Resultater SS 2
Numedalsrally 2011


Lengde: 23,91km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 52 Anders Grøndal Trond Svendsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 11:58.4 0:00.0
2 59 Peder Økseter Marie Hofsløkken Subaru Impreza STi A 4 12:07.6 0:09.2
3 53 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 12:12.9 0:14.5
4 9 Ole Gunnar Skogli Shur Odne Ford Sierra Cosworth N 9 12:20.3 0:21.9
5 1 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 N 9 12:20.6 0:22.2
6 82 Geir Ingar Mythe Wenche Fønnebø Mitsubishi EVO VI NAS 13 12:30.5 0:32.1
7 10 Tor Helge Halland Merethe Halland Volvo 240 N 9 12:36.1 0:37.7
8 8 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes Benz 190e N 9 12:37.7 0:39.3
9 80 Yorgo Phillippedes Marshall Clark Subaru Impreza STi A 4 12:39.1 0:40.7
10 86 Geir Helge Frøslid Dag Sandbekkbråten Subaru Impreza STi A 4 12:45.1 0:46.7
11 65 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 12:48.3 0:49.9
11 15 Andreas Wiik Jørgen Stamrud Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 12:48.3 0:49.9
13 75 Hans Petter Ebbestad Espen Grorud Subaru Impreza STi A 4 12:48.5 0:50.1
14 54 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Ford Fiesta ST N 3 12:50.6 0:52.2
15 11 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 240 N 9 12:57.1 0:58.7
16 4 Vidar Kristensen Rita Kristensen Mitsubishi EVO VI NAS 13 13:00.6 1:02.2
17 55 Petter Rolfsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 13:00.9 1:02.5
18 28 Andreas Jahren Kai Ronny Redalen Mercedes Benz 190E NAS 10 13:06.7 1:08.3
19 56 Roger Andy Sjøgren Jørn Skjelbred Subaru Impreza STi N 8 13:09.4 1:11.0
20 24 Helge Solberg Linn Torunn Solberg Mercedes Benz NAS 10 13:11.3 1:12.9
21 81 Torbjørn Ulla Tonje Ruud Volvo NAS 10 13:17.4 1:19.0
22 67 Pekka Lundefaret Hege Veronica Haldammen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 13:17.8 1:19.4
23 60 Odd Roger Knutsen Kristin Brekke Subaru Impreza STi A 4 13:18.0 1:19.6
24 64 Tore Smørgrav Gøril Undebakke Renault Clio N 3 13:23.1 1:24.7
24 5 Elling Helleberg Odd Aril Midtgard Volvo 240 NAS 11 13:23.1 1:24.7
26 13 Bjørn Bækkevold Dyre Erling Fredriksen Mitsubishi EVO V NAS 13 13:24.2 1:25.8
27 6 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 242 NAS 11 13:26.2 1:27.8
28 901 Sindre Furuseth Vidar Furuseth Ford Fiesta UNG 20 13:35.7 1:37.3
29 25 Bengt Ruud Kristan Farmen Volvo 242 NAS 10 13:36.4 1:38.0
30 83 Eivind Foss Morken Tove Andresen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 13:38.9 1:40.5
31 2 Tom Rune Stepien John Ole Østerud Volvo 244 NAS 10 13:39.1 1:40.7
32 3 Thor Gunnar Hagen Thor Einar Hagen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 13:39.6 1:41.2
33 14 Egil Hvattum Lars Lunde Mitsubishi EVO VI NAS 13 13:46.7 1:48.3
34 33 Leif Rune Vesterdal Roar Elvebråten Mercedes Benz 190e NAS 11 13:51.0 1:52.6
