Resultater SS 2
Numedalsrally 2013


Lengde: 24,00km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 3 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STI N 3 11:17.1 0:00.0
2 2 Anders Grøndal Trond Svendsen Subaru Impreza STi N 3 11:19.7 0:02.6
3 19 Esapekka Lappi Janne Ferm Skoda Fabia S 2000 A 2 11:20.6 0:03.5
4 6 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Ford Fiesta S-2000 A 2 11:38.7 0:21.6
5 13 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Ford Focus WRC A 1 11:41.3 0:24.2
6 21 Stian Hafsengen Jørn Skjelbred Mitshubishi Evo IX N 3 11:46.6 0:29.5
7 44 Ole Gunnar Skogli Andreas Jahren Subaru wrx sti NAS 13 11:59.2 0:42.1
8 7 Trond Sveinsvoll Otto Øvestad Subaru Impreza WRX N 3 12:02.2 0:45.1
9 47 Marius Dahl Tor Audun Eriksen Mitsubishi EVO 6 NAS 13 12:09.7 0:52.6
10 32 Erik M Offerdal Wenche Fønnebø Subaru N 3 12:13.7 0:56.6
11 10 Anders Kjær Veronica Engan Renault Twingo R2 A 5 12:14.0 0:56.9
12 5 Marius Aasen Marlene Engan Ford Fiesta ST N 7 12:14.7 0:57.6
13 14 Geir Helge Frøslid Tom Andre Haldammen Subaru N 3 12:14.9 0:57.8
14 9 Steve Røkland Martin Holmdahl Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 12:18.1 1:01.0
15 40 Vidar Kristensen Rita Kristensen Mitsubishi EVO VI NAS 13 12:20.0 1:02.9
16 53 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 12:20.7 1:03.6
17 17 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Skoda Fabia R2 A 5 12:21.8 1:04.7
18 43 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Toyota Celica ST205 NAS 13 12:24.9 1:07.8
19 52 Jan Kåre Wilsberg Tina Jeanette Olsen Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 12:27.0 1:09.9
20 41 Even Moan Glenn Larsen Ford Escort RS Cosworth NAS 13 12:28.1 1:11.0
21 16 Petter Rolfsen Marius Fuglerud Renault Twingo R2 A 5 12:28.4 1:11.3
22 42 Anders Persson Andersen Magne Råstad Mazda 323 GTR NAS 13 12:31.4 1:14.3
23 54 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen BMW M3 NAS 10 12:32.4 1:15.3
24 20 Tobias Røine Jan Vegard Johansen Subaru Impreza STI N 3 12:32.9 1:15.8
25 18 Sindre Furuseth Øyvind R. Beckstrøm Ford Fiesta ST N 7 12:34.0 1:16.9
26 22 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza WRX STI. N 3 12:34.7 1:17.6
27 65 Arve Flaat Even Flaat Opel Astra G Kit Car NAS 11 12:39.5 1:22.4
28 55 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 240 NAS 10 12:39.6 1:22.5
29 26 Thomas Olsen Lene Bergene Mitsubishi Evo IX N 3 12:45.1 1:28.0
30 62 Kjetil G. Hovda Kyrre G. Hovda Volvo 240 NAS 10 12:46.7 1:29.6
31 63 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes NAS 10 12:48.1 1:31.0
32 58 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 12:48.7 1:31.6
33 901 Ole Christian Veiby Stig Rune Skjærmoen Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 12:50.2 1:33.1
34 60 Geir-Ingar Mythe Vegard Myrli Volvo NAS 10 12:52.8 1:35.7
35 50 Bjørn Bækkevold Dyre Erling Fredriksen Mitsubitshi Evo NAS 13 12:55.4 1:38.3
36 73 Elling Helleberg Odd Aril Midtgard Volvo 240 NAS 10 12:56.3 1:39.2
37 56 Vidar Nordbø Geir Stensland Volvo 240 NAS 10 13:00.6 1:43.5
38 59 Assar Granum Ole Johnny Winther Volvo NAS 10 13:01.9 1:44.8
39 29 Thor Gunnar Hagen Thor Einar Hagen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 13:03.8 1:46.7
