Resultater t.o.m. SS 1
Numedalsrally 2007


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 3 Anders Grøndal Trond Inge Østbye Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 11:29.0 0:00.0
2 1 Mads Østberg Ole Kristian Unnerud Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 11:39.4 0:10.4
3 2 Thomas Schie Göran Bergsten Ford Focus RS WRC N 8 11:39.8 0:10.8
4 4 Tord Linnerud Ragnar Engen Peugeot 206 WRC N 8 11:51.6 0:22.6
5 6 Morten Østberg Alexander Wiig Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 12:09.0 0:40.0
6 148 Bernhard Kongsrud Leif Arne Neset Mitsubishi EVO 6.5 N 8 12:20.4 0:51.4
7 5 Christian A. Selmer Chrisitan Foss Knudsen Ford Focus WRC N 8 12:29.0 1:00.0
8 18 Jørgen Solberg Stig Granheim Subaru Impreza STi A 4 12:33.1 1:04.1
9 7 Martin Stenshorne Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 12:34.6 1:05.6
10 13 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 12:37.4 1:08.4
11 12 Even Moan Anders Larsen Toyota Celica GT4 N 8 12:38.7 1:09.7
12 23 Rune Ingebrigtsen Kjell Ingebrigtsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 12:42.7 1:13.7
13 15 Robert Nygård Håkan Mattsson Subaru Impreza STi A 4 12:44.0 1:15.0
14 14 Per Erik Brynildsen Roy Espen Olsen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 12:46.3 1:17.3
15 16 Øyvind Sulland Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 12:49.6 1:20.6
16 9 Bernt Kollevold Thomas Myhre Hansen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 12:57.0 1:28.0
17 29 Jan Halvorsen Tormod Kvisler Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 12:58.7 1:29.7
18 10 Geir-Ingar Mythe Tore Hellerud Subaru Impreza STi A 4 13:02.0 1:33.0
19 26 Axel S. Sundling Anders Hjertum Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 13:09.2 1:40.2
20 21 Trond G Svenkerud Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST N 3 13:10.6 1:41.6
21 22 Jo Inge Bakken Tommy Slåstad Ford Fiesta ST N 3 13:12.3 1:43.3
22 31 Pekka Lundefaret Morten Hansen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 13:14.0 1:45.0
23 40 Peder Økseter Øyvind Bråten Ford Fiesta ST N 3 13:14.1 1:45.1
24 11 Per Gulbrandsen Kari Gulbrandsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 13:14.6 1:45.6
25 17 Robert Opland Lars Lindal Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 13:15.4 1:46.4
26 41 Sveinung Bieltvedt Lars Brænna Ford Fiesta ST N 3 13:17.2 1:48.2
27 24 Magne Svardal Odd Ågedal Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 13:17.8 1:48.8
28 146 Terje Sauthon Trond Velstadbråten Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 13:23.8 1:54.8
29 32 Stein Erik Brynildsen Per Brynildsen Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 13:30.1 2:01.1
30 64 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Nissan Almera N 9 13:30.7 2:01.7
31 149 Einar Staff Kim Staff Ford Focus WRC N 8 13:31.3 2:02.3
32 42 Petter Rolfsen Bjørn Østbye Ford Fiesta ST N 3 13:32.3 2:03.3
33 67 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes 190 N 9 13:38.6 2:09.6
34 83 Helge Solberg Linn Torunn Solberg Mercedes 190 e2,516v N 9 13:41.3 2:12.3
35 45 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Renault Clio R N 3 13:42.4 2:13.4
36 30 Vegard Gjellum Anders Wangen Nissan GTi-R A 4 13:43.6 2:14.6
37 35 Kjetil Finstad Stian Pettersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 13:48.2 2:19.2
38 61 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelbred Opel Astra kitcar N 9 13:49.7 2:20.7
39 36 Christian Andresen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 13:50.9 2:21.9
