Resultater t.o.m. SS 2
Numedalsrally 2006


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 2 Thomas Schie Göran Bergsten Ford Focus WRC N 8 9:31.5 0:00.0
2 5 Anders Grøndal Trond Inge Østbye Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 9:32.3 0:00.8
3 22 Mads Østberg Ragnar Engen Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 9:33.8 0:02.3
4 3 Tord Linnerud Ola Fløene Peugeot 206 WRC N 8 9:45.5 0:14.0
5 4 Morten Østberg Alexander Wiig Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 9:49.8 0:18.3
6 20 Peter Zachrisson Jan Svanström Mitsubishi EVO N 8 9:52.4 0:20.9
7 12 Trond Sveinsvoll Otto Øvestad Ford Focus WRC N 8 9:53.1 0:21.6
8 7 Eivind Steffensen Jan Petter Sigvartsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 10:00.2 0:28.7
9 8 Martin Stenshorne Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 10:01.0 0:29.5
10 6 Per Gulbrandsen Tore Gravermoen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 10:15.5 0:44.0
11 10 Henning Nyberg Frode Thobru Subaru Impreza STi A 4 10:16.4 0:44.9
12 11 Øyvind Sulland Morten Mæhlum Subaru Impreza STi A 4 10:19.9 0:48.4
13 18 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STi A 4 10:21.6 0:50.1
14 19 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Focus WRC N 8 10:24.5 0:53.0
15 13 Even Moan Tore Hellerud Toyota Celica GT-4 N 8 10:24.7 0:53.2
16 16 Robert Opland Jørgen Nordhagen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 10:28.1 0:56.6
17 9 Bernt Kollevold Veronica Engan Mitsubishi Evo 7 A 4 10:29.6 0:58.1
18 17 Markus Foss Leif Arne Neset Mitsubishi EVO A 4 10:33.0 1:01.5
19 14 Geir Ingar Mythe Tormod Kvisler Subaru Impreza STi A 4 10:33.4 1:01.9
20 27 Eyvind Brynildsen Jonas Andersson Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 10:34.0 1:02.5
21 15 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 10:34.2 1:02.7
22 24 Jo Inge Bakken Lars Patrick Børrud Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 10:44.8 1:13.3
23 73 Ole Morten Korsmo Tor Lindkjølen Volvo 240 N 9 10:48.5 1:17.0
24 29 Arne Manger Svein Petter Silseth Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 10:51.4 1:19.9
25 54 Trond G. Svenkerud Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST 150 N 3 10:55.6 1:24.1
26 74 Kjetil Bråthen Per Gunnar Aarnes Volvo 940 EVO N 9 10:55.7 1:24.2
27 53 Sveinung Bieltvedt Erlend Furuseth Ford Fiesta ST 150 N 3 10:57.8 1:26.3
28 101 Kjell Royne Heia Tommy Heia Volvo 242 N 9 11:01.9 1:30.4
29 92 Kjetil G. Hovda Kyrre G. Hovda Volvo 240 N 9 11:02.7 1:31.2
30 81 Ronny Andersen Ole Jakobsen Mercedes 190e N 9 11:05.4 1:33.9
31 107 Kai Eidsand Guttorm Bilden Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 10 11:05.5 1:34.0
32 106 Anders Barli Jan-Erik Jensen Ford Escort NAS 10 11:05.9 1:34.4
33 104 Pål Syversen Kjell Amundsen Ford Escort NAS 10 11:06.2 1:34.7
34 48 Peder Økseter Sivert Johansen Ford Fiesta ST 150 N 3 11:06.5 1:35.0
35 76 Lars Morten Berntsen Arne-Ingar Stulen Ford Escort Maxi KitCar N 9 11:08.7 1:37.2
36 21 Terje Sauthon Erik Pedersen Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 11:09.9 1:38.4
37 50 Atle Bjørklund Anders Knutsen Citroen Xsara N 3 11:14.9 1:43.4
37 87 Jan Kåre Wilsberg Kim Andre Sjøenden Volvo EVO N 9 11:14.9 1:43.4
