Resultater t.o.m. SS 3
Smådølsprinten 2020


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 38 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 mk2 A 2 11:11.1 0:00.0
2 29 Frank Tore Larsen Lars-Håkon Lundgreen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 11:12.5 0:01.4
3 32 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 12:10.9 0:59.8
4 9 Atle Redalen Gro Rudi Mercedes NAS 10 12:17.0 1:05.9
5 4 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 12:26.2 1:15.1
6 21 Heine Rudi Sunniva Rudi Peugeot 206 NAS 11 12:30.4 1:19.3
7 5 Olav Frederiksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 12:31.2 1:20.1
8 6 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 940 evo NAS 10 12:31.7 1:20.6
9 8 Morten Gravermoen Ronald Haug Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 12:34.4 1:23.3
10 33 Steffen Bjerknes Kristin Johansen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 12:40.8 1:29.7
11 11 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes NAS 10 12:47.4 1:36.3
12 10 Tor Helge Halland Vegard Halland Volvo 240 NAS 10 12:47.6 1:36.5
13 14 Jo Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche 944 Turbo NAS 10 12:47.8 1:36.7
14 12 Kjetil Hovda Flaat Even Opel Astra kitcar NAS 11 12:56.3 1:45.2
15 31 Erik Engen Linda Iren Tryland Corolla WRC A 1 13:14.1 2:03.0
16 1 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel VET 15 13:16.6 2:05.5
17 34 Ruben Bjerknes Guro Andersen Seat Ibiza NAS 11 13:18.0 2:06.9
18 15 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 242 NAS 10 13:19.9 2:08.8
19 2 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS VET 15 13:39.0 2:27.9
20 39 Ola Andersen Håvard Skaar Mercedes 190 NAS 10 13:39.9 2:28.8
21 35 Martin Tollefsen Knut Løvstuen x NAS 11 13:40.8 2:29.7
22 18 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo 242 NAS 10 13:43.2 2:32.1
23 36 Øyvind Bakken Håvard Bakken Opel Kadett Kitcar NAS 11 13:48.9 2:37.8
24 16 Jørgen Leivestad Sondre Østmoen Subaru Impreza DEB 19 14:00.2 2:49.1
25 27 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 14:00.4 2:49.3
26 25 Tor Magne Solberg Eirik Haug Volvo 940 VOC 17 14:01.7 2:50.6
27 3 Tore Johannessen Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Ford Escort MK1 VET 15 14:02.8 2:51.7
28 26 Kristian Hvambsal Jonas Hvambsal Volvo 240 VOC 17 14:19.3 3:08.2
29 901 Ole Henry Steinsholt Christell Fredriksen Nissan Almera UNG 20 14:25.0 3:13.9
30 28 Einar Ruud Aleksander Hamre Volvo 242 VOC 17 14:31.3 3:20.2
31 24 Trond Magne Sandvik Kristian Kristiansen Nissan Almera Gti NAS 11 14:31.8 3:20.7
32 37 Jarle De Oliveira Granheim Monica Weltzin Pedersen Volvo 240 DEB 19 15:26.6 4:15.5
33 22 Tor Bækkevold Jeanett Haug Almera NAS 11 16:20.9 5:09.8
34 23 Lars Rune Thorsrud Sandra Omdalen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 17:24.1 6:13.0

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"