Resultater t.o.m. SS 2
Smådølsprinten 2019


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 54 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 7:01.6 0:00.0
2 37 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 7:16.5 0:14.9
3 6 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 7:17.7 0:16.1
4 7 Ole Kristoffer Gislerud Rita Kristensen Mitsubishi NAS 13 7:21.6 0:20.0
5 5 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW m3 NAS 10 7:28.7 0:27.1
6 24 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 7:30.8 0:29.2
7 13 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 7:33.7 0:32.1
8 11 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 7:34.6 0:33.0
9 19 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Toyota Celica NAS 13 7:35.9 0:34.3
10 55 Steffen Bjerknes Ole Kristian Maribo Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 7:40.2 0:38.6
11 14 Tor Helge Halland Merethe Halland Mercedes NAS 10 7:42.1 0:40.5
12 41 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden Oda Jacobsen Ford Fiesta A 5 7:44.2 0:42.6
13 12 Tommy Transeth Sylva Høyholm Subaru Impreza NAS 13 7:48.8 0:47.2
14 53 Jo Erland Ørpen Øyvind Bakken Porsche 944 turbo NAS 10 7:50.9 0:49.3
15 8 Morten Gravermoen Edvard Aamodt Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 7:52.3 0:50.7
16 28 Sondre Jacobsen Nina Pedersen Opel Kadett NAS 11 7:58.8 0:57.2
17 9 Ole Gunnar Skogli Fredrik Lindgaard Skogli Mercedes NAS 10 8:01.9 1:00.3
18 20 Per Arne Enger Roger Hansen Volvo NAS 10 8:04.9 1:03.3
19 25 Ola Andersen Håvard Skaar Mercedes 190 NAS 10 8:14.0 1:12.4
20 40 Heine Rudi Sunniva Rudi Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 8:16.6 1:15.0
21 27 Lars Rune Thorsrud Sandra Omdalen Opel Ascona b NAS 11 8:22.6 1:21.0
22 2 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Toyota Starlet VET 15 8:26.3 1:24.7
23 17 Bjørn Roger Andersen Bjørn Eivind Eriksen Ford Focus st 170 NAS 11 8:29.3 1:27.7
24 26 Kristoffer Hegle Vegard Hegle Volvo 240 NAS 10 8:38.4 1:36.8
25 3 Reidar Moland Tormod Schau Ford Escort RS 1800 VET 15 8:41.5 1:39.9
26 34 Johan Brekke Stein Løvstuen Volvo VOC 17 8:42.7 1:41.1
27 23 Jan Helge Solberg Eirik Haug Bmw M3 E36 NAS 10 8:46.0 1:44.4
28 4 Tore Johannessen Leif Arne Neset Ford RS 1600 VET 15 8:49.6 1:48.0
29 33 Tor Magne Solberg Torunn Røisgaard Volvo 940 VOC 17 8:51.0 1:49.4
30 56 Knut S. Brekke Knut Løvstuen Mercedes NAS 10 8:52.6 1:51.0
31 32 Thomas Paulsen Joakim Paulsen Opel Ascona NAS 11 8:54.7 1:53.1
32 50 Kjetil Bakken Markus Bakken Ford Fiesta ST N 8 8:59.1 1:57.5
33 38 Roger Rustand Kristian Dokken Lauvlid Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 9:00.4 1:58.8
34 21 Tor Bækkevold Jeanett Haug Mitsubishi evo 5 NAS 13 9:01.5 1:59.9
35 35 Peder Vikan Lasse Tveiten Volvo VOC 17 9:01.8 2:00.2
36 31 Joakim Skalstad Kariann Mobæk Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 9:06.1 2:04.5
37 902 Ole Henry Steinsholth Dag Nordstrand Nissan Almera UNG 20 9:06.9 2:05.3
38 47 Einar Frogner Ruud Emil Flateland Volvo 242 DEB 19 9:14.4 2:12.8
39 36 Morten Andre Brenna Tom Erik Ramfjord Volvo 240 VOC 17 9:15.2 2:13.6
40 45 Ada Marie Hvaal Joachim Hvaal Renault Twingo RS DEB 19 9:25.4 2:23.8
41 52 Finn Kjellbakken Kristiansen Dag Robert Kristiansen Toyota Corolla GTI NAS 12 9:35.7 2:34.1
42 46 Pål Rokkestad Rune Dybvik Ford Escort RS 2000 DEB 19 9:43.6 2:42.0
43 49 Håkon Olaf Johannessen Kristian Suren Nissan Almera DEB 19 10:09.5 3:07.9
44 44 André Hulbakk Nina Haugen Hulbakk Toyota Corolla DEB 19 11:52.5 4:50.9
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"