Resultater SS 5
Numedalsrally 2010


Lengde: 9,71km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Jonas Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 5:15.4 0:00.0
2 2 Anders Grøndal Veronica Engan Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 5:25.4 0:10.0
3 4 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:32.5 0:17.1
4 3 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 5:40.4 0:25.0
5 8 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 5:44.6 0:29.2
6 7 Anders Kjær Morten Erik Abrahamsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:45.8 0:30.4
7 12 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Ford Focus WRC N 8 5:46.3 0:30.9
8 6 Svein Frustøl Peter S. Aamodt Ford Focus WRC N 8 5:47.4 0:32.0
9 5 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 5:51.1 0:35.7
10 17 Stian Hafsengen Marit Andersen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 5:54.4 0:39.0
11 24 Jan Halvorsen Trond Svendsen Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 5:55.5 0:40.1
12 10 Pontus Tidemand (S) Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:55.7 0:40.3
13 14 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:59.1 0:43.7
14 27 Marius Aasen Tom Andre Haldammen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 6:01.5 0:46.1
15 19 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelberd Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 6:03.8 0:48.4
16 21 Jim Roger Haugom Tore Henriksen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 6:08.0 0:52.6
17 30 Geir Helge Frøslid Ragnar Engen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:08.2 0:52.8
18 20 Jørn Moen Helge Martin Utengen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:13.8 0:58.4
19 37 Carl Ward (S) Sophia Maria Karlsson Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 6:14.5 0:59.1
20 29 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 6:15.1 0:59.7
21 15 Peder Økseter Tore Lingjærde Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:16.0 1:00.6
22 32 Odd Roger Knutsen Stian Søsæther Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:17.9 1:02.5
23 34 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 6:18.0 1:02.6
24 22 Atle Bjørklund Thomas Fredriksen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 6:18.1 1:02.7
25 58 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 N 9 6:21.2 1:05.8
26 40 Marius Dahl Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:21.6 1:06.2
27 67 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes Benz N 9 6:23.4 1:08.0
28 41 Nils Fransson (S) Peter Fogel (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:24.2 1:08.8
29 38 Yorgo Philippedes (UK) Maria Pavli Korre Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:26.1 1:10.7
30 48 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Fort Fiesta ST N 3 6:26.8 1:11.4
31 43 Anders Ruud Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:28.9 1:13.5
32 42 Torbjörn Westerlund (S) Stefan Petersson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:29.9 1:14.5
32 25 Tobias Røine Cato Ruud Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:29.9 1:14.5
34 46 Bjørn Audun Jokerud Karin Elise Fossen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:30.4 1:15.0
35 63 Tor Helge Halland Trond Grøtjorden Nissan Almera GTI N 9 6:31.6 1:16.2
36 36 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio S1600 A 6 6:33.8 1:18.4
37 18 Terje Sauthon Jan Vegard Johansen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 6:36.9 1:21.5
38 59 Tore Haldammen Tommy Slåstad Volvo 940 N 9 6:37.7 1:22.3
38 64 Raymond Braaten Aleksander Braaten Volvo 240 N 9 6:37.7 1:22.3
40 33 Arne Berg Henning Elvekrok Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 6:37.8 1:22.4
41 74 Igor Grushelevskiy (RUS) Yan Poedinkov (RUS) Mitsubishi EVO NAS 13 6:38.4 1:23.0
42 65 Jan Johansson (S) Reine Nyberg (S) Volvo 940 EVO N 9 6:39.2 1:23.8
43 79 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 11 6:39.9 1:24.5
43 44 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:39.9 1:24.5
45 60 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Volvo 240 N 9 6:40.8 1:25.4
46 84 Andreas Jahren Lars Ole Granhaug Mercedes Benz NAS 11 6:42.7 1:27.3