40 39 Einar Stadshaug Dag Nordstrand Peugeot 206 XS A 6 13:51.4 2:22.4
41 69 Kjetil Bråthen Per Gunnar Aarnes Volvo 940 EVO N 9 13:52.5 2:23.5
42 62 Atle Bjørklund Espen Grorud Citroen Xsara VTS N 9 13:55.0 2:26.0
43 81 Kjetil Gjestemoen Hovda Kyrre Gjestemoen Hovda Volvo 240 N 9 13:55.1 2:26.1
44 47 Anders Tønnesland Stig Nordbø Ford Fiesta ST N 3 13:55.4 2:26.4
45 60 Birger Gundersen Torleif Halden BMW M3 N 9 13:55.5 2:26.5
46 147 Egil Bentzen Carl-Andre Forsberg Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 13:57.6 2:28.6
47 37 Jim Roger Haugom Arne Martin Lundhaug Peugeot 206 XS A 6 13:58.8 2:29.8
48 44 Hans Einar Mørkhagen Espen Synstad Ford Fiesta ST N 3 14:01.4 2:32.4
49 70 Jan Frode Eng Eivind Thorsby Volvo 240 N 9 14:05.7 2:36.7
50 92 Sveinung Mitseim Ronny Christensen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 14:08.7 2:39.7
51 66 Olaf Sørli Geir Stensland Volvo 940 EVO N 9 14:10.5 2:41.5
52 74 Stian Dahlum Ola Eng Volvo 940 N 9 14:11.2 2:42.2
53 75 Jan-Widar Jahrmann Solveig Jahrmann Volvo 240 N 9 14:11.3 2:42.3
54 33 Tom Heitmann Morten Dunseth Honda Civic A 6 14:11.4 2:42.4
55 65 Stian Håre Arne Håre Volvo 242 N 9 14:11.5 2:42.5
56 46 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 14:12.2 2:43.2
57 48 Tor Neset Lars Arne Nielsen Renault Clio 2.0 RS N 3 14:12.4 2:43.4
58 63 Jørgen Kviserud Ronny F. Nielsen Volvo 240 N 9 14:13.3 2:44.3
59 38 Ola Petter Hovelsrud Mats Bergseng Peugeot 206 XS A 6 14:13.4 2:44.4
60 49 Steffan Aasli Roger Eilertsen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 14:14.3 2:45.3
61 91 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo 242 NAS 11 14:15.4 2:46.4
62 71 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 240 N 9 14:18.4 2:49.4
63 86 Kai Eidsand Guttorm Bilden Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 10 14:21.3 2:52.3
64 79 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 14:22.2 2:53.2
65 95 Ole Barlindhaug Øyvind Hoff Volvo 240 NAS 11 14:23.9 2:54.9
65 82 Kjell R. Heia Tommy Heia Volvo N 9 14:23.9 2:54.9
67 77 Raymond Braaten Aleksander Braaten Volvo 240 N 9 14:26.6 2:57.6
68 50 Runar Thon Frode Thon Honda Integra Type R N 3 14:26.7 2:57.7
69 52 Anders Ruud Stian Ramberg Ford Fiesta ST N 3 14:27.5 2:58.5
70 150 Sten Jørgensen Reidar Iversen Opel Ascona NAS 10 14:28.5 2:59.5
71 85 Jan Egil Halland Merethe Halland Toyota Starlet NAS 10 14:29.2 3:00.2
72 76 Ove Ødegård Lars Ove Ødegård Volvo 940 EVO N 9 14:36.6 3:07.6
73 72 Stefan Myhrer Richard Adams Nissan Almera N 9 14:39.2 3:10.2
74 19 Kenneth Johnsrød Tove Andresen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 14:42.8 3:13.8
75 56 Thomas Holand Kai Evensen Honda Civic A 2 14:44.0 3:15.0
76 93 Olav Fredriksen Jørn Holmen Volvo 240 NAS 11 14:44.4 3:15.4
77 104 Simen Gustavsen Finn Erik Gustavsen Opel Kadett NAS 11 14:46.4 3:17.4
78 34 Roar Vannebo Øyvind Berg Peugeot 206 XS A 6 14:54.8 3:25.8
79 88 Terje Hakkim Knut Strandbråten Saab 99 EMS NAS 14 14:56.0 3:27.0
80 101 Anders Angeltvedt Ole Vegard Nørstebø Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 14:58.3 3:29.3
81 87 Stein Rudi Ola d.y. Rudi Saab 99 NAS 10 15:02.4 3:33.4
82 54 Marius Dahl Rune Bjerkmann Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:03.1 3:34.1
83 119 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Volvo 740 VOC 17 15:03.2 3:34.2
84 117 Marius Haugerud Tomas Aarnæs Volvo 240 VOC 17 15:07.2 3:38.2
85 78 Thorbjørn Ulla Tonje Ruud Volvo 242 N 9 15:07.7 3:38.7
86 120 Assar Granum Ole Johnny Winther Volvo VOC 17 15:11.0 3:42.0