40 15 Frank Sørhaug Dag Sandbekkbråten Subaru Impresa STI N 3 13:04.0 1:46.9
41 81 Edvall Martin Stenberg Karoline Myhre Ford RS 1800 NAS 11 13:05.2 1:48.1
42 101 Anders Angeltvedt Ole Vegar Nørstebø Renault Clio NAS 11 13:05.4 1:48.3
43 87 Kim Johansen Morten Johansen Volvo 242 NAS 10 13:05.7 1:48.6
44 31 Pekka Lundefaret Hege Veronica Haldammen Renault Clio NAS 11 13:07.2 1:50.1
45 902 Emil Lindholm Jan Erik Lillqvist Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 13:08.2 1:51.1
46 66 Tor Larsen Trond Grøtjorden Mercedes 190e 2,5 16v NAS 10 13:10.6 1:53.5
47 72 Vidar Lundgrenn Tom Ragnar Hansson Volvo 940 2,5 DL NAS 10 13:12.0 1:54.9
48 69 Tore Smørgrav Harald Bråthen Renault Clio NAS 11 13:15.1 1:58.0
49 51 Per Arne Enger Kenneth Kristiansen Ford Escort Cosworth NAS 13 13:17.5 2:00.4
50 99 Frank Ilebekk Kjetil Nygård Ford Puma s 1600 NAS 11 13:18.4 2:01.3
51 76 Leif Rune Vesterdal Bjørn Tore Vesterdal Mercedes 190E NAS 10 13:22.1 2:05.0
52 23 Petter Fausko Terje Steinar Buberget Renault Twingo A 5 13:22.9 2:05.8
53 45 Jarle Nordli Sivert Bjerkely Mitsubishi EVO 6 NAS 13 13:27.3 2:10.2
54 93 Kjetil Sandbæk Knut Teigen Volvo 242 NAS 10 13:29.1 2:12.0
55 57 Svein Frustøl Ragnar Klami Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 13:30.2 2:13.1
56 27 Ronny Berge Karina Hofsten Subaru wrx sti N 3 13:31.0 2:13.9
56 12 Pål Try Lars Willmann Andersen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 13:31.0 2:13.9
58 61 Eivind Foss Morken Audun Vestenfor Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 13:31.9 2:14.8
59 68 Tom Heitmann Haakon Sande Peugeot Maxi 306 NAS 11 13:33.6 2:16.5
60 30 Jens E. Eriksen Trond H. Østheim Citroën C2R2 Max A 5 13:34.2 2:17.1
60 35 Joar Andre Obrestad Olve Klevmo Møller Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 13:34.2 2:17.1
62 75 Steffan Gundersen Olav Rekve BMW M3 NAS 10 13:35.8 2:18.7
63 90 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Volvo 242 NAS 10 13:36.8 2:19.7
64 25 Magne Fagerli Roar Sundsten Subaru Impreza A 1 13:37.9 2:20.8
65 86 Rune Mossing Stian Hogsrud BMW M3 NAS 10 13:39.1 2:22.0
66 92 Åge Flugre Bernt Olaf Halvorsen Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 13:44.2 2:27.1
67 903 Miriam Aasli Jim Roger Haugom Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 13:46.6 2:29.5
68 78 Oddvar Bakken Morten Høgberg Hansen Volvo 240 NAS 10 13:47.2 2:30.1
69 91 Lasse Berg Gry Hege Eng Berg Volvo 940 NAS 10 13:47.5 2:30.4
70 88 Leiv Erland Thomas Erland Volvo 242 NAS 10 13:48.4 2:31.3
71 28 Øivind Lehre Lasse Lehre Subaru wrc sti N 3 13:48.6 2:31.5
72 104 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Volvo 940 VOC 17 13:53.3 2:36.2
73 71 Camilla Antonsen Morten Storsveen BMW M3 NAS 10 13:53.4 2:36.3
74 100 Hallvard Sundqvist Morten Gaptjern Peugeot 309 NAS 11 13:53.9 2:36.8
75 95 Karin Elise Fossen Kristin Brekke Renault Clio Sport NAS 11 13:54.3 2:37.2
76 98 Morten Ødenes Bjørnar Isaksen Nissan Almera Gti NAS 11 13:57.0 2:39.9
77 77 Ruben Hals Sondre Lundhaug Volvo 940 16v evo NAS 10 14:00.2 2:43.1
78 74 Ken Berg Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 240 NAS 10 14:00.8 2:43.7
