Resultater t.o.m. SS 2
Smådølsprinten 2020


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 29 Frank Tore Larsen Lars-Håkon Lundgreen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 7:27.8 0:00.0
2 38 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 mk2 A 2 7:28.0 0:00.2
3 32 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 8:09.0 0:41.2
4 9 Atle Redalen Gro Rudi Mercedes NAS 10 8:12.1 0:44.3
5 5 Olav Frederiksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 8:19.6 0:51.8
6 21 Heine Rudi Sunniva Rudi Peugeot 206 NAS 11 8:20.0 0:52.2
7 4 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 8:21.8 0:54.0
7 6 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 940 evo NAS 10 8:21.8 0:54.0
9 8 Morten Gravermoen Ronald Haug Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 8:24.2 0:56.4
10 10 Tor Helge Halland Vegard Halland Volvo 240 NAS 10 8:30.2 1:02.4
11 33 Steffen Bjerknes Kristin Johansen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 8:31.1 1:03.3
12 14 Jo Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche 944 Turbo NAS 10 8:32.8 1:05.0
13 11 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes NAS 10 8:35.0 1:07.2
14 12 Kjetil Hovda Flaat Even Opel Astra kitcar NAS 11 8:40.5 1:12.7
15 34 Ruben Bjerknes Guro Andersen Seat Ibiza NAS 11 8:56.5 1:28.7
16 1 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel VET 15 8:57.6 1:29.8
17 31 Erik Engen Linda Iren Tryland Corolla WRC A 1 8:57.8 1:30.0
18 15 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 242 NAS 10 8:58.1 1:30.3
19 18 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo 242 NAS 10 9:05.1 1:37.3
20 2 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS VET 15 9:07.9 1:40.1
21 39 Ola Andersen Håvard Skaar Mercedes 190 NAS 10 9:09.6 1:41.8
22 35 Martin Tollefsen Knut Løvstuen x NAS 11 9:12.2 1:44.4
23 36 Øyvind Bakken Håvard Bakken Opel Kadett Kitcar NAS 11 9:15.0 1:47.2
24 23 Lars Rune Thorsrud Sandra Omdalen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 9:21.4 1:53.6
25 27 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 9:21.7 1:53.9
26 3 Tore Johannessen Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Ford Escort MK1 VET 15 9:22.9 1:55.1
27 25 Tor Magne Solberg Eirik Haug Volvo 940 VOC 17 9:24.7 1:56.9
28 16 Jørgen Leivestad Sondre Østmoen Subaru Impreza DEB 19 9:28.7 2:00.9
29 26 Kristian Hvambsal Jonas Hvambsal Volvo 240 VOC 17 9:37.4 2:09.6
30 28 Einar Ruud Aleksander Hamre Volvo 242 VOC 17 9:44.1 2:16.3
31 24 Trond Magne Sandvik Kristian Kristiansen Nissan Almera Gti NAS 11 9:45.3 2:17.5
32 901 Ole Henry Steinsholt Christell Fredriksen Nissan Almera UNG 20 9:47.8 2:20.0
33 37 Jarle De Oliveira Granheim Monica Weltzin Pedersen Volvo 240 DEB 19 10:22.2 2:54.4
34 22 Tor Bækkevold Jeanett Haug Almera NAS 11 11:05.9 3:38.1
35 13 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 14:02.4 6:34.6

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"