87 57 Geir Gjestrum-Larsen Kim Andre Nilsen Honda Civic A 2 15:11.5 3:42.5
88 122 Greger Engh Petter Ingier Volvo 240 VOC 17 15:12.3 3:43.3
89 102 Vegard Bratlie Rune Flaglien BMW M3 NAS 11 15:12.7 3:43.7
90 89 Jan Gustavsson Christian Holck Volvo 242 NAS 14 15:13.2 3:44.2
91 124 Tor Magne Solberg Gøril Undebakke Volvo VOC 17 15:14.8 3:45.8
92 51 Oscar Lund Linda M. Johansson Nissan Almera GTI N 3 15:17.7 3:48.7
93 123 Vemund Leivestad Maren Moseby Volvo VOC 17 15:20.4 3:51.4
94 128 Bjørn Andre Smedtorp Roy Tangen Volvo 240 VOC 18 15:26.6 3:57.6
95 136 Dave Eggum Jr. Peder Eggum Volvo 240 GLT VOC 18 15:28.6 3:59.6
96 110 Knut Brekke Kjell Harald Kløvstad Opel Manta NAS 12 15:29.1 4:00.1
97 103 Frode Gunnerød Bent Gunnerød Volvo 242 NAS 11 15:30.5 4:01.5
98 118 Truls Thorsen Gudmund Borg Volvo 740 VOC 17 15:35.4 4:06.4
99 143 Dag Terje Kisen Tor Lindkjølen Volvo 242 DEB 19 15:36.7 4:07.7
100 116 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo 244 VOC 17 15:37.6 4:08.6
101 113 Geir Jensen Atle Jensen Ford Escort MK2 NAS 12 15:39.3 4:10.3
102 105 Roger Sommerstad Magne-Ivar Sommerstad Ford Escort MK 2 NAS 12 15:39.9 4:10.9
103 125 Øyvind Jokerud Bjørn Audun Jokerud Volvo 240 VOC 18 15:40.9 4:11.9
104 112 Bernt Olaf Halvorsen John Ole Østerud Opel Ascona B NAS 12 15:46.5 4:17.5
105 127 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Einar Alexandersen Volvo 242 VOC 18 15:48.0 4:19.0
106 121 Anders Brynildsen Christoffer Dragset Volvo 740 VOC 17 15:50.2 4:21.2
107 96 Nils Olav Oulie Håvard Underthun Peugeot 309 GTI NAS 11 15:55.2 4:26.2
108 132 Glenn Roppestad Tor Fredrik Lindhjem Volvo 244 VOC 18 16:04.4 4:35.4
109 114 Einar Haagensen Sven Erik Stenersen Opel Ascona B NAS 12 16:07.3 4:38.3
110 135 Inge Tangen Svein Hansen Volvo 940 VOC 18 16:09.6 4:40.6
111 141 Lars Kirkerud Arnstein Kjos Volvo 244 DEB 19 16:19.6 4:50.6
112 130 Kristian Taxerås Dalen Jan Magnus Myre Volvo 240 VOC 18 16:20.9 4:51.9
113 107 Ken Berg Odd Aril Midtgard Opel Kadett GT/E NAS 12 16:27.3 4:58.3
114 144 Erik Andre Sønju Kjetil Knudsen Volvo 242 DEB 19 16:28.1 4:59.1
115 138 Monty Karlan Oddvar Moland Opel Ascona VET 15 16:40.0 5:11.0
116 97 Tobias Røine Morten Myrvang Volvo 240 VOC 18 16:46.7 5:17.7
117 131 Dagfinn Skullerud Stine Gabrielsen Volvo 240 VOC 18 16:49.9 5:20.9
118 98 Ingar Helstrup Jo Myroldhaug Opel Astra GSi NAS 11 16:53.8 5:24.8
119 109 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Opel Ascona B NAS 12 16:56.8 5:27.8
120 145 Åge Flugre Ole Christian Flugre MB 190E DEB 19 17:04.2 5:35.2
121 133 Alain Christensen Jon Kevin Volvo 240 VOC 18 17:07.5 5:38.5
122 137 Terje Lund Rene Jacobsen Volvo VOC 18 18:07.8 6:38.8
123 106 Espen Arevoll Heidi Vardenær Opel Ascona B 2.0 NAS 12 18:22.9 6:53.9
124 140 Truls Gundersen Thomas Oterholt Audi Coupe Quattro DEB 19 19:12.5 7:43.5
125 129 Jack Sundqvist Hallvard Sundqvist Volvo 240 GL VOC 18 21:11.7 9:42.7
126 115 Arne Åsen Atle Redalen Opel Ascona NAS 12 23:01.2 11:32.2
127 80 Stein Svardal Eirik Spilling Mazda rx7 N 9 23:21.5 11:52.5
128 903 Bjørn Vidar Brynildsen Roy Vidar Furuseth Volvo 240 UNG 20 30:00.0 18:31.0
128 901 Teodor Gjerde Stig Larsen Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 30:00.0 18:31.0
128 902 Sebastian Andresen Knut Harald Henriksen Peugeot 106 Rallye UNG 20 30:00.0 18:31.0
131 99 Ole-Martin Lundefaret Rune Eilertsen Volvo 242 NAS 11 38:48.7 27:19.7
132 55 Marlene Engan Kjetil Engan Peugeot 306 GTI N 3 51:53.1 40:24.1
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"