Resultater t.o.m. SS 4
Numedalsrally 2007


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 3 Anders Grøndal Trond Inge Østbye Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 35:40.6 0:00.0
2 1 Mads Østberg Ole Kristian Unnerud Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 35:41.5 0:00.9
3 6 Morten Østberg Alexander Wiig Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 37:37.2 1:56.6
4 148 Bernhard Kongsrud Leif Arne Neset Mitsubishi EVO 6.5 N 8 37:56.3 2:15.7
5 7 Martin Stenshorne Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 38:02.0 2:21.4
6 5 Christian A. Selmer Chrisitan Foss Knudsen Ford Focus WRC N 8 38:32.6 2:52.0
7 14 Per Erik Brynildsen Roy Espen Olsen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 39:04.4 3:23.8
8 12 Even Moan Anders Larsen Toyota Celica GT4 N 8 39:12.0 3:31.4
9 18 Jørgen Solberg Stig Granheim Subaru Impreza STi A 4 39:17.8 3:37.2
10 16 Øyvind Sulland Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 39:21.9 3:41.3
11 15 Robert Nygård Håkan Mattsson Subaru Impreza STi A 4 39:26.4 3:45.8
12 9 Bernt Kollevold Thomas Myhre Hansen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 39:32.8 3:52.2
13 13 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 39:38.6 3:58.0
14 11 Per Gulbrandsen Kari Gulbrandsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 39:54.4 4:13.8
15 23 Rune Ingebrigtsen Kjell Ingebrigtsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 40:03.8 4:23.2
16 10 Geir-Ingar Mythe Tore Hellerud Subaru Impreza STi A 4 40:08.2 4:27.6
17 29 Jan Halvorsen Tormod Kvisler Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 40:14.3 4:33.7
18 26 Axel S. Sundling Anders Hjertum Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 40:41.0 5:00.4
19 41 Sveinung Bieltvedt Lars Brænna Ford Fiesta ST N 3 40:50.9 5:10.3
20 40 Peder Økseter Øyvind Bråten Ford Fiesta ST N 3 40:52.4 5:11.8
21 21 Trond G Svenkerud Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST N 3 41:07.9 5:27.3
22 17 Robert Opland Lars Lindal Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 41:11.0 5:30.4
23 22 Jo Inge Bakken Tommy Slåstad Ford Fiesta ST N 3 41:14.2 5:33.6
24 31 Pekka Lundefaret Morten Hansen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 42:00.1 6:19.5
25 64 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Nissan Almera N 9 42:07.2 6:26.6
26 24 Magne Svardal Odd Ågedal Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 42:08.1 6:27.5
27 149 Einar Staff Kim Staff Ford Focus WRC N 8 42:08.4 6:27.8
28 69 Kjetil Bråthen Per Gunnar Aarnes Volvo 940 EVO N 9 42:12.4 6:31.8
29 67 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes 190 N 9 42:13.8 6:33.2
30 60 Birger Gundersen Torleif Halden BMW M3 N 9 42:17.3 6:36.7
31 42 Petter Rolfsen Bjørn Østbye Ford Fiesta ST N 3 42:21.7 6:41.1
32 32 Stein Erik Brynildsen Per Brynildsen Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 42:24.8 6:44.2
33 45 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Renault Clio R N 3 42:30.1 6:49.5
34 44 Hans Einar Mørkhagen Espen Synstad Ford Fiesta ST N 3 42:33.1 6:52.5
35 35 Kjetil Finstad Stian Pettersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 42:44.4 7:03.8
