Resultater t.o.m. SS 2
Numedalsrally 2007


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Ole Kristian Unnerud Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 24:47.0 0:00.0
2 3 Anders Grøndal Trond Inge Østbye Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 24:47.2 0:00.2
3 6 Morten Østberg Alexander Wiig Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 26:04.4 1:17.4
4 148 Bernhard Kongsrud Leif Arne Neset Mitsubishi EVO 6.5 N 8 26:25.6 1:38.6
5 7 Martin Stenshorne Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 26:37.3 1:50.3
6 5 Christian A. Selmer Chrisitan Foss Knudsen Ford Focus WRC N 8 26:56.8 2:09.8
7 18 Jørgen Solberg Stig Granheim Subaru Impreza STi A 4 27:12.2 2:25.2
8 12 Even Moan Anders Larsen Toyota Celica GT4 N 8 27:12.9 2:25.9
9 14 Per Erik Brynildsen Roy Espen Olsen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 27:17.3 2:30.3
10 15 Robert Nygård Håkan Mattsson Subaru Impreza STi A 4 27:24.0 2:37.0
11 16 Øyvind Sulland Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 27:29.0 2:42.0
12 13 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 27:31.7 2:44.7
13 9 Bernt Kollevold Thomas Myhre Hansen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 27:38.8 2:51.8
14 23 Rune Ingebrigtsen Kjell Ingebrigtsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 27:42.3 2:55.3
15 10 Geir-Ingar Mythe Tore Hellerud Subaru Impreza STi A 4 27:53.6 3:06.6
16 11 Per Gulbrandsen Kari Gulbrandsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 27:58.2 3:11.2
17 29 Jan Halvorsen Tormod Kvisler Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 28:07.5 3:20.5
18 26 Axel S. Sundling Anders Hjertum Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 28:12.9 3:25.9
19 41 Sveinung Bieltvedt Lars Brænna Ford Fiesta ST N 3 28:25.6 3:38.6
20 40 Peder Økseter Øyvind Bråten Ford Fiesta ST N 3 28:25.7 3:38.7
21 21 Trond G Svenkerud Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST N 3 28:32.9 3:45.9
22 22 Jo Inge Bakken Tommy Slåstad Ford Fiesta ST N 3 28:36.4 3:49.4
23 17 Robert Opland Lars Lindal Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 28:45.6 3:58.6
24 67 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes 190 N 9 29:04.4 4:17.4
25 31 Pekka Lundefaret Morten Hansen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 29:08.7 4:21.7
26 69 Kjetil Bråthen Per Gunnar Aarnes Volvo 940 EVO N 9 29:10.0 4:23.0
27 64 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Nissan Almera N 9 29:16.2 4:29.2
28 32 Stein Erik Brynildsen Per Brynildsen Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 29:16.6 4:29.6
29 24 Magne Svardal Odd Ågedal Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 29:19.0 4:32.0
30 149 Einar Staff Kim Staff Ford Focus WRC N 8 29:23.8 4:36.8
31 42 Petter Rolfsen Bjørn Østbye Ford Fiesta ST N 3 29:26.3 4:39.3
32 60 Birger Gundersen Torleif Halden BMW M3 N 9 29:26.4 4:39.4
33 45 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Renault Clio R N 3 29:33.3 4:46.3
34 61 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelbred Opel Astra kitcar N 9 29:34.6 4:47.6
35 36 Christian Andresen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 29:42.7 4:55.7
36 35 Kjetil Finstad Stian Pettersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 29:43.0 4:56.0
37 44 Hans Einar Mørkhagen Espen Synstad Ford Fiesta ST N 3 29:45.8 4:58.8
