Resultater SS 3
Numedalsrally 2011


Lengde: 9,71km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 52 Anders Grøndal Trond Svendsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 5:49.8 0:00.0
2 53 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 5:53.2 0:03.4
3 59 Peder Økseter Marie Hofsløkken Subaru Impreza STi A 4 5:55.4 0:05.6
4 9 Ole Gunnar Skogli Shur Odne Ford Sierra Cosworth N 9 5:57.6 0:07.8
5 1 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 N 9 5:58.7 0:08.9
6 10 Tor Helge Halland Merethe Halland Volvo 240 N 9 6:01.8 0:12.0
7 82 Geir Ingar Mythe Wenche Fønnebø Mitsubishi EVO VI NAS 13 6:02.0 0:12.2
8 8 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes Benz 190e N 9 6:05.2 0:15.4
9 86 Geir Helge Frøslid Dag Sandbekkbråten Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:09.2 0:19.4
10 54 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:15.0 0:25.2
11 24 Helge Solberg Linn Torunn Solberg Mercedes Benz NAS 10 6:15.1 0:25.3
12 55 Petter Rolfsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:15.5 0:25.7
13 11 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 240 N 9 6:20.1 0:30.3
14 65 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 6:20.4 0:30.6
15 28 Andreas Jahren Kai Ronny Redalen Mercedes Benz 190E NAS 10 6:21.6 0:31.8
16 56 Roger Andy Sjøgren Jørn Skjelbred Subaru Impreza STi N 8 6:22.0 0:32.2
17 60 Odd Roger Knutsen Kristin Brekke Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:22.9 0:33.1
18 81 Torbjørn Ulla Tonje Ruud Volvo NAS 10 6:29.3 0:39.5
19 2 Tom Rune Stepien John Ole Østerud Volvo 244 NAS 10 6:30.0 0:40.2
20 36 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 11 6:30.8 0:41.0
21 25 Bengt Ruud Kristan Farmen Volvo 242 NAS 10 6:31.9 0:42.1
22 6 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 242 NAS 11 6:32.4 0:42.6
22 67 Pekka Lundefaret Hege Veronica Haldammen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:32.4 0:42.6
24 5 Elling Helleberg Odd Aril Midtgard Volvo 240 NAS 11 6:32.9 0:43.1
25 13 Bjørn Bækkevold Dyre Erling Fredriksen Mitsubishi EVO V NAS 13 6:33.0 0:43.2
26 901 Sindre Furuseth Vidar Furuseth Ford Fiesta UNG 20 6:34.5 0:44.7
27 7 Oddvar Bakken Morten H. Hansen Volvo 240 NAS 11 6:34.9 0:45.1
28 83 Eivind Foss Morken Tove Andresen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 6:35.1 0:45.3
29 33 Leif Rune Vesterdal Roar Elvebråten Mercedes Benz 190e NAS 11 6:35.3 0:45.5
30 16 Åge Flugre Ole Christian Flugre Ford Escort Cosworth NAS 13 6:41.6 0:51.8
31 23 Robert Palm Nickolai Spiten Nissan Almera GTI NAS 10 6:41.7 0:51.9
32 3 Thor Gunnar Hagen Thor Einar Hagen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 6:42.2 0:52.4
33 12 Tor Larsen Trond Grøtjorden Volvo N 9 6:42.9 0:53.1
34 30 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Volvo 940 VOC 17 6:45.2 0:55.4
35 15 Andreas Wiik Jørgen Stamrud Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 6:45.6 0:55.8
36 39 Øyvind Hoff Kristian H. Eriksen Volvo 240 NAS 11 6:46.4 0:56.6
37 61 Vidar Ulvedal Tony Viløren Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:48.1 0:58.3
38 17 Edvall Martin Stenberg Hans Morten Kjella Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 10 6:48.9 0:59.1
39 31 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Ole Christian Brekke Volvo 240 VOC 17 6:50.6 1:00.8
40 64 Tore Smørgrav Gøril Undebakke Renault Clio N 3 6:52.3 1:02.5
41 4 Vidar Kristensen Rita Kristensen Mitsubishi EVO VI NAS 13 6:52.9 1:03.1
42 20 Kim Berg Mats Hellerud Nissan Almera GTI NAS 10 6:55.4 1:05.6
43 40 Magne Fagerli Roar Sundsten Peugeot 306 NAS 11 6:58.5 1:08.7
44 18 Roger Jacobsen Merethe Myrstad VW Golf NAS 10 7:02.2 1:12.4
45 32 Anders Berget Kay Ødegård Volvo 240 VOC 17 7:03.5 1:13.7
46 45 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo 240 VOC 18 7:05.7 1:15.9
47 47 Ole Martin Bakke Eirik Fosen Volvo 240 VOC 18 7:06.9 1:17.1
48 37 Knut Harald Henriksen Trond-Håvard Østheim Honda Civic VTI NAS 11 7:10.2 1:20.4
48 49 Ole Morten Tangen Vilde Fjulsrud Volvo 240 VOC 18 7:10.2 1:20.4
50 88 Ken Berg Kim Ørjan Redalen Volvo NAS 11 7:14.7 1:24.9
51 46 Jarle Redalen Atle Redalen Volvo VOC 18 7:16.5 1:26.7
52 62 Arne Berg Henning Elvekrok Subaru Impreza STi A 4 7:16.6 1:26.8
53 42 Lasse Berg Gry Hege Eng Volvo NAS 11 7:19.1 1:29.3
53 44 Trond Bysveen Stein Henning Birkely Volvo 940 VOC 18 7:19.1 1:29.3
55 48 Tom-Erik Saatvedt Thomas Smeland Volvo VOC 18 7:21.2 1:31.4
56 19 Steffan Gundersen Sven Otto Berge BMW M3 NAS 10 7:23.2 1:33.4
57 22 Tor Bækkevold Henriette Lie Nissan Almera GTI NAS 10 7:27.5 1:37.7
58 87 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Volvo VOC 18 7:28.3 1:38.5
59 73 Jon Steinar Sørby Helene Sørby Volvo 940 DEB 19 7:28.7 1:38.9
60 68 Thor H Engevik Matz Kleppe Renault Clio Sport N 3 7:28.9 1:39.1
61 41 Eilev Ronny Halstenrud Ole Ivar Ravnås Peugeot 106 NAS 11 8:01.0 2:11.2
62 70 Morten Ødenes Bjørnar Isaksen Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 8:04.4 2:14.6
63 34 Per Tore Rakkestad Henrik Bringebøen BMW NAS 11 9:58.3 4:08.5
64 80 Yorgo Phillippedes Marshall Clark Subaru Impreza STi A 4 13:35.3 7:45.5
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"