Resultater SS 7
Numedalsrally 2013


Lengde: 24,16km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 19 Esapekka Lappi Janne Ferm Skoda Fabia S 2000 A 2 11:19.1 0:00.0
2 3 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STI N 3 11:31.8 0:12.7
3 13 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Ford Focus WRC A 1 11:40.6 0:21.5
4 21 Stian Hafsengen Jørn Skjelbred Mitshubishi Evo IX N 3 11:54.9 0:35.8
5 47 Marius Dahl Tor Audun Eriksen Mitsubishi EVO 6 NAS 13 11:56.3 0:37.2
6 9 Steve Røkland Martin Holmdahl Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 12:04.7 0:45.6
7 44 Ole Gunnar Skogli Andreas Jahren Subaru wrx sti NAS 13 12:04.9 0:45.8
7 10 Anders Kjær Veronica Engan Renault Twingo R2 A 5 12:04.9 0:45.8
9 6 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Ford Fiesta S-2000 A 2 12:05.3 0:46.2
10 17 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Skoda Fabia R2 A 5 12:07.3 0:48.2
11 5 Marius Aasen Marlene Engan Ford Fiesta ST N 7 12:08.4 0:49.3
12 127 Fredrik Åhlin Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 12:12.4 0:53.3
13 32 Erik M Offerdal Wenche Fønnebø Subaru N 3 12:13.4 0:54.3
14 53 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 12:17.5 0:58.4
15 18 Sindre Furuseth Øyvind R. Beckstrøm Ford Fiesta ST N 7 12:17.8 0:58.7
16 55 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 240 NAS 10 12:22.7 1:03.6
17 22 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza WRX STI. N 3 12:22.8 1:03.7
18 16 Petter Rolfsen Marius Fuglerud Renault Twingo R2 A 5 12:24.1 1:05.0
19 14 Geir Helge Frøslid Tom Andre Haldammen Subaru N 3 12:27.7 1:08.6
20 41 Even Moan Glenn Larsen Ford Escort RS Cosworth NAS 13 12:38.7 1:19.6
21 54 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen BMW M3 NAS 10 12:40.7 1:21.6
22 29 Thor Gunnar Hagen Thor Einar Hagen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 12:42.5 1:23.4
23 62 Kjetil G. Hovda Kyrre G. Hovda Volvo 240 NAS 10 12:43.9 1:24.8
24 50 Bjørn Bækkevold Dyre Erling Fredriksen Mitsubitshi Evo NAS 13 12:45.5 1:26.4
25 31 Pekka Lundefaret Hege Veronica Haldammen Renault Clio NAS 11 12:45.6 1:26.5
26 35 Joar Andre Obrestad Olve Klevmo Møller Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 12:47.1 1:28.0
27 73 Elling Helleberg Odd Aril Midtgard Volvo 240 NAS 10 12:48.3 1:29.2
28 58 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 12:49.1 1:30.0
29 23 Petter Fausko Terje Steinar Buberget Renault Twingo A 5 12:49.2 1:30.1
30 64 Tor Helge Halland Merethe Halland Volvo 240 NAS 10 12:49.4 1:30.3
31 8 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO4 NAS 13 12:49.5 1:30.4
32 901 Ole Christian Veiby Stig Rune Skjærmoen Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 12:51.8 1:32.7
33 20 Tobias Røine Jan Vegard Johansen Subaru Impreza STI N 3 12:55.3 1:36.2
34 52 Jan Kåre Wilsberg Tina Jeanette Olsen Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 12:55.5 1:36.4
35 26 Thomas Olsen Lene Bergene Mitsubishi Evo IX N 3 12:56.4 1:37.3
36 42 Anders Persson Andersen Magne Råstad Mazda 323 GTR NAS 13 12:57.6 1:38.5
37 66 Tor Larsen Trond Grøtjorden Mercedes 190e 2,5 16v NAS 10 13:05.5 1:46.4
38 60 Geir-Ingar Mythe Vegard Myrli Volvo NAS 10 13:07.2 1:48.1
39 81 Edvall Martin Stenberg Karoline Myhre Ford RS 1800 NAS 11 13:09.3 1:50.2
40 15 Frank Sørhaug Dag Sandbekkbråten Subaru Impresa STI N 3 13:11.1 1:52.0
41 59 Assar Granum Ole Johnny Winther Volvo NAS 10 13:11.3 1:52.2
42 76 Leif Rune Vesterdal Bjørn Tore Vesterdal Mercedes 190E NAS 10 13:12.0 1:52.9
43 69 Tore Smørgrav Harald Bråthen Renault Clio NAS 11 13:13.8 1:54.7
44 61 Eivind Foss Morken Audun Vestenfor Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 13:14.0 1:54.9
45 75 Steffan Gundersen Olav Rekve BMW M3 NAS 10 13:15.5 1:56.4
46 56 Vidar Nordbø Geir Stensland Volvo 240 NAS 10 13:17.4 1:58.3
47 86 Rune Mossing Stian Hogsrud BMW M3 NAS 10 13:21.7 2:02.6
47 99 Frank Ilebekk Kjetil Nygård Ford Puma s 1600 NAS 11 13:21.7 2:02.6
49 68 Tom Heitmann Haakon Sande Peugeot Maxi 306 NAS 11 13:22.2 2:03.1
50 12 Pål Try Lars Willmann Andersen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 13:22.4 2:03.3