38 62 Atle Bjørklund Espen Grorud Citroen Xsara VTS N 9 29:48.6 5:01.6
39 147 Egil Bentzen Carl-Andre Forsberg Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 29:56.2 5:09.2
40 37 Jim Roger Haugom Arne Martin Lundhaug Peugeot 206 XS A 6 29:56.5 5:09.5
41 47 Anders Tønnesland Stig Nordbø Ford Fiesta ST N 3 29:58.1 5:11.1
42 146 Terje Sauthon Trond Velstadbråten Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 30:01.3 5:14.3
43 83 Helge Solberg Linn Torunn Solberg Mercedes 190 e2,516v N 9 30:02.9 5:15.9
44 74 Stian Dahlum Ola Eng Volvo 940 N 9 30:03.6 5:16.6
45 46 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 30:05.7 5:18.7
46 65 Stian Håre Arne Håre Volvo 242 N 9 30:05.9 5:18.9
47 71 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 240 N 9 30:14.7 5:27.7
48 66 Olaf Sørli Geir Stensland Volvo 940 EVO N 9 30:15.5 5:28.5
49 63 Jørgen Kviserud Ronny F. Nielsen Volvo 240 N 9 30:18.4 5:31.4
50 70 Jan Frode Eng Eivind Thorsby Volvo 240 N 9 30:21.1 5:34.1
51 48 Tor Neset Lars Arne Nielsen Renault Clio 2.0 RS N 3 30:26.7 5:39.7
52 38 Ola Petter Hovelsrud Mats Bergseng Peugeot 206 XS A 6 30:30.5 5:43.5
53 33 Tom Heitmann Morten Dunseth Honda Civic A 6 30:38.5 5:51.5
54 86 Kai Eidsand Guttorm Bilden Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 10 30:44.0 5:57.0
55 91 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo 242 NAS 11 30:49.7 6:02.7
56 85 Jan Egil Halland Merethe Halland Toyota Starlet NAS 10 30:58.6 6:11.6
57 150 Sten Jørgensen Reidar Iversen Opel Ascona NAS 10 30:59.1 6:12.1
58 72 Stefan Myhrer Richard Adams Nissan Almera N 9 30:59.3 6:12.3
59 92 Sveinung Mitseim Ronny Christensen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 31:00.5 6:13.5
60 49 Steffan Aasli Roger Eilertsen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 31:08.5 6:21.5
61 95 Ole Barlindhaug Øyvind Hoff Volvo 240 NAS 11 31:19.8 6:32.8
62 87 Stein Rudi Ola d.y. Rudi Saab 99 NAS 10 31:28.4 6:41.4
63 52 Anders Ruud Stian Ramberg Ford Fiesta ST N 3 31:39.3 6:52.3
64 82 Kjell R. Heia Tommy Heia Volvo N 9 31:49.8 7:02.8
65 101 Anders Angeltvedt Ole Vegard Nørstebø Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 31:59.8 7:12.8
66 119 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Volvo 740 VOC 17 32:03.1 7:16.1
67 89 Jan Gustavsson Christian Holck Volvo 242 NAS 14 32:05.5 7:18.5
68 34 Roar Vannebo Øyvind Berg Peugeot 206 XS A 6 32:06.4 7:19.4
69 120 Assar Granum Ole Johnny Winther Volvo VOC 17 32:15.5 7:28.5
70 117 Marius Haugerud Tomas Aarnæs Volvo 240 VOC 17 32:18.8 7:31.8
71 56 Thomas Holand Kai Evensen Honda Civic A 2 32:20.8 7:33.8
72 2 Thomas Schie Göran Bergsten Ford Focus RS WRC N 8 32:21.8 7:34.8
73 54 Marius Dahl Rune Bjerkmann Ford Fiesta ST N 3 32:36.0 7:49.0
74 51 Oscar Lund Linda M. Johansson Nissan Almera GTI N 3 32:38.5 7:51.5
75 124 Tor Magne Solberg Gøril Undebakke Volvo VOC 17 32:38.8 7:51.8
76 57 Geir Gjestrum-Larsen Kim Andre Nilsen Honda Civic A 2 32:41.9 7:54.9
77 123 Vemund Leivestad Maren Moseby Volvo VOC 17 32:45.1 7:58.1
78 122 Greger Engh Petter Ingier Volvo 240 VOC 17 32:53.4 8:06.4
79 102 Vegard Bratlie Rune Flaglien BMW M3 NAS 11 32:54.3 8:07.3
80 116 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo 244 VOC 17 32:56.6 8:09.6
81 127 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Einar Alexandersen Volvo 242 VOC 18 33:14.3 8:27.3