39 78 Jan-Frode Eng Eivind Thorsby Volvo 242 N 9 11:15.1 1:43.6
40 56 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Renault Clio Sport N 3 11:15.9 1:44.4
41 55 Petter Fausko Thorleif Halden Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 11:16.3 1:44.8
42 91 Jørgen Kviserud Ronny F. Nielsen Volvo 240 N 9 11:17.0 1:45.5
43 31 Geoff Smith Elin Smith Mitsubishi EVO A 4 11:18.2 1:46.7
44 52 Trond Lyseng Lasse Olsen Nissan Almera GTI N 3 11:18.3 1:46.8
45 95 Helge Solberg Kjell Ole Fønstelien Mercedes Benz 190e N 9 11:20.3 1:48.8
46 44 Jim Roger Haugom Mattis Holt Peugeot 206 XS A 6 11:23.2 1:51.7
47 112 Steffen Grimsrud Amund Grimsrud Ford Escort NAS 10 11:24.0 1:52.5
48 80 Arve Flaat Even Flaat Opel Kadett GSi N 9 11:24.3 1:52.8
48 83 Stian Håre Arne Håre Volvo 240 N 9 11:24.3 1:52.8
50 108 Arnfinn Bergseng Thore Wiggo Solberg Ford Escort MK II NAS 10 11:24.5 1:53.0
51 39 Kjetil Finstad Anders Wangen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 11:25.2 1:53.7
52 26 Lars Ole Grepperud Trond Finsrud Mitsubishi EVO 4 A 4 11:25.8 1:54.3
52 94 Olaf Sørli Geir Stensland Volvo 940 Evo N 9 11:25.8 1:54.3
54 41 Christian Andresen Stig Rune Skjærmoen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 11:26.6 1:55.1
55 86 Kim Andre Hjalmarsen Raymond Braaten Volvo 240 N 9 11:27.2 1:55.7
56 93 Bjørn Larsen Andreas Jahren Mercedes Benz 190e N 9 11:28.0 1:56.5
57 42 Anders Kjær Trond Svendsen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 11:28.7 1:57.2
58 51 Jørn Moen Morten Høgmoen Peugeot 306 GTI N 3 11:31.5 2:00.0
58 59 Alexander Foss Christian Foss Knudsen Nissan Almera GTI N 3 11:31.5 2:00.0
60 97 Hans Inge Slethei Bernt Christian Lie BMW M3 N 9 11:32.2 2:00.7
61 38 Anders P. Andersen Anders B. Larsen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 11:32.8 2:01.3
62 105 Jan Egil Halland Gøril Underbakke Toyota Starlet NAS 10 11:33.0 2:01.5
63 82 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 242 N 9 11:33.5 2:02.0
64 49 Kjetil Engan Marlene Engan Peugeot 306 N 3 11:33.7 2:02.2
65 47 Petter Rolfsen Bjørn Østbye Ford Fiesta ST 150 N 3 11:34.1 2:02.6
66 98 Ove Ødegård Lars Ove Ødegård Volvo 940 EVO N 9 11:34.4 2:02.9
67 88 Stian Dahlum Ola Eng Volvo 940 N 9 11:34.8 2:03.3
68 28 Roy Snellingen Andreas Mikkelsen Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 11:35.0 2:03.5
69 34 Jan Olav Ruud Steffen Ruud Mitsubishi EVO A 4 11:36.8 2:05.3
70 96 Thorbjørn Ulla Tonje Ruud Volvo 242 N 9 11:38.0 2:06.5
71 141 Arne Åsen Pelle Hagander Opel Ascona NAS 12 11:38.4 2:06.9
72 145 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo VOC 17 11:42.0 2:10.5
73 122 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 NAS 11 11:42.3 2:10.8
74 99 Bjørn Opheim Knut O. Skredderberget Volvo 240 N 9 11:43.4 2:11.9
75 32 Stein Erik Brynildsen Per Brynildsen Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 11:44.1 2:12.6
76 185 Ronny Glørstad Frank Dyrendal Volvo VOC 17 11:44.8 2:13.3
77 72 Vidar Furuseth Øyvind R. Beckstrøm Volvo 242 N 9 11:44.9 2:13.4
78 40 Hans Christian Røed Glenn Ottosson Peugeot 206 XS A 6 11:46.4 2:14.9
79 45 Kenneth Johnsrød Stina Cebers Peugeot 206 XS A 6 11:47.0 2:15.5
80 110 Frode Abrahamsen Stig Larsen VW Golf MK II NAS 10 11:50.6 2:19.1
