Resultater t.o.m. SS 2
26. Numedalsrally 2016


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Anders Grøndal Miriam Walfridsson Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 16:06.9 0:00.0
2 6 Johan Kristoffersson Veronica Engan Skoda Fabia S2000 A 2 16:37.7 0:30.8
3 3 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 16:40.2 0:33.3
4 2 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 16:49.5 0:42.6
5 5 Steve Røkland Patrik Barth Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 17:09.1 1:02.2
6 9 Trond Sveinsvoll Peter Steen Aamodt Subaru Impreza STi N 3 17:22.8 1:15.9
7 32 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Toyota Celica ST205 NAS 13 17:26.6 1:19.7
8 11 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 17:29.7 1:22.8
9 40 Ole Gunnar Skogli Raymond Braaten Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 17:32.0 1:25.1
10 4 Geir Helge Frøslid Dag Nordstrand Subaru Impreza STi N 3 17:35.8 1:28.9
11 37 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi Evo IV NAS 13 17:39.1 1:32.2
12 8 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Mitsubishi Evo IX N 3 17:41.3 1:34.4
13 39 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 17:42.5 1:35.6
14 107 Jo Inge Bakken Tommy Slåstad Mitsubishi Evo VI NAS 13 17:48.9 1:42.0
15 33 Tom Heitmann Frode Gunnerød Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 18:13.5 2:06.6
16 42 Anders Kjær Gøril Underbakke VW Golf II GTI NAS 11 18:20.9 2:14.0
17 12 Roger Søyland Vegard Myrli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 18:27.6 2:20.7
18 18 Morten Storsveen Erik Svartås Renault Twingo R2 A 5 18:29.5 2:22.6
19 60 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 18:29.9 2:23.0
20 34 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen BMW M3 NAS 10 18:31.0 2:24.1
21 41 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien VW Golf IV Kitcar NAS 11 18:32.0 2:25.1
22 20 Jo Ingve Alm Frank Arne Rogne Mitsubishi Evo IX N 3 18:38.0 2:31.1
23 30 Martin Nygård Mats Nygård Ford Fiesta ST N 7 18:42.1 2:35.2
24 10 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 18:44.0 2:37.1
25 36 Edvall Martin Stenberg Trond-Håvard Østheim Ford Escort RS NAS 11 18:52.2 2:45.3
26 35 Vidar Nordbø Eirik Spilling Volvo 240 NAS 10 18:55.9 2:49.0
27 59 Mats Lysen Lena Lysen Mitsubishi Evo VI NAS 13 19:05.3 2:58.4
28 15 Knut Harald Henriksen Anders Wangen Suzuki Ignis S1600 A 4 19:09.8 3:02.9
29 22 Sondre Lundhaug Isa Stenberg Mitsubishi Evo IX N 3 19:10.2 3:03.3
30 27 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 7 19:16.0 3:09.1
31 57 Anders Angeltvedt Ole Vegard Nørstebø Renault Clio NAS 11 19:17.4 3:10.5
32 43 Bjørn Bækkevold Roar Sundsten Mitsubishi Evo V NAS 13 19:23.0 3:16.1
33 67 Kjetil Bakken Tom Bakken Volvo 242 NAS 10 19:30.7 3:23.8
34 64 Åge Flugre Bernt Olaf Halvorsen Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 19:32.7 3:25.8
35 50 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 11 19:46.9 3:40.0
36 63 Morten Fossum Ståle Søberg Volvo 242 NAS 10 19:50.8 3:43.9
37 54 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 19:52.6 3:45.7
38 19 Viktor Løsch Danneborg Carina Møller Citroën DS3 R5 A 2 19:56.9 3:50.0
39 72 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden Oda Jacobsen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 19:57.1 3:50.2
40 81 Petter Fausko Erik Pedersen Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 19:59.3 3:52.4
41 21 Arne Berg Thorleif Halden Subaru Impreza STi N 3 19:59.5 3:52.6
42 31 Jo Erland Ørpen Jacob Lyseng Ford Fiesta ST N 7 20:05.0 3:58.1
43 16 Miriam Aasli Rita Kristensen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 20:06.8 3:59.9
44 52 Lars Morten Berntsen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Opel Kadett NAS 11 20:10.8 4:03.9
45 58 Roy Skaug Svein Petter Silseth Volvo 240 NAS 14 20:12.8 4:05.9
46 53 Tommy Transeth Chriss-Toni Johnsen Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 20:13.1 4:06.2
47 71 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 20:13.5 4:06.6
48 106 Arne Martin Lundhuag Jim Roger Haugom Volvo 940 VOC 17 20:14.9 4:08.0