51 57 Svein Frustøl Ragnar Klami Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 13:25.6 2:06.5
52 25 Magne Fagerli Roar Sundsten Subaru Impreza A 1 13:26.9 2:07.8
53 45 Jarle Nordli Sivert Bjerkely Mitsubishi EVO 6 NAS 13 13:34.9 2:15.8
54 51 Per Arne Enger Kenneth Kristiansen Ford Escort Cosworth NAS 13 13:39.5 2:20.4
55 902 Emil Lindholm Jan Erik Lillqvist Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 13:41.3 2:22.2
56 104 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Volvo 940 VOC 17 13:44.1 2:25.0
57 74 Ken Berg Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 240 NAS 10 13:48.4 2:29.3
58 78 Oddvar Bakken Morten Høgberg Hansen Volvo 240 NAS 10 13:48.7 2:29.6
59 98 Morten Ødenes Bjørnar Isaksen Nissan Almera Gti NAS 11 13:51.8 2:32.7
60 110 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Ole Christian Brekke Volvo 240 VOC 17 13:53.4 2:34.3
61 94 Lars Rune Thorsrud Glenn Tonby Opel Ascona NAS 11 13:57.3 2:38.2
62 903 Miriam Aasli Jim Roger Haugom Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 14:02.2 2:43.1
63 63 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes NAS 10 14:04.2 2:45.1
64 107 Anders Berget Morten Bjørkesett Volvo 240 VOC 17 14:06.7 2:47.6
65 71 Camilla Antonsen Morten Storsveen BMW M3 NAS 10 14:08.4 2:49.3
65 109 Ole Morten Tangen Vilde Lindum Fjulsrud Volvo 940 VOC 17 14:08.4 2:49.3
67 112 Roy Petter Brenden Paul Inge Sætheren Volvo 940 VOC 18 14:12.0 2:52.9
68 97 Andreas Schøyen Øivind Schøyen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 14:13.7 2:54.6
69 95 Karin Elise Fossen Kristin Brekke Renault Clio Sport NAS 11 14:18.4 2:59.3
70 102 Georg Gjertsen Morten Sætren Renault Clio NAS 11 14:19.5 3:00.4
71 111 Atle Redalen Vegard Halland Volvo VOC 17 14:21.8 3:02.7
72 49 Anders Hagstrøm Stig Bredesen Mitsubishi Evo 6 NAS 13 14:26.1 3:07.0
73 82 Geir Espeland Christina Espeland Ekeberg Escort RS NAS 11 14:29.3 3:10.2
74 38 Leif Gelius Pedersen Tor Kallhovd Ford Fiesta R1 N 8 14:30.8 3:11.7
75 28 Øivind Lehre Lasse Lehre Subaru wrc sti N 3 14:31.9 3:12.8
76 33 Arnt Gustav Olsen Lars Trygve Gundersen Subaru Impreza WRX STI N 3 14:33.1 3:14.0
77 27 Ronny Berge Karina Hofsten Subaru wrx sti N 3 14:33.8 3:14.7
78 80 Bjørn Maurtvedt Kjetil Lie Haugen Ford Escort RS 2000 NAS 11 14:36.2 3:17.1
78 24 Lars Brænna Runar Kase Ford Fiesta R1 N 8 14:36.2 3:17.1
80 116 Rolf Arne Ramberg Per Tore Bergstøl Volvo 240 DEB 19 14:36.4 3:17.3
81 115 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo 240 VOC 18 14:38.5 3:19.4
82 114 Iver Morstad Mads Johansen Volvo 242 VOC 18 14:39.2 3:20.1
83 34 Arne Berg Jan Einar Ingier Subaru Impreza STI N 3 14:40.8 3:21.7
84 123 Håvard Blikseth Joachim Goddokken Volvo DEB 19 14:52.9 3:33.8
85 108 Harald Larsen Renate Hektoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 14:55.7 3:36.6
86 120 Knut Sigurd Brekke Sondre Jacobsen Volvo DEB 19 15:08.9 3:49.8
87 96 Tommy Transeth Stine Marie Klemetsdal Peugeot 306 GTI-6 NAS 11 15:11.2 3:52.1
88 39 Bob de Jong Kees Hagman Ford Fiesta R1 N 8 15:21.7 4:02.6
89 904 Kristoffer Bekkemellem Merete Myrstad Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 15:47.4 4:28.3
90 93 Kjetil Sandbæk Knut Teigen Volvo 242 NAS 10 15:59.5 4:40.4
91 118 Bjarne Nordal Morten Wang Volvo 240 VOC 18 16:00.0 4:40.9
92 125 Jon Anders Sætheren Marianne Gagnum Sætheren Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 16:05.7 4:46.6
93 124 Stian Halland Ole Rennehvammen Volvo DEB 19 16:44.9 5:25.8
94 77 Ruben Hals Sondre Lundhaug Volvo 940 16v evo NAS 10 16:57.5 5:38.4
95 122 Paul Smith Peter Gustafsson Seat Ibiza GTI DEB 19 17:28.9 6:09.8
96 92 Åge Flugre Bernt Olaf Halvorsen Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 17:54.3 6:35.2
97 91 Lasse Berg Gry Hege Eng Berg Volvo 940 NAS 10 18:51.4 7:32.3
98 121 Ole Kenneth Olsen Odd Arne Ovesen Volvo 240 Voc DEB 19 19:07.0 7:47.9
99 37 Jon Erik Brennhagen Lars Jørgen Brennhagen Ford Fiesta ST N 7 19:20.9 8:01.8
100 90 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Volvo 242 NAS 10 19:30.4 8:11.3
101 83 Emil Bakken Cathrine Haugen Ford Puma Kitcar NAS 12 20:48.3 9:29.2
102 87 Kim Johansen Morten Johansen Volvo 242 NAS 10 46:14.6 34:55.5
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"