Resultater SS 8
Numedalsrally 2010


Lengde: 27,26km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 2 Anders Grøndal Veronica Engan Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 13:43.2 0:00.0
2 1 Mads Østberg Jonas Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 13:46.5 0:03.3
3 4 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 14:13.2 0:30.0
3 3 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:13.2 0:30.0
5 10 Pontus Tidemand (S) Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 14:33.7 0:50.5
6 7 Anders Kjær Morten Erik Abrahamsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 14:39.1 0:55.9
7 27 Marius Aasen Tom Andre Haldammen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 14:39.7 0:56.5
8 6 Svein Frustøl Peter S. Aamodt Ford Focus WRC N 8 14:51.5 1:08.3
9 9 Jerker Axelsson (S) Mattias Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 15:02.2 1:19.0
10 5 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 15:02.4 1:19.2
11 14 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 15:04.2 1:21.0
12 8 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 15:05.8 1:22.6
13 17 Stian Hafsengen Marit Andersen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 15:08.7 1:25.5
14 19 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelberd Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 15:14.6 1:31.4
15 24 Jan Halvorsen Trond Svendsen Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 15:16.4 1:33.2
16 37 Carl Ward (S) Sophia Maria Karlsson Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 15:23.5 1:40.3
17 21 Jim Roger Haugom Tore Henriksen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 15:42.1 1:58.9
18 15 Peder Økseter Tore Lingjærde Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:42.2 1:59.0
19 35 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Martin Otterstad Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:46.8 2:03.6
20 22 Atle Bjørklund Thomas Fredriksen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 15:50.0 2:06.8
21 30 Geir Helge Frøslid Ragnar Engen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 15:55.2 2:12.0
22 36 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio S1600 A 6 15:58.7 2:15.5
23 48 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Fort Fiesta ST N 3 16:06.6 2:23.4
24 40 Marius Dahl Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST N 3 16:08.6 2:25.4
25 34 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 16:09.9 2:26.7
26 44 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 16:11.8 2:28.6
27 43 Anders Ruud Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 16:14.5 2:31.3
28 41 Nils Fransson (S) Peter Fogel (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 16:15.7 2:32.5
29 67 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes Benz N 9 16:17.0 2:33.8
30 42 Torbjörn Westerlund (S) Stefan Petersson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 16:19.5 2:36.3
31 58 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 N 9 16:31.5 2:48.3
32 25 Tobias Røine Cato Ruud Subaru Impreza STi A 4 16:34.1 2:50.9
33 65 Jan Johansson (S) Reine Nyberg (S) Volvo 940 EVO N 9 16:34.6 2:51.4
34 46 Bjørn Audun Jokerud Karin Elise Fossen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 16:36.6 2:53.4
35 38 Yorgo Philippedes (UK) Maria Pavli Korre Ford Fiesta ST N 3 16:39.9 2:56.7
36 79 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 11 16:40.5 2:57.3
37 60 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Volvo 240 N 9 16:50.0 3:06.8
38 59 Tore Haldammen Tommy Slåstad Volvo 940 N 9 16:53.7 3:10.5
39 68 Ruben Hals Bjørn G. Larsen Volvo 940 N 9 17:03.1 3:19.9
40 64 Raymond Braaten Aleksander Braaten Volvo 240 N 9 17:08.2 3:25.0
41 53 Arild Tveit Odd Bjørnestøl Renault Clio Sport N 3 17:09.1 3:25.9
42 74 Igor Grushelevskiy (RUS) Yan Poedinkov (RUS) Mitsubishi EVO NAS 13 17:12.3 3:29.1
43 901 Steve Røkland Frode Winther Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 17:12.7 3:29.5
