Resultater SS 6
Numedalsrally 2010


Lengde: 6,76km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 2 Anders Grøndal Veronica Engan Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 3:27.4 0:00.0
2 1 Mads Østberg Jonas Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 3:28.1 0:00.7
3 4 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 3:40.5 0:13.1
4 3 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 3:43.5 0:16.1
5 10 Pontus Tidemand (S) Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 3:44.0 0:16.6
6 7 Anders Kjær Morten Erik Abrahamsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 3:46.4 0:19.0
7 6 Svein Frustøl Peter S. Aamodt Ford Focus WRC N 8 3:46.8 0:19.4
8 9 Jerker Axelsson (S) Mattias Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 3:47.5 0:20.1
9 8 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 3:47.6 0:20.2
10 19 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelberd Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 3:49.5 0:22.1
11 5 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 3:51.4 0:24.0
12 27 Marius Aasen Tom Andre Haldammen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 3:52.2 0:24.8
13 24 Jan Halvorsen Trond Svendsen Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 3:54.9 0:27.5
14 17 Stian Hafsengen Marit Andersen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 3:56.5 0:29.1
15 14 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 3:59.7 0:32.3
16 21 Jim Roger Haugom Tore Henriksen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 4:01.5 0:34.1
17 29 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 4:04.0 0:36.6
18 30 Geir Helge Frøslid Ragnar Engen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 4:05.1 0:37.7
19 22 Atle Bjørklund Thomas Fredriksen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 4:07.5 0:40.1
20 15 Peder Økseter Tore Lingjærde Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:07.8 0:40.4
21 37 Carl Ward (S) Sophia Maria Karlsson Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 4:07.9 0:40.5
22 58 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 N 9 4:10.4 0:43.0
23 67 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes Benz N 9 4:11.5 0:44.1
24 40 Marius Dahl Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:13.4 0:46.0
25 32 Odd Roger Knutsen Stian Søsæther Subaru Impreza STi A 4 4:13.5 0:46.1
26 64 Raymond Braaten Aleksander Braaten Volvo 240 N 9 4:13.9 0:46.5
27 48 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Fort Fiesta ST N 3 4:14.4 0:47.0
27 38 Yorgo Philippedes (UK) Maria Pavli Korre Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:14.4 0:47.0
29 36 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio S1600 A 6 4:15.0 0:47.6
30 41 Nils Fransson (S) Peter Fogel (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:15.8 0:48.4
31 42 Torbjörn Westerlund (S) Stefan Petersson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:16.0 0:48.6
32 59 Tore Haldammen Tommy Slåstad Volvo 940 N 9 4:16.2 0:48.8
33 69 Ole Gunnar Skogli Karoline Myhre Volvo 244 N 9 4:16.3 0:48.9
34 25 Tobias Røine Cato Ruud Subaru Impreza STi A 4 4:17.5 0:50.1
35 63 Tor Helge Halland Trond Grøtjorden Nissan Almera GTI N 9 4:18.8 0:51.4
36 16 Jo Inge Bakken Per Gunnar Årnes Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 4:19.1 0:51.7
37 65 Jan Johansson (S) Reine Nyberg (S) Volvo 940 EVO N 9 4:19.3 0:51.9
38 44 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:22.9 0:55.5
39 18 Terje Sauthon Jan Vegard Johansen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 4:23.1 0:55.7
40 46 Bjørn Audun Jokerud Karin Elise Fossen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:23.8 0:56.4
41 53 Arild Tveit Odd Bjørnestøl Renault Clio Sport N 3 4:24.3 0:56.9
42 43 Anders Ruud Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:25.1 0:57.7
43 68 Ruben Hals Bjørn G. Larsen Volvo 940 N 9 4:25.2 0:57.8
44 74 Igor Grushelevskiy (RUS) Yan Poedinkov (RUS) Mitsubishi EVO NAS 13 4:25.4 0:58.0
45 79 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 11 4:25.6 0:58.2