49 78 Kenneth Kristiansen Helen Lund Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 11 20:19.8 4:12.9
50 55 Camilla Antonsen Merete Storsveen BMW M3 NAS 10 20:23.6 4:16.7
51 23 Axel Schiøtz Thomas Schiøtz Subaru Impreza STi N 3 20:27.0 4:20.1
52 84 Stig Sollie Ronald Haug Volvo 940 VOC 17 20:32.2 4:25.3
53 69 Thomas Grøtterud Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 240 NAS 10 20:34.4 4:27.5
54 62 Mads Johansen Kim Johansen Volvo 242 NAS 10 20:34.8 4:27.9
55 75 Jan Helge Solberg Eirik Haug Peugeot 306 NAS 11 20:40.5 4:33.6
56 49 Tor Larsen Trond Grøtjorden Mercedes 190E NAS 10 20:41.9 4:35.0
57 109 Dennis Rådström Henning Greek Volvo 940 VOC 17 20:44.3 4:37.4
58 93 Ørjan Bekkeseth Eirik Bekkeseth Volvo 940 VOC 17 20:48.3 4:41.4
59 26 Kristoffer Bekkemellem Thea Frydenberg Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 20:54.2 4:47.3
60 29 Ole Martin Karlsen Aleksander Lengaard Ford Fiesta ST N 7 20:57.9 4:51.0
61 74 Trond Magne Sandvik Daniel Monteiro Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 21:03.3 4:56.4
62 77 Lars Rune Thorsrud Sandra Omdalen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 21:07.7 5:00.8
63 85 Anders Lundhaug Roy Tangen Volvo 240 VOC 17 21:08.0 5:01.1
64 68 Thomas Andrè Imingen Kent Magne Løvlund Volvo 940 NAS 10 21:10.3 5:03.4
65 79 Jørgen Gaarud Torjus Winther Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 21:11.7 5:04.8
66 105 Glenn Ivar Gjester Kjetil Strengelsrud Volvo 940 VOC 17 21:12.5 5:05.6
67 48 Atle Redalen Rune Eriksen Mercedes 190E NAS 10 21:12.7 5:05.8
68 28 Tomas Jenssen Anders Bråthen Ford Fiesta ST N 7 21:27.5 5:20.6
69 7 Oscar Solberg Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi N 3 21:28.2 5:21.3
70 91 Johan Brekke Stein Løvstuen Volvo 242 VOC 17 21:30.4 5:23.5
71 83 Tore Johannessen Leif Arne Neset Ford Escort RS 2000 VET 15 21:51.5 5:44.6
72 70 Jan Sommer Morten Sommer Ford Fiesta R1 N 8 21:57.8 5:50.9
73 61 Per Roppestad Ole Kristian Moland Larsen Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 21:59.0 5:52.1
74 100 Vetle Braskerud Thomas Olsen Volvo 244 DEB 19 22:01.1 5:54.2
75 96 Tommi Kristiansen Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 DEB 19 22:02.1 5:55.2
76 88 Anders Nygård Joachim Goddokken Volvo 242 VOC 17 22:05.7 5:58.8
77 47 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes 190E NAS 10 22:09.4 6:02.5
78 102 Stian Halland Ole Rennehvammen Volvo 240 VOC 17 22:10.3 6:03.4
79 90 Andre Trondrud Ellen Vikan Wetlesen Volvo 740 VOC 17 22:12.3 6:05.4
80 89 Dagfinn Skullerud Andreas Skullerud Volvo 240 VOC 17 22:12.5 6:05.6
81 99 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Peugeot 306 DEB 19 22:22.3 6:15.4
82 95 Morten Gravermoen Tore Gravermoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 22:27.4 6:20.5
83 87 Lars Engen Morten Karset Volvo 940 VOC 17 22:36.8 6:29.9
84 94 Øystein Hansen Daniel Wolden Volvo 940 VOC 17 22:38.5 6:31.6
85 98 Andreas Hvambsahl Håvard Hvambsal Skaar Volvo 244 DEB 19 22:39.5 6:32.6
86 108 Christoffer Gusterud Anders Hagstrøm Volvo 940 VOC 17 24:24.7 8:17.8
87 45 Kristian Furuseth Tina Jeanette Olsen Volvo 240 NAS 10 24:35.6 8:28.7
88 86 Rainer Wicke Andreas Jahren Volvo 940 VOC 17 25:10.5 9:03.6
89 46 Tor Helge Halland Merethe Halland Volvo 240 NAS 10 25:47.1 9:40.2
90 82 Bjørn Tore Teigen Jahn Ingar Blad Volvo 122S VET 15 25:56.9 9:50.0
91 902 Ola Andersen Vegard Halland Volvo 240 UNG 20 26:17.8 10:10.9
92 17 Jens E. Eriksen Dyre Erling Fredriksen Citroen C2 R2 Max A 5 27:21.2 11:14.3
93 44 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 28:14.8 12:07.9
94 101 Sebastian Heger Magnussen Oliver Saust Renault Twingo MRC DEB 19 31:22.9 15:16.0
95 38 Tony Caspersen Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 33:08.4 17:01.5
96 66 Kai Egil Norseth Maren Moseby BMW 325i NAS 10 34:40.9 18:34.0
97 901 Kristian Reime Tommy Reime Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 34:44.9 18:38.0
98 25 Terje Olsen Stein Hustad Subaru Impreza STi N 3 36:26.7 20:19.8
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"