Resultater t.o.m. SS 2
24. Numedalsrally 2014


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 2 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 16:15.3 0:00.0
2 3 Ole Gunnar Skogli Andreas Jahren Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 16:27.4 0:12.1
3 1 Vidar Kristensen Rita Kristensen Mitsubishi Evo VI NAS 13 16:30.5 0:15.2
4 4 Elling Helleberg Odd Aril Midtgard Volvo 242 NAS 10 16:53.6 0:38.3
5 5 Kjetil Gjestemoen Hovda Kyrre Gjestemoen Hovda Volvo 240 NAS 10 16:57.5 0:42.2
6 6 Geir-Ingar Mythe Kjell Pettersen Volvo 240 NAS 10 16:58.6 0:43.3
7 65 Jan Kåre Wilsberg Kim Andre Hjalmarsen Volvo 240 NAS 10 17:00.0 0:44.7
8 49 Petter Rolfsen Gøril Nørstebø Undebakke Renault Twingo R2 A 5 17:03.3 0:48.0
9 50 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STi N 3 17:16.8 1:01.5
10 12 Tom Heitmann Haakon Sande Peugeot 306 NAS 11 17:30.2 1:14.9
11 17 Olav Fredriksen Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 NAS 10 17:48.3 1:33.0
12 63 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Mercedes 190E NAS 10 17:56.1 1:40.8
13 18 Camilla Antonsen Wenche Fønnebø BMW M3 NAS 10 18:04.4 1:49.1
13 35 Anders Angeltvedt Ole Vegar Nørstebø Renult Clio NAS 11 18:04.4 1:49.1
15 29 Kjetil Sandbæk Knut Teigen Volvo 242 NAS 10 18:08.0 1:52.7
16 10 Atle Redalen Ørjan Bekkeseth Mercedes 190E NAS 10 18:18.8 2:03.5
17 14 Oddvar Bakken Rune Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 18:19.6 2:04.3
18 20 Ruben Hals Nicklas Stenberg Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 18:25.1 2:09.8
19 58 Martin Nygård Mats Nygård Ford Fiesta ST DEB 19 18:25.3 2:10.0
20 51 Sondre Lundhaug Isa Stenberg Mitsubishi Evo IX N 3 18:26.5 2:11.2
21 53 Oddbjørn Røed Ulrik Hasle Subaru Impreza STi N 3 18:27.0 2:11.7
22 16 Vidar Lundgrenn Tom Ragnar Hansson Volvo 940 NAS 10 18:30.7 2:15.4
23 23 Dan Henning Østheim Kjetil Hidem Volvo 242 NAS 10 18:33.6 2:18.3
24 21 Eivind Foss Morken Audun Vestenfor Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 18:43.0 2:27.7
25 68 Kim Johansen Stian Kristiansen Ford Escort NAS 11 18:43.4 2:28.1
26 24 Helge Myhre Tommi Kristiansen Volvo 244 NAS 10 18:48.8 2:33.5
27 55 Ole Martin Karlsen Aleksander Lengard Ford Fiesta ST N 7 18:48.9 2:33.6
28 56 Roger Jacobsen Jarle Haugebo Honda Civic N 7 18:58.4 2:43.1
29 34 Lars Rune Thorsrud Anders Kittilsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 19:02.2 2:46.9
30 44 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo 240 VOC 18 19:04.3 2:49.0
31 36 Morten Storsveen Erik Svartås Nissan Micra NAS 12 19:05.9 2:50.6
32 28 Åge Flugre Hans R Iversen Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 19:14.0 2:58.7
33 13 Sten Jørgensen Reidar Iversen Opel Ascona NAS 11 19:18.6 3:03.3
34 30 Steingrim Westheim Torkjell Westheim Volvo 242 NAS 10 19:36.6 3:21.3
35 37 Jon Anders Sætheren Paul Inge Sætheren Ford Puma S1600 KitCar NAS 12 19:40.8 3:25.5
36 57 Aleksander Refstie Kristoffer Refstie Volvo 242 DEB 19 19:42.6 3:27.3
37 46 Rolf Arne Ramberg Per Tore Bergstøl Volvo 240 VOC 18 19:44.4 3:29.1
38 43 Sondre Jacobsen Oda Jacobsen Volvo VOC 18 19:44.6 3:29.3
39 48 Anders Grøndal Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi N 3 19:56.5 3:41.2
40 64 Daniel Nordby Bjørn Nordby Opel Astra NAS 11 19:59.9 3:44.6
41 25 Hanne Granheim Trond Håvard Østheim Volvo 244 NAS 10 20:00.2 3:44.9
42 54 Eivind Røed Pål Øyvind Fagerli Subaru Impreza STi N 3 20:07.1 3:51.8
43 39 Rolf-Ingar Schou Lars Erik Schou Ford Escort TC VET 15 20:15.2 3:59.9
44 62 Hans Jørgen Andersson Frode Gunnerød Ford Sierra DEB 19 20:22.1 4:06.8
45 60 Marius Mendelis Andrejus Pravilovas Peugeot 306 Maxi DEB 19 20:31.8 4:16.5
46 66 Tommy Transeth Chriss-Toni Johnsen Peugeot 306 NAS 11 21:00.6 4:45.3
47 32 Frank Robert Jørgensen Glenn Dahlstrøm Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 21:03.9 4:48.6
48 42 Tore Johannessen Leif Arne Neset Porsche 911 VET 15 22:00.0 5:44.7
49 47 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Ford Focus WRC A 1 22:06.5 5:51.2
50 67 Jens Erik Eriksen Dyre Erling Fredriksen Citroen C2 R2 Max A 5 23:13.1 6:57.8
51 15 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes 190E NAS 10 23:26.6 7:11.3
52 41 Inge Møller Olve Klevmo Møller Saab 96 V4 VET 15 23:52.0 7:36.7
53 33 Paul Smith Tor Ivar Svinsås Seat Ibiza GTI NAS 11 24:03.2 7:47.9
54 38 Richard Haget Marius Eng Volvo VOC 17 24:12.2 7:56.9
55 902 Heine Rudi Stein Rudi Ford Fiesta R1 UNG 20 24:56.5 8:41.2
56 31 Georg Gjertsen Marie Hofsløkken Renault Clio Ragnotti NAS 11 25:59.1 9:43.8
57 45 Stian Halland Ole Rennehvammen Volvo 240 VOC 18 27:28.6 11:13.3
58 59 Lasse Bjørnsrud Tveiten Egon Heen Opel Astra DEB 19 33:30.4 17:15.1
59 19 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Volvo 242 NAS 10 34:20.0 18:04.7
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"