46 84 Andreas Jahren Lars Ole Granhaug Mercedes Benz NAS 11 4:26.4 0:59.0
47 60 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Volvo 240 N 9 4:26.9 0:59.5
48 33 Arne Berg Henning Elvekrok Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 4:27.2 0:59.8
49 901 Steve Røkland Frode Winther Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 4:28.0 1:00.6
50 905 Thor Gunnar Hagen Thor Einar Hagen Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 4:28.1 1:00.7
51 61 Roger Andy Sjøgren Per Tore Rakkestad Nissan Almera N 9 4:31.8 1:04.4
52 87 Lars-Petter Rogstad Espen Grorud Volvo 242 NAS 11 4:32.2 1:04.8
53 71 Thorbjørn Ulla Tonje Ruud Volvo 242 N 9 4:33.0 1:05.6
54 904 Ole Martin Karlsen Rune Bekkevold Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 4:33.9 1:06.5
55 39 Tore Smørgrav Gøril Undebakke Renault Clio N 3 4:35.1 1:07.7
56 34 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 4:35.5 1:08.1
57 903 Sindre Furuseth Øyvind R. Beckstrøm Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 4:37.7 1:10.3
58 73 Øyvind Paulsen Erik Svartås Nissan Almera GTI N 9 4:39.8 1:12.4
59 89 Thomas Andre Imingen Mia E. Engh Peugeot 306 gti NAS 11 4:40.4 1:13.0
60 98 Arne Åsen Rolf Egil Bergerud Opel Ascona NAS 12 4:41.6 1:14.2
61 99 Tomas Jenssen Harald Bråthen VW Golf NAS 12 4:43.3 1:15.9
62 91 Elling Helleberg Odd Aril Midtgard Volvo 240 NAS 11 4:43.5 1:16.1
63 902 Kristian Haugland Jan Einar Ingier Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 4:43.6 1:16.2
64 81 Tommy Mythe Audun Vestenfor Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 4:44.7 1:17.3
65 96 Lars Rune Thorsrud Glenn Tonby Opel Ascona B NAS 12 4:46.5 1:19.1
66 113 Per Otto Sigfridstad Jan Roger Sigfridstad Volvo 244 VOC 18 4:47.7 1:20.3
67 92 Leif Rune Vesterdal Rune Mossing Mercedes Benz NAS 11 4:48.4 1:21.0
68 50 Harald Torjussen Mats Hellerud Peugeot 206 XS A 6 4:48.5 1:21.1
68 95 Sigurd Fløystøl Rolf Berge Opel Ascona NAS 12 4:48.5 1:21.1
70 51 Uwe Henne (D) Frank Krummacker (D) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:49.1 1:21.7
71 94 Bengt Ruud Kristian Farmen Volvo 240 NAS 11 4:49.6 1:22.2
72 100 Ståle Grinden Simen Melby Volvo 240 VOC 18 4:51.8 1:24.4
73 93 Øyvind Hoff Håvard Taksrud Volvo 240 NAS 11 4:53.8 1:26.4
74 80 Jan Roger Hvammen Robert Palm Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 4:55.4 1:28.0
75 76 Terje Hakkim Knut Strandbråten Saab 99 EMS NAS 14 4:59.2 1:31.8
76 102 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo 240 VOC 18 5:01.6 1:34.2
77 103 Tom-Erik Saatvedt Bernt Olaf Halvorsen Volvo 244 VOC 18 5:02.5 1:35.1
78 104 Anders Hakkim Terje Antonsen Volvo 240 VOC 18 5:12.2 1:44.8
79 107 Monty Karlan Gustav Fredrik Huseby Opel Ascona VET 15 5:13.8 1:46.4
80 55 Roger Larsen Erik Vatningen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 5:14.3 1:46.9
81 106 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Volvo 244 VOC 18 5:14.6 1:47.2
82 110 Trond Bysveen Frode Broløkken Volvo 940 DEB 19 5:14.8 1:47.4
83 35 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Martin Otterstad Ford Fiesta ST N 3 5:20.4 1:53.0
84 101 Carl-André Forsberg Thomas Westeng Volvo 240 VOC 18 5:23.9 1:56.5
85 86 Harald Larsen Steinar Larsen Volvo 240 NAS 11 5:24.7 1:57.3
86 78 Aleksander Wiik Vidar Friberg Nilsen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 5:25.6 1:58.2
87 52 Marlene Engan Anders Wangen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 5:27.5 2:00.1
88 108 Inge Møller Gorm Klevmo Møller Volvo 142 VET 15 5:35.0 2:07.6
89 109 Håkon Ask Glenn Fossen Volvo 240 DEB 19 5:55.7 2:28.3
90 111 Per Eivind Eriksen Lene Bergene Opel Ascona B DEB 19 6:33.5 3:06.1
91 75 Dag Helge Tronstad Arild Fløystøl Opel Ascona B NAS 10 7:03.5 3:36.1
92 77 Atle Redalen Kim Ørjan Redalen Volvo VOC 17 7:55.0 4:27.6
93 115 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Jeanett Haug Volvo 240 VOC 17 12:36.9 9:09.5
94 85 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Volvo 242 NAS 11 13:30.8 10:03.4
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"