Resultater SS 4
Numedalsrally 2010


Lengde: 20,94km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Jonas Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 11:25.2 0:00.0
2 2 Anders Grøndal Veronica Engan Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 11:42.6 0:17.4
3 4 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 12:12.7 0:47.5
4 3 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 12:23.6 0:58.4
5 12 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Ford Focus WRC N 8 12:27.2 1:02.0
6 7 Anders Kjær Morten Erik Abrahamsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 12:48.7 1:23.5
7 10 Pontus Tidemand (S) Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 12:49.6 1:24.4
8 9 Jerker Axelsson (S) Mattias Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 12:50.5 1:25.3
9 5 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 12:58.5 1:33.3
10 8 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 13:00.6 1:35.4
11 6 Svein Frustøl Peter S. Aamodt Ford Focus WRC N 8 13:02.1 1:36.9
12 17 Stian Hafsengen Marit Andersen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 13:04.6 1:39.4
13 27 Marius Aasen Tom Andre Haldammen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 13:14.8 1:49.6
14 14 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 13:18.5 1:53.3
15 19 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelberd Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 13:28.8 2:03.6
16 21 Jim Roger Haugom Tore Henriksen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 13:30.4 2:05.2
17 30 Geir Helge Frøslid Ragnar Engen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 13:46.6 2:21.4
18 37 Carl Ward (S) Sophia Maria Karlsson Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 13:49.6 2:24.4
19 15 Peder Økseter Tore Lingjærde Ford Fiesta ST N 3 13:58.0 2:32.8
20 24 Jan Halvorsen Trond Svendsen Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 13:59.7 2:34.5
21 22 Atle Bjørklund Thomas Fredriksen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 14:00.0 2:34.8
22 29 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 14:00.5 2:35.3
23 20 Jørn Moen Helge Martin Utengen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:05.1 2:39.9
24 34 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 14:10.3 2:45.1
25 40 Marius Dahl Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST N 3 14:12.7 2:47.5
26 48 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Fort Fiesta ST N 3 14:13.2 2:48.0
27 25 Tobias Røine Cato Ruud Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:19.9 2:54.7
28 41 Nils Fransson (S) Peter Fogel (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 14:21.3 2:56.1
29 43 Anders Ruud Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 14:25.1 2:59.9
30 42 Torbjörn Westerlund (S) Stefan Petersson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 14:28.1 3:02.9
31 67 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes Benz N 9 14:28.4 3:03.2
32 58 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 N 9 14:31.1 3:05.9
33 54 Andreas Wiik Frode Solheim Renault Clio Sport N 3 14:32.1 3:06.9
34 36 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio S1600 A 6 14:32.8 3:07.6
35 46 Bjørn Audun Jokerud Karin Elise Fossen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 14:38.2 3:13.0
36 53 Arild Tveit Odd Bjørnestøl Renault Clio Sport N 3 14:41.3 3:16.1
37 64 Raymond Braaten Aleksander Braaten Volvo 240 N 9 14:41.9 3:16.7
38 18 Terje Sauthon Jan Vegard Johansen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 14:42.4 3:17.2
39 59 Tore Haldammen Tommy Slåstad Volvo 940 N 9 14:47.0 3:21.8
40 32 Odd Roger Knutsen Stian Søsæther Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:48.4 3:23.2
41 63 Tor Helge Halland Trond Grøtjorden Nissan Almera GTI N 9 14:48.6 3:23.4
42 60 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Volvo 240 N 9 14:54.1 3:28.9
43 74 Igor Grushelevskiy (RUS) Yan Poedinkov (RUS) Mitsubishi EVO NAS 13 14:56.0 3:30.8
44 65 Jan Johansson (S) Reine Nyberg (S) Volvo 940 EVO N 9 14:57.5 3:32.3
45 38 Yorgo Philippedes (UK) Maria Pavli Korre Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:04.2 3:39.0
46 33 Arne Berg Henning Elvekrok Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 15:04.4 3:39.2
47 39 Tore Smørgrav Gøril Undebakke Renault Clio N 3 15:05.4 3:40.2
