 740 DEB 19 4:46.0 1:35.3
142 146 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo 240 VOC 18 4:52.0 1:41.3
143 121 Ole Helleberg Ole Christian Flugre Mercedes 190 NAS 11 4:54.4 1:43.7
144 160 Tom Rune Stepien Magnus Garaas Volvo DEB 19 4:57.6 1:46.9
145 156 Kenneth Kristiansen Marius Vassmoen Opel Corsa DEB 19 5:00.2 1:49.5
145 157 Thomas Myrvang Marius Myrvang Volvo DEB 19 5:00.2 1:49.5
147 137 Marius Skjolden Terje Antonsen VW Golf Gti NAS 12 5:13.0 2:02.3
148 75 Jan Roger Hvammen Thor Jensen Nesse Nissan Almera N 3 5:55.6 2:44.9
149 150 Ole Gunnar Nerigård Thov Wetterhus Volvo 242 VOC 18 6:04.1 2:53.4
150 87 Peter Zachrisson (S) Jan Svanstrøm Volvo 940 N 9 9:59.1 6:48.4
151 901 Marius Aasen Lasse Olsen Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 20:00.0 16:49.3
151 902 Carl Borge Røsen Tor Lindkjølen Volvo UNG 20 20:00.0 16:49.3
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"