47 51 Uwe Henne (D) Frank Krummacker (D) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:43.7 1:28.3
48 78 Aleksander Wiik Vidar Friberg Nilsen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 6:45.8 1:30.4
48 61 Roger Andy Sjøgren Per Tore Rakkestad Nissan Almera N 9 6:45.8 1:30.4
50 87 Lars-Petter Rogstad Espen Grorud Volvo 242 NAS 11 6:46.6 1:31.2
51 39 Tore Smørgrav Gøril Undebakke Renault Clio N 3 6:48.3 1:32.9
52 68 Ruben Hals Bjørn G. Larsen Volvo 940 N 9 6:49.4 1:34.0
53 903 Sindre Furuseth Øyvind R. Beckstrøm Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 6:49.6 1:34.2
54 901 Steve Røkland Frode Winther Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 6:52.5 1:37.1
55 71 Thorbjørn Ulla Tonje Ruud Volvo 242 N 9 6:52.9 1:37.5
56 904 Ole Martin Karlsen Rune Bekkevold Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 6:53.6 1:38.2
57 905 Thor Gunnar Hagen Thor Einar Hagen Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 6:56.8 1:41.4
58 115 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Jeanett Haug Volvo 240 VOC 17 6:56.9 1:41.5
59 89 Thomas Andre Imingen Mia E. Engh Peugeot 306 gti NAS 11 6:58.6 1:43.2
60 73 Øyvind Paulsen Erik Svartås Nissan Almera GTI N 9 7:01.9 1:46.5
61 77 Atle Redalen Kim Ørjan Redalen Volvo VOC 17 7:04.8 1:49.4
62 50 Harald Torjussen Mats Hellerud Peugeot 206 XS A 6 7:06.8 1:51.4
63 91 Elling Helleberg Odd Aril Midtgard Volvo 240 NAS 11 7:08.5 1:53.1
64 98 Arne Åsen Rolf Egil Bergerud Opel Ascona NAS 12 7:08.6 1:53.2
65 92 Leif Rune Vesterdal Rune Mossing Mercedes Benz NAS 11 7:08.9 1:53.5
66 113 Per Otto Sigfridstad Jan Roger Sigfridstad Volvo 244 VOC 18 7:12.3 1:56.9
67 99 Tomas Jenssen Harald Bråthen VW Golf NAS 12 7:13.7 1:58.3
68 100 Ståle Grinden Simen Melby Volvo 240 VOC 18 7:14.9 1:59.5
69 94 Bengt Ruud Kristian Farmen Volvo 240 NAS 11 7:15.5 2:00.1
70 16 Jo Inge Bakken Per Gunnar Årnes Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 7:17.0 2:01.6
71 75 Dag Helge Tronstad Arild Fløystøl Opel Ascona B NAS 10 7:18.7 2:03.3
72 902 Kristian Haugland Jan Einar Ingier Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 7:21.5 2:06.1
73 96 Lars Rune Thorsrud Glenn Tonby Opel Ascona B NAS 12 7:25.3 2:09.9
74 76 Terje Hakkim Knut Strandbråten Saab 99 EMS NAS 14 7:26.0 2:10.6
75 102 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo 240 VOC 18 7:27.2 2:11.8
76 103 Tom-Erik Saatvedt Bernt Olaf Halvorsen Volvo 244 VOC 18 7:27.7 2:12.3
77 85 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Volvo 242 NAS 11 7:28.7 2:13.3
78 80 Jan Roger Hvammen Robert Palm Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 7:29.6 2:14.2
79 95 Sigurd Fløystøl Rolf Berge Opel Ascona NAS 12 7:29.9 2:14.5
80 104 Anders Hakkim Terje Antonsen Volvo 240 VOC 18 7:31.5 2:16.1
81 86 Harald Larsen Steinar Larsen Volvo 240 NAS 11 7:37.5 2:22.1
82 110 Trond Bysveen Frode Broløkken Volvo 940 DEB 19 7:46.6 2:31.2
83 107 Monty Karlan Gustav Fredrik Huseby Opel Ascona VET 15 7:48.5 2:33.1
84 101 Carl-André Forsberg Thomas Westeng Volvo 240 VOC 18 7:56.1 2:40.7
85 69 Ole Gunnar Skogli Karoline Myhre Volvo 244 N 9 8:02.8 2:47.4
86 55 Roger Larsen Erik Vatningen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 8:09.2 2:53.8
87 108 Inge Møller Gorm Klevmo Møller Volvo 142 VET 15 8:09.3 2:53.9
88 35 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Martin Otterstad Ford Fiesta ST N 3 8:12.2 2:56.8
89 93 Øyvind Hoff Håvard Taksrud Volvo 240 NAS 11 8:23.3 3:07.9
90 109 Håkon Ask Glenn Fossen Volvo 240 DEB 19 8:35.1 3:19.7
91 111 Per Eivind Eriksen Lene Bergene Opel Ascona B DEB 19 9:16.0 4:00.6
92 88 Lars Elvekrok Stian Elvekrok Ford Fiesta N 3 10:18.6 5:03.2
93 53 Arild Tveit Odd Bjørnestøl Renault Clio Sport N 3 10:45.8 5:30.4
94 106 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Volvo 244 VOC 18 13:07.8 7:52.4
95 52 Marlene Engan Anders Wangen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 14:10.6 8:55.2
96 81 Tommy Mythe Audun Vestenfor Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 17:17.2 12:01.8
97 9 Jerker Axelsson (S) Mattias Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 17:48.4 12:33.0
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"