81 60 Tor Neset Tove Andresen Renault Clio N 3 11:52.2 2:20.7
81 146 Assar Granum Ole Johnny Winther Volvo VOC 17 11:52.2 2:20.7
83 67 Vegard Gjellum Ole Thomas Westby Opel Astra N 3 11:52.6 2:21.1
84 90 Morten Leonsen Hans Arne Løwer Volvo 242 N 9 11:53.0 2:21.5
85 138 Bernt Olaf Halvorsen John Ole Østerud Opel Ascona NAS 12 11:54.7 2:23.2
86 129 Kjell Kletthagen Jan Vidar Olsen Opel Ascona B NAS 12 11:54.8 2:23.3
87 37 Steinar Jakobsen Peter Andersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 11:55.0 2:23.5
88 58 Bjørn Henning Trømborg Ronny Ruud Peugeot 306 N 3 11:55.1 2:23.6
89 30 Roar Knutsen Tom Andre Haldammen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 11:55.6 2:24.1
90 184 Pekka Lundefaret Rune Eilertsen Nissan Almera GTI N 3 11:56.0 2:24.5
91 143 Ole Einar Maribo Roy Roa Ford Escort MK1 NAS 12 11:56.6 2:25.1
92 126 Harald Holm Frode Gunnerød Volvo 240 NAS 11 11:56.7 2:25.2
93 148 Vemund Leivestad Bjørn Vdar Brynildsen Volvo VOC 17 12:00.3 2:28.8
94 120 Tobias Røine Morten Myrvang Volvo 240 NAS 11 12:00.6 2:29.1
95 102 Kjell Runar Bakken Lasse Bakken Mercedes 190e 16V N 9 12:03.1 2:31.6
96 62 Runar Thon Ronald Haug Honda Integra R N 3 12:03.9 2:32.4
97 70 Steffan Aasli Roger Eilertsen Honda Civic A 2 12:05.3 2:33.8
98 114 Bjørn Maurtvedt Håvar Åsheim Ford Escort RS 2000 NAS 10 12:07.9 2:36.4
99 121 Vegard Bratlie Rune Flaglien BMW M3 NAS 11 12:09.9 2:38.4
100 147 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Volvo 240 VOC 17 12:12.5 2:41.0
101 43 Ola Petter Hovelsrud Mats Bergseng Peugeot 206 XS A 6 12:12.8 2:41.3
102 116 Terje Hakkim 0lav Bodilsen Saab 99 ems NAS 14 12:13.2 2:41.7
103 35 Frode Gundersen Terje Alexsandersen Mitsubishi EVO 3 A 4 12:13.9 2:42.4
104 160 Einar Stadshaug Dag Nordstrand Volvo 240 VOC 18 12:16.7 2:45.2
105 136 Ingar Helstrup Stein Henning Birkely Opel Ascona NAS 12 12:18.0 2:46.5
106 131 Werner Frøshaug Lars Tommy Haugen Opel Ascona NAS 12 12:20.7 2:49.2
107 153 Truls Thorsen Thomas Løberg Volvo 244 VOC 18 12:21.1 2:49.6
108 119 Per-K. Grøttumsbråten Martin Hanæs Volvo 242 NAS 11 12:21.4 2:49.9
109 63 Stein R. Østerhaug Olav R. Østerhaug Nissan Almera GTI N 3 12:23.7 2:52.2
110 130 Tom Nyhuus Ole Henning Hvamstad Opel Ascona B NAS 12 12:24.5 2:53.0
111 33 Svein Gunnar Sætheren Nils Olav Sætheren Nissan Almera GTI N 3 12:25.1 2:53.6
112 71 Geir Gjestrum Larsen Kim Andre Nilsen Honda Civic A 2 12:27.7 2:56.2
113 149 Greger Engh Petter Ingier Volvo 244 VOC 18 12:32.1 3:00.6
114 150 Jack Sundqvist Bjørn Audun Jokerud Volvo 240 VOC 18 12:33.4 3:01.9
115 165 Bjørnar Ruud Mojaren Stein Arne Wulfsberg Volvo 242 GT VOC 18 12:35.0 3:03.5
116 128 Espen Hanssen Olav Mellem Opel NAS 11 12:35.4 3:03.9
117 133 Jan Einar Gransjøen Rolf Einar Sæter Opel Ascona NAS 12 12:35.7 3:04.2
118 178 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Opel Ascona B DEB 19 12:37.0 3:05.5
119 170 Knut Endre Ringhagen Christer Litland Volvo DEB 19 12:38.3 3:06.8
120 134 Anders Angeltvedt Ole Vegar Nørstebø Peugeot 205 NAS 12 12:39.2 3:07.7
121 127 Einar Svela Eivind C. Halvorsen Volvo NAS 11 12:39.4 3:07.9
122 139 Trond Wiggo Smedsrud Jon Braaten Opel Ascona NAS 12 12:40.4 3:08.9
123 154 Kai Henning Ramberg Stian Ramberg Volvo 242 VOC 18 12:40.5 3:09.0
124 172 Ole Barlindhaug Øyvind Hoff Volvo 240 DEB 19 12:40.9 3:09.4
