Resultater SS 7
Numedalsrally 2010


Lengde: 9,48km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Jonas Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 4:50.9 0:00.0
2 2 Anders Grøndal Veronica Engan Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 5:00.2 0:09.3
3 4 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:11.3 0:20.4
4 3 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 5:17.4 0:26.5
5 8 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 5:22.6 0:31.7
6 10 Pontus Tidemand (S) Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:23.0 0:32.1
7 9 Jerker Axelsson (S) Mattias Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:26.1 0:35.2
8 7 Anders Kjær Morten Erik Abrahamsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:26.2 0:35.3
9 17 Stian Hafsengen Marit Andersen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 5:27.0 0:36.1
10 5 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 5:27.3 0:36.4
11 24 Jan Halvorsen Trond Svendsen Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 5:27.6 0:36.7
11 25 Tobias Røine Cato Ruud Subaru Impreza STi A 4 5:27.6 0:36.7
13 19 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelberd Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:29.1 0:38.2
14 14 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:33.4 0:42.5
15 21 Jim Roger Haugom Tore Henriksen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:34.7 0:43.8
16 6 Svein Frustøl Peter S. Aamodt Ford Focus WRC N 8 5:36.7 0:45.8
17 27 Marius Aasen Tom Andre Haldammen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:37.3 0:46.4
18 30 Geir Helge Frøslid Ragnar Engen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 5:41.8 0:50.9
19 22 Atle Bjørklund Thomas Fredriksen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:50.0 0:59.1
20 37 Carl Ward (S) Sophia Maria Karlsson Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 5:52.8 1:01.9
21 58 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 N 9 5:55.5 1:04.6
22 15 Peder Økseter Tore Lingjærde Ford Fiesta ST N 3 5:58.5 1:07.6
23 34 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 6:00.7 1:09.8
24 48 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Fort Fiesta ST N 3 6:02.7 1:11.8
25 32 Odd Roger Knutsen Stian Søsæther Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:02.8 1:11.9
26 41 Nils Fransson (S) Peter Fogel (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:03.0 1:12.1
27 79 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 11 6:03.6 1:12.7
28 40 Marius Dahl Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:04.6 1:13.7
29 67 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes Benz N 9 6:05.4 1:14.5
30 42 Torbjörn Westerlund (S) Stefan Petersson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:06.1 1:15.2
31 16 Jo Inge Bakken Per Gunnar Årnes Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 6:06.5 1:15.6
32 74 Igor Grushelevskiy (RUS) Yan Poedinkov (RUS) Mitsubishi EVO NAS 13 6:06.9 1:16.0
33 43 Anders Ruud Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:07.8 1:16.9
34 35 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Martin Otterstad Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:08.4 1:17.5
35 53 Arild Tveit Odd Bjørnestøl Renault Clio Sport N 3 6:08.9 1:18.0
36 46 Bjørn Audun Jokerud Karin Elise Fossen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:10.5 1:19.6
37 64 Raymond Braaten Aleksander Braaten Volvo 240 N 9 6:11.1 1:20.2
38 59 Tore Haldammen Tommy Slåstad Volvo 940 N 9 6:11.5 1:20.6
39 60 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Volvo 240 N 9 6:11.9 1:21.0
40 44 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:13.1 1:22.2
41 36 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio S1600 A 6 6:13.9 1:23.0
42 63 Tor Helge Halland Trond Grøtjorden Nissan Almera GTI N 9 6:14.3 1:23.4
43 18 Terje Sauthon Jan Vegard Johansen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 6:14.8 1:23.9
44 68 Ruben Hals Bjørn G. Larsen Volvo 940 N 9 6:15.9 1:25.0