36 61 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelbred Opel Astra kitcar N 9 42:47.1 7:06.5
37 36 Christian Andresen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 42:50.0 7:09.4
38 147 Egil Bentzen Carl-Andre Forsberg Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 42:59.4 7:18.8
39 47 Anders Tønnesland Stig Nordbø Ford Fiesta ST N 3 43:03.7 7:23.1
40 62 Atle Bjørklund Espen Grorud Citroen Xsara VTS N 9 43:07.0 7:26.4
41 83 Helge Solberg Linn Torunn Solberg Mercedes 190 e2,516v N 9 43:07.3 7:26.7
42 74 Stian Dahlum Ola Eng Volvo 940 N 9 43:13.3 7:32.7
43 37 Jim Roger Haugom Arne Martin Lundhaug Peugeot 206 XS A 6 43:14.8 7:34.2
44 146 Terje Sauthon Trond Velstadbråten Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 43:15.2 7:34.6
45 65 Stian Håre Arne Håre Volvo 242 N 9 43:21.5 7:40.9
46 46 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 43:26.0 7:45.4
47 2 Thomas Schie Göran Bergsten Ford Focus RS WRC N 8 43:28.8 7:48.2
48 63 Jørgen Kviserud Ronny F. Nielsen Volvo 240 N 9 43:35.5 7:54.9
49 66 Olaf Sørli Geir Stensland Volvo 940 EVO N 9 43:35.9 7:55.3
50 70 Jan Frode Eng Eivind Thorsby Volvo 240 N 9 43:37.6 7:57.0
51 48 Tor Neset Lars Arne Nielsen Renault Clio 2.0 RS N 3 43:52.0 8:11.4
52 71 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 240 N 9 43:52.5 8:11.9
53 33 Tom Heitmann Morten Dunseth Honda Civic A 6 43:59.1 8:18.5
54 38 Ola Petter Hovelsrud Mats Bergseng Peugeot 206 XS A 6 44:07.2 8:26.6
55 86 Kai Eidsand Guttorm Bilden Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 10 44:38.7 8:58.1
56 72 Stefan Myhrer Richard Adams Nissan Almera N 9 44:57.2 9:16.6
57 85 Jan Egil Halland Merethe Halland Toyota Starlet NAS 10 45:00.5 9:19.9
58 49 Steffan Aasli Roger Eilertsen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 45:09.6 9:29.0
59 150 Sten Jørgensen Reidar Iversen Opel Ascona NAS 10 45:09.7 9:29.1
60 87 Stein Rudi Ola d.y. Rudi Saab 99 NAS 10 45:47.1 10:06.5
61 52 Anders Ruud Stian Ramberg Ford Fiesta ST N 3 45:50.8 10:10.2
62 82 Kjell R. Heia Tommy Heia Volvo N 9 45:51.9 10:11.3
63 34 Roar Vannebo Øyvind Berg Peugeot 206 XS A 6 46:04.7 10:24.1
64 119 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Volvo 740 VOC 17 46:28.4 10:47.8
65 56 Thomas Holand Kai Evensen Honda Civic A 2 46:36.0 10:55.4
66 120 Assar Granum Ole Johnny Winther Volvo VOC 17 46:37.1 10:56.5
67 89 Jan Gustavsson Christian Holck Volvo 242 NAS 14 46:40.9 11:00.3
68 117 Marius Haugerud Tomas Aarnæs Volvo 240 VOC 17 46:49.6 11:09.0
69 51 Oscar Lund Linda M. Johansson Nissan Almera GTI N 3 46:58.8 11:18.2
70 57 Geir Gjestrum-Larsen Kim Andre Nilsen Honda Civic A 2 47:05.5 11:24.9
71 123 Vemund Leivestad Maren Moseby Volvo VOC 17 47:20.4 11:39.8
72 116 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo 244 VOC 17 47:23.4 11:42.8
73 30 Vegard Gjellum Anders Wangen Nissan GTi-R A 4 47:32.5 11:51.9
74 122 Greger Engh Petter Ingier Volvo 240 VOC 17 47:37.6 11:57.0
75 136 Dave Eggum Jr. Peder Eggum Volvo 240 GLT VOC 18 47:41.6 12:01.0
76 143 Dag Terje Kisen Tor Lindkjølen Volvo 242 DEB 19 47:45.2 12:04.6