82 143 Dag Terje Kisen Tor Lindkjølen Volvo 242 DEB 19 33:17.7 8:30.7
83 81 Kjetil Gjestemoen Hovda Kyrre Gjestemoen Hovda Volvo 240 N 9 33:18.1 8:31.1
84 110 Knut Brekke Kjell Harald Kløvstad Opel Manta NAS 12 33:21.1 8:34.1
85 105 Roger Sommerstad Magne-Ivar Sommerstad Ford Escort MK 2 NAS 12 33:26.8 8:39.8
86 136 Dave Eggum Jr. Peder Eggum Volvo 240 GLT VOC 18 33:31.8 8:44.8
87 112 Bernt Olaf Halvorsen John Ole Østerud Opel Ascona B NAS 12 33:43.0 8:56.0
88 128 Bjørn Andre Smedtorp Roy Tangen Volvo 240 VOC 18 33:45.3 8:58.3
89 96 Nils Olav Oulie Håvard Underthun Peugeot 309 GTI NAS 11 33:53.0 9:06.0
90 93 Olav Fredriksen Jørn Holmen Volvo 240 NAS 11 33:57.3 9:10.3
91 121 Anders Brynildsen Christoffer Dragset Volvo 740 VOC 17 34:10.0 9:23.0
92 125 Øyvind Jokerud Bjørn Audun Jokerud Volvo 240 VOC 18 34:21.2 9:34.2
93 76 Ove Ødegård Lars Ove Ødegård Volvo 940 EVO N 9 34:26.8 9:39.8
94 113 Geir Jensen Atle Jensen Ford Escort MK2 NAS 12 34:29.4 9:42.4
95 118 Truls Thorsen Gudmund Borg Volvo 740 VOC 17 34:33.0 9:46.0
96 79 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 34:33.5 9:46.5
97 30 Vegard Gjellum Anders Wangen Nissan GTi-R A 4 34:34.5 9:47.5
98 130 Kristian Taxerås Dalen Jan Magnus Myre Volvo 240 VOC 18 34:57.8 10:10.8
99 114 Einar Haagensen Sven Erik Stenersen Opel Ascona B NAS 12 34:58.4 10:11.4
100 135 Inge Tangen Svein Hansen Volvo 940 VOC 18 35:12.0 10:25.0
101 132 Glenn Roppestad Tor Fredrik Lindhjem Volvo 244 VOC 18 35:22.7 10:35.7
102 138 Monty Karlan Oddvar Moland Opel Ascona VET 15 35:45.6 10:58.6
103 107 Ken Berg Odd Aril Midtgard Opel Kadett GT/E NAS 12 35:58.8 11:11.8
104 109 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Opel Ascona B NAS 12 36:06.7 11:19.7
105 131 Dagfinn Skullerud Stine Gabrielsen Volvo 240 VOC 18 36:13.3 11:26.3
106 77 Raymond Braaten Aleksander Braaten Volvo 240 N 9 36:19.4 11:32.4
107 97 Tobias Røine Morten Myrvang Volvo 240 VOC 18 36:22.0 11:35.0
108 98 Ingar Helstrup Jo Myroldhaug Opel Astra GSi NAS 11 36:45.0 11:58.0
109 78 Thorbjørn Ulla Tonje Ruud Volvo 242 N 9 36:53.5 12:06.5
110 133 Alain Christensen Jon Kevin Volvo 240 VOC 18 36:57.1 12:10.1
111 137 Terje Lund Rene Jacobsen Volvo VOC 18 37:33.9 12:46.9
112 106 Espen Arevoll Heidi Vardenær Opel Ascona B 2.0 NAS 12 37:58.0 13:11.0
113 129 Jack Sundqvist Hallvard Sundqvist Volvo 240 GL VOC 18 39:17.4 14:30.4
114 144 Erik Andre Sønju Kjetil Knudsen Volvo 242 DEB 19 39:39.9 14:52.9
115 115 Arne Åsen Atle Redalen Opel Ascona NAS 12 39:42.7 14:55.7
116 80 Stein Svardal Eirik Spilling Mazda rx7 N 9 39:43.2 14:56.2
117 145 Åge Flugre Ole Christian Flugre MB 190E DEB 19 39:58.3 15:11.3
118 141 Lars Kirkerud Arnstein Kjos Volvo 244 DEB 19 42:52.5 18:05.5
119 140 Truls Gundersen Thomas Oterholt Audi Coupe Quattro DEB 19 43:39.3 18:52.3
120 19 Kenneth Johnsrød Tove Andresen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 45:47.0 21:00.0
121 50 Runar Thon Frode Thon Honda Integra Type R N 3 47:52.4 23:05.4
122 901 Teodor Gjerde Stig Larsen Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 60:00.0 35:13.0
122 902 Sebastian Andresen Knut Harald Henriksen Peugeot 106 Rallye UNG 20 60:00.0 35:13.0
122 903 Bjørn Vidar Brynildsen Roy Vidar Furuseth Volvo 240 UNG 20 60:00.0 35:13.0
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"