125 65 Edvard Aamodt Henrik Færden Petersen Seat Ibiza N 3 12:43.9 3:12.4
126 144 Åsmund Hefte Thomas Sagabråten Volvo VOC 17 12:45.1 3:13.6
127 123 Jørn Høidalen Thomas Ulriksen Opel Kadett GSI NAS 11 12:47.0 3:15.5
128 66 Lars Elvekrok Reidar Iversen Nissan Almera GTI N 3 12:47.5 3:16.0
129 166 Erik Sigurd Worum Tom Opheim Volvo Amazon VET 15 12:47.7 3:16.2
130 173 Sveinung Mitseim Ronny Christensen Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 12:47.9 3:16.4
131 157 Stian Haugan Alain Christensen Volvo 240 VOC 18 12:52.1 3:20.6
132 164 Ole-Martin Lundefaret Øvind Tisell Volvo 240 VOC 18 12:52.4 3:20.9
133 68 Jo Myroldhaug Trond Andreassen Nissan Almera GTI N 3 12:53.2 3:21.7
134 159 Anders Brynildsen Gustav Rogstad Volvo 740 VOC 18 12:56.5 3:25.0
135 57 Axel Skotvedt Sundling Nicolai Lassen-Urdahl Honda Civic R N 3 12:56.9 3:25.4
135 158 Dagfinn Skullerud Stine Gabrielsen Volvo VOC 18 12:56.9 3:25.4
137 155 Øystein Bjørkesett Stein Erik Kirkevollen Volvo 240 VOC 18 13:00.3 3:28.8
138 113 Trond Maurtvedt Tom Kristian Lien Opel Ascona B NAS 10 13:00.4 3:28.9
139 142 Sverre Fjulsrud Marius Dahl Peugeot 205 GTI NAS 12 13:02.6 3:31.1
140 151 Øystein Lunde Rolf Granåsen Volvo 940 VOC 18 13:02.7 3:31.2
141 163 Glenn Roppestad Tor Fredrik Lindhjem Volvo 244 VOC 18 13:06.8 3:35.3
142 124 John Grinde Christine Bjørnstad Ford Escort RS 2000 16V NAS 11 13:08.6 3:37.1
143 169 Tom Remi Ask Espen Krogseth Volvo 240 DEB 19 13:14.9 3:43.4
144 69 Inge Møller Gorm Klevmo Møller Toyota GTI 16 A 2 13:17.3 3:45.8
145 156 Lars Øivind Taugbøl Øyvind Fjeld Volvo VOC 18 13:17.8 3:46.3
146 79 Pål Pendrup Atle Østereng VW Golf 16v N 9 13:19.3 3:47.8
147 135 Lars Rune Thorsrud Jens Henrik Bakken Opel Ascona B NAS 12 13:23.8 3:52.3
148 162 Terje Lund Rene Jacobsen Volvo 240 VOC 18 13:29.2 3:57.7
149 46 Arne Berg Olav-Kåre Thingwall Peugeot 206 XS A 6 13:37.2 4:05.7
150 180 Paul Arne Opsahl Nils Einar Opsahl Volvo 240 DEB 19 13:45.7 4:14.2
151 64 Thomas Johansen Håvard Johansen Nissan Almera GTI N 3 13:46.0 4:14.5
152 140 Magne I. Sommerstad Roger Sommerstad Ford Escort RS 2000 NAS 12 13:47.6 4:16.1
153 175 Jan Helge Solberg Torbjørn Tufto Volvo 242 DEB 19 13:47.7 4:16.2
154 183 Per Jonas Mobråten Sondre Gotteberg Volvo 240 DEB 19 14:04.2 4:32.7
155 182 Runar Kofstadmoen Geir Arne Gjerde Volvo 242 DEB 19 14:04.4 4:32.9
156 176 Tom Hensel Rolf Arne Gulliksen Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 14:04.5 4:33.0
157 118 Jan Gustavsson Christian Holck Volvo 240 NAS 14 14:29.6 4:58.1
158 103 Andreas Selvik Espen Selvik Alfa Romeo NAS 13 14:41.6 5:10.1
159 179 Lars Ivar Rønning Hallvard Sundkvist Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 14:55.4 5:23.9
160 174 Jon Erik Mailund Marius Stenseth Volvo 142 DeLuxe DEB 19 15:24.6 5:53.1
161 167 Marius Skjolden Terje Antonsen NSU TT VET 15 16:13.1 6:41.6
162 36 Tom Heitmann Haakon Sande Honda Civic A 6 24:59.7 15:28.2
163 23 Egil Bentzen Ole Kristian Unnerud Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 26:55.5 17:24.0
164 85 Roger Andy Sjøgren Lasse Berg Volvo 242 N 9 28:01.5 18:30.0
165 177 Kai Roger Børjesson Odd Erling Remme Opel Ascona DEB 19 32:09.0 22:37.5
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"