48 79 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 11 15:06.4 3:41.2
49 84 Andreas Jahren Lars Ole Granhaug Mercedes Benz NAS 11 15:07.7 3:42.5
50 901 Steve Røkland Frode Winther Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 15:09.1 3:43.9
51 44 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:11.2 3:46.0
52 72 Trond Larsen Tor Egil Nikkerud Nissan Almera GTI N 9 15:11.3 3:46.1
53 51 Uwe Henne (D) Frank Krummacker (D) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:13.7 3:48.5
54 52 Marlene Engan Anders Wangen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:20.9 3:55.7
55 78 Aleksander Wiik Vidar Friberg Nilsen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 15:22.7 3:57.5
56 61 Roger Andy Sjøgren Per Tore Rakkestad Nissan Almera N 9 15:26.1 4:00.9
57 89 Thomas Andre Imingen Mia E. Engh Peugeot 306 gti NAS 11 15:28.0 4:02.8
58 68 Ruben Hals Bjørn G. Larsen Volvo 940 N 9 15:28.1 4:02.9
59 115 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Jeanett Haug Volvo 240 VOC 17 15:28.4 4:03.2
60 77 Atle Redalen Kim Ørjan Redalen Volvo VOC 17 15:29.2 4:04.0
61 71 Thorbjørn Ulla Tonje Ruud Volvo 242 N 9 15:40.9 4:15.7
62 35 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Martin Otterstad Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:48.5 4:23.3
63 73 Øyvind Paulsen Erik Svartås Nissan Almera GTI N 9 15:51.7 4:26.5
64 50 Harald Torjussen Mats Hellerud Peugeot 206 XS A 6 15:55.9 4:30.7
65 903 Sindre Furuseth Øyvind R. Beckstrøm Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 15:59.2 4:34.0
66 905 Thor Gunnar Hagen Thor Einar Hagen Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 16:02.1 4:36.9
67 92 Leif Rune Vesterdal Rune Mossing Mercedes Benz NAS 11 16:04.1 4:38.9
68 99 Tomas Jenssen Harald Bråthen VW Golf NAS 12 16:04.9 4:39.7
69 91 Elling Helleberg Odd Aril Midtgard Volvo 240 NAS 11 16:09.9 4:44.7
70 81 Tommy Mythe Audun Vestenfor Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 16:12.5 4:47.3
71 94 Bengt Ruud Kristian Farmen Volvo 240 NAS 11 16:17.2 4:52.0
72 100 Ståle Grinden Simen Melby Volvo 240 VOC 18 16:17.8 4:52.6
72 904 Ole Martin Karlsen Rune Bekkevold Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 16:17.8 4:52.6
74 85 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Volvo 242 NAS 11 16:19.0 4:53.8
75 87 Lars-Petter Rogstad Espen Grorud Volvo 242 NAS 11 16:19.1 4:53.9
76 113 Per Otto Sigfridstad Jan Roger Sigfridstad Volvo 244 VOC 18 16:24.2 4:59.0
77 75 Dag Helge Tronstad Arild Fløystøl Opel Ascona B NAS 10 16:25.2 5:00.0
78 76 Terje Hakkim Knut Strandbråten Saab 99 EMS NAS 14 16:25.4 5:00.2
78 98 Arne Åsen Rolf Egil Bergerud Opel Ascona NAS 12 16:25.4 5:00.2
80 95 Sigurd Fløystøl Rolf Berge Opel Ascona NAS 12 16:27.3 5:02.1
80 902 Kristian Haugland Jan Einar Ingier Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 16:27.3 5:02.1
82 80 Jan Roger Hvammen Robert Palm Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 16:35.7 5:10.5
83 93 Øyvind Hoff Håvard Taksrud Volvo 240 NAS 11 16:36.4 5:11.2
84 106 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Volvo 244 VOC 18 16:42.8 5:17.6
85 102 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo 240 VOC 18 16:47.5 5:22.3
86 104 Anders Hakkim Terje Antonsen Volvo 240 VOC 18 16:50.3 5:25.1
87 96 Lars Rune Thorsrud Glenn Tonby Opel Ascona B NAS 12 16:55.3 5:30.1
88 16 Jo Inge Bakken Per Gunnar Årnes Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 17:11.5 5:46.3
89 86 Harald Larsen Steinar Larsen Volvo 240 NAS 11 17:11.8 5:46.6
90 88 Lars Elvekrok Stian Elvekrok Ford Fiesta N 3 17:18.9 5:53.7
91 107 Monty Karlan Gustav Fredrik Huseby Opel Ascona VET 15 17:20.5 5:55.3
92 69 Ole Gunnar Skogli Karoline Myhre Volvo 244 N 9 17:24.2 5:59.0
93 101 Carl-André Forsberg Thomas Westeng Volvo 240 VOC 18 17:31.6 6:06.4
94 55 Roger Larsen Erik Vatningen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 17:35.1 6:09.9
95 110 Trond Bysveen Frode Broløkken Volvo 940 DEB 19 17:48.1 6:22.9
96 108 Inge Møller Gorm Klevmo Møller Volvo 142 VET 15 18:44.7 7:19.5
97 109 Håkon Ask Glenn Fossen Volvo 240 DEB 19 19:02.4 7:37.2
98 111 Per Eivind Eriksen Lene Bergene Opel Ascona B DEB 19 21:10.2 9:45.0
99 103 Tom-Erik Saatvedt Bernt Olaf Halvorsen Volvo 244 VOC 18 22:28.2 11:03.0
100 83 Tom Rune Stepien John Ole Østerud Volvo 244 NAS 11 32:56.7 21:31.5
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"