45 33 Arne Berg Henning Elvekrok Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 6:16.5 1:25.6
46 38 Yorgo Philippedes (UK) Maria Pavli Korre Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:17.3 1:26.4
47 87 Lars-Petter Rogstad Espen Grorud Volvo 242 NAS 11 6:17.4 1:26.5
48 89 Thomas Andre Imingen Mia E. Engh Peugeot 306 gti NAS 11 6:19.6 1:28.7
49 69 Ole Gunnar Skogli Karoline Myhre Volvo 244 N 9 6:19.7 1:28.8
50 92 Leif Rune Vesterdal Rune Mossing Mercedes Benz NAS 11 6:22.3 1:31.4
51 84 Andreas Jahren Lars Ole Granhaug Mercedes Benz NAS 11 6:22.5 1:31.6
52 65 Jan Johansson (S) Reine Nyberg (S) Volvo 940 EVO N 9 6:23.0 1:32.1
53 51 Uwe Henne (D) Frank Krummacker (D) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:23.1 1:32.2
54 903 Sindre Furuseth Øyvind R. Beckstrøm Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 6:25.6 1:34.7
55 39 Tore Smørgrav Gøril Undebakke Renault Clio N 3 6:26.7 1:35.8
56 901 Steve Røkland Frode Winther Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 6:26.9 1:36.0
57 71 Thorbjørn Ulla Tonje Ruud Volvo 242 N 9 6:28.5 1:37.6
58 52 Marlene Engan Anders Wangen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:29.6 1:38.7
59 73 Øyvind Paulsen Erik Svartås Nissan Almera GTI N 9 6:31.5 1:40.6
60 91 Elling Helleberg Odd Aril Midtgard Volvo 240 NAS 11 6:33.8 1:42.9
61 905 Thor Gunnar Hagen Thor Einar Hagen Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 6:34.9 1:44.0
62 50 Harald Torjussen Mats Hellerud Peugeot 206 XS A 6 6:35.3 1:44.4
63 61 Roger Andy Sjøgren Per Tore Rakkestad Nissan Almera N 9 6:38.0 1:47.1
64 904 Ole Martin Karlsen Rune Bekkevold Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 6:38.2 1:47.3
65 115 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Jeanett Haug Volvo 240 VOC 17 6:40.0 1:49.1
66 77 Atle Redalen Kim Ørjan Redalen Volvo VOC 17 6:42.0 1:51.1
67 78 Aleksander Wiik Vidar Friberg Nilsen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 6:42.4 1:51.5
68 99 Tomas Jenssen Harald Bråthen VW Golf NAS 12 6:44.0 1:53.1
69 81 Tommy Mythe Audun Vestenfor Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 6:44.6 1:53.7
70 113 Per Otto Sigfridstad Jan Roger Sigfridstad Volvo 244 VOC 18 6:45.1 1:54.2
71 93 Øyvind Hoff Håvard Taksrud Volvo 240 NAS 11 6:45.6 1:54.7
72 98 Arne Åsen Rolf Egil Bergerud Opel Ascona NAS 12 6:46.2 1:55.3
73 94 Bengt Ruud Kristian Farmen Volvo 240 NAS 11 6:48.3 1:57.4
74 80 Jan Roger Hvammen Robert Palm Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 6:49.7 1:58.8
75 100 Ståle Grinden Simen Melby Volvo 240 VOC 18 6:50.6 1:59.7
76 76 Terje Hakkim Knut Strandbråten Saab 99 EMS NAS 14 6:51.6 2:00.7
77 902 Kristian Haugland Jan Einar Ingier Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 6:52.2 2:01.3
78 96 Lars Rune Thorsrud Glenn Tonby Opel Ascona B NAS 12 6:52.4 2:01.5
79 104 Anders Hakkim Terje Antonsen Volvo 240 VOC 18 6:55.5 2:04.6
80 85 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Volvo 242 NAS 11 6:55.9 2:05.0
81 102 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo 240 VOC 18 6:57.1 2:06.2
82 86 Harald Larsen Steinar Larsen Volvo 240 NAS 11 6:58.5 2:07.6
83 106 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Volvo 244 VOC 18 7:00.4 2:09.5
84 103 Tom-Erik Saatvedt Bernt Olaf Halvorsen Volvo 244 VOC 18 7:04.5 2:13.6
85 75 Dag Helge Tronstad Arild Fløystøl Opel Ascona B NAS 10 7:05.8 2:14.9
86 95 Sigurd Fløystøl Rolf Berge Opel Ascona NAS 12 7:08.3 2:17.4
87 55 Roger Larsen Erik Vatningen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 7:14.1 2:23.2
88 110 Trond Bysveen Frode Broløkken Volvo 940 DEB 19 7:18.6 2:27.7
89 101 Carl-André Forsberg Thomas Westeng Volvo 240 VOC 18 7:19.0 2:28.1
90 107 Monty Karlan Gustav Fredrik Huseby Opel Ascona VET 15 7:26.2 2:35.3
91 108 Inge Møller Gorm Klevmo Møller Volvo 142 VET 15 7:45.2 2:54.3
92 109 Håkon Ask Glenn Fossen Volvo 240 DEB 19 7:58.5 3:07.6
93 111 Per Eivind Eriksen Lene Bergene Opel Ascona B DEB 19 8:54.0 4:03.1
94 29 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 19:47.7 14:56.8
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"