44 18 Terje Sauthon Jan Vegard Johansen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 17:13.9 3:30.7
45 98 Arne Åsen Rolf Egil Bergerud Opel Ascona NAS 12 17:14.3 3:31.1
46 63 Tor Helge Halland Trond Grøtjorden Nissan Almera GTI N 9 17:19.4 3:36.2
47 87 Lars-Petter Rogstad Espen Grorud Volvo 242 NAS 11 17:28.3 3:45.1
48 903 Sindre Furuseth Øyvind R. Beckstrøm Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 17:30.0 3:46.8
49 69 Ole Gunnar Skogli Karoline Myhre Volvo 244 N 9 17:32.3 3:49.1
50 52 Marlene Engan Anders Wangen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 17:43.7 4:00.5
51 16 Jo Inge Bakken Per Gunnar Årnes Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 17:45.0 4:01.8
52 33 Arne Berg Henning Elvekrok Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 17:50.4 4:07.2
53 904 Ole Martin Karlsen Rune Bekkevold Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 17:51.9 4:08.7
54 905 Thor Gunnar Hagen Thor Einar Hagen Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 17:54.3 4:11.1
55 100 Ståle Grinden Simen Melby Volvo 240 VOC 18 17:54.4 4:11.2
56 39 Tore Smørgrav Gøril Undebakke Renault Clio N 3 17:56.6 4:13.4
57 77 Atle Redalen Kim Ørjan Redalen Volvo VOC 17 18:00.7 4:17.5
58 78 Aleksander Wiik Vidar Friberg Nilsen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 18:13.6 4:30.4
59 115 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Jeanett Haug Volvo 240 VOC 17 18:14.0 4:30.8
60 93 Øyvind Hoff Håvard Taksrud Volvo 240 NAS 11 18:22.3 4:39.1
61 50 Harald Torjussen Mats Hellerud Peugeot 206 XS A 6 18:24.4 4:41.2
62 91 Elling Helleberg Odd Aril Midtgard Volvo 240 NAS 11 18:27.0 4:43.8
63 99 Tomas Jenssen Harald Bråthen VW Golf NAS 12 18:35.5 4:52.3
64 85 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Volvo 242 NAS 11 18:38.5 4:55.3
65 103 Tom-Erik Saatvedt Bernt Olaf Halvorsen Volvo 244 VOC 18 18:43.9 5:00.7
66 102 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo 240 VOC 18 18:47.1 5:03.9
67 902 Kristian Haugland Jan Einar Ingier Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 18:48.0 5:04.8
68 81 Tommy Mythe Audun Vestenfor Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 18:50.5 5:07.3
69 89 Thomas Andre Imingen Mia E. Engh Peugeot 306 gti NAS 11 18:52.7 5:09.5
70 76 Terje Hakkim Knut Strandbråten Saab 99 EMS NAS 14 18:55.1 5:11.9
71 94 Bengt Ruud Kristian Farmen Volvo 240 NAS 11 18:55.7 5:12.5
72 104 Anders Hakkim Terje Antonsen Volvo 240 VOC 18 18:57.7 5:14.5
73 80 Jan Roger Hvammen Robert Palm Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 19:03.3 5:20.1
74 29 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 19:03.6 5:20.4
75 95 Sigurd Fløystøl Rolf Berge Opel Ascona NAS 12 19:07.0 5:23.8
76 110 Trond Bysveen Frode Broløkken Volvo 940 DEB 19 19:12.7 5:29.5
77 75 Dag Helge Tronstad Arild Fløystøl Opel Ascona B NAS 10 19:13.6 5:30.4
78 106 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Volvo 244 VOC 18 19:21.8 5:38.6
79 113 Per Otto Sigfridstad Jan Roger Sigfridstad Volvo 244 VOC 18 19:27.0 5:43.8
80 107 Monty Karlan Gustav Fredrik Huseby Opel Ascona VET 15 19:52.0 6:08.8
81 32 Odd Roger Knutsen Stian Søsæther Subaru Impreza STi A 4 19:56.3 6:13.1
82 61 Roger Andy Sjøgren Per Tore Rakkestad Nissan Almera N 9 20:08.3 6:25.1
83 92 Leif Rune Vesterdal Rune Mossing Mercedes Benz NAS 11 20:35.9 6:52.7
84 86 Harald Larsen Steinar Larsen Volvo 240 NAS 11 20:40.0 6:56.8
85 84 Andreas Jahren Lars Ole Granhaug Mercedes Benz NAS 11 21:07.8 7:24.6
86 101 Carl-André Forsberg Thomas Westeng Volvo 240 VOC 18 21:17.7 7:34.5
87 108 Inge Møller Gorm Klevmo Møller Volvo 142 VET 15 21:39.9 7:56.7
88 109 Håkon Ask Glenn Fossen Volvo 240 DEB 19 22:33.0 8:49.8
89 111 Per Eivind Eriksen Lene Bergene Opel Ascona B DEB 19 24:48.4 11:05.2
90 96 Lars Rune Thorsrud Glenn Tonby Opel Ascona B NAS 12 26:42.7 12:59.5
91 55 Roger Larsen Erik Vatningen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 29:07.7 15:24.5
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"