79 33 Arnt Gustav Olsen Lars Trygve Gundersen Subaru Impreza WRX STI N 3 14:04.1 2:47.0
80 105 Anders Brynildsen Eirik Brynildsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 14:04.5 2:47.4
81 109 Ole Morten Tangen Vilde Lindum Fjulsrud Volvo 940 VOC 17 14:10.5 2:53.4
82 37 Jon Erik Brennhagen Lars Jørgen Brennhagen Ford Fiesta ST N 7 14:11.5 2:54.4
83 82 Geir Espeland Christina Espeland Ekeberg Escort RS NAS 11 14:11.6 2:54.5
84 110 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Ole Christian Brekke Volvo 240 VOC 17 14:13.8 2:56.7
85 108 Harald Larsen Renate Hektoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 14:17.7 3:00.6
86 89 Helge Myhre Christoffer Slette Lundgård Volvo 244 NAS 10 14:19.0 3:01.9
87 34 Arne Berg Jan Einar Ingier Subaru Impreza STI N 3 14:20.3 3:03.2
88 49 Anders Hagstrøm Stig Bredesen Mitsubishi Evo 6 NAS 13 14:22.4 3:05.3
89 115 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo 240 VOC 18 14:23.9 3:06.8
90 113 Ole Martin Bakke Eirik Bakke Fosen Volvo 240 VOC 18 14:25.6 3:08.5
91 94 Lars Rune Thorsrud Glenn Tonby Opel Ascona NAS 11 14:26.6 3:09.5
92 106 Ståle R. Grinden Simen Melby Volvo 940 VOC 17 14:27.3 3:10.2
93 38 Leif Gelius Pedersen Tor Kallhovd Ford Fiesta R1 N 8 14:35.9 3:18.8
94 96 Tommy Transeth Stine Marie Klemetsdal Peugeot 306 GTI-6 NAS 11 14:40.3 3:23.2
95 107 Anders Berget Morten Bjørkesett Volvo 240 VOC 17 14:40.5 3:23.4
96 80 Bjørn Maurtvedt Kjetil Lie Haugen Ford Escort RS 2000 NAS 11 14:42.1 3:25.0
97 102 Georg Gjertsen Morten Sætren Renault Clio NAS 11 14:46.1 3:29.0
98 126 Lars Øivind Enerberg Alex Goddokken Volvo DEB 19 14:46.8 3:29.7
99 83 Emil Bakken Cathrine Haugen Ford Puma Kitcar NAS 12 14:47.4 3:30.3
100 116 Rolf Arne Ramberg Per Tore Bergstøl Volvo 240 DEB 19 14:48.9 3:31.8
101 112 Roy Petter Brenden Paul Inge Sætheren Volvo 940 VOC 18 14:54.2 3:37.1
102 97 Andreas Schøyen Øivind Schøyen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 14:55.9 3:38.8
103 904 Kristoffer Bekkemellem Merete Myrstad Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 14:57.7 3:40.6
104 67 Knut Boberg Leif Arne Neset Volkswagen Golf NAS 11 15:13.2 3:56.1
105 39 Bob de Jong Kees Hagman Ford Fiesta R1 N 8 15:13.3 3:56.2
106 24 Lars Brænna Runar Kase Ford Fiesta R1 N 8 15:17.6 4:00.5
107 120 Knut Sigurd Brekke Sondre Jacobsen Volvo DEB 19 15:19.2 4:02.1
108 114 Iver Morstad Mads Johansen Volvo 242 VOC 18 15:33.4 4:16.3
109 123 Håvard Blikseth Joachim Goddokken Volvo DEB 19 15:36.3 4:19.2
110 111 Atle Redalen Vegard Halland Volvo VOC 17 16:09.0 4:51.9
111 124 Stian Halland Ole Rennehvammen Volvo DEB 19 16:28.3 5:11.2
112 125 Jon Anders Sætheren Marianne Gagnum Sætheren Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 17:31.4 6:14.3
113 122 Paul Smith Peter Gustafsson Seat Ibiza GTI DEB 19 17:45.7 6:28.6
114 121 Ole Kenneth Olsen Odd Arne Ovesen Volvo 240 Voc DEB 19 19:44.2 8:27.1
115 127 Fredrik Åhlin Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 22:38.3 11:21.2
116 1 Eyvind Brynildsen Maria Andersson Mitsubishi Lancer N 3 30:05.2 18:48.1
117 118 Bjarne Nordal Morten Wang Volvo 240 VOC 18 36:54.5 25:37.4
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"