77 127 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Einar Alexandersen Volvo 242 VOC 18 47:52.5 12:11.9
78 79 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 48:15.0 12:34.4
79 128 Bjørn Andre Smedtorp Roy Tangen Volvo 240 VOC 18 48:40.9 13:00.3
80 121 Anders Brynildsen Christoffer Dragset Volvo 740 VOC 17 48:49.5 13:08.9
81 76 Ove Ødegård Lars Ove Ødegård Volvo 940 EVO N 9 49:03.0 13:22.4
82 125 Øyvind Jokerud Bjørn Audun Jokerud Volvo 240 VOC 18 49:32.4 13:51.8
83 118 Truls Thorsen Gudmund Borg Volvo 740 VOC 17 50:00.4 14:19.8
84 130 Kristian Taxerås Dalen Jan Magnus Myre Volvo 240 VOC 18 50:09.4 14:28.8
85 114 Einar Haagensen Sven Erik Stenersen Opel Ascona B NAS 12 50:39.1 14:58.5
86 135 Inge Tangen Svein Hansen Volvo 940 VOC 18 50:57.5 15:16.9
87 132 Glenn Roppestad Tor Fredrik Lindhjem Volvo 244 VOC 18 51:00.9 15:20.3
88 97 Tobias Røine Morten Myrvang Volvo 240 VOC 18 51:23.4 15:42.8
89 78 Thorbjørn Ulla Tonje Ruud Volvo 242 N 9 51:34.2 15:53.6
90 138 Monty Karlan Oddvar Moland Opel Ascona VET 15 52:22.3 16:41.7
91 131 Dagfinn Skullerud Stine Gabrielsen Volvo 240 VOC 18 52:39.5 16:58.9
92 133 Alain Christensen Jon Kevin Volvo 240 VOC 18 53:39.6 17:59.0
93 112 Bernt Olaf Halvorsen John Ole Østerud Opel Ascona B NAS 12 53:53.6 18:13.0
94 115 Arne Åsen Atle Redalen Opel Ascona NAS 12 53:59.5 18:18.9
95 129 Jack Sundqvist Hallvard Sundqvist Volvo 240 GL VOC 18 54:10.9 18:30.3
96 110 Knut Brekke Kjell Harald Kløvstad Opel Manta NAS 12 55:41.5 20:00.9
97 145 Åge Flugre Ole Christian Flugre MB 190E DEB 19 55:47.0 20:06.4
98 144 Erik Andre Sønju Kjetil Knudsen Volvo 242 DEB 19 55:49.9 20:09.3
99 105 Roger Sommerstad Magne-Ivar Sommerstad Ford Escort MK 2 NAS 12 57:33.7 21:53.1
100 101 Anders Angeltvedt Ole Vegard Nørstebø Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 57:41.0 22:00.4
101 102 Vegard Bratlie Rune Flaglien BMW M3 NAS 11 57:58.3 22:17.7
102 19 Kenneth Johnsrød Tove Andresen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 58:59.4 23:18.8
103 95 Ole Barlindhaug Øyvind Hoff Volvo 240 NAS 11 59:09.0 23:28.4
104 92 Sveinung Mitseim Ronny Christensen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 59:39.8 23:59.2
105 81 Kjetil Gjestemoen Hovda Kyrre Gjestemoen Hovda Volvo 240 N 9 60:14.2 24:33.6
106 141 Lars Kirkerud Arnstein Kjos Volvo 244 DEB 19 60:42.2 25:01.6
107 96 Nils Olav Oulie Håvard Underthun Peugeot 309 GTI NAS 11 60:48.8 25:08.2
108 91 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo 242 NAS 11 61:18.9 25:38.3
109 93 Olav Fredriksen Jørn Holmen Volvo 240 NAS 11 61:49.3 26:08.7
110 140 Truls Gundersen Thomas Oterholt Audi Coupe Quattro DEB 19 62:00.1 26:19.5
111 98 Ingar Helstrup Jo Myroldhaug Opel Astra GSi NAS 11 62:13.2 26:32.6
112 106 Espen Arevoll Heidi Vardenær Opel Ascona B 2.0 NAS 12 62:15.1 26:34.5
113 901 Teodor Gjerde Stig Larsen Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 74:57.1 39:16.5
114 902 Sebastian Andresen Knut Harald Henriksen Peugeot 106 Rallye UNG 20 76:11.2 40:30.6
115 107 Ken Berg Odd Aril Midtgard Opel Kadett GT/E NAS 12 82:16.7 46:36.1
116 903 Bjørn Vidar Brynildsen Roy Vidar Furuseth Volvo 240 UNG 20 86:44.4 51:03.8
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"