35 61 Vidar Ulvedal Tony Viløren Subaru Impreza STi A 4 13:53.2 1:54.8
36 7 Oddvar Bakken Morten H. Hansen Volvo 240 NAS 11 13:54.0 1:55.6
37 39 Øyvind Hoff Kristian H. Eriksen Volvo 240 NAS 11 13:57.2 1:58.8
38 17 Edvall Martin Stenberg Hans Morten Kjella Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 10 13:58.4 2:00.0
39 30 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Volvo 940 VOC 17 14:01.3 2:02.9
40 26 Vidar Lundgrenn Tom Hansson Volvo 940 NAS 10 14:03.2 2:04.8
41 12 Tor Larsen Trond Grøtjorden Volvo N 9 14:06.1 2:07.7
42 62 Arne Berg Henning Elvekrok Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:08.6 2:10.2
43 31 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Ole Christian Brekke Volvo 240 VOC 17 14:08.9 2:10.5
44 38 Lars Rune Thorsrud Glenn Tonby Opel Ascona B NAS 11 14:09.8 2:11.4
45 87 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Volvo VOC 18 14:13.9 2:15.5
46 16 Åge Flugre Ole Christian Flugre Ford Escort Cosworth NAS 13 14:21.4 2:23.0
47 20 Kim Berg Mats Hellerud Nissan Almera GTI NAS 10 14:28.1 2:29.7
48 18 Roger Jacobsen Merethe Myrstad VW Golf NAS 10 14:29.6 2:31.2
49 68 Thor H Engevik Matz Kleppe Renault Clio Sport N 3 14:31.3 2:32.9
50 23 Robert Palm Nickolai Spiten Nissan Almera GTI NAS 10 14:32.8 2:34.4
51 40 Magne Fagerli Roar Sundsten Peugeot 306 NAS 11 14:34.3 2:35.9
52 34 Per Tore Rakkestad Henrik Bringebøen BMW NAS 11 14:39.6 2:41.2
53 76 Jan Vegard Johansen Karin Elise Fossen Volvo VOC 18 14:42.8 2:44.4
54 37 Knut Harald Henriksen Trond-Håvard Østheim Honda Civic VTI NAS 11 14:43.0 2:44.6
55 32 Anders Berget Kay Ødegård Volvo 240 VOC 17 14:49.2 2:50.8
56 45 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo 240 VOC 18 14:57.6 2:59.2
57 88 Ken Berg Kim Ørjan Redalen Volvo NAS 11 15:08.4 3:10.0
58 49 Ole Morten Tangen Vilde Fjulsrud Volvo 240 VOC 18 15:09.0 3:10.6
59 42 Lasse Berg Gry Hege Eng Volvo NAS 11 15:09.4 3:11.0
60 48 Tom-Erik Saatvedt Thomas Smeland Volvo VOC 18 15:11.4 3:13.0
61 73 Jon Steinar Sørby Helene Sørby Volvo 940 DEB 19 15:21.1 3:22.7
62 77 Frode Gunnerød Harald Holm Volvo NAS 11 15:26.7 3:28.3
63 46 Jarle Redalen Atle Redalen Volvo VOC 18 15:28.3 3:29.9
64 72 Kim Johansen Morten Johansen Volvo 242 DEB 19 15:29.1 3:30.7
65 19 Steffan Gundersen Sven Otto Berge BMW M3 NAS 10 15:56.3 3:57.9
66 21 Bernt Olaf Halvorsen Arne Reidar Nøsterud Opel Ascona B NAS 10 16:03.1 4:04.7
67 22 Tor Bækkevold Henriette Lie Nissan Almera GTI NAS 10 16:14.5 4:16.1
68 47 Ole Martin Bakke Eirik Fosen Volvo 240 VOC 18 16:29.5 4:31.1
69 44 Trond Bysveen Stein Henning Birkely Volvo 940 VOC 18 16:31.1 4:32.7
70 70 Morten Ødenes Bjørnar Isaksen Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 16:36.0 4:37.6
71 41 Eilev Ronny Halstenrud Ole Ivar Ravnås Peugeot 106 NAS 11 17:07.2 5:08.8
72 36 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 11 17:08.7 5:10.3
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"